London
EC3A 7AR
LLP Member Name | Elizabeth Jane Andrewartha |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1952 (Born 71 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 27 April 2007(1 month, 3 weeks after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 16 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Member Name | David Peter Bennet |
---|---|
Date of Birth | May 1965 (Born 58 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 27 April 2007(1 month, 3 weeks after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 16 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Designated Member Name | Mr Lee Richard Bacon |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1975 (Born 48 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 May 2008(1 year, 1 month after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 15 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AG |
LLP Member Name | Mark Alexander Bisset |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1966 (Born 57 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 16 February 2009(1 year, 11 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 15 years, 1 month |
Role | Company Director |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Member Name | Neil Beresford |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1977 (Born 46 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 May 2009(2 years, 1 month after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 14 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Member Name | Anthony Michael Albertini |
---|---|
Date of Birth | July 1965 (Born 58 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 February 2010(2 years, 11 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 14 years, 2 months |
Role | Company Director |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Designated Member Name | Daren Scott McNally |
---|---|
Date of Birth | March 1965 (Born 59 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 19 April 2010(3 years, 1 month after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Member Name | Barbara Maria Almeida |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1973 (Born 51 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 19 April 2010(3 years, 1 month after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Designated Member Name | Ms Carolena Gordon |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1963 (Born 60 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 October 2011(4 years, 7 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 6 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Canada |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Designated Member Name | Richard James Harrison |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1964 (Born 59 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 November 2011(4 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 5 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Member Name | Mr Jason Colin Romaine Bleasdale |
---|---|
Date of Birth | June 1968 (Born 55 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 12 January 2015(7 years, 10 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 9 years, 2 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Member Name | Mr Scott Fain Bertschi |
---|---|
Date of Birth | November 1967 (Born 56 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 06 August 2015(8 years, 5 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 8 years, 7 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United States |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Member Name | Duncan Batchelor |
---|---|
Date of Birth | March 1977 (Born 47 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 October 2015(8 years, 7 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 8 years, 6 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Member Name | Kathryn Courtney Ashton |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1971 (Born 53 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 May 2016(9 years, 1 month after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 7 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United States |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Member Name | Mr Nicholas Charles Stuart Bathurst |
---|---|
Date of Birth | June 1968 (Born 55 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 May 2016(9 years, 1 month after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 7 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Member Name | Ms Emma-Jayne Ager |
---|---|
Date of Birth | March 1978 (Born 46 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 May 2016(9 years, 1 month after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 7 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Member Name | Toni Ashby |
---|---|
Date of Birth | January 1977 (Born 47 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 May 2016(9 years, 1 month after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 7 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Member Name | Ms Alison Katherine Beanum |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1977 (Born 46 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 17 January 2018(10 years, 10 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 6 years, 2 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United States |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Member Name | Sina Bahadoran |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1975 (Born 49 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 24 February 2018(10 years, 11 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 6 years, 1 month |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United States |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Member Name | Rebecca Suh-Chyn Armstrong |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1984 (Born 39 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 May 2019(12 years, 1 month after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 4 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Member Name | Mr Lee Anthony Astfalck |
---|---|
Date of Birth | May 1974 (Born 49 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 August 2019(12 years, 5 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 4 years, 8 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | South Africa |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Member Name | Mr Mark John Attard |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1963 (Born 60 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 02 March 2020(13 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 4 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Australia |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Member Name | Mr Ian Michael Birdsey |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1976 (Born 47 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 13 July 2020(13 years, 4 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 3 years, 8 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Member Name | Ms Eva-Maria Malheiro Barbosa |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1972 (Born 51 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 February 2021(13 years, 11 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 3 years, 1 month |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Germany |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Member Name | Mr Richard Andrew John Berkahn |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1989 (Born 34 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 May 2021(14 years, 2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 2 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Australia |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Designated Member Name | Ms Laura Lee Warren |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1970 (Born 53 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 May 2022(15 years, 2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Member Name | Ms Noemie Begin |
---|---|
Date of Birth | July 1986 (Born 37 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 May 2022(15 years, 2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Canada |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Member Name | Mr Mark Aitken |
---|---|
Date of Birth | May 1963 (Born 60 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 July 2022(15 years, 4 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 9 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Member Name | Mr Philip Adamis |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1969 (Born 54 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 July 2022(15 years, 4 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 9 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Member Name | Mr Mark Edward Beswetherick |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1975 (Born 49 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 August 2022(15 years, 5 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 8 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Member Name | Ms Cynthia Aoki |
---|---|
Date of Birth | May 1978 (Born 45 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 04 October 2022(15 years, 7 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 5 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Canada |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Member Name | Mr Peter Thomas Barnes |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1976 (Born 47 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 04 January 2023(15 years, 10 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 2 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Member Name | Ms Rosehana Amin |
---|---|
Date of Birth | July 1985 (Born 38 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 May 2023(16 years, 2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
LLP Member Name | Mr Gabriel Archambault |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1987 (Born 36 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 27 February 2024(16 years, 12 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 month |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Canada |
Correspondence Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
Website | clydeco.com |
---|
Registered Address | The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AR |
---|---|
Region | London |
Constituency | Cities of London and Westminster |
County | City of London |
Ward | Aldgate |
Built Up Area | Greater London |
Address Matches | Over 50 other UK companies use this postal address |
Year | 2014 |
---|---|
Turnover | £366,022,000 |
Net Worth | £121,696,000 |
Cash | £10,446,000 |
Current Liabilities | £144,992,000 |
Latest Accounts | 30 April 2023 (11 months ago) |
---|---|
Next Accounts Due | 31 January 2025 (10 months, 1 week from now) |
Accounts Category | Group |
Accounts Year End | 30 April |
Latest Return | 5 March 2024 (3 weeks, 3 days ago) |
---|---|
Next Return Due | 19 March 2025 (11 months, 3 weeks from now) |
8 November 2023 | Member's details changed for Michael Knoerzer on 31 October 2023 (2 pages) |
---|---|
8 November 2023 | Member's details changed for Ms Laura Lee Warren on 1 November 2023 (2 pages) |
8 November 2023 | Member's details changed for Daren Scott Mcnally on 1 November 2023 (2 pages) |
24 October 2023 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Michael Swangard as a member on 29 September 2023 (1 page) |
24 October 2023 | Termination of appointment of Maurice Cyril Kenton as a member on 1 October 2023 (1 page) |
25 September 2023 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew Christopher Nicholas on 21 September 2023 (2 pages) |
21 September 2023 | Member's details changed for Mr Lee Richard Bacon on 21 September 2023 (2 pages) |
5 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Stephen Browning as a member on 11 August 2023 (1 page) |
5 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Conte Carmelo Cicala as a member on 31 August 2023 (1 page) |
5 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Jacinta Margaret Taylor Studdert as a member on 24 August 2023 (1 page) |
21 August 2023 | Termination of appointment of David Robert Hesse as a member on 31 July 2023 (1 page) |
21 August 2023 | Termination of appointment of David Amentas as a member on 21 July 2023 (1 page) |
14 July 2023 | Member's details changed for Mr Nicholas Alexander Harding on 14 July 2023 (2 pages) |
12 July 2023 | Termination of appointment of Phillip Michael Mace as a member on 28 June 2023 (1 page) |
11 July 2023 | Termination of appointment of Glen James Warwick as a member on 30 June 2023 (1 page) |
11 July 2023 | Termination of appointment of Thomas Clinton Webb as a member on 30 June 2023 (1 page) |
11 July 2023 | Appointment of Ms Louise Danielle Jackson as a member on 15 June 2023 (2 pages) |
22 June 2023 | Appointment of Mr Michael Richard Grose as a member on 7 April 2023 (2 pages) |
22 June 2023 | Appointment of Mr Paul Malek as a member on 1 May 2023 (2 pages) |
14 June 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Laura Anne Cooke as a member (4 pages) |
8 June 2023 | Appointment of Ms Alexis Nadine Douglas as a member on 4 December 2022 (2 pages) |
22 May 2023 | Appointment of Mr Stephen Charles Lintott as a member on 1 May 2023 (2 pages) |
22 May 2023 | Appointment of Mr Leonardo Giani as a member on 1 February 2023 (2 pages) |
22 May 2023 | Appointment of Mr John Felice as a member on 1 February 2023 (2 pages) |
22 May 2023 | Appointment of Ms Rachael Morris as a member on 2 May 2023 (2 pages) |
22 May 2023 | Appointment of Ms Cynthia Aoki as a member on 4 October 2022 (2 pages) |
22 May 2023 | Appointment of Mr Robert Charles Lowe as a member on 24 April 2023 (2 pages) |
22 May 2023 | Appointment of Ms Ina Ivanova Iyer as a member on 1 May 2023 (2 pages) |
22 May 2023 | Appointment of Ms Rosehana Amin as a member on 1 May 2023 (2 pages) |
22 May 2023 | Appointment of Mr Samuel Holden as a member on 1 May 2023 (2 pages) |
22 May 2023 | Appointment of Mr Thomas James Tippett as a member on 1 May 2023 (2 pages) |
22 May 2023 | Appointment of Mr Seaton William James Gordon as a member on 1 May 2023 (2 pages) |
22 May 2023 | Appointment of Ms Kate Harriet Lister as a member on 1 May 2023 (2 pages) |
22 May 2023 | Appointment of Ms Tara Elizabeth Smith as a member on 1 May 2023 (2 pages) |
22 May 2023 | Appointment of Mr Alexander Paul Oldershaw as a member on 1 May 2023 (2 pages) |
22 May 2023 | Appointment of Mr Craig Mcadam as a member on 1 May 2023 (2 pages) |
22 May 2023 | Appointment of Mr Kevin John O'connor as a member on 1 February 2023 (2 pages) |
18 May 2023 | Termination of appointment of Elizabeth Jane Jenkins as a member on 30 April 2023 (1 page) |
18 May 2023 | Termination of appointment of Catherine Denise West as a member on 30 April 2023 (1 page) |
18 May 2023 | Termination of appointment of Doug Mangel as a member on 30 April 2023 (1 page) |
18 May 2023 | Termination of appointment of Philip Francis Norman as a member on 30 April 2023 (1 page) |
18 May 2023 | Termination of appointment of Peter James Whalen as a member on 30 April 2023 (1 page) |
18 May 2023 | Termination of appointment of Leslie Susan Ahari as a member on 30 April 2023 (1 page) |
18 May 2023 | Termination of appointment of Cary Joy Economou as a member on 30 April 2023 (1 page) |
18 May 2023 | Termination of appointment of Joseph Anselm Bailey Iii as a member on 30 April 2023 (1 page) |
18 May 2023 | Termination of appointment of Meredith Ellen Werner as a member on 30 April 2023 (1 page) |
18 May 2023 | Termination of appointment of Gabriela Anita Maria Richeimer as a member on 30 April 2023 (1 page) |
18 May 2023 | Termination of appointment of Stacey Engelbrecht Rufe as a member on 30 April 2023 (1 page) |
18 May 2023 | Termination of appointment of Alan John Joaquin as a member on 30 April 2023 (1 page) |
11 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Mary Anne Urelda Roff as a member on 31 March 2023 (1 page) |
11 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Terry Lynne Saeedi as a member on 31 March 2023 (1 page) |
6 March 2023 | Confirmation statement made on 5 March 2023 with no updates (3 pages) |
2 March 2023 | Termination of appointment of Carly Marie Celmer as a member on 28 February 2023 (1 page) |
2 March 2023 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Peter Yarwood as a member on 28 February 2023 (1 page) |
2 March 2023 | Termination of appointment of Jonathan Phelan Howes as a member on 28 February 2023 (1 page) |
2 March 2023 | Appointment of Mr Martin Graham Paxton as a member on 27 February 2023 (2 pages) |
13 February 2023 | Member's details changed for Mr David Michael Hansom on 13 February 2023 (2 pages) |
6 February 2023 | Termination of appointment of Seema Lal as a member on 27 January 2023 (1 page) |
6 February 2023 | Termination of appointment of Simon Nicholas Konsta as a member on 13 January 2023 (1 page) |
31 January 2023 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2022 (42 pages) |
24 January 2023 | Appointment of Ms Jahnavi Ramachandran as a member on 9 January 2023 (2 pages) |
13 January 2023 | Termination of appointment of Andriamahery Ranjeva as a member on 31 December 2022 (1 page) |
13 January 2023 | Termination of appointment of Jessica Ruth Maitra as a member on 2 December 2022 (1 page) |
13 January 2023 | Appointment of Ms Charlotte Victoria Alison Kelly as a member on 4 January 2023 (2 pages) |
13 January 2023 | Appointment of Mr Peter Thomas Barnes as a member on 4 January 2023 (2 pages) |
5 January 2023 | Appointment of Ms Noemie Begin as a member on 1 May 2022 (2 pages) |
5 January 2023 | Appointment of Ms Gemma Louise Pearce as a member on 1 November 2022 (2 pages) |
5 January 2023 | Appointment of Ms Alison Siniver as a member on 1 November 2022 (2 pages) |
5 January 2023 | Appointment of Ms Jane Louise Lang as a member on 1 November 2022 (2 pages) |
5 January 2023 | Appointment of Ms Lisa Henderson as a member on 1 May 2022 (2 pages) |
5 January 2023 | Appointment of Ms Olga Jefremova as a member on 1 May 2022 (2 pages) |
5 January 2023 | Appointment of Mr Daniel Ramon Lever as a member on 1 May 2022 (2 pages) |
5 January 2023 | Appointment of Mr Timothy Pipe as a member on 5 December 2022 (2 pages) |
5 January 2023 | Appointment of Ms Meghan Catherine Goodwin as a member on 1 May 2022 (2 pages) |
25 November 2022 | Termination of appointment of Michael Jon Wachtel as a member on 18 November 2022 (1 page) |
22 November 2022 | Member's details changed for Mr Michael Tooma on 1 November 2022 (2 pages) |
18 November 2022 | Appointment of Mr Matthew James Ellis as a member on 11 July 2022 (2 pages) |
10 November 2022 | Appointment of Mr Roderick Stuart Hunt as a member on 1 November 2022 (2 pages) |
31 October 2022 | Termination of appointment of Kevin Richard Fox as a member on 31 October 2022 (1 page) |
6 October 2022 | Appointment of Ms Nicole Joy Wearne as a member on 2 March 2020 (2 pages) |
6 October 2022 | Appointment of Mr Lee Anthony Astfalck as a member on 1 August 2019 (2 pages) |
6 October 2022 | Appointment of Ms Laura Elisabeth Coates as a member on 1 May 2022 (2 pages) |
5 October 2022 | Termination of appointment of Nicholas Brent Elwell-Sutton as a member on 4 September 2022 (1 page) |
15 September 2022 | Appointment of Mr Mark Edward Beswetherick as a member on 1 August 2022 (2 pages) |
14 September 2022 | Appointment of Ms Victoria Mary Peckett as a member on 1 September 2022 (2 pages) |
11 September 2022 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Lloyd Bicknell as a member on 31 August 2022 (1 page) |
11 September 2022 | Termination of appointment of Joanna Bower as a member on 19 August 2022 (1 page) |
11 September 2022 | Termination of appointment of Stacey Sexton Farrell as a member on 31 August 2022 (1 page) |
18 August 2022 | Appointment of Mr Ian Philip Roberts as a member on 10 July 2022 (2 pages) |
4 August 2022 | Appointment of Mr Jonathan George Armstrong Clay as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
4 August 2022 | Appointment of Mr Nigel John Lock as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
4 August 2022 | Appointment of Mr Matthew Harrington as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
4 August 2022 | Appointment of Mr Julian Richard Berryman Smart as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
4 August 2022 | Appointment of Ms Vivienne Elizabeth Williams as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
4 August 2022 | Appointment of Mr Ben Parks as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
4 August 2022 | Appointment of Ms Luisa Claire Lamb as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
4 August 2022 | Appointment of Ms Caroline Mary Kane as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
4 August 2022 | Appointment of Mr James Edward Harvey as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
28 July 2022 | Appointment of Ms Rowena Mary Lewis as a member on 27 June 2022 (2 pages) |
28 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Philip Francis Norman as a member on 1 May 2022 (2 pages) |
28 July 2022 | Appointment of Ms Ganga Narayan as a member on 2 March 2020 (2 pages) |
27 July 2022 | Appointment of Ms Clare Helen Garnett as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Simon Glyn Morrow as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Ms Sarah Alison Woodwark as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Elliot Andrew Pound as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Simon William Jones as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Ms Sarah Eloise Hill as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Ms Valerie Jane Jones as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Charles Hibbert as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Ms Michelle Annette Penn as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Michael Francis Dobson as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Ms Anne Ruth Graham as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr David James Spencer as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Stuart John Furniss as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Andrew James Kerr as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr John Henry Kirkup as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Kenneth Gilmour as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Greg Stuart Macdougall as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Ms Karen Dance as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Philip Adamis as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Joseph Frederick Charles Wakeford as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Mark Aitken as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Christopher Michael Fletcher as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Mackay Kirkcaldy Millen as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Adam William Weston as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Ms Paula Elizabeth Jefferson as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Francis Hughes as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Matthew Ford as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Alexander Charles Traill as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Cormac Paul Fitzpatrick as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Ms Kerris Elizabeth Dale as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Stuart John Hardy as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr John O'shea as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Ms Sinead Connolly as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Ms Olivia Treston as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr David Gwyn Caswell as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
25 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Robert Graeme Moore as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
21 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Jonathan Phelan Howes as a member on 1 May 2022 (2 pages) |
16 June 2022 | Appointment of Ms Susana Maria Martinez Cabrera as a member on 1 March 2022 (2 pages) |
16 June 2022 | Appointment of Ms Marta Jarque Branguli as a member on 1 May 2022 (2 pages) |
16 June 2022 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas Alexander Harding as a member on 1 May 2022 (2 pages) |
16 June 2022 | Appointment of Mr Christopher William Leadbetter as a member on 1 May 2022 (2 pages) |
16 June 2022 | Appointment of Ms Marie-Anne Moussalli as a member on 1 May 2022 (2 pages) |
16 June 2022 | Appointment of Ms Giovanna Cabbia as a member on 1 May 2022 (2 pages) |
16 June 2022 | Appointment of Ms Laura Lee Warren as a member on 1 May 2022 (2 pages) |
16 June 2022 | Appointment of Mr Alastair John Gillespie as a member on 9 May 2022 (2 pages) |
7 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Vikram Sidhu as a member on 19 May 2022 (1 page) |
26 May 2022 | Appointment of Mr Christopher Edward Jobson as a member on 6 April 2022 (2 pages) |
23 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Alejandro Ignacio Garcia as a member on 30 April 2022 (1 page) |
23 May 2022 | Appointment of Mr Loukas Mistelis as a member on 15 March 2022 (2 pages) |
23 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Bruce Daniel Celebrezze as a member on 30 April 2022 (1 page) |
23 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Andrew David Blair as a member on 30 April 2022 (1 page) |
23 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Austin Paul Barham as a member on 30 April 2022 (1 page) |
23 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Gemma Kirsten Brannigan as a member on 30 April 2022 (1 page) |
23 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Karen Patricia Earl as a member on 30 April 2022 (1 page) |
23 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Gildas Patrice Marie Rostain as a member on 30 April 2022 (1 page) |
23 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of David Eric William Leckie as a member on 30 April 2022 (1 page) |
23 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Stephen Scott Outram Jurgenson as a member on 30 April 2022 (1 page) |
28 April 2022 | Appointment of Mr Kenneth Phillip Quinn as a member on 30 December 2021 (2 pages) |
11 April 2022 | Appointment of Mr Robert Crossingham as a member on 1 April 2022 (2 pages) |
22 March 2022 | Appointment of Mr John Richard Supple Jr as a member on 11 November 2019 (2 pages) |
22 March 2022 | Appointment of Ms Stacey Engelbrecht Rufe as a member on 31 January 2022 (2 pages) |
22 March 2022 | Appointment of Mr Ernest John Van Buuren as a member on 9 December 2019 (2 pages) |
17 March 2022 | Appointment of Mr Mark John Attard as a member on 2 March 2020 (2 pages) |
7 March 2022 | Confirmation statement made on 5 March 2022 with no updates (3 pages) |
26 January 2022 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2021 (41 pages) |
6 January 2022 | Termination of appointment of Barry Davis as a member on 31 December 2021 (1 page) |
6 January 2022 | Termination of appointment of Gavin Henderson as a member on 31 December 2021 (1 page) |
6 January 2022 | Termination of appointment of Ian James Plumley as a member on 31 December 2021 (1 page) |
18 December 2021 | Appointment of Mr Alexander George St Claire Christie as a member on 1 October 2021 (2 pages) |
2 December 2021 | Termination of appointment of Jennette Rachel Newman as a member on 30 November 2021 (1 page) |
25 November 2021 | Appointment of Mr Jacques Francois Jacobs as a member on 23 September 2021 (2 pages) |
25 November 2021 | Appointment of Mr Timothy Andrew Searle as a member on 1 July 2021 (2 pages) |
25 November 2021 | Appointment of Ms Kiri Jervis Wilkinson as a member on 1 May 2021 (2 pages) |
25 November 2021 | Appointment of Mr David Matthew Kerwin as a member on 5 October 2021 (2 pages) |
22 November 2021 | Member's details changed for Ms Rebecca Mary Lindsay on 10 June 2021 (2 pages) |
22 November 2021 | Appointment of Mr Marc Spiros Voses as a member on 5 October 2021 (2 pages) |
22 November 2021 | Appointment of Mr Richard Nathan John Mumford as a member on 1 October 2021 (2 pages) |
22 November 2021 | Appointment of Mr William Edward Knutson as a member on 1 October 2021 (2 pages) |
22 November 2021 | Appointment of Mr Willem Carel Cilliers as a member on 19 October 2021 (2 pages) |
22 November 2021 | Appointment of Ms Taylor Layne Davis as a member on 23 September 2021 (2 pages) |
22 November 2021 | Appointment of Mr Norman Munro Fraser as a member on 1 October 2021 (2 pages) |
22 November 2021 | Termination of appointment of Stephanie Johnston as a member on 18 November 2021 (1 page) |
5 November 2021 | Appointment of Mr Jan Spittka as a member on 1 July 2021 (2 pages) |
2 November 2021 | Member's details changed for Richard James Harrison on 1 November 2021 (2 pages) |
1 November 2021 | Termination of appointment of Neil Douglas Jamieson as a member on 31 October 2021 (1 page) |
1 November 2021 | Termination of appointment of Anthony Roger Nurse Marsh as a member on 31 October 2021 (1 page) |
25 October 2021 | Appointment of Ms Ellen Mary Snow as a member on 1 May 2020 (2 pages) |
25 October 2021 | Appointment of Mr Corey Russell Greenwald as a member on 1 May 2019 (2 pages) |
7 October 2021 | Second filing for the appointment of Gregory Gerard Philippe Laville De La Plaigne as a member (7 pages) |
5 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of David Kelvin Mcelveney as a member on 31 August 2021 (1 page) |
29 September 2021 | Appointment of Ms Vanessa Lyn Reakes as a member on 1 July 2021 (2 pages) |
29 September 2021 | Appointment of Ms Seema Lal as a member on 1 July 2021 (2 pages) |
29 September 2021 | Appointment of Mr Donald Joseph Smith as a member on 1 July 2021 (2 pages) |
29 September 2021 | Appointment of Mr Mark Braidwood as a member on 1 July 2021 (2 pages) |
29 September 2021 | Appointment of Mr Craig Alan Wallace as a member on 1 July 2021 (2 pages) |
29 September 2021 | Appointment of Mr Gregory Gerard Philippe Laville De La Plaigne as a member on 1 September 2011
|
29 September 2021 | Appointment of Isabel Buron Garcia as a member on 12 March 2018 (2 pages) |
16 September 2021 | Termination of appointment of Robert Michael Parson as a member on 24 August 2021 (1 page) |
16 September 2021 | Termination of appointment of Simon Geoffrey Haberland-Schindler as a member on 31 August 2021 (1 page) |
16 September 2021 | Termination of appointment of William Oliver Hogarth as a member on 4 September 2021 (1 page) |
3 August 2021 | Member's details changed for Ms Carolena Gordon on 1 July 2021 (2 pages) |
13 May 2021 | Termination of appointment of Peter Gordon Hirst as a member on 1 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 May 2021 | Termination of appointment of Martin William Quicke as a member on 31 March 2021 (1 page) |
13 May 2021 | Termination of appointment of Pablo Guillen Perez as a member on 5 April 2021 (1 page) |
13 May 2021 | Termination of appointment of Eric Diamantis as a member on 28 February 2021 (1 page) |
13 May 2021 | Termination of appointment of Curtis Darrow Parvin as a member on 30 April 2021 (1 page) |
13 May 2021 | Termination of appointment of Margaret Manton Holm as a member on 30 April 2021 (1 page) |
13 May 2021 | Termination of appointment of David Richard Wyatt as a member on 30 April 2021 (1 page) |
13 May 2021 | Termination of appointment of Eric Andrew Hiller as a member on 22 January 2021 (1 page) |
13 May 2021 | Termination of appointment of Jonathan Wyatt as a member on 30 April 2021 (1 page) |
13 May 2021 | Termination of appointment of Adam Edward Benwell Taylor-Smith as a member on 30 April 2021 (1 page) |
12 May 2021 | Appointment of Mr Reece Dylan Corbett-Wilkins as a member on 1 May 2021 (2 pages) |
12 May 2021 | Appointment of Mr Richard Andrew John Berkahn as a member on 1 May 2021 (2 pages) |
5 May 2021 | Appointment of Mr Peter James Rossi as a member on 1 May 2021 (2 pages) |
5 May 2021 | Appointment of Ms Sarah Helen Crewes as a member on 1 May 2021 (2 pages) |
5 May 2021 | Appointment of Ms Kimberly Kristen Forrester as a member on 1 May 2021 (2 pages) |
5 May 2021 | Appointment of Mr Stefan Thomas Ullrich as a member on 1 May 2021 (2 pages) |
5 May 2021 | Appointment of Ms Karen Louise Boto as a member on 1 May 2021 (2 pages) |
5 May 2021 | Appointment of Ms Cary Joy Economou as a member on 1 May 2021 (2 pages) |
5 May 2021 | Appointment of Mr William David Trustram as a member on 1 May 2021 (2 pages) |
5 May 2021 | Appointment of Ms Carly Marie Celmer as a member on 1 May 2021 (2 pages) |
5 May 2021 | Appointment of Mr Carr Jeremy Luke Stephen as a member on 1 May 2021 (2 pages) |
5 May 2021 | Appointment of Ms Rebecca Mary Lindsay as a member on 1 May 2021 (2 pages) |
5 May 2021 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2020 (40 pages) |
20 April 2021 | Appointment of Mr Jesus Martinez Iglesias as a member on 31 March 2021 (2 pages) |
20 April 2021 | Appointment of Mr Andriamahery Ranjeva as a member on 31 March 2021 (2 pages) |
20 April 2021 | Appointment of Mr Ivan Urzhumov as a member on 31 March 2021 (2 pages) |
20 April 2021 | Appointment of Dr Eckehard Volz as a member on 31 March 2021 (2 pages) |
20 April 2021 | Appointment of Dr Henning Schaloske as a member on 31 March 2021 (2 pages) |
20 April 2021 | Appointment of Dr Tim Schommer as a member on 31 March 2021 (2 pages) |
20 April 2021 | Appointment of Dr Volker Bernhard Josef Luecke as a member on 31 March 2021 (2 pages) |
20 April 2021 | Appointment of Dr Tanja Schramm as a member on 31 March 2021 (2 pages) |
20 April 2021 | Appointment of Mr Luis Enrique Rodriguez Gonzalez as a member on 31 March 2021 (2 pages) |
20 April 2021 | Appointment of Dr Daniel Kassing as a member on 31 March 2021 (2 pages) |
16 April 2021 | Confirmation statement made on 5 March 2021 with no updates (3 pages) |
5 March 2021 | Appointment of Mr Andreas Karl Theodor Boerner as a member on 1 February 2021 (2 pages) |
4 March 2021 | Appointment of Ms Penrose Margaret Helen Foss as a member on 15 February 2021 (2 pages) |
3 March 2021 | Appointment of Ms Eva-Maria Malheiro Barbosa as a member on 1 February 2021 (2 pages) |
3 March 2021 | Appointment of Mr Sven Foerster as a member on 1 February 2021 (2 pages) |
2 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of Isabel Buron Garcia as a member on 31 January 2021 (1 page) |
2 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of Tanja Schramm as a member on 31 January 2021 (1 page) |
2 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of Eckehard Volz as a member on 31 January 2021 (1 page) |
2 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of Ivan Urzhumov as a member on 31 January 2021 (1 page) |
2 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of Tim Schommer as a member on 31 January 2021 (1 page) |
2 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of Henning Schaloske as a member on 31 January 2021 (1 page) |
2 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of Gregory Gerard Philippe Laville De La Plaigne as a member on 31 January 2021 (1 page) |
2 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of Andriamahery Ranjeva as a member on 31 January 2021 (1 page) |
2 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of Luis Enrique Rodriguez Gonzalez as a member on 31 January 2021 (1 page) |
2 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of Volker Bernhard Josef Luecke as a member on 31 January 2021 (1 page) |
2 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of Daniel Kassing as a member on 31 January 2021 (1 page) |
2 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of Jesus Martinez Iglesias as a member on 31 January 2021 (1 page) |
4 February 2021 | Member's details changed for Mr Peter Gordon Hirst on 31 December 2020 (2 pages) |
5 January 2021 | Termination of appointment of Paul Michael Dillon as a member on 26 December 2020 (1 page) |
15 December 2020 | Appointment of Mr Andriamahery Ranjeva as a member on 19 October 2020 (2 pages) |
15 December 2020 | Appointment of Mr Ivan Urzhumov as a member on 19 October 2020 (2 pages) |
14 December 2020 | Termination of appointment of Nigel Cedric Benjamin Chapman as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
8 December 2020 | Appointment of Ms Branwyn Rachel Elliott as a member on 26 October 2020 (2 pages) |
8 December 2020 | Appointment of Mr Jamie Spotswood as a member on 1 May 2020 (2 pages) |
8 December 2020 | Appointment of Mr Christopher David Williams as a member on 6 July 2020 (2 pages) |
8 December 2020 | Appointment of Mr Philip James Evans as a member on 1 September 2020 (2 pages) |
8 December 2020 | Appointment of Mr Ian Michael Birdsey as a member on 13 July 2020 (2 pages) |
8 December 2020 | Appointment of Ms Vanessa Ann Splaine as a member on 23 July 2020 (2 pages) |
25 November 2020 | Termination of appointment of Jonathan Masterman Edwards as a member on 31 October 2020 (1 page) |
25 November 2020 | Termination of appointment of John Leonida as a member on 4 September 2020 (1 page) |
25 November 2020 | Termination of appointment of Liliana Veru-Torres as a member on 16 September 2020 (1 page) |
25 November 2020 | Termination of appointment of Stephen Webb as a member on 2 November 2020 (1 page) |
25 November 2020 | Termination of appointment of Ian Paul Stewart as a member on 7 October 2020 (1 page) |
4 November 2020 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew Christopher Nicholas on 1 November 2020 (2 pages) |
3 November 2020 | Member's details changed for Ms Elizabeth Jane Jenkins on 1 November 2020 (2 pages) |
3 November 2020 | Member's details changed for Mr Dean Carrigan on 1 November 2020 (2 pages) |
3 November 2020 | Member's details changed for Mr Michael Tooma on 1 November 2020 (2 pages) |
3 November 2020 | Member's details changed for Mr Lee Richard Bacon on 1 November 2020 (2 pages) |
3 November 2020 | Termination of appointment of Richard Donald Loudon as a member on 30 October 2020 (1 page) |
24 September 2020 | Termination of appointment of John Paul Eastlake as a member on 14 August 2020 (1 page) |
23 July 2020 | Appointment of Mr Ian Paul Stewart as a member on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
23 July 2020 | Appointment of Mr Jehan-Philippe Wood as a member on 9 March 2020 (2 pages) |
23 July 2020 | Appointment of Ms Joanna Bower as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
23 July 2020 | Appointment of Mr Dean Brian Gormley as a member on 26 May 2020 (2 pages) |
23 July 2020 | Appointment of Mr Kevin Richard Fox as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
23 July 2020 | Appointment of Ms Laura Oliver as a member on 1 July 2020 (2 pages) |
23 July 2020 | Appointment of Mr Nicolaas Dirk Van Der Reyden as a member on 2 June 2020 (2 pages) |
23 July 2020 | Appointment of Mr Andrew James Wallis as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
13 July 2020 | Termination of appointment of Alexander John Stovold as a member on 30 June 2020 (1 page) |
13 July 2020 | Termination of appointment of Robert Irvine Marr as a member on 30 June 2020 (1 page) |
7 July 2020 | Second filing for the termination of Robert Robinson Wilson as a member (5 pages) |
7 July 2020 | Second filing for the termination of Gordon Stuart Keydon as a member (5 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Ms Stacey Sexton Farrell as a member on 8 March 2019 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Gregory Gerard Philippe Laville De La Plaigne as a member on 1 May 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Ian Douglas Woods as a member on 1 May 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Ms Niya Msewa Phiri as a member on 1 May 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Ms Milena Joanna Szuniewicz-Wenzel as a member on 1 May 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Duncan Galloway Lockhart as a member on 1 May 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Ms Melanie Louise Mooney as a member on 4 February 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Stuart Alexandre Leitao Maleno as a member on 1 May 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Luis Enrique Rodriguez Gonzalez as a member on 1 May 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Ms Karen Morris Elliott as a member on 1 May 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Ms Lucy Charlotte Bowey as a member on 1 May 2020 (2 pages) |
19 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Victor Simon Rae Reeves as a member on 31 March 2020 (1 page) |
17 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Timothy William Simpson Taylor as a member on 30 April 2020 (1 page) |
17 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Gary Martyn Thorpe as a member on 30 April 2020 (1 page) |
17 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Robert Robinson Wilson as a member on 30 April 2020
|
17 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Anthony Peter Verdin Whitehead as a member on 30 April 2020 (1 page) |
17 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Ian David Peacock as a member on 30 April 2020 (1 page) |
17 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Andrew John Scott as a member on 30 April 2020 (1 page) |
17 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Brian Lansley Duncan Smith as a member on 30 April 2020 (1 page) |
17 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Clare Helen Hatcher as a member on 30 April 2020 (1 page) |
17 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Ian Stuart Mcalpine as a member on 30 April 2020 (1 page) |
17 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Gordon Stuart Keyden as a member on 30 April 2020
|
17 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Martin John O'leary as a member on 30 April 2020 (1 page) |
17 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Holly Harvey as a member on 30 April 2020 (1 page) |
17 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Philip Michael Bass as a member on 30 April 2020 (1 page) |
17 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of John Richard Gerstein as a member on 30 April 2020 (1 page) |
17 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Maylis Casati-Ollier as a member on 30 April 2020 (1 page) |
17 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Konstantinos Nakousis as a member on 29 February 2020 (1 page) |
17 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Stephen Kennedy as a member on 10 April 2020 (1 page) |
17 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Kate Emily Carmichael as a member on 14 February 2020 (1 page) |
6 March 2020 | Confirmation statement made on 5 March 2020 with no updates (3 pages) |
19 February 2020 | Appointment of Mr Alan John Joaquin as a member on 27 August 2019 (2 pages) |
19 February 2020 | Appointment of Mr Jesus Martinez Iglesias as a member on 1 May 2019 (2 pages) |
19 February 2020 | Appointment of Mr Patrick Vincent Murphy as a member on 1 November 2019 (2 pages) |
19 February 2020 | Appointment of Mr William Chandler Swallow as a member on 26 August 2019 (2 pages) |
13 February 2020 | Termination of appointment of Conte Carmelo Cicala as a member on 24 June 2015 (1 page) |
6 February 2020 | Termination of appointment of Jennifer Louise Priestley as a member on 31 October 2019 (1 page) |
6 February 2020 | Termination of appointment of Calum Andrew Mathieson as a member on 29 November 2019 (1 page) |
6 February 2020 | Termination of appointment of Alexander Reid Karam as a member on 31 December 2019 (1 page) |
6 February 2020 | Termination of appointment of John Carl Hockenbury as a member on 30 November 2019 (1 page) |
6 February 2020 | Termination of appointment of Angus Neil Duncan as a member on 17 January 2020 (1 page) |
6 February 2020 | Termination of appointment of David Michael Gische as a member on 31 December 2019 (1 page) |
6 February 2020 | Termination of appointment of Clive Stewart Brett as a member on 31 December 2019 (1 page) |
6 February 2020 | Member's details changed for Mr Volke Bernhard Josef Luecke on 1 February 2019 (2 pages) |
4 February 2020 | Member's details changed for Dr. Tim Schommer on 1 February 2019 (2 pages) |
4 February 2020 | Member's details changed for Dr Eckehard Volz on 1 February 2019 (2 pages) |
4 February 2020 | Member's details changed for Dr Daniel Kassing on 1 May 2019 (2 pages) |
28 January 2020 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2019 (37 pages) |
16 January 2020 | Appointment of Vincent James Palmiotto as a member on 1 May 2019 (2 pages) |
16 January 2020 | Appointment of Stephanie Johnston as a member on 16 October 2019 (2 pages) |
9 December 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr Peter William O'brien on 9 December 2019 (2 pages) |
9 December 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr David Michael Hansom on 9 December 2019 (2 pages) |
2 December 2019 | Termination of appointment of Peter Frank Stewart as a member on 30 November 2019 (1 page) |
21 November 2019 | Termination of appointment of Andrew James Holderness as a member on 31 October 2019 (1 page) |
7 November 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew Christopher Nicholas on 1 November 2019 (2 pages) |
7 November 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr Simon Nicholas Konsta on 1 November 2019 (2 pages) |
7 November 2019 | Member's details changed for Andrew Michael Swangard on 1 November 2019 (2 pages) |
7 November 2019 | Member's details changed for Peter Gordon Hirst on 1 November 2019 (2 pages) |
31 October 2019 | Termination of appointment of David Omond Moncrieff Geddie as a member on 31 October 2019 (1 page) |
25 October 2019 | Termination of appointment of Jamison Richard Narbaitz as a member on 30 September 2019 (1 page) |
25 October 2019 | Appointment of Mr Christopher Robert Eccles as a member on 1 May 2019 (2 pages) |
25 October 2019 | Appointment of Mr Jamison Richard Narbaitz as a member on 1 May 2019 (2 pages) |
25 October 2019 | Appointment of Mr Stephen Scott Outram Jurgenson as a member on 26 August 2019 (2 pages) |
25 October 2019 | Appointment of Mr Daniel Kassing as a member on 1 May 2019 (2 pages) |
25 October 2019 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Peter Yarwood as a member on 23 September 2019 (2 pages) |
25 October 2019 | Appointment of Mr Roger Donald Whipp as a member on 10 June 2019 (2 pages) |
25 October 2019 | Appointment of Mr Matthew Gary Smith as a member on 1 May 2019 (2 pages) |
25 October 2019 | Appointment of Estelle Marie Machell as a member on 2 September 2019 (2 pages) |
22 October 2019 | Termination of appointment of Theophanis Theophani as a member on 18 October 2019 (1 page) |
22 October 2019 | Termination of appointment of Robert Collins as a member on 18 October 2019 (1 page) |
22 October 2019 | Termination of appointment of Andrew James Preston as a member on 18 October 2019 (1 page) |
22 October 2019 | Termination of appointment of Elizabeth Mary Turnbull as a member on 18 October 2019 (1 page) |
22 October 2019 | Termination of appointment of Christina Terplan as a member on 30 September 2019 (1 page) |
22 October 2019 | Termination of appointment of David William Jordan as a member on 30 September 2019 (1 page) |
22 October 2019 | Termination of appointment of Christina Cahalan Marshall as a member on 30 September 2019 (1 page) |
22 October 2019 | Termination of appointment of David Frederick Cutter as a member on 5 July 2019 (1 page) |
22 October 2019 | Termination of appointment of Eric Andrew Moon as a member on 30 September 2019 (1 page) |
22 October 2019 | Termination of appointment of William Joseph Casey as a member on 30 September 2019 (1 page) |
22 October 2019 | Termination of appointment of Timothy Andrew Searle as a member on 27 September 2019 (1 page) |
22 October 2019 | Termination of appointment of Julie Choi Hawkinson as a member on 30 September 2019 (1 page) |
22 October 2019 | Termination of appointment of Nicholas Charles Austin as a member on 30 September 2019 (1 page) |
22 October 2019 | Termination of appointment of Mark Justin Howard as a member on 9 August 2019 (1 page) |
22 October 2019 | Termination of appointment of Joan Nancy D'ambrosio as a member on 30 September 2019 (1 page) |
22 October 2019 | Termination of appointment of Jessica Lynn Champie Kelly as a member on 11 October 2019 (1 page) |
25 September 2019 | Appointment of Mr Andrew James Preston as a member on 4 September 2019 (2 pages) |
24 September 2019 | Termination of appointment of Andrew James Preston as a member on 4 September 2019 (1 page) |
4 September 2019 | Termination of appointment of Edward Henry Mills-Webb as a member on 2 September 2019 (1 page) |
20 June 2019 | Appointment of Mr Volke Bernhard Josef Luecke as a member on 1 February 2019 (2 pages) |
20 June 2019 | Appointment of Mr Eckehard Volz as a member on 1 February 2019 (2 pages) |
20 June 2019 | Appointment of Mr Thomas William Van Der Wijngaart as a member on 1 May 2019 (2 pages) |
20 June 2019 | Appointment of Ms Mary Anne Urelda Roff as a member on 4 February 2019 (2 pages) |
20 June 2019 | Appointment of Rebecca Suh-Chyn Armstrong as a member on 1 May 2019 (2 pages) |
20 June 2019 | Appointment of Viran Parshu Ram as a member on 1 May 2019 (2 pages) |
20 June 2019 | Appointment of Mr Tim Schommer as a member on 1 February 2019 (2 pages) |
20 June 2019 | Appointment of Eleanor Rose Coates as a member on 1 May 2019 (2 pages) |
20 June 2019 | Appointment of Mr Darryl Stephen Smith as a member on 6 June 2019 (2 pages) |
20 June 2019 | Appointment of Mr Thomas Clinton Webb as a member on 1 May 2019 (2 pages) |
20 June 2019 | Appointment of Mr Daniel James Keys as a member on 1 May 2019 (2 pages) |
20 June 2019 | Appointment of Mr David Blumenthal as a member on 1 May 2019 (2 pages) |
11 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of James Andrew Burns as a member on 30 April 2019 (1 page) |
11 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of John Milligan as a member on 30 April 2019 (1 page) |
11 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of Joseph Thompson Thornton as a member on 30 April 2019 (1 page) |
23 April 2019 | Termination of appointment of Christopher William Duffy as a member on 5 April 2019 (1 page) |
23 April 2019 | Termination of appointment of Robert Alexander Scott as a member on 28 February 2019 (1 page) |
23 April 2019 | Termination of appointment of Paul Alan Turner as a member on 31 January 2019 (1 page) |
23 April 2019 | Termination of appointment of David John Womersley Reynolds as a member on 5 April 2019 (1 page) |
23 April 2019 | Termination of appointment of Tony Alan Walter Baumgartner as a member on 31 March 2019 (1 page) |
5 March 2019 | Confirmation statement made on 5 March 2019 with no updates (3 pages) |
18 February 2019 | Appointment of Alexander Eugene Potente as a member on 1 November 2018 (2 pages) |
18 February 2019 | Appointment of Meredith Ellen Werner as a member on 1 November 2018 (2 pages) |
18 February 2019 | Appointment of John Richard Gerstein as a member on 1 November 2018 (2 pages) |
18 February 2019 | Appointment of Isabel Buron Garcia as a member on 12 March 2018 (2 pages) |
18 February 2019 | Appointment of Gabriela Anita Maria Richeimer as a member on 1 November 2018 (2 pages) |
18 February 2019 | Appointment of David Michael Gische as a member on 1 November 2018 (2 pages) |
18 February 2019 | Appointment of Jacinta Margaret Taylor Studdert as a member on 15 January 2019 (2 pages) |
25 January 2019 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2018 (38 pages) |
22 January 2019 | Termination of appointment of David Michael Abbott as a member on 31 December 2018 (1 page) |
22 January 2019 | Termination of appointment of Stylianos Simon Coutsavlis as a member on 15 December 2018 (1 page) |
14 January 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr James Andrew Burns on 1 January 2019 (2 pages) |
10 December 2018 | Appointment of Mr Daniel Rhisiart Jones as a member on 1 December 2018 (2 pages) |
10 December 2018 | Termination of appointment of Craig Scott Barnes as a member on 1 November 2018 (1 page) |
10 December 2018 | Termination of appointment of Simon John Kemp as a member on 31 October 2018 (1 page) |
15 November 2018 | Appointment of Ms Jane Williams as a member on 6 November 2018 (2 pages) |
15 November 2018 | Appointment of Peter George Macara as a member on 1 July 2018 (2 pages) |
15 November 2018 | Appointment of Mr Ricardo De Abreu Lewandowski as a member on 1 May 2016 (2 pages) |
15 November 2018 | Member's details changed for Mr John William Morris on 1 November 2018 (2 pages) |
15 November 2018 | Member's details changed for Ms Elizabeth Jane Jenkins on 1 November 2018 (2 pages) |
14 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of Peter Matthew Walmsley as a member on 30 September 2018 (1 page) |
14 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of Joseph Albert Walsh Ii as a member on 16 October 2018 (1 page) |
14 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Gordon Robertson Walker as a member on 17 October 2018 (1 page) |
14 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of Ranald Macpherson as a member on 30 June 2018 (1 page) |
22 August 2018 | Appointment of Ms Jennette Rachel Newman as a member on 16 May 2018 (2 pages) |
22 August 2018 | Appointment of Mr Jonathan Masterman Edwards as a member on 16 May 2018 (2 pages) |
17 August 2018 | Appointment of Ms Christina Cahalan Marshall as a member on 1 May 2018 (2 pages) |
17 August 2018 | Appointment of Ms Katelin Brooks O'rourke Gorman as a member on 1 May 2018 (2 pages) |
17 August 2018 | Appointment of Mr John Moran as a member on 3 April 2018 (2 pages) |
17 August 2018 | Appointment of Mr Peter William O'brien as a member on 1 May 2018 (2 pages) |
17 August 2018 | Termination of appointment of Peter William O'brien as a member on 1 May 2018 (1 page) |
8 August 2018 | Termination of appointment of Michael Peter Anderson as a member on 30 April 2018 (1 page) |
11 July 2018 | Termination of appointment of Stuart Hall as a member on 30 April 2018 (1 page) |
11 July 2018 | Termination of appointment of Nicholas Andrew Hazard Dent as a member on 30 April 2018 (1 page) |
11 July 2018 | Termination of appointment of Joseph Simon Goodridge as a member on 30 April 2018 (1 page) |
11 July 2018 | Termination of appointment of David John Willcox as a member on 30 April 2018 (1 page) |
11 July 2018 | Termination of appointment of Kevin James Bitmead as a member on 30 April 2018 (1 page) |
11 July 2018 | Appointment of Mr Peter William O'brien as a member on 1 May 2018 (2 pages) |
4 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Alexander Reid Karam as a member on 29 January 2018 (2 pages) |
1 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr John Henry Pearce as a member on 1 May 2018 (2 pages) |
1 June 2018 | Appointment of Ms Nadia Darwazeh as a member on 12 March 2018 (2 pages) |
1 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr William Oliver Hogarth as a member on 1 May 2018 (2 pages) |
1 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Anthony Cawley as a member on 1 May 2018 (2 pages) |
1 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Gordon Robertson Walker as a member on 1 May 2018 (2 pages) |
1 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Damian Patrick Rourke as a member on 1 May 2018 (2 pages) |
1 June 2018 | Appointment of Angela Dawn Flaherty as a member on 1 May 2018 (2 pages) |
1 June 2018 | Appointment of Emma Wells as a member on 1 May 2018 (2 pages) |
1 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Ian David Peacock as a member on 1 May 2018 (2 pages) |
17 April 2018 | Appointment of Mr Eric Andrew Hiller as a member on 1 January 2018 (2 pages) |
17 April 2018 | Appointment of Mr Craig Scott Barnes as a member on 7 February 2018 (2 pages) |
17 April 2018 | Appointment of Margaret Manton Holm as a member on 8 February 2018 (2 pages) |
17 April 2018 | Appointment of Mr Deon Francis as a member on 24 February 2018 (2 pages) |
17 April 2018 | Appointment of Mr Doug Mangel as a member on 22 February 2018 (2 pages) |
17 April 2018 | Appointment of Susan Rebecca Koehler Sullivan as a member on 24 February 2018 (2 pages) |
17 April 2018 | Appointment of Mr Brian David Harrison as a member on 13 February 2018 (2 pages) |
17 April 2018 | Appointment of Mr Curtis Darrow Parvin as a member on 7 February 2018 (2 pages) |
17 April 2018 | Appointment of Mr Sean Robert Simpson as a member on 7 February 2018 (2 pages) |
17 April 2018 | Appointment of Mr Joseph Anselm Bailey Iii as a member on 20 March 2018 (2 pages) |
17 April 2018 | Appointment of Mr John Carl Hockenbury as a member on 20 February 2018 (2 pages) |
17 April 2018 | Appointment of Sina Bahadoran as a member on 24 February 2018 (2 pages) |
17 April 2018 | Appointment of Mr Angus Neil Duncan as a member on 5 February 2018 (2 pages) |
17 April 2018 | Appointment of Mandip Singh Sagoo as a member on 26 March 2018 (2 pages) |
17 April 2018 | Appointment of Mr John Paul Eastlake as a member on 14 March 2018 (2 pages) |
12 April 2018 | Termination of appointment of Nicholas Ian Greensmith as a member on 5 April 2018 (1 page) |
12 April 2018 | Termination of appointment of Timothy James Foley as a member on 10 April 2018 (1 page) |
21 March 2018 | Appointment of Leslie Susan Ahari as a member on 31 January 2018 (2 pages) |
5 March 2018 | Confirmation statement made on 5 March 2018 with no updates (3 pages) |
26 February 2018 | Appointment of Mr James John Sanders as a member on 30 January 2017 (2 pages) |
26 February 2018 | Appointment of Mr Patrick Florian Hofer as a member on 30 January 2017 (2 pages) |
26 February 2018 | Appointment of Eileen King Bower as a member on 30 January 2017 (2 pages) |
26 February 2018 | Appointment of Mr David Frederick Cutter as a member on 30 January 2017 (2 pages) |
26 February 2018 | Appointment of Mr Athol Abraham Gordon as a member on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
26 February 2018 | Appointment of Toni Ashby as a member on 1 May 2016 (2 pages) |
26 February 2018 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Bruce Goodbrand as a member on 1 May 2016 (2 pages) |
26 February 2018 | Appointment of Mr Clinton Earl Cameron as a member on 30 January 2017 (2 pages) |
22 February 2018 | Termination of appointment of David Clifford Wilkinson as a member on 7 February 2018 (1 page) |
6 February 2018 | Appointment of Mr Alfred Coard Warrington as a member on 9 January 2018 (2 pages) |
6 February 2018 | Appointment of Ms Alison Katherine Beanum as a member on 17 January 2018 (2 pages) |
6 February 2018 | Appointment of Ms Catalina Jean Sugayan as a member on 18 January 2018 (2 pages) |
6 February 2018 | Appointment of Mr Ralph Anthony Guirgis as a member on 1 January 2018 (2 pages) |
6 February 2018 | Appointment of Mr Bruce Daniel Celebrezze as a member on 1 January 2018 (2 pages) |
6 February 2018 | Appointment of Mr James Joseph Stephen Holmes as a member on 17 January 2018 (2 pages) |
6 February 2018 | Appointment of Ms Jessica Ruth Maitra as a member on 31 October 2017 (2 pages) |
6 February 2018 | Appointment of Mr Martin John O'leary as a member on 17 January 2018 (2 pages) |
6 February 2018 | Appointment of Mr Charles Anton Kuhn as a member on 15 January 2018 (2 pages) |
29 January 2018 | Termination of appointment of Ian Derek Truscott as a member on 31 October 2017 (1 page) |
29 January 2018 | Termination of appointment of John Kirk Hunter Edmond as a member on 31 December 2017 (1 page) |
29 January 2018 | Termination of appointment of Sandra Sinclair-Hughes as a member on 31 October 2017 (1 page) |
29 January 2018 | Termination of appointment of Alexander Kemp as a member on 30 November 2017 (1 page) |
24 January 2018 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2017 (37 pages) |
14 December 2017 | Appointment of Mr Jonathan Wyatt as a member on 16 August 2017 (2 pages) |
14 December 2017 | Appointment of Mr David William Jordan as a member on 9 November 2017 (2 pages) |
14 December 2017 | Appointment of Reshana Pillay as a member on 31 October 2017 (2 pages) |
7 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Carole Arribes as a member on 30 September 2017 (1 page) |
7 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Liam Joseph Buckley as a member on 15 November 2017 (1 page) |
7 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Carole Arribes as a member on 30 September 2017 (1 page) |
7 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Liam Joseph Buckley as a member on 15 November 2017 (1 page) |
2 November 2017 | Member's details changed for Michael Knoerzer on 1 November 2017 (2 pages) |
2 November 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Benjamin Edward Knowles on 1 November 2017 (2 pages) |
2 November 2017 | Appointment of Mr Timothy Michael Crockford as a member on 4 September 2017 (2 pages) |
2 November 2017 | Appointment of Mr James Patrick Koelzer as a member on 18 August 2017 (2 pages) |
2 November 2017 | Appointment of Mr Alejandro Ignacio Garcia as a member on 14 September 2017 (2 pages) |
2 November 2017 | Member's details changed for Michael Knoerzer on 1 November 2017 (2 pages) |
2 November 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Benjamin Edward Knowles on 1 November 2017 (2 pages) |
2 November 2017 | Appointment of Mr Timothy Michael Crockford as a member on 4 September 2017 (2 pages) |
2 November 2017 | Appointment of Mr James Patrick Koelzer as a member on 18 August 2017 (2 pages) |
2 November 2017 | Appointment of Mr Alejandro Ignacio Garcia as a member on 14 September 2017 (2 pages) |
16 October 2017 | Termination of appointment of Jennifer Anne Thornton as a member on 30 June 2017 (1 page) |
16 October 2017 | Termination of appointment of Brian Christopher Dunning as a member on 2 June 2017 (1 page) |
16 October 2017 | Termination of appointment of Alexander John Mcintosh as a member on 31 August 2017 (1 page) |
16 October 2017 | Termination of appointment of Eileen Kennelly Sorabella as a member on 31 May 2017 (1 page) |
16 October 2017 | Termination of appointment of Mushtaq Ebrahim as a member on 31 August 2017 (1 page) |
16 October 2017 | Termination of appointment of Jennifer Anne Thornton as a member on 30 June 2017 (1 page) |
16 October 2017 | Termination of appointment of Brian Christopher Dunning as a member on 2 June 2017 (1 page) |
16 October 2017 | Termination of appointment of Eileen Kennelly Sorabella as a member on 31 May 2017 (1 page) |
16 October 2017 | Termination of appointment of Alexander John Mcintosh as a member on 31 August 2017 (1 page) |
16 October 2017 | Termination of appointment of Mushtaq Ebrahim as a member on 31 August 2017 (1 page) |
17 August 2017 | Appointment of Mr Alexander John Mcintosh as a member on 1 August 2017 (2 pages) |
17 August 2017 | Appointment of Mr Alexander John Mcintosh as a member on 1 August 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Gemma Kirsten Brannigan as a member on 12 July 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Mr David Michael Hansom as a member on 24 July 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Gemma Kirsten Brannigan as a member on 12 July 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Mr David Michael Hansom as a member on 24 July 2017 (2 pages) |
24 July 2017 | Appointment of Mr Stephen Mackin as a member on 1 July 2017 (2 pages) |
24 July 2017 | Appointment of Mr Stephen Mackin as a member on 1 July 2017 (2 pages) |
7 June 2017 | Appointment of Ms Kate Emily Carmichael as a member on 1 May 2017 (2 pages) |
7 June 2017 | Appointment of Ms Kate Emily Carmichael as a member on 1 May 2017 (2 pages) |
31 May 2017 | Termination of appointment of Robert Eric Pilcher as a member on 30 April 2017 (1 page) |
31 May 2017 | Termination of appointment of Conrad Walker as a member on 30 April 2017 (1 page) |
31 May 2017 | Termination of appointment of Stewart James Perry as a member on 30 April 2017 (1 page) |
31 May 2017 | Appointment of Mr Peter Frank Stewart as a member on 15 May 2017 (2 pages) |
31 May 2017 | Appointment of Ms Katherine Elizabeth Duffy as a member on 1 May 2017 (2 pages) |
31 May 2017 | Appointment of Mr Terry Lynne Saeedi as a member on 1 May 2017 (2 pages) |
31 May 2017 | Appointment of Mr David Robert Hesse as a member on 28 April 2017 (2 pages) |
31 May 2017 | Appointment of Mr Richard Peter Elks as a member on 1 May 2017 (2 pages) |
31 May 2017 | Appointment of Mr Timothy Andrew Searle as a member on 1 May 2017 (2 pages) |
31 May 2017 | Termination of appointment of Geoffrey Charles Brown as a member on 30 April 2017 (1 page) |
31 May 2017 | Termination of appointment of Robert Eric Pilcher as a member on 30 April 2017 (1 page) |
31 May 2017 | Termination of appointment of Conrad Walker as a member on 30 April 2017 (1 page) |
31 May 2017 | Termination of appointment of Stewart James Perry as a member on 30 April 2017 (1 page) |
31 May 2017 | Appointment of Mr Peter Frank Stewart as a member on 15 May 2017 (2 pages) |
31 May 2017 | Appointment of Ms Katherine Elizabeth Duffy as a member on 1 May 2017 (2 pages) |
31 May 2017 | Appointment of Mr Terry Lynne Saeedi as a member on 1 May 2017 (2 pages) |
31 May 2017 | Appointment of Mr David Robert Hesse as a member on 28 April 2017 (2 pages) |
31 May 2017 | Appointment of Mr Richard Peter Elks as a member on 1 May 2017 (2 pages) |
31 May 2017 | Appointment of Mr Timothy Andrew Searle as a member on 1 May 2017 (2 pages) |
31 May 2017 | Termination of appointment of Geoffrey Charles Brown as a member on 30 April 2017 (1 page) |
4 April 2017 | Termination of appointment of Dean Graham Norton as a member on 31 March 2017 (1 page) |
4 April 2017 | Termination of appointment of Deug Rong Lee as a member on 31 March 2017 (1 page) |
4 April 2017 | Termination of appointment of Deug Rong Lee as a member on 31 March 2017 (1 page) |
4 April 2017 | Termination of appointment of Dean Graham Norton as a member on 31 March 2017 (1 page) |
29 March 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr John Robert Hill on 1 November 2016 (2 pages) |
29 March 2017 | Member's details changed for James Andrew Burns on 1 November 2016 (2 pages) |
29 March 2017 | Member's details changed for Andrew James Preston on 1 November 2016 (2 pages) |
29 March 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Michael Andrew Hartland Payton on 1 November 2016 (2 pages) |
29 March 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Dean Carrigan on 1 November 2016 (2 pages) |
29 March 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr John Robert Hill on 1 November 2016 (2 pages) |
29 March 2017 | Member's details changed for James Andrew Burns on 1 November 2016 (2 pages) |
29 March 2017 | Member's details changed for Andrew James Preston on 1 November 2016 (2 pages) |
29 March 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Michael Andrew Hartland Payton on 1 November 2016 (2 pages) |
29 March 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Dean Carrigan on 1 November 2016 (2 pages) |
6 March 2017 | Confirmation statement made on 5 March 2017 with updates (4 pages) |
6 March 2017 | Confirmation statement made on 5 March 2017 with updates (4 pages) |
28 February 2017 | Termination of appointment of Danielle Singer as a member on 28 February 2017 (1 page) |
28 February 2017 | Termination of appointment of David Richard William Knapp as a member on 28 February 2017 (1 page) |
28 February 2017 | Termination of appointment of Jonathan Goodman as a member on 28 February 2017 (1 page) |
28 February 2017 | Termination of appointment of Nigel Jason Stephen Adams as a member on 28 February 2017 (1 page) |
28 February 2017 | Termination of appointment of Elisabeth Alice Moseley as a member on 28 February 2017 (1 page) |
28 February 2017 | Termination of appointment of Danielle Singer as a member on 28 February 2017 (1 page) |
28 February 2017 | Termination of appointment of David Richard William Knapp as a member on 28 February 2017 (1 page) |
28 February 2017 | Termination of appointment of Jonathan Goodman as a member on 28 February 2017 (1 page) |
28 February 2017 | Termination of appointment of Nigel Jason Stephen Adams as a member on 28 February 2017 (1 page) |
28 February 2017 | Termination of appointment of Elisabeth Alice Moseley as a member on 28 February 2017 (1 page) |
15 February 2017 | Appointment of Mr Robert John Lawson as a member on 6 February 2017 (2 pages) |
15 February 2017 | Appointment of Mr Robert John Lawson as a member on 6 February 2017 (2 pages) |
19 January 2017 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2016 (38 pages) |
19 January 2017 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2016 (38 pages) |
15 December 2016 | Appointment of Mr Stephen Webb as a member on 21 November 2016 (2 pages) |
15 December 2016 | Appointment of Mr Stephen Webb as a member on 21 November 2016 (2 pages) |
15 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Brian John Greenwood as a member on 1 November 2016 (2 pages) |
15 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Brian John Greenwood as a member on 1 November 2016 (2 pages) |
14 November 2016 | Termination of appointment of Paul Freeman as a member on 5 April 2015 (1 page) |
14 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr David Amentas as a member on 2 June 2016 (2 pages) |
14 November 2016 | Appointment of Janette Mclennan as a member on 7 June 2016 (2 pages) |
14 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Christopher Edward Pratts as a member on 1 November 2016 (2 pages) |
14 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Anthony Bruce Hardie as a member on 9 September 2016 (2 pages) |
14 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Marcus John O'brien as a member on 3 October 2016 (2 pages) |
14 November 2016 | Appointment of Amelia Costa as a member on 18 August 2016 (2 pages) |
14 November 2016 | Termination of appointment of Paul Freeman as a member on 5 April 2015 (1 page) |
14 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr David Amentas as a member on 2 June 2016 (2 pages) |
14 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Christopher Edward Pratts as a member on 1 November 2016 (2 pages) |
14 November 2016 | Appointment of Janette Mclennan as a member on 7 June 2016 (2 pages) |
14 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Anthony Bruce Hardie as a member on 9 September 2016 (2 pages) |
14 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Marcus John O'brien as a member on 3 October 2016 (2 pages) |
14 November 2016 | Appointment of Amelia Costa as a member on 18 August 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Robert John Ireland as a member on 21 October 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Robert John Ireland as a member on 21 October 2016 (2 pages) |
20 October 2016 | Appointment of Mr Robert Michael Parson as a member on 1 September 2016 (2 pages) |
20 October 2016 | Appointment of Mr Robert Michael Parson as a member on 1 September 2016 (2 pages) |
19 October 2016 | Appointment of Dr Tanja Schramm as a member on 1 September 2016 (2 pages) |
19 October 2016 | Appointment of Dr Henning Schaloske as a member on 1 September 2016 (2 pages) |
19 October 2016 | Appointment of Dr Tanja Schramm as a member on 1 September 2016 (2 pages) |
19 October 2016 | Appointment of Dr Henning Schaloske as a member on 1 September 2016 (2 pages) |
14 October 2016 | Termination of appointment of Simon Francis Lampier as a member on 30 September 2016 (1 page) |
14 October 2016 | Termination of appointment of Gabrielle Teresa Kaiser as a member on 30 September 2016 (1 page) |
14 October 2016 | Termination of appointment of Simon Francis Lampier as a member on 30 September 2016 (1 page) |
14 October 2016 | Termination of appointment of Gabrielle Teresa Kaiser as a member on 30 September 2016 (1 page) |
5 September 2016 | Termination of appointment of David Anthony Gabianelli as a member on 30 June 2016 (1 page) |
5 September 2016 | Termination of appointment of David Anthony Gabianelli as a member on 30 June 2016 (1 page) |
1 September 2016 | Termination of appointment of Jonathan William Turnbull as a member on 31 August 2016 (1 page) |
1 September 2016 | Termination of appointment of Jonathan William Turnbull as a member on 31 August 2016 (1 page) |
1 August 2016 | Member's details changed for Simon Morison Vere Nicoll on 20 June 2015 (2 pages) |
1 August 2016 | Member's details changed for Simon Morison Vere Nicoll on 20 June 2015 (2 pages) |
18 July 2016 | Member's details changed for James Edward Cooper on 2 July 2016 (2 pages) |
18 July 2016 | Member's details changed for James Edward Cooper on 1 July 2016 (2 pages) |
18 July 2016 | Member's details changed for James Edward Cooper on 2 July 2016 (2 pages) |
18 July 2016 | Member's details changed for James Edward Cooper on 1 July 2016 (2 pages) |
15 July 2016 | Member's details changed for Simon Nicholas Konsta on 15 July 2016 (2 pages) |
15 July 2016 | Member's details changed for Simon Nicholas Konsta on 15 July 2016 (2 pages) |
14 July 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Stephen Charles Miller on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
14 July 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Stephen Charles Miller on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
13 July 2016 | Member's details changed for Gilles Graham on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
13 July 2016 | Member's details changed for Gilles Graham on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
7 July 2016 | Appointment of Mr Barry Davis as a member on 1 July 2016 (2 pages) |
7 July 2016 | Appointment of Mr Frederick Jay Fein as a member on 1 July 2016 (2 pages) |
7 July 2016 | Appointment of Mr Joseph Thompson Thornton as a member on 1 July 2016 (2 pages) |
7 July 2016 | Appointment of Mr Douglas Horelick as a member on 1 July 2016 (2 pages) |
7 July 2016 | Appointment of Holly Harvey as a member on 1 July 2016 (2 pages) |
7 July 2016 | Appointment of Mr Barry Davis as a member on 1 July 2016 (2 pages) |
7 July 2016 | Appointment of Mr Joseph Thompson Thornton as a member on 1 July 2016 (2 pages) |
7 July 2016 | Appointment of Mr Frederick Jay Fein as a member on 1 July 2016 (2 pages) |
7 July 2016 | Appointment of Holly Harvey as a member on 1 July 2016 (2 pages) |
7 July 2016 | Appointment of Mr Douglas Horelick as a member on 1 July 2016 (2 pages) |
28 June 2016 | Member's details changed for Tanya Ann Gordon on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
28 June 2016 | Member's details changed for Graeme Douglas Watson on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
28 June 2016 | Member's details changed for Tanya Ann Gordon on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
28 June 2016 | Member's details changed for Graeme Douglas Watson on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
27 June 2016 | Appointment of Mr Robert Alexander Scott as a member on 8 June 2016 (2 pages) |
27 June 2016 | Appointment of Mr Robert Alexander Scott as a member on 8 June 2016 (2 pages) |
16 June 2016 | Appointment of Mr Steven Michael Cannon as a member on 6 June 2016 (2 pages) |
16 June 2016 | Appointment of Lucinda Jane Lyons as a member on 7 June 2016 (2 pages) |
16 June 2016 | Appointment of Mr David Guillaume Jean Méheut as a member on 25 May 2016 (2 pages) |
16 June 2016 | Appointment of Mr William John Deeprose as a member on 1 June 2016 (2 pages) |
16 June 2016 | Appointment of Mr Alon Tzvi Meyerov as a member on 9 June 2016 (2 pages) |
16 June 2016 | Appointment of Avryl Jessica Lattin as a member on 31 May 2016 (2 pages) |
16 June 2016 | Appointment of Mr David Crofton Lee as a member on 9 June 2016 (2 pages) |
16 June 2016 | Appointment of Mr Steven Michael Cannon as a member on 6 June 2016 (2 pages) |
16 June 2016 | Appointment of Lucinda Jane Lyons as a member on 7 June 2016 (2 pages) |
16 June 2016 | Appointment of Mr David Guillaume Jean Méheut as a member on 25 May 2016 (2 pages) |
16 June 2016 | Appointment of Mr William John Deeprose as a member on 1 June 2016 (2 pages) |
16 June 2016 | Appointment of Avryl Jessica Lattin as a member on 31 May 2016 (2 pages) |
16 June 2016 | Appointment of Mr Alon Tzvi Meyerov as a member on 9 June 2016 (2 pages) |
16 June 2016 | Appointment of Mr David Crofton Lee as a member on 9 June 2016 (2 pages) |
19 May 2016 | Appointment of Mr Bryn James Hodges as a member on 1 May 2016 (2 pages) |
19 May 2016 | Appointment of Mr Bryn James Hodges as a member on 1 May 2016 (2 pages) |
18 May 2016 | Appointment of Mr Theophanis Theophani as a member on 3 May 2016 (2 pages) |
18 May 2016 | Appointment of Mr Theophanis Theophani as a member on 3 May 2016 (2 pages) |
9 May 2016 | Appointment of Helen Rowlands as a member on 1 May 2016 (2 pages) |
9 May 2016 | Appointment of Mr Paul Lovell Lowrie as a member on 1 May 2016 (2 pages) |
9 May 2016 | Appointment of Emma-Jayne Ager as a member on 1 May 2016 (2 pages) |
9 May 2016 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas Charles Stuart Bathurst as a member on 1 May 2016 (2 pages) |
9 May 2016 | Appointment of Kathryn Courtney Ashton as a member on 1 May 2016 (2 pages) |
9 May 2016 | Appointment of Helen Rowlands as a member on 1 May 2016 (2 pages) |
9 May 2016 | Appointment of Mr Paul Lovell Lowrie as a member on 1 May 2016 (2 pages) |
9 May 2016 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas Charles Stuart Bathurst as a member on 1 May 2016 (2 pages) |
9 May 2016 | Appointment of Emma-Jayne Ager as a member on 1 May 2016 (2 pages) |
9 May 2016 | Appointment of Kathryn Courtney Ashton as a member on 1 May 2016 (2 pages) |
3 May 2016 | Termination of appointment of Antonia Charlotte Ford as a member on 30 April 2016 (1 page) |
3 May 2016 | Termination of appointment of David Matthew John Moore as a member on 30 April 2016 (1 page) |
3 May 2016 | Termination of appointment of Mark Andrew Hammerton as a member on 30 April 2016 (1 page) |
3 May 2016 | Termination of appointment of Robert Fredrick Priestley as a member on 30 April 2016 (1 page) |
3 May 2016 | Termination of appointment of Andrew James Trotter as a member on 30 April 2016 (1 page) |
3 May 2016 | Termination of appointment of David Martin Davies as a member on 30 April 2016 (1 page) |
3 May 2016 | Termination of appointment of James Vernon Chin as a member on 30 April 2016 (1 page) |
3 May 2016 | Termination of appointment of Antonia Charlotte Ford as a member on 30 April 2016 (1 page) |
3 May 2016 | Termination of appointment of Mark Andrew Hammerton as a member on 30 April 2016 (1 page) |
3 May 2016 | Termination of appointment of David Matthew John Moore as a member on 30 April 2016 (1 page) |
3 May 2016 | Termination of appointment of Robert Fredrick Priestley as a member on 30 April 2016 (1 page) |
3 May 2016 | Termination of appointment of Andrew James Trotter as a member on 30 April 2016 (1 page) |
3 May 2016 | Termination of appointment of David Martin Davies as a member on 30 April 2016 (1 page) |
3 May 2016 | Termination of appointment of James Vernon Chin as a member on 30 April 2016 (1 page) |
26 April 2016 | Appointment of Eric Diamantis as a member on 12 April 2016 (2 pages) |
26 April 2016 | Appointment of Eric Diamantis as a member on 12 April 2016 (2 pages) |
12 April 2016 | Termination of appointment of Charles Douglas Smith as a member on 3 November 2015 (1 page) |
12 April 2016 | Termination of appointment of Charles Douglas Smith as a member on 3 November 2015 (1 page) |
5 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Michael Tooma as a member on 21 March 2016 (2 pages) |
5 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Michael Tooma as a member on 21 March 2016 (2 pages) |
30 March 2016 | Appointment of Alena Louise Titterton as a member on 21 March 2016 (2 pages) |
30 March 2016 | Appointment of Michelle Maree Dunne as a member on 21 March 2016 (2 pages) |
30 March 2016 | Appointment of Alena Louise Titterton as a member on 21 March 2016 (2 pages) |
30 March 2016 | Appointment of Michelle Maree Dunne as a member on 21 March 2016 (2 pages) |
10 March 2016 | Appointment of Mr Christopher Gordon Smith as a member on 3 March 2016 (2 pages) |
10 March 2016 | Appointment of Mr Christopher Gordon Smith as a member on 3 March 2016 (2 pages) |
7 March 2016 | Annual return made up to 5 March 2016 (262 pages) |
7 March 2016 | Annual return made up to 5 March 2016 (262 pages) |
1 March 2016 | Appointment of Carole Arribes as a member on 24 February 2016 (2 pages) |
1 March 2016 | Appointment of Carole Arribes as a member on 24 February 2016 (2 pages) |
23 February 2016 | Appointment of Mr Fabrice Herve Dominique Pradon as a member on 4 August 2015 (2 pages) |
23 February 2016 | Appointment of Mr Fabrice Herve Dominique Pradon as a member on 4 August 2015 (2 pages) |
18 February 2016 | Appointment of Mr Conte Carmelo Cicala as a member on 23 June 2015 (2 pages) |
18 February 2016 | Appointment of Mr Conte Carmelo Cicala as a member on 23 June 2015 (2 pages) |
17 February 2016 | Member's details changed for Andrew Christopher Nicholas on 1 November 2015 (4 pages) |
17 February 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew James Holderness on 31 October 2015 (4 pages) |
17 February 2016 | Appointment of Mr Konstantinos Nakousis as a member on 10 February 2016 (2 pages) |
17 February 2016 | Member's details changed for Andrew Christopher Nicholas on 1 November 2015 (4 pages) |
17 February 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew James Holderness on 31 October 2015 (4 pages) |
17 February 2016 | Appointment of Mr Konstantinos Nakousis as a member on 10 February 2016 (2 pages) |
3 February 2016 | Appointment of Mr Ralph Pelham Thornton Cox as a member on 1 February 2016 (2 pages) |
3 February 2016 | Appointment of Mr Ralph Pelham Thornton Cox as a member on 1 February 2016 (2 pages) |
1 February 2016 | Termination of appointment of Oleg Shvander as a member on 31 January 2016 (1 page) |
1 February 2016 | Termination of appointment of Oleg Shvander as a member on 31 January 2016 (1 page) |
27 January 2016 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2015 (33 pages) |
27 January 2016 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2015 (33 pages) |
8 January 2016 | Termination of appointment of Rashad Ismail as a member on 31 December 2015 (1 page) |
8 January 2016 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Philip Rourke as a member on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
8 January 2016 | Appointment of Mr Neil David Southern as a member on 5 January 2016 (2 pages) |
8 January 2016 | Termination of appointment of Rashad Ismail as a member on 31 December 2015 (1 page) |
8 January 2016 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Philip Rourke as a member on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
8 January 2016 | Appointment of Mr Neil David Southern as a member on 5 January 2016 (2 pages) |
23 December 2015 | Appointment of Mr Robert Irvine Marr as a member on 14 December 2015 (2 pages) |
23 December 2015 | Appointment of Mr Richard Power as a member on 21 December 2015 (2 pages) |
23 December 2015 | Termination of appointment of Geraldine Emma Quirk as a member on 21 December 2015 (1 page) |
23 December 2015 | Appointment of Mr Robert Irvine Marr as a member on 14 December 2015 (2 pages) |
23 December 2015 | Appointment of Mr Richard Power as a member on 21 December 2015 (2 pages) |
23 December 2015 | Termination of appointment of Geraldine Emma Quirk as a member on 21 December 2015 (1 page) |
23 November 2015 | Termination of appointment of Martin Graff Mankabady as a member on 13 November 2015 (1 page) |
23 November 2015 | Termination of appointment of Martin Graff Mankabady as a member on 13 November 2015 (1 page) |
19 November 2015 | Member's details changed for Gildas Patrice Marie Rostain on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
19 November 2015 | Member's details changed for Gildas Patrice Marie Rostain on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
19 November 2015 | Member's details changed for Gildas Patrice Marie Rostain on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
18 November 2015 | Appointment of Mr Mark Benjamin Sutton as a member on 2 November 2015 (2 pages) |
18 November 2015 | Appointment of Mr Mark Benjamin Sutton as a member on 2 November 2015 (2 pages) |
18 November 2015 | Appointment of Mr Mark Benjamin Sutton as a member on 2 November 2015 (2 pages) |
4 November 2015 | Termination of appointment of Nigel Mark Taylor as a member on 31 October 2015 (1 page) |
4 November 2015 | Termination of appointment of Philip Anthony Prowse as a member on 31 October 2015 (1 page) |
4 November 2015 | Termination of appointment of Nigel Mark Taylor as a member on 31 October 2015 (1 page) |
4 November 2015 | Termination of appointment of Philip Anthony Prowse as a member on 31 October 2015 (1 page) |
27 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Ernest David Van Der Vyver as a member on 13 October 2015 (2 pages) |
27 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Ernest David Van Der Vyver as a member on 13 October 2015 (2 pages) |
26 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Scott Fain Bertschi as a member on 6 August 2015 (2 pages) |
26 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Jeffrey John Ellis as a member on 4 September 2015 (2 pages) |
26 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Scott Fain Bertschi as a member on 6 August 2015 (2 pages) |
26 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Jeffrey John Ellis as a member on 4 September 2015 (2 pages) |
26 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Scott Fain Bertschi as a member on 6 August 2015 (2 pages) |
26 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Jeffrey John Ellis as a member on 4 September 2015 (2 pages) |
21 October 2015 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Stephen Mark Tromans as a member on 30 September 2015 (1 page) |
21 October 2015 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Stephen Mark Tromans as a member on 30 September 2015 (1 page) |
19 October 2015 | Termination of appointment of Terry Roy Green as a member on 30 September 2015 (1 page) |
19 October 2015 | Termination of appointment of Terry Roy Green as a member on 30 September 2015 (1 page) |
6 October 2015 | Appointment of Toby Scott as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
6 October 2015 | Appointment of Toby Scott as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
6 October 2015 | Appointment of Toby Scott as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of David Tait as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr David Omond Moncrieff Geddie as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Victoria Melville as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Gilles Graham as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Alexander Kemp as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Andrew Constable as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Duncan Batchelor as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Tanya Gordon as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Ranald Macpherson as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Brian Lansley Duncan Smith as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Michael Peter Anderson as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Richard Donald Loudon as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Anthony George Asquith Brown as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Gordon Stuart Keyden as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Henry Thompson Dalgety Boyle as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Stephen Charles Miller as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Anne Kentish as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Ian Derek Truscott as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Graeme Watson as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Calum Mathieson as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Gavin Henderson as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of David Tait as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr David Omond Moncrieff Geddie as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Victoria Melville as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Gilles Graham as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Alexander Kemp as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Andrew Constable as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Duncan Batchelor as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Tanya Gordon as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Ranald Macpherson as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Brian Lansley Duncan Smith as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Michael Peter Anderson as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Richard Donald Loudon as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Anthony George Asquith Brown as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Gordon Stuart Keyden as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Henry Thompson Dalgety Boyle as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Stephen Charles Miller as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Anne Kentish as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Ian Derek Truscott as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Graeme Watson as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Calum Mathieson as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Gavin Henderson as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of David Tait as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr David Omond Moncrieff Geddie as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Victoria Melville as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Gilles Graham as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Alexander Kemp as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Andrew Constable as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Duncan Batchelor as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Tanya Gordon as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Ranald Macpherson as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Brian Lansley Duncan Smith as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Michael Peter Anderson as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Richard Donald Loudon as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Anthony George Asquith Brown as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Gordon Stuart Keyden as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Henry Thompson Dalgety Boyle as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Stephen Charles Miller as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Anne Kentish as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Ian Derek Truscott as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Graeme Watson as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Calum Mathieson as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
5 October 2015 | Appointment of Gavin Henderson as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
24 September 2015 | Termination of appointment of Margaret Tofalides as a member on 31 August 2015 (1 page) |
24 September 2015 | Termination of appointment of Margaret Tofalides as a member on 31 August 2015 (1 page) |
14 September 2015 | Termination of appointment of Julian Paul Connerty as a member on 11 September 2015 (1 page) |
14 September 2015 | Termination of appointment of Julian Paul Connerty as a member on 11 September 2015 (1 page) |
4 September 2015 | Appointment of Mr Enrique Navarro Contreras as a member on 9 July 2015 (2 pages) |
4 September 2015 | Appointment of Ms Heather Mary Gray as a member on 29 July 2015 (2 pages) |
4 September 2015 | Appointment of Mr Enrique Navarro Contreras as a member on 9 July 2015 (2 pages) |
4 September 2015 | Appointment of Mr Enrique Navarro Contreras as a member on 9 July 2015 (2 pages) |
4 September 2015 | Appointment of Ms Heather Mary Gray as a member on 29 July 2015 (2 pages) |
24 August 2015 | Termination of appointment of William James Lutz as a member on 21 August 2015 (1 page) |
24 August 2015 | Termination of appointment of William James Lutz as a member on 21 August 2015 (1 page) |
10 August 2015 | Appointment of Mr Conte Carmelo Cicala as a member on 23 June 2015 (2 pages) |
10 August 2015 | Appointment of Mr Conte Carmelo Cicala as a member on 23 June 2015 (2 pages) |
23 July 2015 | Termination of appointment of Patrick Ross Williams as a member on 14 July 2015 (1 page) |
23 July 2015 | Termination of appointment of Patrick Ross Williams as a member on 14 July 2015 (1 page) |
7 July 2015 | Appointment of Mr Gareth Edward Horne as a member on 23 June 2015 (2 pages) |
7 July 2015 | Appointment of Mr Liam Joseph Buckley as a member on 5 June 2015 (2 pages) |
7 July 2015 | Appointment of Mr Stylianos Simon Coutsavlis as a member on 5 June 2015 (2 pages) |
7 July 2015 | Appointment of Mr Liam Joseph Buckley as a member on 5 June 2015 (2 pages) |
7 July 2015 | Appointment of Mr Stylianos Simon Coutsavlis as a member on 5 June 2015 (2 pages) |
7 July 2015 | Appointment of Mr Gareth Edward Horne as a member on 23 June 2015 (2 pages) |
7 July 2015 | Appointment of Mr Liam Joseph Buckley as a member on 5 June 2015 (2 pages) |
7 July 2015 | Appointment of Mr Stylianos Simon Coutsavlis as a member on 5 June 2015 (2 pages) |
6 July 2015 | Appointment of Mr David Clifford Wilkinson as a member on 15 June 2015 (2 pages) |
6 July 2015 | Appointment of Mushtaq Ebrahim as a member on 28 April 2015 (2 pages) |
6 July 2015 | Appointment of Mr Paul Michael Dillon as a member on 24 June 2015 (2 pages) |
6 July 2015 | Appointment of Mr Simon Francis Lampier as a member on 18 March 2015 (2 pages) |
6 July 2015 | Appointment of Mr David Clifford Wilkinson as a member on 15 June 2015 (2 pages) |
6 July 2015 | Appointment of Mushtaq Ebrahim as a member on 28 April 2015 (2 pages) |
6 July 2015 | Appointment of Mr Simon Francis Lampier as a member on 18 March 2015 (2 pages) |
6 July 2015 | Appointment of Mr Paul Michael Dillon as a member on 24 June 2015 (2 pages) |
26 June 2015 | Appointment of Jessica Lynn Champie Kelly as a member on 1 May 2015 (2 pages) |
26 June 2015 | Appointment of Jessica Lynn Champie Kelly as a member on 1 May 2015 (2 pages) |
26 June 2015 | Appointment of Jessica Lynn Champie Kelly as a member on 1 May 2015 (2 pages) |
24 June 2015 | Appointment of Arthur Redvers James as a member on 28 April 2015 (2 pages) |
24 June 2015 | Appointment of Arthur Redvers James as a member on 28 April 2015 (2 pages) |
15 June 2015 | Appointment of Elisabeth Alice Moseley as a member on 1 May 2015 (2 pages) |
15 June 2015 | Termination of appointment of Philip John Rogers as a member on 12 June 2015 (1 page) |
15 June 2015 | Appointment of Elisabeth Alice Moseley as a member on 1 May 2015 (2 pages) |
15 June 2015 | Appointment of Elisabeth Alice Moseley as a member on 1 May 2015 (2 pages) |
15 June 2015 | Termination of appointment of Philip John Rogers as a member on 12 June 2015 (1 page) |
4 June 2015 | Appointment of Jai Kumar Sharma as a member on 1 May 2015 (2 pages) |
4 June 2015 | Appointment of Jai Kumar Sharma as a member on 1 May 2015 (2 pages) |
4 June 2015 | Appointment of Jai Kumar Sharma as a member on 1 May 2015 (2 pages) |
21 May 2015 | Appointment of Thomas Henry White as a member on 1 May 2015 (2 pages) |
21 May 2015 | Appointment of Clare Helen Hatcher as a member on 1 May 2015 (2 pages) |
21 May 2015 | Appointment of Thomas Henry White as a member on 1 May 2015 (2 pages) |
21 May 2015 | Appointment of Clare Helen Hatcher as a member on 1 May 2015 (2 pages) |
21 May 2015 | Appointment of Thomas Henry White as a member on 1 May 2015 (2 pages) |
21 May 2015 | Appointment of Clare Helen Hatcher as a member on 1 May 2015 (2 pages) |
19 May 2015 | Appointment of Maxine Edith Tills as a member on 29 April 2015 (2 pages) |
19 May 2015 | Appointment of Jacinta Frances Long as a member on 29 April 2015 (2 pages) |
19 May 2015 | Appointment of Matthew Neil Pokarier as a member on 29 April 2015 (2 pages) |
19 May 2015 | Appointment of David Craig Rooney as a member on 1 May 2015 (2 pages) |
19 May 2015 | Appointment of David Craig Rooney as a member on 1 May 2015 (2 pages) |
19 May 2015 | Appointment of Maxine Edith Tills as a member on 29 April 2015 (2 pages) |
19 May 2015 | Appointment of Jacinta Frances Long as a member on 29 April 2015 (2 pages) |
19 May 2015 | Appointment of Matthew Neil Pokarier as a member on 29 April 2015 (2 pages) |
19 May 2015 | Appointment of David Craig Rooney as a member on 1 May 2015 (2 pages) |
27 April 2015 | Appointment of Mr Daniel Benjamin Le Roux as a member on 13 April 2015 (2 pages) |
27 April 2015 | Appointment of Mr Rashad Ismail as a member on 13 April 2015 (2 pages) |
27 April 2015 | Appointment of Mr Daniel Benjamin Le Roux as a member on 13 April 2015 (2 pages) |
27 April 2015 | Appointment of Mr Rashad Ismail as a member on 13 April 2015 (2 pages) |
8 April 2015 | Termination of appointment of Judith Alison Donnelly as a member on 5 April 2015 (1 page) |
8 April 2015 | Termination of appointment of Timothy Roger Brymer as a member on 6 April 2015 (1 page) |
8 April 2015 | Termination of appointment of Judith Alison Donnelly as a member on 5 April 2015 (1 page) |
8 April 2015 | Termination of appointment of Timothy Roger Brymer as a member on 6 April 2015 (1 page) |
8 April 2015 | Termination of appointment of Judith Alison Donnelly as a member on 5 April 2015 (1 page) |
8 April 2015 | Termination of appointment of Timothy Roger Brymer as a member on 6 April 2015 (1 page) |
31 March 2015 | Appointment of Vikram Sidhu as a member on 13 March 2015 (2 pages) |
31 March 2015 | Appointment of Vikram Sidhu as a member on 13 March 2015 (2 pages) |
9 March 2015 | Annual return made up to 5 March 2015 (227 pages) |
9 March 2015 | Annual return made up to 5 March 2015 (227 pages) |
9 March 2015 | Annual return made up to 5 March 2015 (227 pages) |
2 March 2015 | Termination of appointment of Adam David Lambert as a member on 28 February 2015 (1 page) |
2 March 2015 | Termination of appointment of Adam David Lambert as a member on 28 February 2015 (1 page) |
18 February 2015 | Appointment of Mr Dean Graham Norton as a member on 19 January 2015 (2 pages) |
18 February 2015 | Appointment of Mr Dean Graham Norton as a member on 19 January 2015 (2 pages) |
17 February 2015 | Appointment of Mr Nigel Jason Stephen Adams as a member on 9 February 2015 (2 pages) |
17 February 2015 | Appointment of Mr Mark Andrew Hammerton as a member on 5 January 2015 (2 pages) |
17 February 2015 | Appointment of Mr Nigel Jason Stephen Adams as a member on 9 February 2015 (2 pages) |
17 February 2015 | Appointment of Mr Mark Andrew Hammerton as a member on 5 January 2015 (2 pages) |
17 February 2015 | Appointment of Mr Nigel Jason Stephen Adams as a member on 9 February 2015 (2 pages) |
17 February 2015 | Appointment of Mr Mark Andrew Hammerton as a member on 5 January 2015 (2 pages) |
2 February 2015 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2014 (34 pages) |
2 February 2015 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2014 (34 pages) |
29 January 2015 | Appointment of Mr Jason Colin Romaine Bleasdale as a member on 12 January 2015 (2 pages) |
29 January 2015 | Appointment of Mr Jason Colin Romaine Bleasdale as a member on 12 January 2015 (2 pages) |
14 January 2015 | Appointment of Mr Maurice Thompson as a member on 1 November 2014 (2 pages) |
14 January 2015 | Appointment of Mr Maurice Thompson as a member on 1 November 2014 (2 pages) |
14 January 2015 | Appointment of Mr Maurice Thompson as a member on 1 November 2014 (2 pages) |
6 January 2015 | Termination of appointment of Clare Whitaker as a member on 31 December 2014 (1 page) |
6 January 2015 | Termination of appointment of Maire Aine Ni Aodha as a member on 31 December 2014 (1 page) |
6 January 2015 | Termination of appointment of John Philip David as a member on 31 December 2014 (1 page) |
6 January 2015 | Termination of appointment of Clare Whitaker as a member on 31 December 2014 (1 page) |
6 January 2015 | Termination of appointment of Maire Aine Ni Aodha as a member on 31 December 2014 (1 page) |
6 January 2015 | Termination of appointment of John Philip David as a member on 31 December 2014 (1 page) |
19 December 2014 | Appointment of Mr Robert David Wilson as a member on 17 November 2014 (2 pages) |
19 December 2014 | Appointment of Mr Robert David Wilson as a member on 17 November 2014 (2 pages) |
28 October 2014 | Appointment of Ms Antonia Charlotte Ford as a member on 4 August 2014 (2 pages) |
28 October 2014 | Appointment of Ms Antonia Charlotte Ford as a member on 4 August 2014 (2 pages) |
28 October 2014 | Appointment of Ms Antonia Charlotte Ford as a member on 4 August 2014 (2 pages) |
30 September 2014 | Termination of appointment of Philip Carlo Perrotta as a member on 30 September 2014 (1 page) |
30 September 2014 | Termination of appointment of Philip Carlo Perrotta as a member on 30 September 2014 (1 page) |
24 September 2014 | Appointment of Mr Ian Stuart Mcalpine as a member on 2 September 2014 (2 pages) |
24 September 2014 | Appointment of Mr Paul Freeman as a member on 16 July 2014 (2 pages) |
24 September 2014 | Appointment of Ms Judith Victoria Martin as a member on 30 July 2014 (2 pages) |
24 September 2014 | Appointment of Mr Ian Stuart Mcalpine as a member on 2 September 2014 (2 pages) |
24 September 2014 | Appointment of Mr Ian Stuart Mcalpine as a member on 2 September 2014 (2 pages) |
24 September 2014 | Appointment of Mr Paul Freeman as a member on 16 July 2014 (2 pages) |
24 September 2014 | Appointment of Ms Judith Victoria Martin as a member on 30 July 2014 (2 pages) |
28 August 2014 | Appointment of Mr Jonathan Brown as a member on 29 July 2014 (2 pages) |
28 August 2014 | Appointment of Mr Joseph Albert Walsh Ii as a member on 8 August 2014 (2 pages) |
28 August 2014 | Appointment of Mr Joseph Albert Walsh Ii as a member on 8 August 2014 (2 pages) |
28 August 2014 | Appointment of Mr Jonathan Brown as a member on 29 July 2014 (2 pages) |
28 August 2014 | Appointment of Mr Joseph Albert Walsh Ii as a member on 8 August 2014 (2 pages) |
19 August 2014 | Appointment of Mr David Kelvin Mcelveney as a member on 1 May 2014 (2 pages) |
19 August 2014 | Appointment of Mr Owen Bernard Carragher Jr as a member on 22 April 2014 (2 pages) |
19 August 2014 | Appointment of Mr David Kelvin Mcelveney as a member on 1 May 2014 (2 pages) |
19 August 2014 | Appointment of Mr David Kelvin Mcelveney as a member on 1 May 2014 (2 pages) |
19 August 2014 | Appointment of Mr Owen Bernard Carragher Jr as a member on 22 April 2014 (2 pages) |
14 August 2014 | Termination of appointment of Diane Westwood Wilson as a member on 29 July 2014 (1 page) |
14 August 2014 | Termination of appointment of Margaret Helen Curzon as a member on 14 August 2014 (1 page) |
14 August 2014 | Termination of appointment of Diane Westwood Wilson as a member on 29 July 2014 (1 page) |
14 August 2014 | Termination of appointment of Margaret Helen Curzon as a member on 14 August 2014 (1 page) |
23 July 2014 | Termination of appointment of Leigh Michael Williams as a member on 4 July 2014 (1 page) |
23 July 2014 | Termination of appointment of Leigh Michael Williams as a member on 4 July 2014 (1 page) |
23 July 2014 | Termination of appointment of Leigh Michael Williams as a member on 4 July 2014 (1 page) |
4 July 2014 | Appointment of Mr Brian Christopher Dunning as a member (2 pages) |
4 July 2014 | Appointment of Mr Brian Christopher Dunning as a member (2 pages) |
17 June 2014 | Appointment of Ignacio Figuerol Roncal as a member (2 pages) |
17 June 2014 | Appointment of Pablo Guillen Perez as a member (2 pages) |
17 June 2014 | Appointment of Ricardo Garrido Knubben as a member (2 pages) |
17 June 2014 | Appointment of Miguel Relano Mata as a member (2 pages) |
17 June 2014 | Appointment of Ignacio Figuerol Roncal as a member (2 pages) |
17 June 2014 | Appointment of Pablo Guillen Perez as a member (2 pages) |
17 June 2014 | Appointment of Ricardo Garrido Knubben as a member (2 pages) |
17 June 2014 | Appointment of Miguel Relano Mata as a member (2 pages) |
9 June 2014 | Appointment of Mr Keith Lea Geurts as a member (2 pages) |
9 June 2014 | Appointment of Annabelle Louise Redman as a member (2 pages) |
9 June 2014 | Appointment of Mr Keith Lea Geurts as a member (2 pages) |
9 June 2014 | Appointment of Annabelle Louise Redman as a member (2 pages) |
3 June 2014 | Appointment of Mr Charles Robert Duff Urquhart as a member (2 pages) |
3 June 2014 | Appointment of George John Karayannides as a member (2 pages) |
3 June 2014 | Termination of appointment of Matthew Hannaford as a member (1 page) |
3 June 2014 | Termination of appointment of Christopher Harris as a member (1 page) |
3 June 2014 | Appointment of Mr Charles Robert Duff Urquhart as a member (2 pages) |
3 June 2014 | Appointment of George John Karayannides as a member (2 pages) |
3 June 2014 | Termination of appointment of Matthew Hannaford as a member (1 page) |
3 June 2014 | Termination of appointment of Christopher Harris as a member (1 page) |
28 May 2014 | Appointment of Mr Simon Timothy Jackson as a member (2 pages) |
28 May 2014 | Appointment of Mr Keith Mark Conway as a member (2 pages) |
28 May 2014 | Appointment of Mr Robert Collins as a member (2 pages) |
28 May 2014 | Appointment of Mr Simon Timothy Jackson as a member (2 pages) |
28 May 2014 | Appointment of Mr Keith Mark Conway as a member (2 pages) |
28 May 2014 | Appointment of Mr Robert Collins as a member (2 pages) |
1 May 2014 | Termination of appointment of Malcolm Rogerson as a member (1 page) |
1 May 2014 | Termination of appointment of Peter Gray as a member (1 page) |
1 May 2014 | Termination of appointment of Peter Gray as a member (1 page) |
1 May 2014 | Termination of appointment of Malcolm Rogerson as a member (1 page) |
9 April 2014 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Horrocks as a member (1 page) |
9 April 2014 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Horrocks as a member (1 page) |
1 April 2014 | Resignation of an auditor (3 pages) |
1 April 2014 | Resignation of an auditor (3 pages) |
1 April 2014 | Resignation of an auditor (3 pages) |
1 April 2014 | Resignation of an auditor (3 pages) |
13 March 2014 | Annual return made up to 5 March 2014 (215 pages) |
13 March 2014 | Appointment of Mr James Vernon Chin as a member (2 pages) |
13 March 2014 | Annual return made up to 5 March 2014 (215 pages) |
13 March 2014 | Annual return made up to 5 March 2014 (215 pages) |
13 March 2014 | Appointment of Mr James Vernon Chin as a member (2 pages) |
7 March 2014 | Appointment of Mr Robert Mangino as a member (2 pages) |
7 March 2014 | Appointment of Mr Robert Mangino as a member (2 pages) |
6 March 2014 | Appointment of Mr Robert Fisher as a member (2 pages) |
6 March 2014 | Appointment of Mr Robert Fisher as a member (2 pages) |
28 February 2014 | Termination of appointment of Graeme Mew as a member (1 page) |
28 February 2014 | Termination of appointment of Sarah Drury as a member (1 page) |
28 February 2014 | Termination of appointment of Graeme Mew as a member (1 page) |
28 February 2014 | Termination of appointment of Sarah Drury as a member (1 page) |
11 February 2014 | Appointment of Mr Richard Philip Moody as a member (2 pages) |
11 February 2014 | Appointment of Elizabeth Cubitt as a member (2 pages) |
11 February 2014 | Appointment of Mr Richard Philip Moody as a member (2 pages) |
11 February 2014 | Appointment of Elizabeth Cubitt as a member (2 pages) |
20 January 2014 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2013 (35 pages) |
20 January 2014 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2013 (35 pages) |
17 January 2014 | Appointment of Mr Kim West as a member (2 pages) |
17 January 2014 | Appointment of Mr Kim West as a member (2 pages) |
15 January 2014 | Appointment of Mrs Margaret Tofalides as a member (2 pages) |
15 January 2014 | Appointment of Mrs Margaret Tofalides as a member (2 pages) |
9 January 2014 | Appointment of Julie Choi Hawkinson as a member (2 pages) |
9 January 2014 | Appointment of Mr Peter Alan Unsworth as a member (2 pages) |
9 January 2014 | Termination of appointment of Jeffrey O'hara as a member (1 page) |
9 January 2014 | Termination of appointment of Bryan Couch as a member (1 page) |
9 January 2014 | Termination of appointment of Alan Meneghetti as a member (1 page) |
9 January 2014 | Termination of appointment of Matthew Bauer as a member (1 page) |
9 January 2014 | Termination of appointment of James Varanese as a member (1 page) |
9 January 2014 | Termination of appointment of Alistair Booth as a member (1 page) |
9 January 2014 | Appointment of Julie Choi Hawkinson as a member (2 pages) |
9 January 2014 | Appointment of Mr Peter Alan Unsworth as a member (2 pages) |
9 January 2014 | Termination of appointment of Jeffrey O'hara as a member (1 page) |
9 January 2014 | Termination of appointment of Bryan Couch as a member (1 page) |
9 January 2014 | Termination of appointment of Alan Meneghetti as a member (1 page) |
9 January 2014 | Termination of appointment of Matthew Bauer as a member (1 page) |
9 January 2014 | Termination of appointment of Alistair Booth as a member (1 page) |
9 January 2014 | Termination of appointment of James Varanese as a member (1 page) |
24 December 2013 | Appointment of Christina Terplan as a member (2 pages) |
24 December 2013 | Appointment of Mr Martin Graff Mankabady as a member (2 pages) |
24 December 2013 | Appointment of Christina Terplan as a member (2 pages) |
24 December 2013 | Appointment of Mr Martin Graff Mankabady as a member (2 pages) |
22 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew James Holderness on 1 November 2013 (2 pages) |
22 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew James Holderness on 1 November 2013 (2 pages) |
22 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew James Holderness on 1 November 2013 (2 pages) |
13 November 2013 | Appointment of Mr Glen James Warwick as a member (2 pages) |
13 November 2013 | Appointment of Mr Glen James Warwick as a member (2 pages) |
4 November 2013 | Appointment of Ms Jennifer Louise Priestley as a member (2 pages) |
4 November 2013 | Appointment of Ms Jennifer Louise Priestley as a member (2 pages) |
22 October 2013 | Appointment of Ms Eileen Kennelly Sorabella as a member (2 pages) |
22 October 2013 | Appointment of Ms Eileen Kennelly Sorabella as a member (2 pages) |
1 October 2013 | Termination of appointment of Mindy Paskell-Mede as a member (1 page) |
1 October 2013 | Termination of appointment of Mindy Paskell-Mede as a member (1 page) |
19 September 2013 | Appointment of Mr Andrew James Holderness as a member (2 pages) |
19 September 2013 | Appointment of Mr Andrew James Holderness as a member (2 pages) |
17 September 2013 | Termination of appointment of Manoj Vaghela as a member (1 page) |
17 September 2013 | Termination of appointment of Manoj Vaghela as a member (1 page) |
30 August 2013 | Appointment of Mr David Anthony Gabianelli as a member (2 pages) |
30 August 2013 | Appointment of Mr David Anthony Gabianelli as a member (2 pages) |
28 August 2013 | Termination of appointment of Robert Ansehl as a member (1 page) |
28 August 2013 | Termination of appointment of Robert Ansehl as a member (1 page) |
6 August 2013 | Appointment of William James Lutz as a member (2 pages) |
6 August 2013 | Appointment of William James Lutz as a member (2 pages) |
2 August 2013 | Appointment of Mr Robert Fredrick Priestley as a member (2 pages) |
2 August 2013 | Appointment of Mr Robert Fredrick Priestley as a member (2 pages) |
26 July 2013 | Appointment of David Mark Wynn as a member (2 pages) |
26 July 2013 | Appointment of David Mark Wynn as a member (2 pages) |
19 July 2013 | Appointment of Maire Aine Ni Aodha as a member (2 pages) |
19 July 2013 | Appointment of Maire Aine Ni Aodha as a member (2 pages) |
9 July 2013 | Termination of appointment of Kevin Finnigan as a member (1 page) |
9 July 2013 | Termination of appointment of Kevin Finnigan as a member (1 page) |
13 June 2013 | Appointment of Ms Jennifer Anne Thornton as a member (2 pages) |
13 June 2013 | Appointment of Ms Jennifer Anne Thornton as a member (2 pages) |
12 June 2013 | Appointment of Nathalie David as a member (2 pages) |
12 June 2013 | Appointment of Nathalie David as a member (2 pages) |
1 May 2013 | Appointment of Mr Charles Douglas Smith as a member (2 pages) |
1 May 2013 | Appointment of Mrs Heidi Gerardine Watson as a member (2 pages) |
1 May 2013 | Appointment of Mrs Heidi Gerardine Watson as a member (2 pages) |
1 May 2013 | Appointment of Mr Charles Douglas Smith as a member (2 pages) |
30 April 2013 | Termination of appointment of Roderick Smith as a member (1 page) |
30 April 2013 | Termination of appointment of Stephen Blunt as a member (1 page) |
30 April 2013 | Termination of appointment of Christopher Sykes as a member (1 page) |
30 April 2013 | Termination of appointment of Trefor John as a member (1 page) |
30 April 2013 | Termination of appointment of Paul Newdick as a member (1 page) |
30 April 2013 | Termination of appointment of Roger Doulton as a member (1 page) |
30 April 2013 | Termination of appointment of Paul Bugden as a member (1 page) |
30 April 2013 | Termination of appointment of Roderick Smith as a member (1 page) |
30 April 2013 | Termination of appointment of Stephen Blunt as a member (1 page) |
30 April 2013 | Termination of appointment of Christopher Sykes as a member (1 page) |
30 April 2013 | Termination of appointment of Trefor John as a member (1 page) |
30 April 2013 | Termination of appointment of Paul Newdick as a member (1 page) |
30 April 2013 | Termination of appointment of Roger Doulton as a member (1 page) |
30 April 2013 | Termination of appointment of Paul Bugden as a member (1 page) |
15 April 2013 | Appointment of Mr Christopher Robert Hill as a member (2 pages) |
15 April 2013 | Appointment of Mr Christopher Robert Hill as a member (2 pages) |
8 March 2013 | Annual return made up to 5 March 2013 (209 pages) |
8 March 2013 | Annual return made up to 5 March 2013 (209 pages) |
8 March 2013 | Annual return made up to 5 March 2013 (209 pages) |
7 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Gildas Rostain on 1 March 2013 (2 pages) |
7 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Robert Eric Pilcher on 1 March 2013 (2 pages) |
7 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Gildas Rostain on 1 March 2013 (2 pages) |
7 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Robert Eric Pilcher on 1 March 2013 (2 pages) |
7 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Gildas Rostain on 1 March 2013 (2 pages) |
7 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Robert Eric Pilcher on 1 March 2013 (2 pages) |
28 February 2013 | Termination of appointment of Graeme Baird as a member (1 page) |
28 February 2013 | Termination of appointment of Graeme Baird as a member (1 page) |
30 January 2013 | Appointment of Mr Dean Carrigan as a member (2 pages) |
30 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Simon Nicholas Konsta on 1 May 2012 (2 pages) |
30 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Simon Nicholas Konsta on 1 May 2012 (2 pages) |
30 January 2013 | Appointment of Mr Dean Carrigan as a member (2 pages) |
30 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Simon Nicholas Konsta on 1 May 2012 (2 pages) |
10 January 2013 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2012 (38 pages) |
10 January 2013 | Member's details changed (2 pages) |
10 January 2013 | Member's details changed for David Edward Langley on 9 January 2013 (2 pages) |
10 January 2013 | Member's details changed for David Edward Langley on 9 January 2013 (2 pages) |
10 January 2013 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2012 (38 pages) |
10 January 2013 | Member's details changed (2 pages) |
10 January 2013 | Member's details changed for David Edward Langley on 9 January 2013 (2 pages) |
31 December 2012 | Termination of appointment of Clarisse Billot as a member (1 page) |
31 December 2012 | Termination of appointment of Clarisse Billot as a member (1 page) |
21 December 2012 | Appointment of Yannis Samothrakis as a member (2 pages) |
21 December 2012 | Appointment of Yannis Samothrakis as a member (2 pages) |
5 December 2012 | Termination of appointment of Peter Macara as a member (1 page) |
5 December 2012 | Termination of appointment of Peter Macara as a member (1 page) |
3 December 2012 | Termination of appointment of Lisa Payne-Lawrey as a member (1 page) |
3 December 2012 | Termination of appointment of Lisa Payne-Lawrey as a member (1 page) |
28 November 2012 | Appointment of Mr John Kirk Hunter Edmond as a member (2 pages) |
28 November 2012 | Appointment of Mr John Kirk Hunter Edmond as a member (2 pages) |
22 November 2012 | Member's details changed for John Robert Hill on 31 October 2012 (2 pages) |
22 November 2012 | Member's details changed for John Robert Hill on 31 October 2012 (2 pages) |
21 November 2012 | Member's details changed for David Peter Bennet on 31 October 2012 (2 pages) |
21 November 2012 | Appointment of Mr John Robert Keough Iii as a member (2 pages) |
21 November 2012 | Member's details changed for David Peter Bennet on 31 October 2012 (2 pages) |
21 November 2012 | Appointment of Mr John Robert Keough Iii as a member (2 pages) |
2 November 2012 | Appointment of Mr James Dadge as a member (2 pages) |
2 November 2012 | Appointment of Mr David Matthew John Moore as a member (2 pages) |
2 November 2012 | Appointment of Mr James Dadge as a member (2 pages) |
2 November 2012 | Appointment of Mr David Matthew John Moore as a member (2 pages) |
1 November 2012 | Termination of appointment of David Jabbari as a member (1 page) |
1 November 2012 | Termination of appointment of Philip Ruttley as a member (1 page) |
1 November 2012 | Termination of appointment of Richard Britain as a member (1 page) |
1 November 2012 | Termination of appointment of David Jabbari as a member (1 page) |
1 November 2012 | Termination of appointment of Philip Ruttley as a member (1 page) |
1 November 2012 | Termination of appointment of Richard Britain as a member (1 page) |
1 October 2012 | Appointment of Siobhan Marie Mullins as a member (2 pages) |
1 October 2012 | Appointment of Siobhan Marie Mullins as a member (2 pages) |
27 September 2012 | Appointment of Mr Christopher Morrison as a member (2 pages) |
27 September 2012 | Appointment of Mr Peter Matthew Walmsley as a member (2 pages) |
27 September 2012 | Appointment of Mr Christopher Morrison as a member (2 pages) |
27 September 2012 | Appointment of Mr Peter Matthew Walmsley as a member (2 pages) |
19 September 2012 | Appointment of Mr Leigh Michael Williams as a member (2 pages) |
19 September 2012 | Appointment of Mr Leigh Michael Williams as a member (2 pages) |
17 September 2012 | Member's details changed for Sharah Jane Drury on 14 September 2012 (2 pages) |
17 September 2012 | Member's details changed for Sharah Jane Drury on 14 September 2012 (2 pages) |
13 September 2012 | Appointment of Mr Anthony Peter Verdin Whitehead as a member (2 pages) |
13 September 2012 | Appointment of Mr Anthony Peter Verdin Whitehead as a member (2 pages) |
10 September 2012 | Member's details changed for Mr Christopher Robert Holme on 10 September 2012 (2 pages) |
10 September 2012 | Member's details changed for Mr Christopher Robert Holme on 10 September 2012 (2 pages) |
5 September 2012 | Member's details changed (2 pages) |
5 September 2012 | Member's details changed (2 pages) |
29 August 2012 | Appointment of Helen Cathrine Bourne as a member (2 pages) |
29 August 2012 | Appointment of Helen Cathrine Bourne as a member (2 pages) |
6 August 2012 | Appointment of Mr Kevin Patrick Finnigan as a member (2 pages) |
6 August 2012 | Appointment of Mr Christopher Stephen Murray as a member (2 pages) |
6 August 2012 | Appointment of Mr Kevin Patrick Finnigan as a member (2 pages) |
6 August 2012 | Appointment of Mr Christopher Stephen Murray as a member (2 pages) |
21 June 2012 | Termination of appointment of Philip Roose as a member (1 page) |
21 June 2012 | Termination of appointment of Philip Roose as a member (1 page) |
28 May 2012 | Appointment of Mrs Laura Anne Cooke as a member (2 pages) |
28 May 2012 | Appointment of Mrs Michelle Louise Crorie as a member (2 pages) |
28 May 2012 | Appointment of Mr James Harrison Taylor as a member (2 pages) |
28 May 2012 | Appointment of Mrs Laura Anne Cooke as a member (2 pages) |
28 May 2012 | Appointment of Mrs Michelle Louise Crorie as a member (2 pages) |
28 May 2012 | Appointment of Mr James Harrison Taylor as a member (2 pages) |
28 May 2012 | Appointment of Mrs Laura Anne Cooke as a member
|
3 May 2012 | Appointment of Devika Khanna as a member (2 pages) |
3 May 2012 | Appointment of Devika Khanna as a member (2 pages) |
2 May 2012 | Appointment of Ms Carolena Gordon as a member (2 pages) |
2 May 2012 | Appointment of Ms Carolena Gordon as a member (2 pages) |
30 April 2012 | Termination of appointment of Nicholas Graydon as a member (1 page) |
30 April 2012 | Termination of appointment of David Coupe as a member (1 page) |
30 April 2012 | Termination of appointment of Stephen Tricks as a member (1 page) |
30 April 2012 | Termination of appointment of Nicholas Graydon as a member (1 page) |
30 April 2012 | Termination of appointment of Stephen Tricks as a member (1 page) |
30 April 2012 | Termination of appointment of David Coupe as a member (1 page) |
4 April 2012 | Member's details changed for Adam David Lambert on 4 April 2012 (2 pages) |
4 April 2012 | Member's details changed for Adam David Lambert on 4 April 2012 (2 pages) |
4 April 2012 | Member's details changed for Adam David Lambert on 4 April 2012 (2 pages) |
2 April 2012 | Termination of appointment of Simon Gildener as a member (1 page) |
2 April 2012 | Termination of appointment of Simon Gildener as a member (1 page) |
21 March 2012 | Annual return made up to 5 March 2012 (202 pages) |
21 March 2012 | Annual return made up to 5 March 2012 (202 pages) |
21 March 2012 | Annual return made up to 5 March 2012 (202 pages) |
19 March 2012 | Appointment of Mr Graeme Steuart Mew as a member (2 pages) |
19 March 2012 | Appointment of Ms Judith Alison Donnelly as a member (2 pages) |
19 March 2012 | Appointment of Mr Graeme Steuart Mew as a member (2 pages) |
19 March 2012 | Appointment of Ms Judith Alison Donnelly as a member (2 pages) |
28 February 2012 | Appointment of Clare Whitaker as a member (2 pages) |
28 February 2012 | Appointment of Clare Whitaker as a member (2 pages) |
13 February 2012 | Appointment of Ms Karen Patricia Earl as a member (2 pages) |
13 February 2012 | Appointment of Ms Caroline Marie Sophie Genevieve Malo as a member (2 pages) |
13 February 2012 | Appointment of Ms Karen Patricia Earl as a member (2 pages) |
13 February 2012 | Appointment of Ms Caroline Marie Sophie Genevieve Malo as a member (2 pages) |
9 February 2012 | Appointment of Terry Roy Green as a member (2 pages) |
9 February 2012 | Appointment of Terry Roy Green as a member (2 pages) |
8 February 2012 | Member's details changed for Philip John Rogers on 8 February 2012 (2 pages) |
8 February 2012 | Member's details changed for Philip John Rogers on 8 February 2012 (2 pages) |
8 February 2012 | Member's details changed for Philip John Rogers on 8 February 2012 (2 pages) |
7 February 2012 | Appointment of Mr John Iltyd Strickland Nicholl as a member (2 pages) |
7 February 2012 | Appointment of Ms Jo-Anne Suzanne Demers as a member (2 pages) |
7 February 2012 | Appointment of Mr Louis-Philippe Emmanuel Constant as a member (2 pages) |
7 February 2012 | Termination of appointment of Brian Nash as a member (1 page) |
7 February 2012 | Appointment of Mr John Iltyd Strickland Nicholl as a member (2 pages) |
7 February 2012 | Appointment of Ms Jo-Anne Suzanne Demers as a member (2 pages) |
7 February 2012 | Appointment of Mr Louis-Philippe Emmanuel Constant as a member (2 pages) |
7 February 2012 | Termination of appointment of Brian Nash as a member (1 page) |
1 February 2012 | Appointment of Mr Robert David Girard Emblem as a member (2 pages) |
1 February 2012 | Appointment of Mr Robert David Girard Emblem as a member (2 pages) |
27 January 2012 | Termination of appointment of Sakate Khaitan as a member (1 page) |
27 January 2012 | Termination of appointment of Sakate Khaitan as a member (1 page) |
26 January 2012 | Appointment of Mr Dominic Gilles Naud as a member (2 pages) |
26 January 2012 | Appointment of Ms Mindy Joy Paskell-Mede as a member (2 pages) |
26 January 2012 | Appointment of Mr Dominic Gilles Naud as a member (2 pages) |
26 January 2012 | Appointment of Ms Mindy Joy Paskell-Mede as a member (2 pages) |
19 January 2012 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2011 (32 pages) |
19 January 2012 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2011 (32 pages) |
17 January 2012 | Termination of appointment of Bryan Young as a member (1 page) |
17 January 2012 | Termination of appointment of Bryan Young as a member (1 page) |
13 January 2012 | Appointment of Ms Maria Antigoni Karali as a member (2 pages) |
13 January 2012 | Appointment of Ms Maria Antigoni Karali as a member (2 pages) |
12 January 2012 | Appointment of Mr Trevor Ronald Mccann as a member (2 pages) |
12 January 2012 | Appointment of Mr Trevor Ronald Mccann as a member (2 pages) |
5 January 2012 | Member's details changed for Roderic Charles Mclauchlan on 4 January 2012 (2 pages) |
5 January 2012 | Member's details changed for Roderic Charles Mclauchlan on 4 January 2012 (2 pages) |
5 January 2012 | Member's details changed for Roderic Charles Mclauchlan on 4 January 2012 (2 pages) |
14 November 2011 | Appointment of Geoffrey Charles Brown as a member (3 pages) |
14 November 2011 | Appointment of Geoffrey Charles Brown as a member (3 pages) |
10 November 2011 | Appointment of Roderic Charles Mclauchlan as a member (3 pages) |
10 November 2011 | Appointment of Louisa Mary Robbins as a member (3 pages) |
10 November 2011 | Appointment of Roderic Charles Mclauchlan as a member (3 pages) |
10 November 2011 | Appointment of Louisa Mary Robbins as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Kevin James Bitmead as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Andrew David Blair as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Clive Stewart Brett as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of David Michael Abbott as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Stephen Browning as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Fergal Austin Cathie as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Anne Sarah Clover as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of James Edward Cooper as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas Andrew Hazard Dent as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of John David Flaherty as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Simon Peter Gamblin as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Goodman as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Stuart Hall as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Richard James Harrison as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Mark Alexander Hemstead as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of John Robert Hill as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Christopher Robert Holme as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Andrew John Horrocks as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Mark Justin Howard as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of David Jabbari as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Neil Douglas Jamieson as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Gabrielle Teresa Kaiser as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Maurice Cyril Kenton as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of David Richard William Knapp as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Simon Nicholas Konsta as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Adam David Lambert as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Edward Eurof Lloyd Lewis as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of James David Major as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Robert Mark Muttock as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Anthony Roger Nurse Marsh as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Claire Louise Petts as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Ian James Plumley as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of James Francis Stewart Preece as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Malcolm Rogerson as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of James Roberts as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Andrew John Scott as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Danielle Singer as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Raymond Anthony Smith as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Timothy William Simpson Taylor as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Lilliana Veru-Torres as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Mark John David Wing as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Kevin James Bitmead as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Andrew David Blair as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Clive Stewart Brett as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of David Michael Abbott as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Stephen Browning as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Fergal Austin Cathie as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Anne Sarah Clover as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of James Edward Cooper as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas Andrew Hazard Dent as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of John David Flaherty as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Simon Peter Gamblin as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Goodman as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Stuart Hall as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Richard James Harrison as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Mark Alexander Hemstead as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of John Robert Hill as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Christopher Robert Holme as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Andrew John Horrocks as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Mark Justin Howard as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of David Jabbari as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Neil Douglas Jamieson as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Gabrielle Teresa Kaiser as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Maurice Cyril Kenton as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of David Richard William Knapp as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Simon Nicholas Konsta as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Adam David Lambert as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Edward Eurof Lloyd Lewis as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of James David Major as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Robert Mark Muttock as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Anthony Roger Nurse Marsh as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Claire Louise Petts as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Ian James Plumley as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of James Francis Stewart Preece as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Malcolm Rogerson as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of James Roberts as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Andrew John Scott as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Danielle Singer as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Raymond Anthony Smith as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Timothy William Simpson Taylor as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Lilliana Veru-Torres as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2011 | Appointment of Mark John David Wing as a member (3 pages) |
1 November 2011 | Appointment of Brian Roy Nash as a member (3 pages) |
1 November 2011 | Appointment of Brian Roy Nash as a member (3 pages) |
7 October 2011 | Termination of appointment of Gavin Hill as a member (1 page) |
7 October 2011 | Termination of appointment of Gavin Hill as a member (1 page) |
26 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Matthew William Roger Hannaford on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
26 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Matthew William Roger Hannaford on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
20 September 2011 | Termination of appointment of Raymond Bell as a member (1 page) |
20 September 2011 | Termination of appointment of Raymond Bell as a member (1 page) |
19 September 2011 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Holderness as a member (1 page) |
19 September 2011 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Holderness as a member (1 page) |
15 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Andrew Christopher Nicholas on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
15 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Richard Philip Britain on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
15 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Neil Beresford on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
15 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Charles Austin on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
15 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Lisa Catherine Payne-Lawrey on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
15 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Philip Michael Bass on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
15 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Elizabeth Jane Andrewartha on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
15 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Conrad Purnell on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
15 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Mark Macgregor Williamson on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
15 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Elizabeth Mary Turnbull on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
15 September 2011 | Member's details changed (2 pages) |
15 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Andrew Christopher Nicholas on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
15 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Richard Philip Britain on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
15 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Neil Beresford on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
15 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Charles Austin on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
15 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Lisa Catherine Payne-Lawrey on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
15 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Philip Michael Bass on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
15 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Elizabeth Jane Andrewartha on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
15 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Conrad Purnell on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
15 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Mark Macgregor Williamson on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
15 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Elizabeth Mary Turnbull on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
15 September 2011 | Member's details changed (2 pages) |
14 September 2011 | Member's details changed for John Philip David on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
14 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Tobias Paul Rogers on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
14 September 2011 | Member's details changed for John Milligan on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
14 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Alan David Meneghetti on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
14 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Andrew Foster on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
14 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Christopher Richard Lenton on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
14 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Lee Richard Bacon on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
14 September 2011 | Member's details changed for John Philip David on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
14 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Tobias Paul Rogers on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
14 September 2011 | Member's details changed for John Milligan on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
14 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Alan David Meneghetti on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
14 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Andrew Foster on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
14 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Christopher Richard Lenton on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
14 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Lee Richard Bacon on 14 September 2011 (2 pages) |
8 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Bryan Andrew Young on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
8 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Bryan Andrew Young on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
2 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Matthew William Roger Hannaford on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
2 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Matthew William Roger Hannaford on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
1 September 2011 | Termination of appointment of Branwyn Cropper-Mawer as a member (1 page) |
1 September 2011 | Termination of appointment of Branwyn Cropper-Mawer as a member (1 page) |
26 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Sharah Jane Drury on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
26 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Sharah Jane Drury on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
25 August 2011 | Member's details changed (2 pages) |
25 August 2011 | Member's details changed for John Milligan on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
25 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Conrad Walker on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
25 August 2011 | Member's details changed for John Samiotis on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
25 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Philip Ruttley on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
25 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Maylis Casati-Ollier on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
25 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Graydon on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
25 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Gildas Rostain on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
25 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Rozenn Lopin on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
25 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Andrew Michael Swangard on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
25 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Deug Rong Lee on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
25 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Ivor Edwards on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
25 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Simon Potter on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
25 August 2011 | Member's details changed (2 pages) |
25 August 2011 | Member's details changed for John Milligan on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
25 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Conrad Walker on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
25 August 2011 | Member's details changed for John Samiotis on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
25 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Philip Ruttley on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
25 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Maylis Casati-Ollier on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
25 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Graydon on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
25 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Gildas Rostain on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
25 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Rozenn Lopin on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
25 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Andrew Michael Swangard on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
25 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Deug Rong Lee on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
25 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Ivor Edwards on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
25 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Simon Potter on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Stephen John Tricks on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Andrew James Preston on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Benjamin Edward Knowles on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Paul William Bugden on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Nigel Mark Taylor on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Paul Anthony Newdick on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for John Philip David on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Michael Andrew Hartland Payton on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Philip David Roose on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Simon Geoffrey Haberland-Schindler on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Robert Eric Pilcher on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Peter James Whalen on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Adam Edward Benwell Taylor-Smith on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Lee Richard Bacon on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Andrew Foster on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Gary Martyn Thorpe on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Trefor Morgan John on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Christopher Richard Lenton on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Victor Simon Rae Reeves on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Maria Teresa Cetta on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Kevin Richard Sutherland on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Alexander John Stovold on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Robert Anthony Meakin on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Michael Jon Watchel on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Stewart James Perry on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Alan David Meneghetti on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Daren Scott Mcnally on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Andrew James Trotter on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Branwyn Rachel Cropper-Mawer on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Jeffrey Lawrence O'hara on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Mark Howel Walsh on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Christopher William Duffy on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Edward Henry Mills-Webb on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for David Anthony Saint John Coupe on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Philip Anthony Prowse on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Andrew Gavin Wanger on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Edward James Kirk on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for David William Brown on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Phillip Michael Mace on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Marko Kraljevic on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Peter George Macara on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Simon James Gildener on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Brent Elwell-Sutton on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Christopher Mark Sykes on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for John Maynard Woods on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Oleg Shvander on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Paul Robert Koepff on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Patrick Ross Williams on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Elizabeth Jane Jenkins on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for David Richard Wyatt on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Bryan Paul Couch on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Peter Sydney Gray on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for David Eric William Leckie on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Robert Robinson Wilson on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Kevin Michael Haas on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Alistair George Booth on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Barbara Maria Almeida on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr John Daniel Whittaker on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Anthony Michael Albertini on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Robert Ansehl on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Mark Macgregor Williamson on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Tony Alan Walter Baumgartner on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr David John Willcox on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Matthew Wilken Bauer on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for David Martin Davies on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Catherine Denise West on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Raymond Gordon Bell on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Andrew Stephen Mark Tromans on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Geraldine Emma Quirk on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Lisa Catherine Payne-Lawrey on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Elizabeth Mary Turnbull on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Jonathan William Turnbull on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Sandra Sinclair-Hughes on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Manoj Kumar Vaghela on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Andrew Christopher Nicholas on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for James Byrne Varanese on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Roderick Campbell Smith on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for John William Morris on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Gareth William Lewis on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Simon Morison Vere Nicoll on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Martin William Quicke on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Conrad Purnell on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Philip John Rogers on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Graeme Phillip Taylor on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Paul Alan Turner on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Michael Christopher Roderick on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Eric Andrew Moon on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for David John Womersley Reynolds on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Sakate Khaitan on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Philip Carlo Perrotta on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Patrick Edmund Slomski on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Tobias Paul Rogers on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Harriet Lucy Sumption on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Christopher Jeffrey Harris on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Andrew John Harakas on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Stephen Kennedy on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Simon John Kemp on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Ian Derek Ginbey on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Andrew James Holderness on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Joseph Simon Goodridge on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Michael Knoerzer on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Ian Greensmith on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Peter Gordon Hirst on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for John Leonida on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Joan Nancy D'ambrosio on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Gavin Nicholas Hill on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Garrett Thomas Moore on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Christopher Carlsen on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Christopher John Burdett on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Margaret Helen Curzon on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Timothy Roger Brymer on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for William Joseph Casey on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for James Andrew Burns on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Andrew William Sedgwick Grant on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Simon Leonard James Culhane on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Nigel Geoffrey Brook on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Timothy James Foley on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Elizabeth Jane Andrewartha on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Roger Stewart Doulton on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Nigel Cedric Benjamin Chapman on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Philip Michael Bass on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Julian Paul Connerty on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Clarisse Marie Billot on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Richard Philip Britain on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Neil Beresford on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Austin Paul Barham on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Stephen Blunt on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Charles Austin on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for David Peter Bennet on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Andrew Lloyd Bicknell on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Graeme William Baird on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Mark Alexander Bisset on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Stephen John Tricks on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Andrew James Preston on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Benjamin Edward Knowles on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Paul William Bugden on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Nigel Mark Taylor on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Paul Anthony Newdick on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for John Philip David on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Michael Andrew Hartland Payton on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Philip David Roose on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Simon Geoffrey Haberland-Schindler on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Robert Eric Pilcher on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Peter James Whalen on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Adam Edward Benwell Taylor-Smith on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Lee Richard Bacon on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Andrew Foster on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Gary Martyn Thorpe on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Trefor Morgan John on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Christopher Richard Lenton on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Victor Simon Rae Reeves on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Maria Teresa Cetta on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Kevin Richard Sutherland on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Alexander John Stovold on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Robert Anthony Meakin on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Michael Jon Watchel on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Stewart James Perry on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Alan David Meneghetti on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Daren Scott Mcnally on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Andrew James Trotter on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Branwyn Rachel Cropper-Mawer on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Jeffrey Lawrence O'hara on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Mark Howel Walsh on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Christopher William Duffy on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Edward Henry Mills-Webb on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for David Anthony Saint John Coupe on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Philip Anthony Prowse on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Andrew Gavin Wanger on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Edward James Kirk on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for David William Brown on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Phillip Michael Mace on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Marko Kraljevic on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Peter George Macara on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Simon James Gildener on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Brent Elwell-Sutton on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Christopher Mark Sykes on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for John Maynard Woods on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Oleg Shvander on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Paul Robert Koepff on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Patrick Ross Williams on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Elizabeth Jane Jenkins on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for David Richard Wyatt on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Bryan Paul Couch on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Peter Sydney Gray on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for David Eric William Leckie on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Robert Robinson Wilson on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Alistair George Booth on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Kevin Michael Haas on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Barbara Maria Almeida on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr John Daniel Whittaker on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Anthony Michael Albertini on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Robert Ansehl on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Mark Macgregor Williamson on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Tony Alan Walter Baumgartner on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr David John Willcox on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Matthew Wilken Bauer on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for David Martin Davies on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Catherine Denise West on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Raymond Gordon Bell on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Andrew Stephen Mark Tromans on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Geraldine Emma Quirk on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Lisa Catherine Payne-Lawrey on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Elizabeth Mary Turnbull on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Jonathan William Turnbull on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Sandra Sinclair-Hughes on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Manoj Kumar Vaghela on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Andrew Christopher Nicholas on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for James Byrne Varanese on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Roderick Campbell Smith on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for John William Morris on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Gareth William Lewis on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Simon Morison Vere Nicoll on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Martin William Quicke on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Conrad Purnell on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Philip John Rogers on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Graeme Phillip Taylor on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Paul Alan Turner on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Michael Christopher Roderick on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Eric Andrew Moon on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for David John Womersley Reynolds on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Sakate Khaitan on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Philip Carlo Perrotta on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Patrick Edmund Slomski on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Tobias Paul Rogers on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Harriet Lucy Sumption on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Christopher Jeffrey Harris on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Andrew John Harakas on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Stephen Kennedy on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Simon John Kemp on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Ian Derek Ginbey on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Andrew James Holderness on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Joseph Simon Goodridge on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Michael Knoerzer on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Ian Greensmith on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Peter Gordon Hirst on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for John Leonida on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Joan Nancy D'ambrosio on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Gavin Nicholas Hill on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Garrett Thomas Moore on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Christopher Carlsen on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Christopher John Burdett on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Margaret Helen Curzon on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Timothy Roger Brymer on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for William Joseph Casey on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for James Andrew Burns on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Andrew William Sedgwick Grant on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Simon Leonard James Culhane on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Nigel Geoffrey Brook on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Timothy James Foley on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Elizabeth Jane Andrewartha on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Roger Stewart Doulton on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Nigel Cedric Benjamin Chapman on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Philip Michael Bass on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Julian Paul Connerty on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Clarisse Marie Billot on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Richard Philip Britain on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Neil Beresford on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Austin Paul Barham on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Stephen Blunt on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Charles Austin on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for David Peter Bennet on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Andrew Lloyd Bicknell on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Graeme William Baird on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
24 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Mark Alexander Bisset on 22 August 2011 (2 pages) |
19 August 2011 | Registered office address changed from , 51 Eastcheap, London, EC3M 1JP on 19 August 2011 (1 page) |
19 August 2011 | Registered office address changed from , 51 Eastcheap, London, EC3M 1JP on 19 August 2011 (1 page) |
25 July 2011 | Appointment of Paul Robert Koepff as a member (3 pages) |
25 July 2011 | Appointment of Paul Robert Koepff as a member (3 pages) |
21 July 2011 | Appointment of Kevin Michael Haas as a member (3 pages) |
21 July 2011 | Appointment of Kevin Michael Haas as a member (3 pages) |
23 June 2011 | Appointment of Philip Anthony Prowse as a member (3 pages) |
23 June 2011 | Appointment of Philip Anthony Prowse as a member (3 pages) |
8 June 2011 | Appointment of Sandra Sinclair-Hughes as a member (3 pages) |
8 June 2011 | Appointment of Sandra Sinclair-Hughes as a member (3 pages) |
3 June 2011 | Appointment of Ian Derek Ginbey as a member (3 pages) |
3 June 2011 | Appointment of Stewart James Perry as a member (3 pages) |
3 June 2011 | Appointment of Ian Derek Ginbey as a member (3 pages) |
3 June 2011 | Appointment of Stewart James Perry as a member (3 pages) |
24 May 2011 | Appointment of Alexander John Stovold as a member (3 pages) |
24 May 2011 | Appointment of Branwyn Rachel Cropper-Mawer as a member (3 pages) |
24 May 2011 | Appointment of Alistair George Booth as a member (3 pages) |
24 May 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas Brent Elwell-Sutton as a member (3 pages) |
24 May 2011 | Appointment of Alexander John Stovold as a member (3 pages) |
24 May 2011 | Appointment of Branwyn Rachel Cropper-Mawer as a member (3 pages) |
24 May 2011 | Appointment of Alistair George Booth as a member (3 pages) |
24 May 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas Brent Elwell-Sutton as a member (3 pages) |
23 May 2011 | Appointment of Tony Alan Walter Baumgartner as a member (3 pages) |
23 May 2011 | Appointment of Peter George Macara as a member (3 pages) |
23 May 2011 | Appointment of Mark Howel Walsh as a member (3 pages) |
23 May 2011 | Appointment of Tony Alan Walter Baumgartner as a member (3 pages) |
23 May 2011 | Appointment of Peter George Macara as a member (3 pages) |
23 May 2011 | Appointment of Mark Howel Walsh as a member (3 pages) |
4 May 2011 | Termination of appointment of John Balfour as a member (1 page) |
4 May 2011 | Termination of appointment of Aliff Fazelbhoy as a member (1 page) |
4 May 2011 | Termination of appointment of John Balfour as a member (1 page) |
4 May 2011 | Termination of appointment of Aliff Fazelbhoy as a member (1 page) |
13 April 2011 | Termination of appointment of Savannah Sellman as a member (1 page) |
13 April 2011 | Termination of appointment of Savannah Sellman as a member (1 page) |
31 March 2011 | Termination of appointment of Woon Tsang as a member (1 page) |
31 March 2011 | Termination of appointment of Woon Tsang as a member (1 page) |
22 March 2011 | Appointment of Simon James Gildener as a member (3 pages) |
22 March 2011 | Annual return made up to 5 March 2011 (140 pages) |
22 March 2011 | Annual return made up to 5 March 2011 (140 pages) |
22 March 2011 | Appointment of Simon James Gildener as a member (3 pages) |
22 March 2011 | Annual return made up to 5 March 2011 (140 pages) |
17 March 2011 | Appointment of Oleg Shvander as a member (3 pages) |
17 March 2011 | Appointment of Oleg Shvander as a member (3 pages) |
4 February 2011 | Appointment of Robert Ansehl as a member (3 pages) |
4 February 2011 | Appointment of Robert Ansehl as a member (3 pages) |
24 January 2011 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2010 (32 pages) |
24 January 2011 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2010 (32 pages) |
17 January 2011 | Termination of appointment of Krista Bates Van Winkelhof as a member (1 page) |
17 January 2011 | Termination of appointment of Krista Bates Van Winkelhof as a member (1 page) |
5 January 2011 | Termination of appointment of Pierre Bechmann as a member (1 page) |
5 January 2011 | Termination of appointment of Paul Turner as a member (1 page) |
5 January 2011 | Termination of appointment of Pierre Bechmann as a member (1 page) |
5 January 2011 | Termination of appointment of Paul Turner as a member (1 page) |
4 January 2011 | Appointment of Jeffrey Lawrence O'hara as a member (3 pages) |
4 January 2011 | Appointment of Jeffrey Lawrence O'hara as a member (3 pages) |
16 December 2010 | Appointment of John Maynard Woods as a member (1 page) |
16 December 2010 | Appointment of John Maynard Woods as a member (1 page) |
13 December 2010 | Appointment of Woon Lim Tsang as a member (3 pages) |
13 December 2010 | Appointment of Woon Lim Tsang as a member (3 pages) |
19 November 2010 | Member's details changed for Mr John Daniel Whittaker on 1 November 2010 (3 pages) |
19 November 2010 | Member's details changed for David Peter Bennet on 1 November 2010 (3 pages) |
19 November 2010 | Member's details changed (3 pages) |
19 November 2010 | Member's details changed for Mr John Daniel Whittaker on 1 November 2010 (3 pages) |
19 November 2010 | Member's details changed for David Peter Bennet on 1 November 2010 (3 pages) |
19 November 2010 | Member's details changed for Mr John Daniel Whittaker on 1 November 2010 (3 pages) |
19 November 2010 | Member's details changed for David Peter Bennet on 1 November 2010 (3 pages) |
19 November 2010 | Member's details changed (3 pages) |
16 November 2010 | Member's details changed for Robert Eric Pilcher on 1 November 2010 (3 pages) |
16 November 2010 | Member's details changed for Robert Eric Pilcher on 1 November 2010 (3 pages) |
16 November 2010 | Member's details changed for Robert Eric Pilcher on 1 November 2010 (3 pages) |
8 November 2010 | Appointment of Christopher Mark Sykes as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2010 | Appointment of Nigel Mark Taylor as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2010 | Appointment of Christopher Mark Sykes as a member (3 pages) |
8 November 2010 | Appointment of Nigel Mark Taylor as a member (3 pages) |
5 October 2010 | Appointment of Bryan Paul Couch as a member (3 pages) |
5 October 2010 | Appointment of Matthew Wilken Bauer as a member (3 pages) |
5 October 2010 | Appointment of Bryan Paul Couch as a member (3 pages) |
5 October 2010 | Appointment of Matthew Wilken Bauer as a member (3 pages) |
2 September 2010 | Appointment of Edward James Kirk as a member (3 pages) |
2 September 2010 | Appointment of Edward James Kirk as a member (3 pages) |
16 August 2010 | Appointment of Andrew Gavin Wanger as a member (3 pages) |
16 August 2010 | Appointment of Andrew Gavin Wanger as a member (3 pages) |
13 August 2010 | Appointment of Peter James Whalen as a member (3 pages) |
13 August 2010 | Appointment of Peter James Whalen as a member (3 pages) |
10 August 2010 | Appointment of Ivor Edwards as a member (3 pages) |
10 August 2010 | Appointment of Ivor Edwards as a member (3 pages) |
20 July 2010 | Appointment of David Martin Davies as a member (3 pages) |
20 July 2010 | Appointment of David Martin Davies as a member (3 pages) |
6 July 2010 | Termination of appointment of Susan Stryker as a member (2 pages) |
6 July 2010 | Termination of appointment of Susan Stryker as a member (2 pages) |
9 June 2010 | Appointment of David Eric William Leckie as a member (3 pages) |
9 June 2010 | Appointment of David Eric William Leckie as a member (3 pages) |
26 May 2010 | Termination of appointment of Elizabeth De Miranda- Leonhardt as a member (3 pages) |
26 May 2010 | Termination of appointment of Elizabeth De Miranda- Leonhardt as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2010 | Appointment of Daren Scott Mcnally as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2010 | Appointment of Barbara Maria Almeida as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2010 | Appointment of Alan David Meneghetti as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2010 | Appointment of Edward Henry Mills-Webb as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2010 | Appointment of Daren Scott Mcnally as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2010 | Appointment of Barbara Maria Almeida as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2010 | Appointment of Alan David Meneghetti as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2010 | Appointment of Edward Henry Mills-Webb as a member (3 pages) |
29 April 2010 | Termination of appointment of Derek Peter Hodgson as a member (1 page) |
29 April 2010 | Termination of appointment of Arthur Glencross as a member (2 pages) |
29 April 2010 | Termination of appointment of John Woods as a member (2 pages) |
29 April 2010 | Termination of appointment of Judith Selby as a member (2 pages) |
29 April 2010 | Termination of appointment of Jonathan Wood as a member (2 pages) |
29 April 2010 | Termination of appointment of Derek Peter Hodgson as a member (1 page) |
29 April 2010 | Termination of appointment of Arthur Glencross as a member (2 pages) |
29 April 2010 | Termination of appointment of John Woods as a member (2 pages) |
29 April 2010 | Termination of appointment of Judith Selby as a member (2 pages) |
29 April 2010 | Termination of appointment of Jonathan Wood as a member (2 pages) |
24 March 2010 | Appointment of Peter Sydney Gray as a member (3 pages) |
24 March 2010 | Appointment of Peter Sydney Gray as a member (3 pages) |
23 March 2010 | Annual return made up to 5 March 2010 (137 pages) |
23 March 2010 | Annual return made up to 5 March 2010 (137 pages) |
23 March 2010 | Annual return made up to 5 March 2010 (137 pages) |
19 March 2010 | Appointment of Robert Anthony Meakin as a member (3 pages) |
19 March 2010 | Appointment of Elizabeth Jane Jenkins as a member (3 pages) |
19 March 2010 | Appointment of David William Brown as a member (3 pages) |
19 March 2010 | Appointment of Anthony Michael Albertini as a member (3 pages) |
19 March 2010 | Appointment of Andrew James Trotter as a member (3 pages) |
19 March 2010 | Appointment of Krista Lynn Bates as a member (3 pages) |
19 March 2010 | Appointment of Robert Anthony Meakin as a member (3 pages) |
19 March 2010 | Appointment of Elizabeth Jane Jenkins as a member (3 pages) |
19 March 2010 | Appointment of David William Brown as a member (3 pages) |
19 March 2010 | Appointment of Anthony Michael Albertini as a member (3 pages) |
19 March 2010 | Appointment of Andrew James Trotter as a member (3 pages) |
19 March 2010 | Appointment of Krista Lynn Bates as a member (3 pages) |
19 February 2010 | Appointment of Marko Kraljevic as a member (3 pages) |
19 February 2010 | Appointment of Marko Kraljevic as a member (3 pages) |
5 February 2010 | Termination of appointment of Micharl Parker as a member (2 pages) |
5 February 2010 | Termination of appointment of Robert Marr as a member (2 pages) |
5 February 2010 | Termination of appointment of Colin Franke as a member (2 pages) |
5 February 2010 | Termination of appointment of Micharl Parker as a member (2 pages) |
5 February 2010 | Termination of appointment of Robert Marr as a member (2 pages) |
5 February 2010 | Termination of appointment of Colin Franke as a member (2 pages) |
26 January 2010 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2009 (32 pages) |
26 January 2010 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2009 (32 pages) |
30 December 2009 | Appointment of Phillip Michael Mace as a member (3 pages) |
30 December 2009 | Appointment of Phillip Michael Mace as a member (3 pages) |
16 December 2009 | Appointment of Michael Jon Wachtel as a member (3 pages) |
16 December 2009 | Appointment of Michael Jon Wachtel as a member (3 pages) |
15 December 2009 | Member's details changed for Sharah Jane Sharp on 13 October 2009 (4 pages) |
15 December 2009 | Member's details changed for Sharah Jane Sharp on 13 October 2009 (4 pages) |
11 December 2009 | Appointment of Nigel Geoffrey Brook as a member (3 pages) |
11 December 2009 | Appointment of James Andrew Burns as a member (3 pages) |
11 December 2009 | Appointment of Nigel Geoffrey Brook as a member (3 pages) |
11 December 2009 | Appointment of James Andrew Burns as a member (3 pages) |
8 December 2009 | Appointment of Benjamin Edward Knowles as a member (3 pages) |
8 December 2009 | Appointment of Micharl Desmond Parker as a member (3 pages) |
8 December 2009 | Termination of appointment of Angela Maxwell as a member (2 pages) |
8 December 2009 | Termination of appointment of Derek Peter Hodgson as a member (1 page) |
8 December 2009 | Termination of appointment of Benjamin Knowles as a member (2 pages) |
8 December 2009 | Termination of appointment of James Burns as a member (2 pages) |
8 December 2009 | Termination of appointment of Michael Parker as a member (2 pages) |
8 December 2009 | Termination of appointment of Nigel Brook as a member (2 pages) |
8 December 2009 | Termination of appointment of Robert Marr as a member (2 pages) |
8 December 2009 | Appointment of Benjamin Edward Knowles as a member (3 pages) |
8 December 2009 | Appointment of Micharl Desmond Parker as a member (3 pages) |
8 December 2009 | Termination of appointment of Angela Maxwell as a member (2 pages) |
8 December 2009 | Termination of appointment of Derek Peter Hodgson as a member (1 page) |
8 December 2009 | Termination of appointment of Benjamin Knowles as a member (2 pages) |
8 December 2009 | Termination of appointment of James Burns as a member (2 pages) |
8 December 2009 | Termination of appointment of Michael Parker as a member (2 pages) |
8 December 2009 | Termination of appointment of Nigel Brook as a member (2 pages) |
8 December 2009 | Termination of appointment of Robert Marr as a member (2 pages) |
11 September 2009 | Member's particulars andrew foster (1 page) |
11 September 2009 | Member's particulars andrew foster (1 page) |
20 August 2009 | LLP member appointed aliff fazelbhoy (1 page) |
20 August 2009 | LLP member appointed sharah jane sharp (1 page) |
20 August 2009 | LLP member appointed sakate khaitan (1 page) |
20 August 2009 | LLP member appointed aliff fazelbhoy (1 page) |
20 August 2009 | LLP member appointed sharah jane sharp (1 page) |
20 August 2009 | LLP member appointed sakate khaitan (1 page) |
14 July 2009 | LLP member appointed andrew stephen mark tromans (1 page) |
14 July 2009 | LLP member appointed andrew stephen mark tromans (1 page) |
13 July 2009 | LLP member appointed pierre bechmann (1 page) |
13 July 2009 | LLP member appointed pierre bechmann (1 page) |
3 July 2009 | LLP member appointed michael knoerzer (1 page) |
3 July 2009 | LLP member appointed stephen kennedy (1 page) |
3 July 2009 | LLP member appointed christopher carlsen (1 page) |
3 July 2009 | LLP member appointed michael knoerzer (1 page) |
3 July 2009 | LLP member appointed stephen kennedy (1 page) |
3 July 2009 | LLP member appointed christopher carlsen (1 page) |
25 June 2009 | LLP member appointed kevin richard sutherland (1 page) |
25 June 2009 | LLP member appointed diane westwood wilson (1 page) |
25 June 2009 | LLP member appointed andrew john harakas (1 page) |
25 June 2009 | LLP member appointed kevin richard sutherland (1 page) |
25 June 2009 | LLP member appointed diane westwood wilson (1 page) |
25 June 2009 | LLP member appointed andrew john harakas (1 page) |
15 June 2009 | Member resigned michael knoerzer (1 page) |
15 June 2009 | Member resigned christopher carlsen (1 page) |
15 June 2009 | Member resigned andrew harakas (1 page) |
15 June 2009 | Member resigned diane wilson (1 page) |
15 June 2009 | Member resigned stephen kennedy (1 page) |
15 June 2009 | Member resigned kevin sutherland (1 page) |
15 June 2009 | Member resigned michael knoerzer (1 page) |
15 June 2009 | Member resigned christopher carlsen (1 page) |
15 June 2009 | Member resigned andrew harakas (1 page) |
15 June 2009 | Member resigned diane wilson (1 page) |
15 June 2009 | Member resigned stephen kennedy (1 page) |
15 June 2009 | Member resigned kevin sutherland (1 page) |
4 June 2009 | Annual return made up to 05/03/09 (57 pages) |
4 June 2009 | LLP member appointed philip carlo perrotta logged form (1 page) |
4 June 2009 | Annual return made up to 05/03/09 (57 pages) |
4 June 2009 | LLP member appointed philip carlo perrotta logged form (1 page) |
27 May 2009 | LLP member appointed neil beresford (1 page) |
27 May 2009 | LLP member appointed roger stewart doulton (1 page) |
27 May 2009 | LLP member appointed tobias paul rogers (1 page) |
27 May 2009 | LLP member appointed neil beresford (1 page) |
27 May 2009 | LLP member appointed roger stewart doulton (1 page) |
27 May 2009 | LLP member appointed tobias paul rogers (1 page) |
18 May 2009 | Member resigned robert parson (1 page) |
18 May 2009 | LLP member appointed deug rong lee (1 page) |
18 May 2009 | LLP member appointed john maynard woods (1 page) |
18 May 2009 | LLP member appointed simon potter (1 page) |
18 May 2009 | LLP member appointed garrett thomas moore (1 page) |
18 May 2009 | LLP member appointed eric andrew moon (1 page) |
18 May 2009 | LLP member appointed elizabeth mary turnbull (1 page) |
18 May 2009 | Member resigned robert parson (1 page) |
18 May 2009 | LLP member appointed deug rong lee (1 page) |
18 May 2009 | LLP member appointed john maynard woods (1 page) |
18 May 2009 | LLP member appointed simon potter (1 page) |
18 May 2009 | LLP member appointed garrett thomas moore (1 page) |
18 May 2009 | LLP member appointed eric andrew moon (1 page) |
18 May 2009 | LLP member appointed elizabeth mary turnbull (1 page) |
15 May 2009 | LLP member appointed john daniel whittaker (1 page) |
15 May 2009 | LLP member appointed john daniel whittaker (1 page) |
14 May 2009 | LLP member appointed savannah sellman (1 page) |
14 May 2009 | LLP member appointed judith ann selby (1 page) |
14 May 2009 | LLP member appointed mark alexander bisset (1 page) |
14 May 2009 | LLP member appointed william joseph casey (1 page) |
14 May 2009 | LLP member appointed savannah sellman (1 page) |
14 May 2009 | LLP member appointed judith ann selby (1 page) |
14 May 2009 | LLP member appointed mark alexander bisset (1 page) |
14 May 2009 | LLP member appointed william joseph casey (1 page) |
13 May 2009 | LLP member appointed joan nancy d'ambrosio (1 page) |
13 May 2009 | LLP member appointed joan nancy d'ambrosio (1 page) |
11 May 2009 | Member resigned timothy matthews (1 page) |
11 May 2009 | Member resigned glenn leech (1 page) |
11 May 2009 | Member resigned anthony menzies (1 page) |
11 May 2009 | Member resigned paul friedman (1 page) |
11 May 2009 | Member resigned andrew wells (1 page) |
11 May 2009 | Member resigned john whittarer (1 page) |
11 May 2009 | LLP member appointed paul anthony newdick (1 page) |
11 May 2009 | Member resigned paul newdick (1 page) |
11 May 2009 | LLP member appointed elizabeth de miranda-leonhardt (1 page) |
11 May 2009 | Member resigned susan ball (1 page) |
11 May 2009 | Member resigned juliette stevens (1 page) |
11 May 2009 | Member resigned timothy matthews (1 page) |
11 May 2009 | Member resigned glenn leech (1 page) |
11 May 2009 | Member resigned anthony menzies (1 page) |
11 May 2009 | Member resigned paul friedman (1 page) |
11 May 2009 | Member resigned andrew wells (1 page) |
11 May 2009 | Member resigned john whittarer (1 page) |
11 May 2009 | LLP member appointed paul anthony newdick (1 page) |
11 May 2009 | Member resigned paul newdick (1 page) |
11 May 2009 | LLP member appointed elizabeth de miranda-leonhardt (1 page) |
11 May 2009 | Member resigned susan ball (1 page) |
11 May 2009 | Member resigned juliette stevens (1 page) |
29 December 2008 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2008 (32 pages) |
29 December 2008 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 30 April 2008 (32 pages) |
26 November 2008 | LLP member appointed susan stryker (1 page) |
26 November 2008 | LLP member appointed susan stryker (1 page) |
25 July 2008 | Prevext from 31/03/2008 to 30/04/2008 (1 page) |
25 July 2008 | Prevext from 31/03/2008 to 30/04/2008 (1 page) |
18 July 2008 | LLP member appointed geraldine emma quirk (1 page) |
18 July 2008 | LLP member appointed geraldine emma quirk (1 page) |
1 July 2008 | LLP member appointed andrew michael swangard (1 page) |
1 July 2008 | LLP member appointed mark macgregor williamson (1 page) |
1 July 2008 | LLP member appointed andrew michael swangard (1 page) |
1 July 2008 | LLP member appointed mark macgregor williamson (1 page) |
20 June 2008 | Member's particulars christopher lenton (1 page) |
20 June 2008 | Member's particulars christopher lenton (1 page) |
17 June 2008 | Member resigned james o'shea (1 page) |
17 June 2008 | Member resigned james o'shea (1 page) |
10 June 2008 | LLP member appointed paul alan turner (1 page) |
10 June 2008 | LLP member appointed paul alan turner (1 page) |
9 June 2008 | Annual return made up to 05/03/08 (57 pages) |
9 June 2008 | LLP member appointed christopher richard lenton (1 page) |
9 June 2008 | Annual return made up to 05/03/08 (57 pages) |
9 June 2008 | LLP member appointed christopher richard lenton (1 page) |
5 June 2008 | Member resigned christopher lenton (1 page) |
5 June 2008 | LLP member appointed lee richard bacon (1 page) |
5 June 2008 | Member resigned anthony thomas (1 page) |
5 June 2008 | Member resigned hermes marangos (1 page) |
5 June 2008 | Member resigned stuart macdonald (1 page) |
5 June 2008 | Member resigned christopher lenton (1 page) |
5 June 2008 | LLP member appointed lee richard bacon (1 page) |
5 June 2008 | Member resigned anthony thomas (1 page) |
5 June 2008 | Member resigned hermes marangos (1 page) |
5 June 2008 | Member resigned stuart macdonald (1 page) |
10 April 2008 | Member resigned aida cable (1 page) |
10 April 2008 | Member resigned sivabhakthan sivasubramanian (1 page) |
10 April 2008 | Member resigned aida cable (1 page) |
10 April 2008 | Member resigned sivabhakthan sivasubramanian (1 page) |
6 March 2008 | Member resigned niko ketvel (1 page) |
6 March 2008 | Member resigned niko ketvel (1 page) |
23 January 2008 | New member appointed (1 page) |
23 January 2008 | New member appointed (1 page) |
23 January 2008 | New member appointed (1 page) |
23 January 2008 | New member appointed (1 page) |
20 November 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
20 November 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
7 November 2007 | Member resigned (1 page) |
7 November 2007 | Member resigned (1 page) |
30 October 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
30 October 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
31 August 2007 | Member resigned (1 page) |
31 August 2007 | Member resigned (1 page) |
15 August 2007 | Member resigned (1 page) |
15 August 2007 | Member resigned (1 page) |
11 August 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
11 August 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
9 August 2007 | Member resigned (1 page) |
9 August 2007 | Member resigned (1 page) |
9 August 2007 | Member resigned (1 page) |
9 August 2007 | Member resigned (1 page) |
9 August 2007 | Member resigned (1 page) |
9 August 2007 | Member resigned (1 page) |
25 July 2007 | Member's particulars changed (1 page) |
25 July 2007 | Member's particulars changed (1 page) |
17 July 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
17 July 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
4 July 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
4 July 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
22 June 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
22 June 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
7 June 2007 | Member resigned (1 page) |
7 June 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
7 June 2007 | Member resigned (1 page) |
7 June 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
6 June 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
6 June 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
4 June 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
4 June 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
30 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
30 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
24 May 2007 | New member appointed (1 page) |
5 March 2007 | Incorporation (4 pages) |
5 March 2007 | Incorporation (4 pages) |