London
WC2A 1DD
LLP Designated Member Name | Charles Cory Wright Qc |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1958 (Born 65 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 January 2011(2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years, 2 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Caroline Allen |
---|---|
Date of Birth | November 1980 (Born 43 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 January 2011(2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years, 2 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Sadie Crapper |
---|---|
Date of Birth | March 1980 (Born 44 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 January 2011(2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years, 2 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Judith Ayling |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1963 (Born 60 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 January 2011(2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years, 2 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Jonathan Bellamy |
---|---|
Date of Birth | January 1963 (Born 61 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 January 2011(2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years, 2 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | David Bradly |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1960 (Born 63 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 January 2011(2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years, 2 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Geoffrey Brown |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1959 (Born 64 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 January 2011(2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years, 2 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | James Burton |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1977 (Born 46 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 January 2011(2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years, 2 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Ms Victoria Butler-Cole |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1976 (Born 47 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 January 2011(2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years, 2 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Camilla Church |
---|---|
Date of Birth | November 1975 (Born 48 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 January 2011(2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years, 2 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Jess Connors |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1974 (Born 49 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 January 2011(2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years, 2 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Mr Neil Block |
---|---|
Date of Birth | May 1957 (Born 66 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 January 2011(2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years, 2 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Mr David Brynmor-Thomas |
---|---|
Date of Birth | January 1964 (Born 60 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 May 2011(5 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Mr Neil Allen |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1977 (Born 46 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 11 May 2011(5 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Jack Anderson |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1983 (Born 40 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 January 2013(2 years, 1 month after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 11 years, 2 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Mr Brian Ash |
---|---|
Date of Birth | January 1941 (Born 83 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 January 2013(2 years, 1 month after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 11 years, 2 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Jon Darby |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1984 (Born 40 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 October 2013(2 years, 10 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 10 years, 6 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Mr Adam Boukraa |
---|---|
Date of Birth | January 1989 (Born 35 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 October 2014(3 years, 10 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 9 years, 6 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Miss Romilly Cummerson |
---|---|
Date of Birth | March 1975 (Born 49 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 11 May 2015(4 years, 5 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 8 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Miss Emma Corkill |
---|---|
Date of Birth | November 1985 (Born 38 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 04 August 2016(5 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 7 years, 7 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Designated Member Name | Mr Richard John Harwood |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1970 (Born 53 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 20 October 2016(5 years, 10 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 7 years, 5 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Miss Katherine Barnes |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1988 (Born 36 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 July 2018(7 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 5 years, 8 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Mr James Bradford |
---|---|
Date of Birth | June 1992 (Born 31 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 September 2018(7 years, 9 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 5 years, 7 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Miss Katherine Apps |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1982 (Born 41 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 September 2018(7 years, 9 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 5 years, 7 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Ms Celina Colquhoun |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1966 (Born 57 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 13 March 2020(9 years, 3 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 4 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Mr Stephen Jonathan Broach |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1977 (Born 46 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 20 March 2020(9 years, 3 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 4 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Mr Ian Brownhill |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1985 (Born 39 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 22 June 2020(9 years, 6 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 3 years, 9 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Mr Alexander Lawrence Burrell |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1991 (Born 32 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 15 March 2021(10 years, 3 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 3 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Arab Emirates |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Mr Samuel James Burrett |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1989 (Born 35 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 23 November 2021(10 years, 11 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 2 years, 4 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Mr Simon Peter Browne |
---|---|
Date of Birth | November 1959 (Born 64 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 06 December 2021(11 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 2 years, 3 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Ms Anna Claire Victoria Bicarregui |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1971 (Born 52 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 January 2022(11 years, 1 month after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 2 years, 2 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Ms Chiara Marina Yasmin Cordone |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1994 (Born 29 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 05 September 2022(11 years, 9 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 6 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Ms Grace Cheng |
---|---|
Date of Birth | January 1989 (Born 35 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 12 September 2022(11 years, 9 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 6 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Ms Kerry Louise Bretherton |
---|---|
Date of Birth | March 1968 (Born 56 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 05 April 2023(12 years, 4 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 11 months, 4 weeks |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
LLP Member Name | Ms Rebecca Elke Cattermole |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1975 (Born 48 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 19 April 2023(12 years, 4 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 11 months, 2 weeks |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
Website | 39essex.com |
---|---|
Telephone | 020 78321111 |
Telephone region | London |
Registered Address | 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD |
---|---|
Region | London |
Constituency | Holborn and St Pancras |
County | Greater London |
Ward | Holborn and Covent Garden |
Built Up Area | Greater London |
Address Matches | Over 10 other UK companies use this postal address |
Year | 2014 |
---|---|
Net Worth | £900,001 |
Cash | £9,243 |
Current Liabilities | £1,366,252 |
Latest Accounts | 31 December 2022 (1 year, 2 months ago) |
---|---|
Next Accounts Due | 30 September 2024 (6 months from now) |
Accounts Category | Total Exemption Full |
Accounts Year End | 31 December |
Latest Return | 2 December 2023 (3 months, 3 weeks ago) |
---|---|
Next Return Due | 16 December 2024 (8 months, 3 weeks from now) |
14 April 2016 | Delivered on: 22 April 2016 Persons entitled: Hsbc Bank PLC Classification: A registered charge Particulars: A legal mortgage over the lease dated 14 april 2016 between (1) raingate limited and (2) 39 essex chambers LLP of property known as 81 chancery lane, london, WC2A 1DD which is to be registered at the land registry. Outstanding |
---|---|
18 May 2011 | Delivered on: 19 May 2011 Persons entitled: Hsbc Bank PLC Classification: Debenture Secured details: All monies due or to become due from the limited liability partnership to the chargee on any account whatsoever. Particulars: Fixed and floating charge over the undertaking and all property and assets present and future, including goodwill, book debts, uncalled capital, buildings, fixtures, fixed plant & machinery. Outstanding |
4 March 2024 | Termination of appointment of Simon John May Edwards as a member on 29 February 2024 (1 page) |
---|---|
4 December 2023 | Member's details changed for Rebecca Drake on 30 May 2023 (2 pages) |
4 December 2023 | Member's details changed for Miss Katherine Barnes on 9 May 2023 (2 pages) |
4 December 2023 | Member's details changed for Ms Camilla Catherine Ter Haar on 9 November 2023 (2 pages) |
4 December 2023 | Confirmation statement made on 2 December 2023 with no updates (3 pages) |
4 October 2023 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Kearney as a member on 30 September 2023 (1 page) |
26 September 2023 | Appointment of Ms Celia Reynolds as a member on 4 September 2023 (2 pages) |
12 September 2023 | Member's details changed for Mr Modha Niraj on 11 September 2023 (2 pages) |
11 September 2023 | Appointment of Ms Ella Grodzinski as a member on 4 September 2023 (2 pages) |
11 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Alexandra Bodnar as a member on 18 March 2022 (1 page) |
22 August 2023 | Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 December 2022 (9 pages) |
2 August 2023 | Member's details changed for Mr Gethin Thomas on 2 August 2023 (2 pages) |
27 April 2023 | Appointment of Ms Rebecca Elke Cattermole as a member on 19 April 2023 (2 pages) |
5 April 2023 | Appointment of Ms Kerry Louise Bretherton as a member on 5 April 2023 (2 pages) |
7 March 2023 | Member's details changed for Mrs Scarlett Milligan on 29 December 2022 (2 pages) |
7 March 2023 | Member's details changed for Mr Mungo William Wenban-Smith on 1 September 2018 (2 pages) |
5 December 2022 | Confirmation statement made on 2 December 2022 with no updates (3 pages) |
5 December 2022 | Appointment of Mr Alan Payne as a member on 21 November 2022 (2 pages) |
4 October 2022 | Appointment of Mr Samuel Stein as a member on 3 October 2022 (2 pages) |
4 October 2022 | Member's details changed for Ms Camilla Catherine Ter Haar on 1 October 2022 (2 pages) |
4 October 2022 | Member's details changed for Mr Joe-Han Ho on 1 October 2022 (2 pages) |
12 September 2022 | Appointment of Mr Christopher Stanley Moss as a member on 5 September 2022 (2 pages) |
12 September 2022 | Appointment of Mr James Solomon Shaerf as a member on 12 September 2022 (2 pages) |
12 September 2022 | Appointment of Ms Grace Cheng as a member on 12 September 2022 (2 pages) |
12 September 2022 | Appointment of Ms Chiara Marina Yasmin Cordone as a member on 5 September 2022 (2 pages) |
15 August 2022 | Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 December 2021 (10 pages) |
2 August 2022 | Member's details changed for Miss Ruth Keating on 2 August 2022 (2 pages) |
2 August 2022 | Member's details changed for Miss Rachel Sullivan on 2 August 2022 (2 pages) |
2 August 2022 | Member's details changed for Mr James Bradford on 2 August 2022 (2 pages) |
11 May 2022 | Appointment of Mrs Hannah Fry as a member on 4 May 2022 (2 pages) |
5 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Thomas Amraoui as a member on 30 April 2022 (1 page) |
5 April 2022 | Termination of appointment of Jarleth Burke as a member on 31 March 2022 (1 page) |
5 April 2022 | Member's details changed for Colin Mccaul Qc on 1 July 2021 (2 pages) |
5 April 2022 | Member's details changed for Mr Gethin Thomas on 4 April 2022 (2 pages) |
5 April 2022 | Member's details changed for Miss Ruth Keating on 11 March 2022 (2 pages) |
5 April 2022 | Termination of appointment of Stephen Richard Tromans as a member on 31 March 2022 (1 page) |
5 April 2022 | Member's details changed for Sadie Crapper on 7 February 2022 (2 pages) |
5 April 2022 | Member's details changed for Eleanor Leydon on 21 October 2021 (2 pages) |
5 April 2022 | Member's details changed for Mr Paul David Stinchcombe on 14 October 2021 (2 pages) |
5 April 2022 | Member's details changed for Mr Joe-Han Ho on 1 February 2022 (2 pages) |
15 March 2022 | Termination of appointment of Stuart Catchpole as a member on 9 March 2022 (1 page) |
15 March 2022 | Appointment of Ms Anna Claire Victoria Bicarregui as a member on 1 January 2022 (2 pages) |
15 March 2022 | Appointment of Ms Emily Alexandra Wilsdon as a member on 7 March 2022 (2 pages) |
24 January 2022 | Termination of appointment of Michael Joseph Mcparland as a member on 9 December 2021 (1 page) |
22 December 2021 | Appointment of Mr Simon Peter Browne as a member on 6 December 2021 (2 pages) |
2 December 2021 | Confirmation statement made on 2 December 2021 with no updates (3 pages) |
29 November 2021 | Appointment of Mr Samuel James Burrett as a member on 23 November 2021 (2 pages) |
29 November 2021 | Appointment of Mrs Scarlett Milligan as a member on 19 November 2021 (2 pages) |
15 November 2021 | Termination of appointment of Thomas Rivers Van Der Klugt as a member on 14 November 2021 (1 page) |
21 October 2021 | Appointment of Mr Jake Lister Thorold as a member on 5 October 2021 (2 pages) |
21 October 2021 | Appointment of Eleanor Leydon as a member on 5 October 2021 (2 pages) |
21 October 2021 | Appointment of Ms Nyasha Ruth Weinberg as a member on 5 October 2021 (2 pages) |
7 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Daniel Reuben Benedyk as a member on 7 October 2021 (1 page) |
30 September 2021 | Termination of appointment of Robert Lazarus as a member on 30 September 2021 (1 page) |
22 July 2021 | Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 December 2020 (10 pages) |
28 May 2021 | Appointment of Mrs Nina Soraya Goolamali as a member on 17 May 2021 (2 pages) |
13 May 2021 | Termination of appointment of Simon Goldblatt Qc as a member on 31 March 2021 (1 page) |
13 April 2021 | Appointment of Mr Steven Yew Huat Lim as a member on 1 April 2021 (2 pages) |
13 April 2021 | Appointment of Mrs Arianna Kennedy Kelly as a member on 29 March 2021 (2 pages) |
13 April 2021 | Appointment of Mr Jarleth Burke as a member on 1 April 2021 (2 pages) |
13 April 2021 | Appointment of Mrs Eliza Sharron as a member on 29 March 2021 (2 pages) |
13 April 2021 | Appointment of Mrs Francesca Gardner as a member on 29 March 2021 (2 pages) |
18 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of Damian Falkowski as a member on 14 March 2021 (1 page) |
18 March 2021 | Appointment of Mr Alexander Lawrence Burrell as a member on 15 March 2021 (2 pages) |
18 February 2021 | Appointment of Mr Juan Nemesio Lopez as a member on 26 January 2021 (2 pages) |
13 January 2021 | Termination of appointment of Syed Samar Abbas Kazmi as a member on 13 January 2021 (1 page) |
15 December 2020 | Appointment of Mr Vivek Kapoor as a member on 1 December 2020 (2 pages) |
7 December 2020 | Appointment of Ms Anna Francesca Alice Lintner as a member on 20 October 2020 (2 pages) |
2 December 2020 | Confirmation statement made on 2 December 2020 with no updates (3 pages) |
9 October 2020 | Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 December 2019 (8 pages) |
5 August 2020 | Appointment of Mr David Mitchell as a member on 1 August 2020 (2 pages) |
21 July 2020 | Member's details changed for Mr Jo-Han Ho on 20 July 2020 (2 pages) |
20 July 2020 | Appointment of Mr Daniel Laking as a member on 20 July 2020 (2 pages) |
13 July 2020 | Appointment of Mr Ian Brownhill as a member on 22 June 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Ms Karishma Vora as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Sarah Bousfield as a member on 25 May 2020 (1 page) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Ashley James Pratt as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
19 May 2020 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Kearney as a member on 24 February 2020 (2 pages) |
19 May 2020 | Appointment of Ms Celina Colquhoun as a member on 13 March 2020 (2 pages) |
19 May 2020 | Appointment of Mr Modha Niraj as a member on 23 March 2020 (2 pages) |
19 May 2020 | Appointment of Mr Stephen Jonathan Broach as a member on 20 March 2020 (2 pages) |
12 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Rachael Ohagan as a member on 21 January 2020 (1 page) |
10 March 2020 | Appointment of Ms Camilla Catherine Ter Haar as a member on 2 March 2020 (2 pages) |
10 March 2020 | Appointment of Mr Philippe Yves Kuhn as a member on 9 March 2020 (2 pages) |
10 March 2020 | Appointment of Mr Thomas Rivers Van Der Klugt as a member on 9 March 2020 (2 pages) |
10 March 2020 | Appointment of Mr David Robert Fraser Sawtell as a member on 3 February 2020 (2 pages) |
10 March 2020 | Appointment of Mr Shaman Kapoor as a member on 17 February 2020 (2 pages) |
28 January 2020 | Member's details changed for Samar Abbas on 21 January 2020 (2 pages) |
15 January 2020 | Member's details changed for Miss Stephanie Laura David on 15 January 2020 (2 pages) |
6 January 2020 | Appointment of Mr Simon Peregrine Gauvain Murray as a member on 16 December 2019 (2 pages) |
20 December 2019 | Termination of appointment of Sean Wilken Qc as a member on 9 December 2019 (1 page) |
20 December 2019 | Appointment of Ms Rachel Elizabeth Troup as a member on 3 December 2019 (2 pages) |
20 December 2019 | Termination of appointment of James Michael Scott Ramsden as a member on 5 December 2019 (1 page) |
10 December 2019 | Termination of appointment of Augustus Ullstein Qc as a member on 31 December 2017 (1 page) |
10 December 2019 | Termination of appointment of Denys John Hickey as a member on 3 July 2018 (1 page) |
10 December 2019 | Confirmation statement made on 2 December 2019 with no updates (3 pages) |
10 December 2019 | Appointment of Ms Lindy Ann Patterson as a member on 11 May 2018 (2 pages) |
10 October 2019 | Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 December 2018 (8 pages) |
1 October 2019 | Appointment of Mr Daniel Christopher Kozelko as a member on 9 September 2019 (2 pages) |
1 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr Neil Block on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
1 October 2019 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas Higgs as a member on 9 September 2019 (2 pages) |
1 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Charles Cory Wright Qc on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
1 October 2019 | Termination of appointment of Alison Foster as a member on 30 September 2019 (1 page) |
1 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr Richard Harwood on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
4 September 2019 | Termination of appointment of Matthew Horton Qc as a member on 19 June 2019 (1 page) |
18 July 2019 | Appointment of Miss Fiona Paterson as a member on 1 September 2018 (2 pages) |
18 July 2019 | Appointment of Miss Samantha Jones as a member on 1 September 2018 (2 pages) |
18 July 2019 | Appointment of Mr Anthony Edwards as a member on 1 July 2018 (2 pages) |
18 July 2019 | Appointment of Mr Michael Standing as a member on 30 July 2018 (2 pages) |
18 July 2019 | Appointment of Mr Vaughan Jacob as a member on 1 September 2018 (2 pages) |
18 July 2019 | Appointment of Miss Katherine Apps as a member on 1 September 2018 (2 pages) |
18 July 2019 | Appointment of Mr Michael Mcparland as a member on 30 July 2018 (2 pages) |
18 July 2019 | Appointment of Mr James Bradford as a member on 1 September 2018 (2 pages) |
18 July 2019 | Appointment of Mr Jo-Han Ho as a member on 14 January 2019 (2 pages) |
18 July 2019 | Appointment of Miss Katherine Barnes as a member on 31 July 2018 (2 pages) |
18 July 2019 | Appointment of Mr Zane Malik as a member on 1 February 2019 (2 pages) |
18 July 2019 | Member's details changed for Miss Stephane Laura David on 18 July 2019 (2 pages) |
18 July 2019 | Appointment of Miss Ruth Keating as a member on 1 September 2018 (2 pages) |
18 July 2019 | Appointment of Mr Gethin Thomas as a member on 1 September 2018 (2 pages) |
17 July 2019 | Termination of appointment of Hefin Rees as a member on 1 October 2018 (1 page) |
17 July 2019 | Termination of appointment of Mehdi Malek as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
17 July 2019 | Termination of appointment of Saima Hanif as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
17 July 2019 | Termination of appointment of Navin Bheeroo as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
17 July 2019 | Termination of appointment of Justine Thornton as a member on 15 February 2019 (1 page) |
17 July 2019 | Termination of appointment of Stephen Kosmin as a member on 3 December 2018 (1 page) |
17 July 2019 | Termination of appointment of James Potts as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
17 July 2019 | Termination of appointment of Cleon Catsambis as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
9 January 2019 | Confirmation statement made on 2 December 2018 with no updates (3 pages) |
20 September 2018 | Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 December 2017 (9 pages) |
11 December 2017 | Appointment of Mr Paul Anthony Darling as a member on 15 August 2017 (2 pages) |
11 December 2017 | Confirmation statement made on 2 December 2017 with no updates (3 pages) |
11 December 2017 | Confirmation statement made on 2 December 2017 with no updates (3 pages) |
11 December 2017 | Appointment of Miss Rachel Sullivan as a member on 1 October 2017 (2 pages) |
11 December 2017 | Appointment of Miss Rachel Sullivan as a member on 1 October 2017 (2 pages) |
11 December 2017 | Appointment of Mr Paul Anthony Darling as a member on 15 August 2017 (2 pages) |
7 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Michelle Pratley as a member on 17 November 2017 (1 page) |
7 December 2017 | Appointment of Mr Daniel Reuben Benedyk as a member on 1 October 2017 (2 pages) |
7 December 2017 | Appointment of Miss Stephane Laura David as a member on 1 October 2017 (2 pages) |
7 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Anna Bicarregui as a member on 18 October 2017 (1 page) |
7 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Anna Bicarregui as a member on 18 October 2017 (1 page) |
7 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Michelle Pratley as a member on 17 November 2017 (1 page) |
7 December 2017 | Appointment of Mr Daniel Reuben Benedyk as a member on 1 October 2017 (2 pages) |
7 December 2017 | Appointment of Miss Stephane Laura David as a member on 1 October 2017 (2 pages) |
20 September 2017 | Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 December 2016 (9 pages) |
20 September 2017 | Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 December 2016 (9 pages) |
14 December 2016 | Appointment of Mr Edmund Townsend as a member on 14 March 2016 (2 pages) |
14 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Hannah Mccarthy on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
14 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Bernard Doherty on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
14 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Hannah Mccarthy on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
14 December 2016 | Appointment of Mr Edmund Townsend as a member on 14 March 2016 (2 pages) |
14 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Bernard Doherty on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Camilla Church on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr John Anthony Tackaberry on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Simon John May Edwards on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Edwin John Glasgow on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Christopher Staker on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for James Todd on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Hefin Rees on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Eleanor Grey on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Katherine Scott on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Ms Emily Jane Formby on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Appointment of Miss Sian Davies as a member on 14 April 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for John Denis Smith on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for John Edgar Pugh-Smith on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Alexis Hearnden on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Robert Lazarus on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Jess Connors on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Daniel Stedman Jones on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Termination of appointment of Jonathan Auburn as a member on 19 October 2015 (1 page) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Judith Ayling on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Karim Raouf George Ghaly on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Fenella Morris on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Christian Zwart on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Christian Zwart on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Matthias Kelly Qc on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Rebecca Drake on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Rachael Ohagan on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Stuart Catchpole on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Susan Rodway Qc on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Jess Connors on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Appointment of Miss Emma Corkill as a member on 4 August 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Nigel Pleming Qc on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Ms Victoria Butler-Cole on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for John Edgar Pugh-Smith on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Hannah Mccarthy on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Termination of appointment of Gordon Nardell Qc as a member on 23 November 2015 (1 page) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Geoffrey Brown on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Charles Cory Wright Qc on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Christopher Staker on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Appointment of Miss Rosie Scott as a member on 2 October 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Parishil Jayantilal Patel on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Christian Du Cann on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr John Anthony Tackaberry on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Jenni Richards on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Jonathan Bellamy on 2 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Katherine Scott on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Sadie Crapper on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Derek O'sullivan on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Steven Kovats Qc on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Neil Block on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Adrian Warwick Hughes Qc on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Bernard Doherty on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Duncan Sinclair on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Stephen Kosmin on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Karen Gough on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Edwin John Glasgow on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Adam Robb on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Gregory Treverton-Jones Qc on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Simon John May Edwards on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Nicola Greaney on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Rachael Ohagan on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Alexis Hearnden on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Duncan Sinclair on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Vikram Sachdeva on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Kate Grange on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Appointment of Miss Deok Joo Rhee as a member on 9 May 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Colin Thomann on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Catherine Dobson on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Charles Manzoni Qc on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Nicola Greaney on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for John Denis Smith on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Ms Emily Jane Formby on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Vikram Sachdeva on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for James Burton on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Augustus Ullstein Qc on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Lisa Giovannetti on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Appointment of Miss Rosie Scott as a member on 2 October 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Sadie Crapper on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for James Burton on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Stuart Catchpole on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Appointment of Miss Deok Joo Rhee as a member on 9 May 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Robert Lazarus on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Kate Grange on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Jonathan Bellamy on 2 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Alexandra Bodnar on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Alexander Ruck Keene on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Caroline Allen on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for David Bradly on 1 October 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Termination of appointment of Vincent Nelson Qc as a member on 31 March 2016 (1 page) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Geoffrey Brown on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for William Norris Qc on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Bernard Doherty on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Simon Goldblatt Qc on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Justine Thornton on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Augustus Ullstein Qc on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Rory James Dunlop on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Ms Victoria Butler-Cole on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Appointment of Mr David Charles Kwesi Hopkins as a member on 1 October 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Jack Holborn on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Neil Block on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Matthias Kelly Qc on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Richard Daniel Wald on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for David Bradly on 1 October 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Eleanor Grey on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Sean Wilken Qc on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Alexander Ruck Keene on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Termination of appointment of Gordon Nardell Qc as a member on 23 November 2015 (1 page) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Christian Du Cann on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Sean Wilken Qc on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Peter John Mant on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Miss Alison Foster on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for William Norris Qc on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Charles Manzoni Qc on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Charles Cory Wright Qc on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Stephen Kosmin on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Confirmation statement made on 2 December 2016 with updates (4 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Adrian Warwick Hughes Qc on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Jack Holborn on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Judith Ayling on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Andrew Deakin on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Peter John Mant on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Hefin Rees on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Appointment of Miss Sian Davies as a member on 14 April 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Susan Rodway Qc on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Justine Thornton on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Termination of appointment of Vincent Nelson Qc as a member on 31 March 2016 (1 page) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Rebecca Drake on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Simon Goldblatt Qc on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Adam Robb on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Derek O'sullivan on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Lisa Giovannetti on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Alexandra Bodnar on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for James Todd on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Parishil Jayantilal Patel on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Steven Kovats Qc on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Confirmation statement made on 2 December 2016 with updates (4 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Nigel Pleming Qc on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Caroline Allen on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Daniel Stedman Jones on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Colin Thomann on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Termination of appointment of Jonathan Auburn as a member on 19 October 2015 (1 page) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Caroline Sian Truscott on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Appointment of Miss Emma Corkill as a member on 4 August 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Gregory Treverton-Jones Qc on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Hannah Mccarthy on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Jenni Richards on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Karen Gough on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Camilla Church on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Richard Daniel Wald on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Miss Alison Foster on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Matthew Horton Qc on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Fenella Morris on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Andrew Deakin on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Matthew Horton Qc on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Rory James Dunlop on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Karim Raouf George Ghaly on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Caroline Sian Truscott on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Appointment of Mr David Charles Kwesi Hopkins as a member on 1 October 2016 (2 pages) |
13 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Catherine Dobson on 1 January 2016 (2 pages) |
20 October 2016 | Appointment of Mr Richard Harwood as a member on 20 October 2016 (2 pages) |
20 October 2016 | Appointment of Mr Richard Harwood as a member on 20 October 2016 (2 pages) |
20 October 2016 | Termination of appointment of Richard Harwood as a member on 20 October 2016 (1 page) |
20 October 2016 | Termination of appointment of Richard Harwood as a member on 20 October 2016 (1 page) |
13 July 2016 | Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 December 2015 (5 pages) |
13 July 2016 | Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 December 2015 (5 pages) |
22 April 2016 | Registration of charge OC3600050002, created on 14 April 2016 (6 pages) |
22 April 2016 | Registration of charge OC3600050002, created on 14 April 2016 (6 pages) |
17 December 2015 | Annual return made up to 2 December 2015 (110 pages) |
17 December 2015 | Annual return made up to 2 December 2015 (110 pages) |
16 December 2015 | Appointment of Miss Saima Hanif as a member on 18 October 2013 (2 pages) |
16 December 2015 | Member's details changed for Richard Wilmot-Smith on 1 January 2015 (2 pages) |
16 December 2015 | Termination of appointment of Bruce Brodie as a member on 31 March 2014 (1 page) |
16 December 2015 | Termination of appointment of Bruce Brodie as a member on 31 March 2014 (1 page) |
16 December 2015 | Appointment of Miss Romilly Cummerson as a member on 11 May 2015 (2 pages) |
16 December 2015 | Termination of appointment of Ellen Wiles as a member on 1 March 2015 (1 page) |
16 December 2015 | Appointment of Miss Victoria Hutton as a member on 30 March 2015 (2 pages) |
16 December 2015 | Appointment of Mr Peter Rees as a member on 27 March 2014 (2 pages) |
16 December 2015 | Termination of appointment of John Pringle Nodwell Tonna as a member on 29 August 2015 (1 page) |
16 December 2015 | Termination of appointment of David Melville Qc as a member on 31 January 2015 (1 page) |
16 December 2015 | Termination of appointment of David Melville Qc as a member on 31 January 2015 (1 page) |
16 December 2015 | Appointment of Miss Victoria Hutton as a member on 30 March 2015 (2 pages) |
16 December 2015 | Appointment of Mr Richard Spearman as a member on 17 February 2013 (2 pages) |
16 December 2015 | Appointment of Mr Adam Fullwood as a member on 13 September 2015 (2 pages) |
16 December 2015 | Appointment of Miss Romilly Cummerson as a member on 11 May 2015 (2 pages) |
16 December 2015 | Member's details changed for Richard Wilmot-Smith on 1 January 2015 (2 pages) |
16 December 2015 | Appointment of Mr Denys John Hickey as a member on 28 May 2014 (2 pages) |
16 December 2015 | Appointment of Miss Saima Hanif as a member on 18 October 2013 (2 pages) |
16 December 2015 | Appointment of Mr Adam Fullwood as a member on 13 September 2015 (2 pages) |
16 December 2015 | Appointment of Mr Richard Spearman as a member on 17 February 2013 (2 pages) |
16 December 2015 | Appointment of Mr Peter Rees as a member on 27 March 2014 (2 pages) |
16 December 2015 | Termination of appointment of Ellen Wiles as a member on 1 March 2015 (1 page) |
16 December 2015 | Appointment of Mr Denys John Hickey as a member on 28 May 2014 (2 pages) |
16 December 2015 | Termination of appointment of John Pringle Nodwell Tonna as a member on 29 August 2015 (1 page) |
14 December 2015 | Registered office address changed from 39 Essex Street London WC2R 3AT to 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD on 14 December 2015 (1 page) |
14 December 2015 | Registered office address changed from 39 Essex Street London WC2R 3AT to 81 Chancery Lane London WC2A 1DD on 14 December 2015 (1 page) |
18 June 2015 | Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 December 2014 (5 pages) |
18 June 2015 | Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 December 2014 (5 pages) |
27 April 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Stephen Richard Tromans on 1 April 2015 (2 pages) |
27 April 2015 | Member's details changed for Alison Foster Qc on 1 April 2015 (2 pages) |
27 April 2015 | Member's details changed for Alison Foster Qc on 1 April 2015 (2 pages) |
27 April 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Stephen Richard Tromans on 1 April 2015 (2 pages) |
26 February 2015 | Company name changed thirty nine essex street LLP\certificate issued on 26/02/15
|
26 February 2015 | Company name changed thirty nine essex street LLP\certificate issued on 26/02/15
|
24 December 2014 | Appointment of Mr Adam Boukraa as a member on 1 October 2014 (2 pages) |
24 December 2014 | Appointment of Mr Adam Boukraa as a member on 1 October 2014 (2 pages) |
24 December 2014 | Appointment of Ms Kelly Stricklin-Coutinho as a member on 20 August 2014 (2 pages) |
24 December 2014 | Appointment of Miss Melissa Shipley as a member on 1 October 2014 (2 pages) |
24 December 2014 | Appointment of Miss Melissa Shipley as a member on 1 October 2014 (2 pages) |
24 December 2014 | Annual return made up to 2 December 2014 (110 pages) |
24 December 2014 | Appointment of Ms Kelly Stricklin-Coutinho as a member on 20 August 2014 (2 pages) |
24 December 2014 | Appointment of Miss Sarah Bousfield as a member on 1 October 2014 (2 pages) |
24 December 2014 | Annual return made up to 2 December 2014 (110 pages) |
24 December 2014 | Appointment of Mr Ben Olbourne as a member on 21 November 2014 (2 pages) |
24 December 2014 | Appointment of Miss Sarah Bousfield as a member on 1 October 2014 (2 pages) |
24 December 2014 | Appointment of Miss Sarah Bousfield as a member on 1 October 2014 (2 pages) |
24 December 2014 | Termination of appointment of Martin Richard Edwards as a member on 21 November 2014 (1 page) |
24 December 2014 | Termination of appointment of Martin Richard Edwards as a member on 21 November 2014 (1 page) |
24 December 2014 | Appointment of Mr Adam Boukraa as a member on 1 October 2014 (2 pages) |
24 December 2014 | Annual return made up to 2 December 2014 (110 pages) |
24 December 2014 | Appointment of Miss Melissa Shipley as a member on 1 October 2014 (2 pages) |
24 December 2014 | Appointment of Mr Ben Olbourne as a member on 21 November 2014 (2 pages) |
23 May 2014 | Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 December 2013 (6 pages) |
23 May 2014 | Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 December 2013 (6 pages) |
24 December 2013 | Annual return made up to 2 December 2013 (105 pages) |
24 December 2013 | Annual return made up to 2 December 2013 (105 pages) |
24 December 2013 | Annual return made up to 2 December 2013 (105 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Phillipa Jackson as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Member's details changed for Fenella Morris on 1 January 2013 (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Anna Bicarregui as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of James Potts as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of John Brychan Steel as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Jennifer Thelen as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Samar Abbas as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Andrew Tabachnik as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Termination of appointment of Zack Simons as a member (1 page) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Timothy Lyons as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Mr Damian Falkowski as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Thomas Amraoui as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Jack Anderson as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Jack Anderson as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Tom Tabori as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Nicola Kohn as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Termination of appointment of Jeremy Morgan Qc as a member (1 page) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Peter Malcolm Village as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Jonathan Auburn as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Mr Paul David Stinchcombe as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Jennifer Thelen as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Mungo Wenban-Smith as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Peter Malcolm Village as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Tom Hill as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Mr Brian Ash as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Mr Paul David Stinchcombe as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Andrew Tabachnik as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Thomas Amraoui as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Termination of appointment of Jeremy Morgan Qc as a member (1 page) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Benjamin Tankel as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Jonathan Auburn as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Member's details changed for Rachel Ohagan on 1 January 2013 (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Mr James Michael Scott Ramsden as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Member's details changed for Rachel Ohagan on 1 January 2013 (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Timothy Lyons as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Mr Brian Ash as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of James Potts as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Anna Bicarregui as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Termination of appointment of Josephine Norris as a member (1 page) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Ned Helme as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Annabel Lee as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of James Strachan as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Nicola Kohn as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Mr Damian Falkowski as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Member's details changed for Fenella Morris on 1 January 2013 (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of John Brychan Steel as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Member's details changed for Fenella Morris on 1 January 2013 (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Benjamin Tankel as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Cleon Catsambis as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Mungo Wenban-Smith as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Termination of appointment of Zack Simons as a member (1 page) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Michelle Pratley as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Annabel Lee as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Phillipa Jackson as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Cleon Catsambis as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Samar Abbas as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Navin Bheeroo as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Tom Tabori as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Mehdi Malek as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Termination of appointment of Josephine Norris as a member (1 page) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Navin Bheeroo as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Member's details changed for Rachel Ohagan on 1 January 2013 (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Mr James Michael Scott Ramsden as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Tom Hill as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Mehdi Malek as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Ned Helme as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of James Strachan as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Jon Darby as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Jon Darby as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2013 | Appointment of Michelle Pratley as a member (2 pages) |
24 July 2013 | Termination of appointment of Robert Jay Qc as a member (1 page) |
24 July 2013 | Member's details changed for Neil Block Qc on 4 June 2013 (2 pages) |
24 July 2013 | Termination of appointment of Robert Jay Qc as a member (1 page) |
24 July 2013 | Member's details changed for Neil Block Qc on 4 June 2013 (2 pages) |
9 April 2013 | Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 December 2012 (6 pages) |
9 April 2013 | Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 December 2012 (6 pages) |
13 March 2013 | Termination of appointment of Rohan Pershad as a member (1 page) |
13 March 2013 | Termination of appointment of Rohan Pershad as a member (1 page) |
20 December 2012 | Annual return made up to 2 December 2012 (95 pages) |
20 December 2012 | Annual return made up to 2 December 2012 (95 pages) |
20 December 2012 | Annual return made up to 2 December 2012 (95 pages) |
19 December 2012 | Appointment of Daniel Stedman Jones as a member (2 pages) |
19 December 2012 | Termination of appointment of Robert Marven as a member (1 page) |
19 December 2012 | Member's details changed for Fanella Morris on 31 January 2011 (2 pages) |
19 December 2012 | Termination of appointment of Benjamin Williams as a member (1 page) |
19 December 2012 | Termination of appointment of Benjamin Williams as a member (1 page) |
19 December 2012 | Appointment of Hannah Mccarthy as a member (2 pages) |
19 December 2012 | Member's details changed for Robert Jay Qc on 2 February 2011 (2 pages) |
19 December 2012 | Appointment of Stephen Kosmin as a member (2 pages) |
19 December 2012 | Termination of appointment of Roderick Noble as a member (1 page) |
19 December 2012 | Appointment of Stephen Kosmin as a member (2 pages) |
19 December 2012 | Member's details changed for Robert Jay Qc on 2 February 2011 (2 pages) |
19 December 2012 | Appointment of Daniel Stedman Jones as a member (2 pages) |
19 December 2012 | Appointment of Hannah Mccarthy as a member (2 pages) |
19 December 2012 | Termination of appointment of Roderick Noble as a member (1 page) |
19 December 2012 | Member's details changed for Fanella Morris on 31 January 2011 (2 pages) |
19 December 2012 | Termination of appointment of Robert Marven as a member (1 page) |
19 December 2012 | Member's details changed for Robert Jay Qc on 2 February 2011 (2 pages) |
22 June 2012 | Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 December 2011 (7 pages) |
22 June 2012 | Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 December 2011 (7 pages) |
15 June 2012 | Termination of appointment of Anthony Brown as a member (1 page) |
15 June 2012 | Termination of appointment of Anthony Brown as a member (1 page) |
28 December 2011 | Annual return made up to 2 December 2011 (92 pages) |
28 December 2011 | Annual return made up to 2 December 2011 (92 pages) |
28 December 2011 | Annual return made up to 2 December 2011 (92 pages) |
23 December 2011 | Appointment of Angela Rainey as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2011 | Appointment of Mr Quintin Fraser as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2011 | Appointment of Angela Rainey as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2011 | Appointment of Mr Neil Allen as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2011 | Appointment of Rose Grogan as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2011 | Appointment of Mr Anthony Brown as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2011 | Appointment of Mr Patrick Hennessey as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2011 | Appointment of Mr David Brynmor-Thomas as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2011 | Member's details changed for Robert Jay Qc on 1 April 2011 (2 pages) |
23 December 2011 | Appointment of Rose Grogan as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2011 | Appointment of Mr Patrick Hennessey as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2011 | Appointment of Mr Neil Allen as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2011 | Appointment of Mr Anthony Brown as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2011 | Appointment of Mr David Brynmor-Thomas as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2011 | Member's details changed for Robert Jay Qc on 1 April 2011 (2 pages) |
23 December 2011 | Appointment of Mr Quintin Fraser as a member (2 pages) |
23 December 2011 | Member's details changed for Robert Jay Qc on 1 April 2011 (2 pages) |
19 May 2011 | Particulars of a mortgage or charge in respect of a LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP / charge no: 1 (5 pages) |
19 May 2011 | Particulars of a mortgage or charge in respect of a LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP / charge no: 1 (5 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Caroline Truscott as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Ellen Wiles as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Justine Thornton as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Jack Holborn as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Christian Du Cann as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Adrian Hughes Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Bellamy as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Simon Goldblatt Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Ellen Wiles as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Richard Wald as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Adam Robb as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Rachel Ohagan as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of James Todd as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Jess Connors as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Camilla Church as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Hefin Rees as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Alison Foster Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Gordon Nardell Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Rebecca Drake as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Catherine Dobson as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Steven Kovats Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Alexis Hearnden as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Charles Manzoni Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Charles Cory Wright Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Augustus Ullstein Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Augustus Ullstein Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Parishil Patel as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Charles Manzoni Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of James Burton as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Justine Thornton as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Geoffrey Brown as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Katherine Scott as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Simon Edwards as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Matthias Kelly Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Josephine Norris as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of John Tackaberry Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Nicola Greaney as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Bruce Brodie as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Marion Helen Smith as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of James Todd as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Vikram Sachdeva as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Christopher Staker as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Simon Goldblatt Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Catherine Dobson as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Peter Mant as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Edwin Glasgow Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Katherine Scott as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Colin Mccaul Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Caroline Allen as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Robert Marven as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Rory James Dunlop as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Jenni Richards as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Sadie Crapper as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Rebecca Drake as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Alexandra Bodnar as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Rohan Pershad as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of John Edgar Pugh-Smith as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Neil Block Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Christian Zwart as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Jeremy Morgan Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Stuart Catchpole Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Eleanor Grey as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Jenni Richards as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Edwin Glasgow Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Martin Edwards as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Victoria Butler-Cole as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of John Denis Smith as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Zack Simons as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Victoria Butler-Cole as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Karim Ghaly as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Vikram Sachdeva as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Bernard Doherty as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Caroline Allen as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Kate Grange as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Robert Lazarus as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Robert Marven as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Benjamin Williams as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Susan Rodway Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Nigel Pleming Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Sean Wilken Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Lisa Giovannetti as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Bruce Brodie as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Robert Lazarus as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Neil Block Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Hefin Rees as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Alison Foster Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Karen Gough as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Derek O'sullivan as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Alexander Ruck Keene as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Christian Du Cann as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of William Norris Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Vincent Nelson Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Vincent Nelson Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Charles Cory Wright Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Ms Emily Jane Formby as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of John Pringle Nodwell Tonna as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Nicola Greaney as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Robert Jay Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Marion Helen Smith as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Camilla Church as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of David Bradly as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Roderick Grant Noble as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Eleanor Grey as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Matthew Horton Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Susan Rodway Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Lisa Giovannetti as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Duncan Sinclair as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Jeremy Morgan Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Karim Ghaly as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of William Norris Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of David Melville Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Colin Thomann as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of John Denis Smith as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of John Tackaberry Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Rohan Pershad as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of John Pringle Nodwell Tonna as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Duncan Sinclair as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Kate Grange as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Richard Wald as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Richard Harwood as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Josephine Norris as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Gordon Nardell Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Judith Ayling as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Colin Mccaul Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Gregory Treverton-Jones Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Alexander Ruck Keene as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Christopher Staker as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Colin Thomann as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Adrian Hughes Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Simon Edwards as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Parishil Patel as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of David Melville Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Deakin as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Jess Connors as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Sean Wilken Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Deakin as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Roderick Grant Noble as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Christian Zwart as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Sadie Crapper as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Gregory Treverton-Jones Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Fanella Morris as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Geoffrey Brown as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Robert Jay Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Jack Holborn as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Ms Emily Jane Formby as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Alexandra Bodnar as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Rachel Ohagan as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of David Bradly as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Matthias Kelly Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Alexis Hearnden as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Steven Kovats Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Nigel Pleming Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Bernard Doherty as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Rory James Dunlop as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Peter Mant as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Caroline Truscott as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Richard Harwood as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Fanella Morris as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Martin Edwards as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Bellamy as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Stuart Catchpole Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of James Burton as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Matthew Horton Qc as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Adam Robb as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Karen Gough as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Zack Simons as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Judith Ayling as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Derek O'sullivan as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of John Edgar Pugh-Smith as a member (3 pages) |
8 February 2011 | Appointment of Benjamin Williams as a member (3 pages) |
2 December 2010 | Incorporation of a limited liability partnership (9 pages) |
2 December 2010 | Incorporation of a limited liability partnership (9 pages) |