London
SW1Y 4AH
LLP Member Name | Thorsten Dippel |
---|---|
Date of Birth | January 1976 (Born 48 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 March 2011(6 months, 3 weeks after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years, 1 month |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mr Gregor Bohm |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1964 (Born 59 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 March 2011(6 months, 3 weeks after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years, 1 month |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mr Fernando Chueca |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1971 (Born 52 years ago) |
Nationality | Spanish |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 March 2011(6 months, 3 weeks after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years, 1 month |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Brian Richard Lindley |
---|---|
Date of Birth | July 1976 (Born 47 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 April 2011(7 months, 3 weeks after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Ms Katherine Elmore-Jones |
---|---|
Date of Birth | January 1977 (Born 47 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 10 April 2012(1 year, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 11 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mr Andrew Howlett-Bolton |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1980 (Born 44 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 11 April 2012(1 year, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 11 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Designated Member Name | Mrs Heather Mitchell |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1971 (Born 52 years ago) |
Nationality | American |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 13 April 2012(1 year, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 11 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mr Guido Funes Nova |
---|---|
Date of Birth | July 1971 (Born 52 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 November 2013(3 years, 2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 10 years, 5 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mr Carl Victor Backstrom |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1975 (Born 48 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 August 2014(3 years, 11 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 9 years, 8 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mr Cyril Guillaume Mario Bourdarot |
---|---|
Date of Birth | May 1983 (Born 40 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 04 January 2016(5 years, 4 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 8 years, 2 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Ms Jennifer Barker |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1975 (Born 48 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 September 2016(6 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 7 years, 7 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mrs Vjerana Burleigh |
---|---|
Date of Birth | May 1985 (Born 38 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 08 May 2019(8 years, 9 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 4 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mr Constantin Boye |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1988 (Born 35 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 06 April 2020(9 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 3 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mr Oliver Koethe |
---|---|
Date of Birth | March 1989 (Born 35 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 06 April 2020(9 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 3 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mr Andrew Kenny |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 2020 (Born 3 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 22 April 2020(9 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 3 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mr Louis Choy |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 2021 (Born 3 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 February 2021(10 years, 5 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 3 years, 1 month |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mr Antonio Capo |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1970 (Born 53 years ago) |
Nationality | Italian |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 06 April 2021(10 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 2 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mr Bendik Dahle |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1992 (Born 32 years ago) |
Nationality | Norwegian |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 06 April 2021(10 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 2 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mr Neal Costello |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1978 (Born 45 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 May 2021(10 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 2 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Netherlands |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mrs Clare Copeland |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1977 (Born 46 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2021(10 years, 9 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 2 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mrs Sophie Dodson |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1988 (Born 35 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 02 August 2021(10 years, 11 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 2 years, 8 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mr Romain Azoulai |
---|---|
Date of Birth | May 1989 (Born 34 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 06 April 2022(11 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mr Thomas Roy John Cambidge |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1982 (Born 41 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 06 April 2022(11 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mr Mark Dale |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1990 (Born 33 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 06 April 2022(11 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mr Sam Lukaitis |
---|---|
Date of Birth | July 1984 (Born 39 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 06 April 2022(11 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mr Marton Kenessey |
---|---|
Date of Birth | May 1988 (Born 35 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 06 April 2022(11 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Ms Anna Jasniak |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1982 (Born 41 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 July 2022(11 years, 10 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 9 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mr Neel Gangani |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1991 (Born 32 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 30 September 2022(12 years, 1 month after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 6 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mr William Canty-Collins |
---|---|
Date of Birth | January 1987 (Born 37 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 20 February 2023(12 years, 6 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 1 month |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mr Alex Barrett |
---|---|
Date of Birth | May 1991 (Born 32 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 06 April 2023(12 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 11 months, 4 weeks |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mr Christoph Gadermair |
---|---|
Date of Birth | July 1991 (Born 32 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 06 April 2023(12 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 11 months, 4 weeks |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mr Gary Gillis |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1968 (Born 56 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 06 April 2023(12 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 11 months, 4 weeks |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mr Maxwell Macklin |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1991 (Born 33 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 06 April 2023(12 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 11 months, 4 weeks |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Member Name | Mr Jeffrey Currie |
---|---|
Date of Birth | November 1966 (Born 57 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 26 February 2024(13 years, 6 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 month |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
LLP Designated Member Name | Cecp, L.L.C. (Corporation) |
---|---|
Status | Current |
Appointed | 11 August 2010(same day as company formation) |
Correspondence Address | 1001 Pennsylvania Avenue Nw Sutie 200s Washington D.C. 20004 United States |
Registered Address | 1 St James's Market London SW1Y 4AH |
---|---|
Region | London |
Constituency | Cities of London and Westminster |
County | Greater London |
Ward | St James's |
Built Up Area | Greater London |
Address Matches | Over 20 other UK companies use this postal address |
Year | 2014 |
---|---|
Turnover | £51,899,000 |
Net Worth | £21,798,000 |
Cash | £8,639,000 |
Current Liabilities | £10,522,000 |
Latest Accounts | 31 December 2022 (1 year, 2 months ago) |
---|---|
Next Accounts Due | 30 September 2024 (6 months from now) |
Accounts Category | Full |
Accounts Year End | 31 December |
Latest Return | 11 August 2023 (7 months, 3 weeks ago) |
---|---|
Next Return Due | 25 August 2024 (4 months, 4 weeks from now) |
8 January 2021 | Appointment of Katharine Neureiter as a member on 1 January 2021 (2 pages) |
---|---|
7 January 2021 | Termination of appointment of Simon Andrew Robinson as a member on 2 December 2020 (1 page) |
7 January 2021 | Termination of appointment of Catalin Adrian Breaban as a member on 2 December 2020 (1 page) |
7 January 2021 | Appointment of Lucy Shamdasani as a member on 2 December 2020 (2 pages) |
19 October 2020 | Full accounts made up to 31 December 2019 (25 pages) |
7 September 2020 | Notification of The Carlyle Group Inc. as a person with significant control on 1 January 2020 (2 pages) |
7 September 2020 | Withdrawal of a person with significant control statement on 7 September 2020 (2 pages) |
25 August 2020 | Termination of appointment of Philip John Davis as a member on 7 August 2020 (1 page) |
25 August 2020 | Confirmation statement made on 11 August 2020 with no updates (3 pages) |
2 July 2020 | Appointment of Mr. Simon Dingemans as a member on 15 June 2020 (2 pages) |
30 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Charlotte Lucy Elizabeth Lawrence as a member on 30 June 2020 (1 page) |
30 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Robert James Campbell Easton as a member on 31 December 2019 (1 page) |
30 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Roderick Macmillan as a member on 25 May 2020 (1 page) |
1 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr. Andrew Kenny as a member on 22 April 2020 (2 pages) |
15 April 2020 | Appointment of Miss Anna-Louise Oliver as a member on 6 April 2020 (2 pages) |
15 April 2020 | Termination of appointment of Karthic Jayaraman as a member on 3 April 2020 (1 page) |
15 April 2020 | Appointment of Mr Constantin Boye as a member on 6 April 2020 (2 pages) |
15 April 2020 | Appointment of Mr Oliver Koethe as a member on 6 April 2020 (2 pages) |
14 February 2020 | Appointment of Mrs. Juliette Adams as a member on 3 February 2020 (2 pages) |
13 January 2020 | Appointment of Mr. Carl Anthony Lavin as a member on 1 January 2020 (2 pages) |
13 January 2020 | Termination of appointment of Brynjar Agnarsson as a member on 31 December 2019 (1 page) |
18 September 2019 | Appointment of Mr Philip John Davis as a member on 16 September 2019 (2 pages) |
22 August 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr Fraser Scott Robson on 30 August 2017 (2 pages) |
22 August 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr Shaun Mercer on 30 August 2017 (2 pages) |
22 August 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr Michael Jurgen Wand on 30 August 2017 (2 pages) |
22 August 2019 | Member's details changed for Thorsten Dippel on 30 August 2017 (2 pages) |
22 August 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr. Vladimir Albert Georges Lasocki on 30 August 2017 (2 pages) |
22 August 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr Gregor Bohm on 30 August 2017 (2 pages) |
22 August 2019 | Member's details changed for Thomas Yves Henri Fousse on 30 August 2017 (2 pages) |
22 August 2019 | Member's details changed for Fernando Chueca on 30 August 2017 (2 pages) |
22 August 2019 | Confirmation statement made on 11 August 2019 with no updates (3 pages) |
22 August 2019 | Member's details changed for Dr. Robert James Campbell Easton on 30 August 2017 (2 pages) |
22 August 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr Eric John Kump on 30 August 2017 (2 pages) |
24 July 2019 | Full accounts made up to 31 December 2018 (22 pages) |
5 June 2019 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Kiat Siong Tan as a member on 6 April 2019 (2 pages) |
24 May 2019 | Termination of appointment of Vincenzo Narciso as a member on 24 May 2019 (1 page) |
14 May 2019 | Appointment of Miss Vjerana Spajic as a member on 8 May 2019 (2 pages) |
2 April 2019 | Member's details changed for Mrs Heather Mitchell on 1 April 2019 (2 pages) |
2 April 2019 | Termination of appointment of Zeina Jalal Bain as a member on 31 March 2019 (1 page) |
2 April 2019 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Richard Burgess as a member on 31 March 2019 (1 page) |
14 March 2019 | Appointment of Mr Simon Andrew Robinson as a member on 14 March 2019 (2 pages) |
14 March 2019 | Appointment of Mr Catalin Adrian Breaban as a member on 12 March 2019 (2 pages) |
8 January 2019 | Termination of appointment of Florian Kreuzer as a member on 31 December 2018 (1 page) |
23 August 2018 | Confirmation statement made on 11 August 2018 with no updates (3 pages) |
24 July 2018 | Full accounts made up to 31 December 2017 (21 pages) |
18 April 2018 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas George Rushgrove as a member on 6 April 2018 (2 pages) |
8 March 2018 | Termination of appointment of Per Skogland as a member on 1 March 2018 (1 page) |
8 March 2018 | Appointment of Mr Russell Gary Fielder as a member on 26 February 2018 (2 pages) |
11 January 2018 | Termination of appointment of Christopher Finn as a member on 31 December 2017 (1 page) |
6 November 2017 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas James Reid as a member on 1 November 2017 (2 pages) |
6 November 2017 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas James Reid as a member on 1 November 2017 (2 pages) |
3 October 2017 | Termination of appointment of Alex George Stirling as a member on 11 September 2017 (1 page) |
3 October 2017 | Termination of appointment of Alex George Stirling as a member on 11 September 2017 (1 page) |
30 August 2017 | Registered office address changed from Lansdowne House 57 Berkeley Square London W1J 6ER to 1 st James's Market London SW1Y 4AH on 30 August 2017 (1 page) |
30 August 2017 | Registered office address changed from Lansdowne House 57 Berkeley Square London W1J 6ER to 1 st James's Market London SW1Y 4AH on 30 August 2017 (1 page) |
16 August 2017 | Confirmation statement made on 11 August 2017 with no updates (3 pages) |
16 August 2017 | Confirmation statement made on 11 August 2017 with no updates (3 pages) |
15 May 2017 | Appointment of Mrs Cherine Aboulzelof as a member on 10 April 2017 (2 pages) |
15 May 2017 | Appointment of Mrs Cherine Aboulzelof as a member on 10 April 2017 (2 pages) |
4 May 2017 | Full accounts made up to 31 December 2016 (20 pages) |
4 May 2017 | Full accounts made up to 31 December 2016 (20 pages) |
20 February 2017 | Appointment of Ms Jennifer Barker as a member on 1 September 2016 (2 pages) |
20 February 2017 | Appointment of Ms Jennifer Barker as a member on 1 September 2016 (2 pages) |
11 November 2016 | Termination of appointment of Marlon Chigwende as a member on 1 September 2016 (1 page) |
11 November 2016 | Termination of appointment of Jason Khaksar as a member on 11 November 2016 (1 page) |
11 November 2016 | Termination of appointment of Jason Khaksar as a member on 11 November 2016 (1 page) |
11 November 2016 | Termination of appointment of Marius Draghici as a member on 7 October 2016 (1 page) |
11 November 2016 | Termination of appointment of Marius Draghici as a member on 7 October 2016 (1 page) |
11 November 2016 | Termination of appointment of Marlon Chigwende as a member on 1 September 2016 (1 page) |
30 August 2016 | Full accounts made up to 31 December 2015 (20 pages) |
30 August 2016 | Full accounts made up to 31 December 2015 (20 pages) |
25 August 2016 | Confirmation statement made on 11 August 2016 with updates (4 pages) |
25 August 2016 | Confirmation statement made on 11 August 2016 with updates (4 pages) |
31 May 2016 | Termination of appointment of Philippe Arnaud Sokolowski as a member on 7 April 2016 (1 page) |
31 May 2016 | Termination of appointment of Philippe Arnaud Sokolowski as a member on 7 April 2016 (1 page) |
15 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Charles Villet as a member on 6 April 2016 (2 pages) |
15 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Charles Villet as a member on 6 April 2016 (2 pages) |
15 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Parminder Singh as a member on 6 April 2016 (2 pages) |
15 April 2016 | Appointment of Ms Charlotte Lucy Elizabeth Lawrence as a member on 6 April 2016 (2 pages) |
15 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Oliver Charles Butler as a member on 6 April 2016 (2 pages) |
15 April 2016 | Appointment of Ms Charlotte Lucy Elizabeth Lawrence as a member on 6 April 2016 (2 pages) |
15 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Parminder Singh as a member on 6 April 2016 (2 pages) |
15 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Oliver Charles Butler as a member on 6 April 2016 (2 pages) |
21 March 2016 | Appointment of Mr Cyril Guillaume Mario Bourdarot as a member on 4 January 2016 (2 pages) |
21 March 2016 | Appointment of Mr Cyril Guillaume Mario Bourdarot as a member on 4 January 2016 (2 pages) |
22 February 2016 | Termination of appointment of Willian Shiang as a member on 8 February 2016 (1 page) |
22 February 2016 | Termination of appointment of Alexis Kemlin as a member on 18 December 2015 (1 page) |
22 February 2016 | Termination of appointment of Alexis Kemlin as a member on 18 December 2015 (1 page) |
22 February 2016 | Termination of appointment of Willian Shiang as a member on 8 February 2016 (1 page) |
14 January 2016 | Appointment of Mr Philippe Arnaud Sokolowski as a member on 28 September 2015 (2 pages) |
14 January 2016 | Appointment of Mr Philippe Arnaud Sokolowski as a member on 28 September 2015 (2 pages) |
26 August 2015 | Annual return made up to 11 August 2015 (32 pages) |
26 August 2015 | Annual return made up to 11 August 2015 (32 pages) |
29 July 2015 | Full accounts made up to 31 December 2014 (20 pages) |
29 July 2015 | Full accounts made up to 31 December 2014 (20 pages) |
24 June 2015 | Appointment of Mr Willian Shiang as a member on 1 June 2015 (2 pages) |
24 June 2015 | Appointment of Mr Willian Shiang as a member on 1 June 2015 (2 pages) |
24 June 2015 | Appointment of Mr Willian Shiang as a member on 1 June 2015 (2 pages) |
4 March 2015 | Appointment of Mr Marlon Chigwende as a member on 1 November 2014 (2 pages) |
4 March 2015 | Appointment of Mr Alex Wagenberg as a member on 1 January 2015 (2 pages) |
4 March 2015 | Appointment of Mr Marlon Chigwende as a member on 1 November 2014 (2 pages) |
4 March 2015 | Appointment of Mr Marlon Chigwende as a member on 1 November 2014 (2 pages) |
4 March 2015 | Appointment of Mr Alex Wagenberg as a member on 1 January 2015 (2 pages) |
4 March 2015 | Appointment of Mr Alex Wagenberg as a member on 1 January 2015 (2 pages) |
19 January 2015 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Heinz Zimmerman as a member on 19 January 2015 (2 pages) |
19 January 2015 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Heinz Zimmerman as a member on 19 January 2015 (2 pages) |
15 January 2015 | Termination of appointment of Alexander Pietruska as a member on 31 December 2014 (1 page) |
15 January 2015 | Termination of appointment of Alexander Pietruska as a member on 31 December 2014 (1 page) |
12 January 2015 | Appointment of Ms Lubna Qunash as a member on 12 January 2015 (2 pages) |
12 January 2015 | Appointment of Ms Lubna Qunash as a member on 12 January 2015 (2 pages) |
25 November 2014 | Appointment of Mr Chris Alexander Marquis Scott as a member on 13 October 2014 (2 pages) |
25 November 2014 | Appointment of Mr Chris Alexander Marquis Scott as a member on 13 October 2014 (2 pages) |
9 September 2014 | Annual return made up to 11 August 2014 (28 pages) |
9 September 2014 | Annual return made up to 11 August 2014 (28 pages) |
1 August 2014 | Appointment of Mr Vincenzo Narciso as a member (2 pages) |
1 August 2014 | Appointment of Mr Carl Victor Backstrom as a member (2 pages) |
1 August 2014 | Appointment of Mr Carl Victor Backstrom as a member (2 pages) |
1 August 2014 | Appointment of Mr Vincenzo Narciso as a member (2 pages) |
13 June 2014 | Termination of appointment of Leonard Tsomik as a member (1 page) |
13 June 2014 | Termination of appointment of Leonard Tsomik as a member (1 page) |
6 June 2014 | Full accounts made up to 31 December 2013 (19 pages) |
6 June 2014 | Full accounts made up to 31 December 2013 (19 pages) |
6 May 2014 | Termination of appointment of Franck Falezan as a member (1 page) |
6 May 2014 | Termination of appointment of Franck Falezan as a member (1 page) |
14 April 2014 | Appointment of Mr Eric Jean-Marie Faillenet as a member (2 pages) |
14 April 2014 | Appointment of Mr Eric Jean-Marie Faillenet as a member (2 pages) |
14 April 2014 | Appointment of Mr Marius Draghici as a member (2 pages) |
14 April 2014 | Appointment of Mr Marius Draghici as a member (2 pages) |
10 March 2014 | Appointment of Mr Guido Funes Nova as a member (2 pages) |
10 March 2014 | Appointment of Mr Guido Funes Nova as a member (2 pages) |
6 March 2014 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Nicholas Shand Lester as a member (2 pages) |
6 March 2014 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Nicholas Shand Lester as a member (2 pages) |
5 March 2014 | Appointment of Mr James Robert Maguire as a member (2 pages) |
5 March 2014 | Appointment of Mr James Robert Maguire as a member (2 pages) |
9 September 2013 | Termination of appointment of Joao Felix Saraiva E Silva as a member (1 page) |
9 September 2013 | Termination of appointment of Joao Felix Saraiva E Silva as a member (1 page) |
6 September 2013 | Annual return made up to 11 August 2013 (26 pages) |
6 September 2013 | Annual return made up to 11 August 2013 (26 pages) |
5 September 2013 | Appointment of Mr per Skogland as a member (2 pages) |
5 September 2013 | Appointment of Mr per Skogland as a member (2 pages) |
5 September 2013 | Termination of appointment of William Smales as a member (1 page) |
5 September 2013 | Termination of appointment of William Smales as a member (1 page) |
2 September 2013 | Termination of appointment of Thomas Alabaster as a member (1 page) |
2 September 2013 | Termination of appointment of Thomas Alabaster as a member (1 page) |
29 May 2013 | Appointment of Mr. Joao Pedro Felix Saraiva E Silva as a member (2 pages) |
29 May 2013 | Appointment of Mr. Joao Pedro Felix Saraiva E Silva as a member (2 pages) |
3 May 2013 | Full accounts made up to 31 December 2012 (20 pages) |
3 May 2013 | Full accounts made up to 31 December 2012 (20 pages) |
14 January 2013 | Appointment of Karthic Jayaraman as a member (2 pages) |
14 January 2013 | Appointment of Karthic Jayaraman as a member (2 pages) |
21 August 2012 | Annual return made up to 11 August 2012 (27 pages) |
21 August 2012 | Annual return made up to 11 August 2012 (27 pages) |
17 May 2012 | Full accounts made up to 31 December 2011 (14 pages) |
17 May 2012 | Appointment of Mr. Brynjar Agnarsson as a member (2 pages) |
17 May 2012 | Full accounts made up to 31 December 2011 (14 pages) |
17 May 2012 | Appointment of Mr. Brynjar Agnarsson as a member (2 pages) |
19 April 2012 | Appointment of Alexis Kemlin as a member (2 pages) |
19 April 2012 | Appointment of Alexis Kemlin as a member (2 pages) |
17 April 2012 | Registered office address changed from Landsdowne House 57 Berkeley Square London W1J 6ER on 17 April 2012 (1 page) |
17 April 2012 | Registered office address changed from Landsdowne House 57 Berkeley Square London W1J 6ER on 17 April 2012 (1 page) |
16 April 2012 | Appointment of Jason Khaksar as a member (2 pages) |
16 April 2012 | Appointment of Jason Khaksar as a member (2 pages) |
13 April 2012 | Appointment of Mrs Heather Mitchell as a member (2 pages) |
13 April 2012 | Appointment of Mrs Heather Mitchell as a member (2 pages) |
12 April 2012 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Howlett-Bolton as a member (2 pages) |
12 April 2012 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Howlett-Bolton as a member (2 pages) |
10 April 2012 | Appointment of Ms Katherine Elmore-Jones as a member (2 pages) |
10 April 2012 | Appointment of Mr Alexander Pietruska as a member (2 pages) |
10 April 2012 | Appointment of Mr Alexander Pietruska as a member (2 pages) |
10 April 2012 | Appointment of Ms Katherine Elmore-Jones as a member (2 pages) |
2 April 2012 | Appointment of Leonard Tsomik as a member (2 pages) |
2 April 2012 | Appointment of Leonard Tsomik as a member (2 pages) |
29 March 2012 | Appointment of Franck Falezan as a member (2 pages) |
29 March 2012 | Appointment of Christopher Finn as a member (2 pages) |
29 March 2012 | Appointment of Christopher Finn as a member (2 pages) |
29 March 2012 | Appointment of Roderick Macmillan as a member
|
29 March 2012 | Appointment of Franck Falezan as a member (2 pages) |
29 March 2012 | Appointment of Roderick Macmillan as a member
|
27 March 2012 | Termination of appointment of Ian Jackson as a member (1 page) |
27 March 2012 | Termination of appointment of Ian Jackson as a member (1 page) |
23 September 2011 | Annual return made up to 11 August 2011 (21 pages) |
23 September 2011 | Annual return made up to 11 August 2011 (21 pages) |
22 September 2011 | Termination of appointment of Cecp Investment Advisors Limited as a member (1 page) |
22 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew Burgess on 20 September 2011 (2 pages) |
22 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew Burgess on 20 September 2011 (2 pages) |
22 September 2011 | Termination of appointment of Cecp Investment Advisors Limited as a member (1 page) |
7 September 2011 | Appointment of Roderick Macmillan as a member (3 pages) |
7 September 2011 | Appointment of Roderick Macmillan as a member (3 pages) |
18 August 2011 | Appointment of Thomas Alabaster as a member (3 pages) |
18 August 2011 | Appointment of Thomas Alabaster as a member (3 pages) |
18 August 2011 | Appointment of Florian Kreuzer as a member (3 pages) |
18 August 2011 | Appointment of Florian Kreuzer as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Fraser Robson as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Burgess as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Dr Robert James Campbell Easton as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Alex Stirling as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Thorsten Dippel as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Mrs Zeina Jalal Bain as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Thomas Yves Henri Fousse as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Fernando Chueca as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Thorsten Dippel as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Mr Shaun Mercer as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Ian Jackson as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Burgess as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Fraser Robson as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Brian Lindley as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Vladimir Albert Georges Lasocki as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Dr Robert James Campbell Easton as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Eric Kump as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Mr Michael Wand as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Mr Gregor Bohm as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Mr Michael Wand as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Thomas Yves Henri Fousse as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of William Oliver Clayton Smales as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Mrs Zeina Jalal Bain as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of William Oliver Clayton Smales as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Ian Jackson as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Fernando Chueca as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Alex Stirling as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Mr Shaun Mercer as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Eric Kump as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Brian Lindley as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Vladimir Albert Georges Lasocki as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2011 | Appointment of Mr Gregor Bohm as a member (3 pages) |
4 January 2011 | Current accounting period extended from 31 August 2011 to 31 December 2011 (3 pages) |
4 January 2011 | Current accounting period extended from 31 August 2011 to 31 December 2011 (3 pages) |
11 August 2010 | Incorporation of a limited liability partnership (9 pages) |
11 August 2010 | Incorporation of a limited liability partnership (9 pages) |