London
W1T 4DF
LLP Member Name | John Gooch |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1970 (Born 53 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 April 2011(5 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Maurice Berns |
---|---|
Date of Birth | March 1971 (Born 53 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 April 2011(5 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Nicolas Aryana |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1967 (Born 57 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 April 2011(5 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Ms Charmian Caines |
---|---|
Date of Birth | November 1964 (Born 59 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 04 November 2011(1 year after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 5 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Mr Christopher David Biggs |
---|---|
Date of Birth | March 1979 (Born 45 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 July 2012(1 year, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 11 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Mr Frank Cordes |
---|---|
Date of Birth | March 1976 (Born 48 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 July 2014(3 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 9 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Mr Javier Anta Callersten |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1975 (Born 48 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 July 2015(4 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 8 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Mr Nikolay Belkov |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1981 (Born 43 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 January 2017(6 years, 2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 7 years, 3 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Mr Stuart Groves |
---|---|
Date of Birth | June 1973 (Born 50 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 July 2017(6 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 6 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Ms Alla Dubrovina |
---|---|
Date of Birth | January 1983 (Born 41 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 January 2018(7 years, 2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 6 years, 3 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Mr Jeremy Richard Monckton Boote |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1981 (Born 42 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 July 2018(7 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 5 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Mr William James Martin Bruce |
---|---|
Date of Birth | November 1965 (Born 58 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 December 2018(8 years, 1 month after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 5 years, 4 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Mrs Jessica Ann Frame |
---|---|
Date of Birth | July 1981 (Born 42 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 April 2019(8 years, 5 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 5 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Mr John Goldader |
---|---|
Date of Birth | November 1972 (Born 51 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 April 2019(8 years, 5 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 5 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Mr Edward Gore-Randall |
---|---|
Date of Birth | July 1987 (Born 36 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 July 2019(8 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 4 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Mr Dean Frankle |
---|---|
Date of Birth | November 1982 (Born 41 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 July 2019(8 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 4 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Mr Joseph Grundy |
---|---|
Date of Birth | May 1982 (Born 42 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 July 2019(8 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 4 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Ms Diana Dimitrova |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1985 (Born 38 years ago) |
Nationality | Bulgarian |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 January 2020(9 years, 2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 4 years, 3 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Mr Mark Dynes |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1971 (Born 52 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 February 2020(9 years, 3 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 4 years, 2 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Mr Syed Muhammed Faizul Ali |
---|---|
Date of Birth | November 1976 (Born 47 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 11 May 2021(10 years, 6 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 2 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Mr Matthew Clarke |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1977 (Born 47 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 September 2021(10 years, 10 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 2 years, 7 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Ms Jennifer Aylwin |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1985 (Born 38 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 January 2022(11 years, 2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 2 years, 3 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Mr Harsha Bollina |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1987 (Born 37 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 July 2022(11 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 9 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Mr Davide Camisa |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1986 (Born 37 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 July 2022(11 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 9 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Mr Alexis Colombo |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1979 (Born 45 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 July 2022(11 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 9 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Mr Andrew Hardie |
---|---|
Date of Birth | June 1979 (Born 44 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 September 2022(11 years, 10 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 7 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Mr Boris Goutkin |
---|---|
Date of Birth | November 1979 (Born 44 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 January 2023(12 years, 2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 3 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Mr Arjun Bhaduri |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1990 (Born 34 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 July 2023(12 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 9 months, 4 weeks |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Mr David Brooks |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1985 (Born 38 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 July 2023(12 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 9 months, 4 weeks |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Mr Andrea Castoldi |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1981 (Born 42 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 July 2023(12 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 9 months, 4 weeks |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Mr Indraneil Basu |
---|---|
Date of Birth | March 1984 (Born 40 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 July 2023(12 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 9 months, 4 weeks |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Member Name | Mr Alexander Dumbell |
---|---|
Date of Birth | January 1989 (Born 35 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 January 2024(13 years, 2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 3 months, 3 weeks |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Designated Member Name | Boston Consulting Group (The) (Corporation) |
---|---|
Status | Current |
Appointed | 28 October 2010(same day as company formation) |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
LLP Designated Member Name | BCG Uk1 Limited (Corporation) |
---|---|
Status | Current |
Appointed | 28 October 2010(same day as company formation) |
Correspondence Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
Website | bcglondon.com |
---|---|
Telephone | 020 77535727 |
Telephone region | London |
Registered Address | 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF |
---|---|
Region | London |
Constituency | Holborn and St Pancras |
County | Greater London |
Ward | Bloomsbury |
Built Up Area | Greater London |
Address Matches | Over 10 other UK companies use this postal address |
Year | 2014 |
---|---|
Turnover | £185,926,669 |
Net Worth | £20,972,426 |
Cash | £3,399,671 |
Current Liabilities | £147,253,804 |
Latest Accounts | 31 March 2023 (1 year ago) |
---|---|
Next Accounts Due | 31 December 2024 (8 months, 1 week from now) |
Accounts Category | Full |
Accounts Year End | 31 March |
Latest Return | 28 October 2023 (6 months ago) |
---|---|
Next Return Due | 11 November 2024 (6 months, 2 weeks from now) |
20 November 2023 | Termination of appointment of Jonathan Mark Austin as a member on 13 October 2023 (1 page) |
---|---|
8 November 2023 | Confirmation statement made on 28 October 2023 with no updates (3 pages) |
7 November 2023 | Termination of appointment of Peter Stevens as a member on 31 October 2023 (1 page) |
7 November 2023 | Termination of appointment of Jason Stuart Wallace Deering as a member on 31 October 2023 (1 page) |
9 October 2023 | Appointment of Ms Nicole Meissner-Brinkschulte as a member on 1 July 2023 (2 pages) |
4 October 2023 | Termination of appointment of Karalee Close as a member on 31 August 2023 (1 page) |
12 September 2023 | Appointment of Ms Emily Serazin as a member on 1 September 2023 (2 pages) |
7 August 2023 | Member's details changed for Mr Alexander Leshchiner on 4 August 2023 (2 pages) |
3 August 2023 | Appointment of Mr Julius Neiser as a member on 1 July 2023 (2 pages) |
12 July 2023 | Appointment of Mr Andrea Castoldi as a member on 1 July 2023 (2 pages) |
12 July 2023 | Appointment of Mr Indraneil Basu as a member on 1 July 2023 (2 pages) |
12 July 2023 | Appointment of Mr Amit Rai as a member on 1 July 2023 (2 pages) |
12 July 2023 | Appointment of Mr Arjun Bhaduri as a member on 1 July 2023 (2 pages) |
12 July 2023 | Appointment of Mr Sergey Sushentsev as a member on 1 July 2023 (2 pages) |
12 July 2023 | Appointment of Mr David Brooks as a member on 1 July 2023 (2 pages) |
12 July 2023 | Appointment of Mr Paul Hutchinson as a member on 1 July 2023 (2 pages) |
12 July 2023 | Appointment of Mr Ajay Chowdhury as a member on 1 July 2023 (2 pages) |
27 June 2023 | Appointment of Mr Alexander Leshchiner as a member on 17 April 2023 (2 pages) |
19 May 2023 | Termination of appointment of Zijia Xu as a member on 30 April 2023 (1 page) |
19 May 2023 | Appointment of Mr Benjamin Wade as a member on 5 May 2023 (2 pages) |
3 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Jon Webster as a member on 31 March 2023 (1 page) |
3 April 2023 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew Veitch on 31 March 2023 (2 pages) |
30 January 2023 | Appointment of Mr Ali Cenk Sezginsoy as a member on 1 January 2023 (2 pages) |
5 January 2023 | Termination of appointment of Nicolas Boutin as a member on 31 December 2022 (1 page) |
5 January 2023 | Termination of appointment of Benoît Macé as a member on 31 December 2022 (1 page) |
5 January 2023 | Appointment of Mr Henry Leon as a member on 1 January 2023 (2 pages) |
5 January 2023 | Appointment of Mr Boris Goutkin as a member on 1 January 2023 (2 pages) |
5 January 2023 | Appointment of Mr Matthieu Schmitt as a member on 1 January 2023 (2 pages) |
5 January 2023 | Appointment of Mr Marc Schuster as a member on 1 January 2023 (2 pages) |
23 December 2022 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2022 (19 pages) |
13 December 2022 | Appointment of Mr Eric Oudenot as a member on 1 December 2022 (2 pages) |
13 December 2022 | Termination of appointment of Michael Samuel Niddam as a member on 2 December 2022 (1 page) |
10 November 2022 | Confirmation statement made on 28 October 2022 with no updates (3 pages) |
31 October 2022 | Appointment of Ms Joanna Michelle Stringer as a member on 12 September 2022 (2 pages) |
27 September 2022 | Appointment of Mr Dmitrii Pogorelskii as a member on 5 September 2022 (2 pages) |
26 September 2022 | Member's details changed for Mr Sudeep Mitra on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
22 September 2022 | Appointment of Ms Ekaterina Sycheva as a member on 30 August 2022 (2 pages) |
14 September 2022 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Hardie as a member on 1 September 2022 (2 pages) |
14 September 2022 | Appointment of Mr Maximilian Hauser as a member on 1 September 2022 (2 pages) |
16 August 2022 | Appointment of Mr Maximilian Reimpell as a member on 1 August 2022 (2 pages) |
19 July 2022 | Appointment of Mrs Christin Owings as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
19 July 2022 | Appointment of Ms Melissa Dianne Ruseler as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
14 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Davide Camisa as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
14 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Zijia Xu as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
14 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Alexis Colombo as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
14 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Harsha Bollina as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
14 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Arturs Smilkstins as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
14 July 2022 | Appointment of Mr Sudeep Mitra as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
1 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Stuart Quickenden as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
1 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Deepak Ravindran as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
27 April 2022 | Appointment of Ms Linda Zou as a member on 1 March 2022 (2 pages) |
1 April 2022 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Mitchell Maguire as a member on 31 March 2022 (1 page) |
1 March 2022 | Termination of appointment of Stephen Easton as a member on 28 February 2022 (1 page) |
1 March 2022 | Appointment of Ms Geetha Naidu as a member on 1 January 2022 (2 pages) |
18 January 2022 | Appointment of Mr Charles Hosner as a member on 4 January 2022 (2 pages) |
14 January 2022 | Appointment of Ms Daria Shanley as a member on 1 January 2022 (2 pages) |
14 January 2022 | Appointment of Ms Jennifer Aylwin as a member on 1 January 2022 (2 pages) |
10 January 2022 | Appointment of Mr Abdurrahman Enes Oelcer as a member on 1 January 2022 (2 pages) |
10 January 2022 | Termination of appointment of Ofir Eyal as a member on 31 December 2021 (1 page) |
10 January 2022 | Appointment of Mr Filip Saelens as a member on 1 January 2022 (2 pages) |
10 January 2022 | Termination of appointment of Denise Helen Haylor as a member on 31 December 2021 (1 page) |
10 January 2022 | Appointment of Mr Al Hassane Kante as a member on 1 January 2022 (2 pages) |
10 January 2022 | Appointment of Dr James Simon Sprague as a member on 1 January 2022 (2 pages) |
10 January 2022 | Termination of appointment of David Hutchinson as a member on 31 December 2021 (1 page) |
10 January 2022 | Appointment of Mr Simon Shenton as a member on 1 January 2022 (2 pages) |
10 January 2022 | Member's details changed for Dr James Simon Sprague on 10 January 2022 (2 pages) |
11 November 2021 | Confirmation statement made on 28 October 2021 with no updates (3 pages) |
10 November 2021 | Appointment of Mr Michaël Niddam as a member on 25 October 2021 (2 pages) |
3 November 2021 | Appointment of Mr Richard Sargeant as a member on 1 November 2021 (2 pages) |
13 October 2021 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2021 (25 pages) |
16 September 2021 | Appointment of Mr Matthew Clarke as a member on 1 September 2021 (2 pages) |
16 September 2021 | Termination of appointment of Kiril Lubomirov Bliznakov as a member on 2 September 2021 (1 page) |
31 August 2021 | Appointment of Mr James Owen Richmond Hollingsworth as a member on 1 July 2021 (2 pages) |
20 August 2021 | Appointment of Mr Marc Schelenz as a member on 2 August 2021 (2 pages) |
18 August 2021 | Appointment of Ms Mai-Britt Poulsen as a member on 1 August 2021 (2 pages) |
13 August 2021 | Member's details changed for Mr Syed Muhammed Faizul Ali on 13 August 2021 (2 pages) |
20 July 2021 | Appointment of Ms Yana Topalova as a member on 1 July 2021 (2 pages) |
14 July 2021 | Termination of appointment of Donald William Featherstone as a member on 30 June 2021 (1 page) |
14 July 2021 | Appointment of Mr Kunal Jhanji as a member on 1 July 2021 (2 pages) |
14 July 2021 | Appointment of Mr Stephen Sutherland as a member on 1 July 2021 (2 pages) |
14 July 2021 | Appointment of Mr Angelo Rafael Nanawa as a member on 1 July 2021 (2 pages) |
14 July 2021 | Appointment of Mr Adrian Rodrigues as a member on 1 July 2021 (2 pages) |
1 June 2021 | Termination of appointment of Anne Nguyen as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
20 May 2021 | Appointment of Mr Syed Muhammed Faizul Ali as a member on 11 May 2021 (2 pages) |
5 May 2021 | Member's details changed for Mr Mark Benedict Holden on 24 March 2021 (2 pages) |
4 May 2021 | Member's details changed for John Gooch on 24 March 2021 (2 pages) |
4 May 2021 | Member's details changed for Ian Walsh on 24 March 2021 (2 pages) |
4 May 2021 | Member's details changed for Ms Ulrike Schwarz-Runer on 24 March 2021 (2 pages) |
4 May 2021 | Member's details changed for Stuart Quickenden on 24 March 2021 (2 pages) |
4 May 2021 | Member's details changed for Pierre Patrick Mercier on 24 March 2021 (2 pages) |
4 May 2021 | Member's details changed for Sukand Ramachandran on 24 March 2021 (2 pages) |
28 April 2021 | Member's details changed for Alastair Flanagan on 24 March 2021 (2 pages) |
28 April 2021 | Member's details changed for Nicolas Aryana on 24 March 2021 (2 pages) |
28 April 2021 | Member's details changed for Maurice Berns on 24 March 2021 (2 pages) |
26 April 2021 | Member's details changed for Boston Consulting Group (The) on 24 March 2021 (1 page) |
26 April 2021 | Change of details for Boston Consulting Group Limited (The) as a person with significant control on 24 March 2021 (2 pages) |
26 April 2021 | Member's details changed for Bcg Uk1 Limited on 24 March 2021 (1 page) |
21 April 2021 | Termination of appointment of Afonso De Lacerda Baiao Do Nascimento as a member on 16 April 2021 (1 page) |
13 April 2021 | Appointment of Mr Jon Webster as a member on 1 April 2021 (2 pages) |
24 March 2021 | Registered office address changed from 20 Manchester Square London W1U 3PZ to 80 Charlotte Street London W1T 4DF on 24 March 2021 (1 page) |
5 February 2021 | Appointment of Mr Navneet Vasishth as a member on 1 January 2021 (2 pages) |
25 January 2021 | Appointment of Mr Shaun Yow as a member on 1 January 2021 (2 pages) |
25 January 2021 | Appointment of Mr Benoît Macé as a member on 1 January 2021 (2 pages) |
15 January 2021 | Termination of appointment of Marcus Petrus Hendrikus Maria Bokkerink as a member on 30 December 2020 (1 page) |
15 January 2021 | Termination of appointment of Benjamin Wade as a member on 31 December 2020 (1 page) |
15 January 2021 | Appointment of Ms Anastasia Kouvela as a member on 1 January 2021 (2 pages) |
15 January 2021 | Termination of appointment of Konrad Von Szczepanski as a member on 31 December 2020 (1 page) |
15 January 2021 | Appointment of Ms Kristi Rogers as a member on 1 January 2021 (2 pages) |
3 December 2020 | Confirmation statement made on 28 October 2020 with no updates (3 pages) |
2 December 2020 | Appointment of Mr Alexandre Miannay as a member on 1 October 2020 (2 pages) |
23 November 2020 | Member's details changed for Mr. Nicolas Boutin on 23 September 2020 (2 pages) |
23 November 2020 | Termination of appointment of Christoph Michel as a member on 31 October 2020 (1 page) |
19 October 2020 | Member's details changed for Mr Nikolay Belkov on 28 September 2020 (2 pages) |
22 September 2020 | Appointment of Mr Jason Stuart Wallace Deering as a member on 1 September 2020 (2 pages) |
14 September 2020 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2020 (26 pages) |
30 July 2020 | Appointment of Mr Jan Mueller as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
22 July 2020 | Appointment of Mr Michal Panowicz as a member on 1 July 2020 (2 pages) |
16 July 2020 | Appointment of Dr Christoph Michel as a member on 1 July 2020 (2 pages) |
15 July 2020 | Termination of appointment of Eric Julien Maurice Romain Victor Ellul as a member on 30 June 2020 (1 page) |
23 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Mitchell Maguire as a member on 10 June 2020 (2 pages) |
5 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Dale Williams as a member on 25 May 2020 (2 pages) |
3 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Bernard Lequiller as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
21 April 2020 | Appointment of Mr. Stephen Easton as a member on 30 March 2020 (2 pages) |
18 March 2020 | Appointment of Mr Mark Dynes as a member on 1 February 2020 (2 pages) |
18 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of David Jeremy Rhodes as a member on 30 June 2019 (1 page) |
18 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Stuart Walker as a member on 10 September 2018 (1 page) |
25 February 2020 | Member's details changed for Mr Jean-Paul Medard Petranca on 9 January 2020 (2 pages) |
22 January 2020 | Appointment of Mr. Peter Stevens as a member on 13 January 2020 (2 pages) |
9 January 2020 | Termination of appointment of Dominic Field as a member on 31 December 2019 (1 page) |
9 January 2020 | Appointment of Mr. Benedict Shuttleworth as a member on 1 January 2020 (2 pages) |
9 January 2020 | Appointment of Mr Khaled Tawfik as a member on 1 January 2020 (2 pages) |
9 January 2020 | Termination of appointment of Julio Bezerra as a member on 31 December 2019 (1 page) |
9 January 2020 | Appointment of Mr. Christoph Meier as a member on 1 January 2020 (2 pages) |
9 January 2020 | Appointment of Ms Diana Dimitrova as a member on 1 January 2020 (2 pages) |
9 January 2020 | Appointment of Ms Myrto Lee as a member on 1 January 2020 (2 pages) |
9 January 2020 | Termination of appointment of Jon Webster as a member on 31 December 2019 (1 page) |
9 January 2020 | Termination of appointment of Jake Leslie Melville as a member on 31 December 2019 (1 page) |
20 December 2019 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2019 (27 pages) |
7 November 2019 | Confirmation statement made on 28 October 2019 with no updates (3 pages) |
4 November 2019 | Appointment of Mr. James Mackintosh as a member on 28 October 2019 (2 pages) |
23 October 2019 | Termination of appointment of Miguel-Angel Rodriguez-Sola as a member on 4 September 2019 (1 page) |
23 September 2019 | Appointment of Mr. Anand Raghavan as a member on 2 September 2019 (2 pages) |
5 September 2019 | Appointment of Mr. Nicolas Boutin as a member on 1 July 2019 (2 pages) |
26 July 2019 | Appointment of Mr. Elia Tziambazis as a member on 1 July 2019 (2 pages) |
26 July 2019 | Appointment of Mr. Joseph Grundy as a member on 1 July 2019 (2 pages) |
25 July 2019 | Appointment of Mr. Edward Gore-Randall as a member on 1 July 2019 (2 pages) |
25 July 2019 | Appointment of Mr. Dean Frankle as a member on 1 July 2019 (2 pages) |
9 May 2019 | Appointment of Mr. John Goldader as a member on 1 April 2019 (2 pages) |
9 May 2019 | Appointment of Mr. Donald William Featherstone as a member on 1 April 2019 (2 pages) |
17 April 2019 | Appointment of Mrs Jessica Ann Frame as a member on 1 April 2019 (2 pages) |
17 April 2019 | Termination of appointment of Duncan Henry Martin as a member on 15 April 2019 (1 page) |
10 April 2019 | Termination of appointment of Ralf Dreischmeier as a member on 31 March 2019 (1 page) |
10 April 2019 | Termination of appointment of Justin Balcombe as a member on 31 March 2019 (1 page) |
18 March 2019 | Termination of appointment of Pierre Paoli as a member on 20 January 2019 (1 page) |
12 February 2019 | Appointment of Mr Louis Watt as a member on 1 January 2019 (2 pages) |
12 February 2019 | Appointment of Mr Bas Sudmeijer as a member on 1 January 2019 (2 pages) |
8 January 2019 | Appointment of Mr. William James Martin Bruce as a member on 1 December 2018 (2 pages) |
20 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of Philippe Christian Jacques Morel as a member on 31 October 2018 (1 page) |
9 November 2018 | Confirmation statement made on 28 October 2018 with no updates (3 pages) |
9 October 2018 | Appointment of Mr. Fergus James Jarvis as a member on 17 September 2018 (2 pages) |
5 October 2018 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2018 (25 pages) |
4 October 2018 | Appointment of Mr. Miguel-Angel Rodriguez-Sola as a member on 1 September 2018 (2 pages) |
14 August 2018 | Termination of appointment of Eric Oudenot as a member on 31 March 2018 (1 page) |
5 July 2018 | Appointment of Ms Eriola Shehu as a member on 1 July 2018 (2 pages) |
5 July 2018 | Appointment of Mr Jeremy Richard Monckton Boote as a member on 1 July 2018 (2 pages) |
5 July 2018 | Appointment of Ms Cristina Henrik as a member on 1 July 2018 (2 pages) |
21 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Stephane Baleston as a member on 16 June 2018 (1 page) |
14 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of David William Olsen as a member on 30 December 2017 (1 page) |
26 April 2018 | Appointment of Mr David Hutchinson as a member on 9 April 2018 (2 pages) |
19 January 2018 | Appointment of Mr Benjamin Horner as a member on 1 January 2018 (2 pages) |
19 January 2018 | Appointment of Ms Alla Dubrovina as a member on 1 January 2018 (2 pages) |
19 January 2018 | Appointment of Ms Alla Dubrovina as a member on 1 January 2018 (2 pages) |
19 January 2018 | Appointment of Mr Benjamin Horner as a member on 1 January 2018 (2 pages) |
5 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Miguel Ortiz as a member on 30 November 2017 (1 page) |
5 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Miguel Ortiz as a member on 30 November 2017 (1 page) |
3 November 2017 | Termination of appointment of Timothy Monger as a member on 27 October 2017 (1 page) |
3 November 2017 | Termination of appointment of Timothy Monger as a member on 27 October 2017 (1 page) |
3 November 2017 | Confirmation statement made on 28 October 2017 with no updates (3 pages) |
3 November 2017 | Confirmation statement made on 28 October 2017 with no updates (3 pages) |
10 October 2017 | Appointment of Mr Jonathan Austin as a member on 2 October 2017 (2 pages) |
10 October 2017 | Appointment of Mr Jonathan Austin as a member on 2 October 2017 (2 pages) |
6 October 2017 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2017 (23 pages) |
6 October 2017 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2017 (23 pages) |
2 October 2017 | Termination of appointment of Toby Owens as a member on 30 September 2017 (1 page) |
2 October 2017 | Termination of appointment of Toby Owens as a member on 30 September 2017 (1 page) |
29 September 2017 | Termination of appointment of Emma Bunnell as a member on 10 September 2017 (1 page) |
29 September 2017 | Termination of appointment of Emma Bunnell as a member on 10 September 2017 (1 page) |
31 August 2017 | Termination of appointment of Claire Tracey as a member on 31 July 2017 (1 page) |
31 August 2017 | Appointment of Mr Julio Bezerra as a member on 1 August 2017 (2 pages) |
31 August 2017 | Termination of appointment of Claire Tracey as a member on 31 July 2017 (1 page) |
31 August 2017 | Appointment of Mr Julio Bezerra as a member on 1 August 2017 (2 pages) |
10 July 2017 | Appointment of Mr Jon Webster as a member on 20 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 July 2017 | Appointment of Mr Benjamin Wade as a member on 1 July 2017 (2 pages) |
10 July 2017 | Appointment of Mr Benjamin Wade as a member on 1 July 2017 (2 pages) |
10 July 2017 | Appointment of Mr Jean-Paul Medard Petranca as a member on 1 July 2017 (2 pages) |
10 July 2017 | Appointment of Mr Stuart Groves as a member on 1 July 2017 (2 pages) |
10 July 2017 | Appointment of Mr Jean-Paul Medard Petranca as a member on 1 July 2017 (2 pages) |
10 July 2017 | Appointment of Mr Stuart Groves as a member on 1 July 2017 (2 pages) |
10 July 2017 | Appointment of Ms Nadjia Yousif as a member on 1 July 2017 (2 pages) |
10 July 2017 | Appointment of Mr Jon Webster as a member on 20 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 July 2017 | Appointment of Ms Nadjia Yousif as a member on 1 July 2017 (2 pages) |
25 May 2017 | Appointment of Mr Justin Balcombe as a member on 5 April 2017 (2 pages) |
25 May 2017 | Appointment of Mr Justin Balcombe as a member on 5 April 2017 (2 pages) |
17 May 2017 | Appointment of Ms Denise Haylor as a member on 18 April 2017 (2 pages) |
17 May 2017 | Appointment of Ms Denise Haylor as a member on 18 April 2017 (2 pages) |
17 May 2017 | Termination of appointment of Thomas Garside as a member on 30 April 2017 (1 page) |
17 May 2017 | Termination of appointment of Thomas Garside as a member on 30 April 2017 (1 page) |
7 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Guillaume Ricome as a member on 1 January 2017 (2 pages) |
7 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Guillaume Ricome as a member on 1 January 2017 (2 pages) |
21 February 2017 | Appointment of Mr Stuart Walker as a member on 1 February 2017 (2 pages) |
21 February 2017 | Appointment of Mr Stuart Walker as a member on 1 February 2017 (2 pages) |
17 January 2017 | Appointment of Mr Nikolay Belkov as a member on 1 January 2017 (2 pages) |
17 January 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Johannes Thoms on 1 January 2017 (2 pages) |
17 January 2017 | Appointment of Mr Nikolay Belkov as a member on 1 January 2017 (2 pages) |
17 January 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Johannes Thoms on 1 January 2017 (2 pages) |
17 January 2017 | Appointment of Mr Johannes Thoms as a member on 1 January 2017 (2 pages) |
17 January 2017 | Appointment of Mr Ofir Eyal as a member on 1 January 2017 (2 pages) |
17 January 2017 | Termination of appointment of James Kent as a member on 30 December 2016 (1 page) |
17 January 2017 | Appointment of Mr Ofir Eyal as a member on 1 January 2017 (2 pages) |
17 January 2017 | Termination of appointment of James Kent as a member on 30 December 2016 (1 page) |
17 January 2017 | Appointment of Mr Johannes Thoms as a member on 1 January 2017 (2 pages) |
24 November 2016 | Confirmation statement made on 28 October 2016 with updates (4 pages) |
24 November 2016 | Confirmation statement made on 28 October 2016 with updates (4 pages) |
9 October 2016 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2016 (25 pages) |
9 October 2016 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2016 (25 pages) |
3 October 2016 | Second filing for the appointment of Ulrike Schwarz-Runer as a member (5 pages) |
3 October 2016 | Second filing for the appointment of Ulrike Schwarz-Runer as a member (5 pages) |
19 September 2016 | Termination of appointment of Pedro Esquivias as a member on 16 September 2016 (1 page) |
19 September 2016 | Termination of appointment of Pedro Esquivias as a member on 16 September 2016 (1 page) |
15 September 2016 | Appointment of Mr Mark Lubkeman as a member on 1 September 2016 (2 pages) |
15 September 2016 | Appointment of Mr Mark Lubkeman as a member on 1 September 2016 (2 pages) |
29 July 2016 | Appointment of Ms Ulrike Schwarz-Runer as a member on 1 July 2016
|
29 July 2016 | Appointment of Ms Ulrike Schwarz-Runer as a member on 1 July 2016
|
7 July 2016 | Appointment of Mrs Anne Nguyen as a member on 1 July 2016 (2 pages) |
7 July 2016 | Appointment of Mrs Anne Nguyen as a member on 1 July 2016 (2 pages) |
1 June 2016 | Termination of appointment of Paul Adam Zwillenberg as a member on 31 May 2016 (1 page) |
1 June 2016 | Termination of appointment of Paul Adam Zwillenberg as a member on 31 May 2016 (1 page) |
12 May 2016 | Termination of appointment of Tamim Saleh as a member on 27 April 2016 (1 page) |
12 May 2016 | Termination of appointment of Michael Niddam as a member on 30 April 2016 (1 page) |
12 May 2016 | Termination of appointment of Michael Niddam as a member on 30 April 2016 (1 page) |
12 May 2016 | Termination of appointment of Tamim Saleh as a member on 27 April 2016 (1 page) |
21 January 2016 | Appointment of Mr Eric Oudenot as a member on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
21 January 2016 | Appointment of Mr Eric Oudenot as a member on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
12 January 2016 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Veitch as a member on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
12 January 2016 | Appointment of Mrs Shilpa Patel as a member on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
12 January 2016 | Appointment of Mrs Shilpa Patel as a member on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
12 January 2016 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Veitch as a member on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
30 November 2015 | Appointment of Mr Deepak Ravindran as a member (2 pages) |
30 November 2015 | Appointment of Mr Michael Niddam as a member on 1 July 2015 (2 pages) |
30 November 2015 | Appointment of Mr Michael Niddam as a member on 1 July 2015 (2 pages) |
30 November 2015 | Appointment of Mr Deepak Ravindran as a member (2 pages) |
30 November 2015 | Termination of appointment of Jeremy Daniel Barton as a member on 30 November 2015 (1 page) |
30 November 2015 | Termination of appointment of Jeremy Daniel Barton as a member on 30 November 2015 (1 page) |
25 November 2015 | Appointment of Mr Deepak Ravindran as a member on 1 November 2015 (2 pages) |
25 November 2015 | Appointment of Mr Deepak Ravindran as a member on 1 November 2015 (2 pages) |
13 November 2015 | Annual return made up to 28 October 2015 (41 pages) |
13 November 2015 | Annual return made up to 28 October 2015 (41 pages) |
15 October 2015 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2015 (19 pages) |
15 October 2015 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2015 (19 pages) |
27 August 2015 | Appointment of Mr Pranay Jhunjhunwala as a member on 1 August 2015 (2 pages) |
27 August 2015 | Appointment of Mr Pranay Jhunjhunwala as a member on 1 August 2015 (2 pages) |
27 August 2015 | Appointment of Mr Pranay Jhunjhunwala as a member on 1 August 2015 (2 pages) |
3 August 2015 | Termination of appointment of Peter Goldsbrough as a member on 30 June 2015 (1 page) |
3 August 2015 | Appointment of Mrs Emma Bunnell as a member on 1 July 2015 (2 pages) |
3 August 2015 | Termination of appointment of Sam Arie as a member on 19 June 2015 (1 page) |
3 August 2015 | Appointment of Mr Javier Anta Callersten as a member on 1 July 2015 (2 pages) |
3 August 2015 | Appointment of Mrs Emma Bunnell as a member on 1 July 2015 (2 pages) |
3 August 2015 | Appointment of Mr Javier Anta Callersten as a member on 1 July 2015 (2 pages) |
3 August 2015 | Termination of appointment of Sam Arie as a member on 19 June 2015 (1 page) |
3 August 2015 | Appointment of Mr Javier Anta Callersten as a member on 1 July 2015 (2 pages) |
3 August 2015 | Appointment of Mrs Emma Bunnell as a member on 1 July 2015 (2 pages) |
3 August 2015 | Termination of appointment of Peter Goldsbrough as a member on 30 June 2015 (1 page) |
27 May 2015 | Appointment of Mr Konrad Von Szczepanski as a member on 1 March 2015 (2 pages) |
27 May 2015 | Appointment of Mr Konrad Von Szczepanski as a member on 1 March 2015 (2 pages) |
27 May 2015 | Appointment of Mr Konrad Von Szczepanski as a member on 1 March 2015 (2 pages) |
25 February 2015 | Termination of appointment of Peter Demmery Haden as a member on 31 January 2015 (1 page) |
25 February 2015 | Termination of appointment of Peter Demmery Haden as a member on 31 January 2015 (1 page) |
26 January 2015 | Appointment of Mr Jacob Rosenzweig as a member on 1 January 2015 (2 pages) |
26 January 2015 | Appointment of Mr Hugo Canelas as a member on 1 January 2015 (2 pages) |
26 January 2015 | Appointment of Mr Pierre Paoli as a member on 1 January 2015 (2 pages) |
26 January 2015 | Appointment of Mr Sam Arie as a member on 1 January 2015 (2 pages) |
26 January 2015 | Appointment of Mr Sam Arie as a member on 1 January 2015 (2 pages) |
26 January 2015 | Appointment of Mr Jacob Rosenzweig as a member on 1 January 2015 (2 pages) |
26 January 2015 | Appointment of Mr Pierre Paoli as a member on 1 January 2015 (2 pages) |
26 January 2015 | Appointment of Mr Hugo Canelas as a member on 1 January 2015 (2 pages) |
10 December 2014 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Maguire as a member on 28 November 2014 (1 page) |
10 December 2014 | Appointment of Mr Peter Demmery Haden as a member on 1 November 2014 (2 pages) |
10 December 2014 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Maguire as a member on 28 November 2014 (1 page) |
10 December 2014 | Appointment of Mr Peter Demmery Haden as a member on 1 November 2014 (2 pages) |
10 December 2014 | Appointment of Mr Peter Demmery Haden as a member on 1 November 2014 (2 pages) |
3 November 2014 | Termination of appointment of Craig Baker as a member on 31 October 2014 (1 page) |
3 November 2014 | Termination of appointment of Craig Baker as a member on 31 October 2014 (1 page) |
28 October 2014 | Appointment of Mr Bernard Lequiller as a member on 17 September 2014 (2 pages) |
28 October 2014 | Member's details changed for Boston Consulting Group (The) on 28 October 2014 (1 page) |
28 October 2014 | Member's details changed for Bcg Uk1 Limited on 28 October 2014 (1 page) |
28 October 2014 | Member's details changed for Bcg Uk1 Limited on 28 October 2014 (1 page) |
28 October 2014 | Annual return made up to 28 October 2014 (39 pages) |
28 October 2014 | Member's details changed for Nicolas Aryana on 28 October 2014 (2 pages) |
28 October 2014 | Member's details changed for Nicolas Aryana on 28 October 2014 (2 pages) |
28 October 2014 | Appointment of Mr Bernard Lequiller as a member on 17 September 2014 (2 pages) |
28 October 2014 | Annual return made up to 28 October 2014 (39 pages) |
28 October 2014 | Member's details changed for Boston Consulting Group (The) on 28 October 2014 (1 page) |
1 October 2014 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2014 (19 pages) |
1 October 2014 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2014 (19 pages) |
4 August 2014 | Termination of appointment of David Von Emloh as a member on 31 July 2014 (1 page) |
4 August 2014 | Termination of appointment of James Platt as a member on 11 July 2014 (1 page) |
4 August 2014 | Termination of appointment of James Platt as a member on 11 July 2014 (1 page) |
4 August 2014 | Termination of appointment of David Von Emloh as a member on 31 July 2014 (1 page) |
11 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Mr Kiril Lubomirov Bliznakov on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
11 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Craig Baker on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
11 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Mr Kiril Lubomirov Bliznakov on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
11 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Craig Baker on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Mr Marcus Bokkerink on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Pierre Mercier on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Duncan Henry Martin on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Nicolas Aryana on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Aymen Saleh on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Mr Dominic Field on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for James Kent on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Miguel Ortiz on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Appointment of Mr Paul Clark as a member (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Stuart Quickenden on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Appointment of Mr Frank Cordes as a member (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for John Gooch on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Duncan Henry Martin on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Mr Stephane Baleston on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Aymen Saleh on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Mr Marcus Bokkerink on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Timothy Monger on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Mr Dominic Field on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Ralf Dreischmeier on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Maurice Berns on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Dr Thomas Garside on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Mr Gaurav Nath on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Timothy Monger on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Mr Elliot Daniel Vaughn on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Mr Stephane Baleston on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Dr Thomas Garside on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Appointment of Mr Frank Cordes as a member (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Mr Gaurav Nath on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Mr Christopher David Biggs on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Maurice Berns on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Nicolas Aryana on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Mr Elliot Daniel Vaughn on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Stuart Quickenden on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for James Kent on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Ralf Dreischmeier on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Miguel Ortiz on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Pierre Mercier on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Ms Karalee Close on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Ms Karalee Close on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Mr Christopher David Biggs on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Appointment of Mr Paul Clark as a member (2 pages) |
10 July 2014 | Member's details changed for John Gooch on 10 July 2014 (2 pages) |
7 February 2014 | Appointment of Mr Gaurav Nath as a member (2 pages) |
7 February 2014 | Appointment of Mr Gaurav Nath as a member (2 pages) |
7 February 2014 | Appointment of Mr Jake Leslie Melville as a member (2 pages) |
7 February 2014 | Appointment of Mr Jake Leslie Melville as a member (2 pages) |
1 November 2013 | Annual return made up to 28 October 2013 (38 pages) |
1 November 2013 | Annual return made up to 28 October 2013 (38 pages) |
14 October 2013 | Appointment of Mr David William Olsen as a member (2 pages) |
14 October 2013 | Appointment of Mr David William Olsen as a member (2 pages) |
19 September 2013 | Member's details changed for Toby Owens on 31 August 2013 (2 pages) |
19 September 2013 | Member's details changed for Toby Owens on 31 August 2013 (2 pages) |
17 September 2013 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2013 (19 pages) |
17 September 2013 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2013 (19 pages) |
23 August 2013 | Appointment of Mr Afonso De Lacerda Baiao Do Nascimento as a member (2 pages) |
23 August 2013 | Appointment of Mr Afonso De Lacerda Baiao Do Nascimento as a member (2 pages) |
12 July 2013 | Appointment of Dr Thomas Garside as a member (2 pages) |
12 July 2013 | Appointment of Dr Thomas Garside as a member (2 pages) |
8 July 2013 | Appointment of Mr Stephane Baleston as a member (2 pages) |
8 July 2013 | Appointment of Mr Stephane Baleston as a member (2 pages) |
18 March 2013 | Appointment of Mr Pedro Esquivias as a member (2 pages) |
18 March 2013 | Appointment of Mr Pedro Esquivias as a member (2 pages) |
4 February 2013 | Termination of appointment of Oliver Graham as a member (1 page) |
4 February 2013 | Termination of appointment of Oliver Graham as a member (1 page) |
9 January 2013 | Appointment of Mr Philippe Christian Jacques Morel as a member (2 pages) |
9 January 2013 | Appointment of Mr Philippe Christian Jacques Morel as a member (2 pages) |
3 January 2013 | Appointment of Mr Elliot Daniel Vaughn as a member (2 pages) |
3 January 2013 | Appointment of Mr Elliot Daniel Vaughn as a member (2 pages) |
2 January 2013 | Appointment of Mr Patrick Roche as a member (2 pages) |
2 January 2013 | Appointment of Mr Kiril Lubomirov Bliznakov as a member (2 pages) |
2 January 2013 | Appointment of Mr Patrick Roche as a member (2 pages) |
2 January 2013 | Appointment of Mr Kiril Lubomirov Bliznakov as a member (2 pages) |
31 October 2012 | Termination of appointment of Philip Krinks as a member (1 page) |
31 October 2012 | Termination of appointment of Philip Krinks as a member (1 page) |
29 October 2012 | Annual return made up to 28 October 2012 (36 pages) |
29 October 2012 | Annual return made up to 28 October 2012 (36 pages) |
29 October 2012 | Member's details changed for Maurice Berns on 29 October 2012 (2 pages) |
29 October 2012 | Member's details changed for Maurice Berns on 29 October 2012 (2 pages) |
26 July 2012 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2012 (21 pages) |
26 July 2012 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2012 (21 pages) |
16 July 2012 | Appointment of Mr Nick South as a member (2 pages) |
16 July 2012 | Appointment of Mr Christopher David Biggs as a member (2 pages) |
16 July 2012 | Member's details changed for Maurice Berns on 16 July 2012 (2 pages) |
16 July 2012 | Appointment of Mr Christopher David Biggs as a member (2 pages) |
16 July 2012 | Member's details changed for Maurice Berns on 16 July 2012 (2 pages) |
16 July 2012 | Appointment of Mr Nick South as a member (2 pages) |
21 June 2012 | Termination of appointment of Bjorn Matre as a member (1 page) |
21 June 2012 | Termination of appointment of Alexandre Oliveira as a member (1 page) |
21 June 2012 | Termination of appointment of Alexandre Oliveira as a member (1 page) |
21 June 2012 | Termination of appointment of Bjorn Matre as a member (1 page) |
26 April 2012 | Appointment of Mr Dominic Field as a member (2 pages) |
26 April 2012 | Appointment of Mr Dominic Field as a member (2 pages) |
18 January 2012 | Appointment of Karalee Close as a member (2 pages) |
18 January 2012 | Appointment of Karalee Close as a member (2 pages) |
17 January 2012 | Appointment of Mr Peter Goldsbrough as a member (2 pages) |
17 January 2012 | Appointment of Mr Peter Goldsbrough as a member (2 pages) |
17 January 2012 | Appointment of Ms Karalee Close as a member (2 pages) |
17 January 2012 | Appointment of Ms Karalee Close as a member (2 pages) |
10 January 2012 | Appointment of Ms Charmian Caines as a member (2 pages) |
10 January 2012 | Appointment of Ms Charmian Caines as a member (2 pages) |
9 January 2012 | Appointment of Mr Antoon Schneider as a member (2 pages) |
9 January 2012 | Appointment of Aymen Saleh as a member (2 pages) |
9 January 2012 | Appointment of Mr David Von Emloh as a member (2 pages) |
9 January 2012 | Appointment of Mr Jesper Nielsen as a member (2 pages) |
9 January 2012 | Appointment of Mr Jesper Nielsen as a member (2 pages) |
9 January 2012 | Appointment of Mr Marcus Bokkerink as a member (2 pages) |
9 January 2012 | Appointment of Mr Marcus Bokkerink as a member (2 pages) |
9 January 2012 | Appointment of Mr David Von Emloh as a member (2 pages) |
9 January 2012 | Appointment of Aymen Saleh as a member (2 pages) |
9 January 2012 | Appointment of Mr Antoon Schneider as a member (2 pages) |
20 December 2011 | Appointment of Mr David Rhodes as a member (2 pages) |
20 December 2011 | Appointment of Mr David Rhodes as a member (2 pages) |
3 November 2011 | Current accounting period extended from 31 October 2011 to 31 March 2012 (3 pages) |
3 November 2011 | Current accounting period extended from 31 October 2011 to 31 March 2012 (3 pages) |
2 November 2011 | Annual return made up to 28 October 2011 (30 pages) |
2 November 2011 | Annual return made up to 28 October 2011 (30 pages) |
30 September 2011 | Appointment of Miguel Ortiz as a member (2 pages) |
30 September 2011 | Appointment of Miguel Ortiz as a member (2 pages) |
1 August 2011 | Appointment of Mark Holden as a member (2 pages) |
1 August 2011 | Appointment of Craig Baker as a member (2 pages) |
1 August 2011 | Appointment of Craig Baker as a member (2 pages) |
1 August 2011 | Appointment of Mark Holden as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Ian Walsh as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Bjorn Matre as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Ralf Dreischmeier as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Duncan Henry Martin as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Ralf Dreischmeier as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Maguire as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Pierre Mercier as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Oliver Graham as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Nicolas Aryana as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Ian Walsh as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Stuart Quickenden as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Nicolas Aryana as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Eric Ellul as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Maurice Berns as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Philip Krinks as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of James Kent as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Timothy Monger as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Oliver Graham as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Tamim Saleh as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Mr Jeremy Daniel Barton as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Claire Tracey as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Duncan Henry Martin as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Claire Tracey as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of James Kent as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Timothy Monger as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Paul Adam Zwillenberg as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Pierre Mercier as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Sukand Ramachandran as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Alastair Flanagan as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Paul Adam Zwillenberg as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Mr Jeremy Daniel Barton as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Maurice Berns as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Alexandre Manuel Barrauha Oliveira as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Alexandre Manuel Barrauha Oliveira as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Toby Owens as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Stuart Quickenden as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of John Gooch as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of James Platt as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Bjorn Matre as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Maguire as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Eric Ellul as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Sukand Ramachandran as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Philip Krinks as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of John Gooch as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of James Platt as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Alastair Flanagan as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Tamim Saleh as a member (2 pages) |
28 July 2011 | Appointment of Toby Owens as a member (2 pages) |
12 November 2010 | Company name changed bcg UK3 LLP\certificate issued on 12/11/10
|
12 November 2010 | Company name changed bcg UK3 LLP\certificate issued on 12/11/10
|
28 October 2010 | Incorporation of a limited liability partnership (9 pages) |
28 October 2010 | Incorporation of a limited liability partnership (9 pages) |