London
EC3M 6BL
LLP Member Name | Jean Carol Baylis |
---|---|
Date of Birth | June 1947 (Born 76 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Robin Louis Henning Bencard |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1963 (Born 60 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Tracy Dean Benjamin |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1959 (Born 65 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Richard Bennison |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1958 (Born 66 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Peter Ian Bentley |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1970 (Born 53 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Tomas Berdych |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1985 (Born 38 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Monaco |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Andrew Robert Bernard |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1958 (Born 66 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Richard John Ashton |
---|---|
Date of Birth | May 1966 (Born 57 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Peter Robin Hamilton Barrett |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1950 (Born 74 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mrs Louise Mary Ahern |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1961 (Born 63 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Michael Barkham |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1962 (Born 62 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Alexander Reginald Benton |
---|---|
Date of Birth | March 1951 (Born 73 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Phillip Keague Bentley |
---|---|
Date of Birth | January 1959 (Born 65 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Rodney John Bevis |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1944 (Born 79 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Richard Neil Austin |
---|---|
Date of Birth | January 1953 (Born 71 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Stephen Bacon |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1965 (Born 58 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Nicholas David Barker |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1964 (Born 60 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Edward Henry Ball |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1952 (Born 71 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Roger Jeffrey Allard |
---|---|
Date of Birth | June 1954 (Born 69 years ago) |
Nationality | English |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Stephen Amos-Adegbite |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1966 (Born 57 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Rooney Anand |
---|---|
Date of Birth | May 1964 (Born 59 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Leon Angel |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1955 (Born 68 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Stephen David Apted |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1964 (Born 59 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | James Edward Gilman Arculus |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1970 (Born 53 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mikel Arteta Amatriain |
---|---|
Date of Birth | March 1982 (Born 42 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Nicholas Hugo Astaire |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1978 (Born 46 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Dr Kamaljit Singh Aulak |
---|---|
Date of Birth | May 1967 (Born 56 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Fabio Aurelio Rodrigues |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1979 (Born 44 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Edward Samuel Awty |
---|---|
Date of Birth | May 1951 (Born 72 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | June Awty |
---|---|
Date of Birth | June 1960 (Born 63 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Andrew Charles Baines |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1967 (Born 57 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | James Baird |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1954 (Born 69 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 March 2011(2 months, 1 week after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 13 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Designated Member Name | Cobalt Dm1 Limited (Corporation) |
---|---|
Status | Current |
Appointed | 19 January 2011(same day as company formation) |
Correspondence Address | 26 Dover Street London W1S 4LY |
LLP Designated Member Name | Cobalt Dm2 Limited (Corporation) |
---|---|
Status | Current |
Appointed | 19 January 2011(same day as company formation) |
Correspondence Address | 10 Old Burlington Street London W1S 3AG |
Registered Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Street London EC3M 6BL |
---|---|
Region | London |
Constituency | Cities of London and Westminster |
County | City of London |
Ward | Langbourn |
Built Up Area | Greater London |
Address Matches | Over 20 other UK companies use this postal address |
Year | 2014 |
---|---|
Turnover | £705,825 |
Gross Profit | £705,825 |
Net Worth | -£23,150,171 |
Cash | £59,246 |
Current Liabilities | £132,246 |
Latest Accounts | 5 April 2023 (11 months, 4 weeks ago) |
---|---|
Next Accounts Due | 5 January 2025 (9 months, 1 week from now) |
Accounts Category | Full |
Accounts Year End | 5 April |
Latest Return | 19 January 2024 (2 months, 1 week ago) |
---|---|
Next Return Due | 2 February 2025 (10 months, 1 week from now) |
15 May 2020 | Delivered on: 21 May 2020 Persons entitled: Bank Winter & Co Aktiengesellschaft Classification: A registered charge Particulars: Land known as DC2 cobalt business park, middle engine lane, wallsend and registered under title number TY496238. Outstanding |
---|---|
4 April 2011 | Delivered on: 18 April 2011 Persons entitled: Bank Winter & Co Aktiengesellschaft Classification: Security deed Secured details: All monies due or to become due from the company to the chargee on any account whatsoever under the terms of the aforementioned instrument creating or evidencing the charge. Particulars: Present and future rights of the assignor under or in relation to the assigned contract see image for full details. Outstanding |
17 October 2023 | Member's details changed for Mr Mark Philip Webster on 17 October 2023 (2 pages) |
---|---|
12 September 2023 | Appointment of Cobalt Data Centre 3 Llp as a member on 22 October 2019 (2 pages) |
20 June 2023 | Member's details changed for Mark Richard Shaw on 20 June 2023 (2 pages) |
5 June 2023 | Member's details changed for Anthony David Clayson on 5 June 2023 (2 pages) |
1 June 2023 | Member's details changed for Paul Anthony Goulding on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
3 May 2023 | Member's details changed for Boyan Wells on 3 May 2023 (2 pages) |
24 April 2023 | Member's details changed for Mr Robert Ferguson Lindsay on 24 April 2023 (2 pages) |
11 April 2023 | Member's details changed for David Michael Hayman on 11 April 2023 (2 pages) |
31 January 2023 | Confirmation statement made on 19 January 2023 with no updates (3 pages) |
21 December 2022 | Member's details changed for Mr Nicholas David Barker on 21 December 2022 (2 pages) |
19 December 2022 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2022 (15 pages) |
19 December 2022 | Member's details changed for Boyan Wells on 14 December 2022 (2 pages) |
15 November 2022 | Member's details changed for Timothy Michael Krul on 15 November 2022 (2 pages) |
15 November 2022 | Member's details changed for Timothy Michael Krul on 15 November 2022 (2 pages) |
15 November 2022 | Member's details changed for Timothy Michael Krul on 15 November 2022 (2 pages) |
15 November 2022 | Member's details changed for Mr Sylvain Laurent Distin on 15 November 2022 (2 pages) |
3 November 2022 | Member's details changed for Adrian John Walker on 2 November 2022 (2 pages) |
24 October 2022 | Member's details changed for Ms Adele Deborah Greenfield on 24 October 2022 (2 pages) |
8 September 2022 | Member's details changed for Dr Umesh Laxmidas Udeshi on 8 September 2022 (2 pages) |
1 September 2022 | Member's details changed for Matthew Seton Middleditch on 31 August 2022 (2 pages) |
17 August 2022 | Member's details changed for Mr Stephen Nicholas Ford on 17 August 2022 (2 pages) |
23 March 2022 | Member's details changed for Mr Naresh Manjanath on 23 March 2022 (2 pages) |
23 February 2022 | Member's details changed for Mr Leonard Jeffrey Siskind on 23 February 2022 (2 pages) |
23 February 2022 | Member's details changed for Mr Matthew Kyme Taylor on 23 February 2022 (2 pages) |
9 February 2022 | Member's details changed for Richard Neil Austin on 8 February 2022 (2 pages) |
24 January 2022 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Brett Hunt on 24 January 2022 (2 pages) |
21 January 2022 | Confirmation statement made on 19 January 2022 with no updates (3 pages) |
19 January 2022 | Member's details changed for Mr Marvin Conrad Elliott on 19 January 2022 (2 pages) |
15 December 2021 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2021 (16 pages) |
12 October 2021 | Member's details changed for Robert Johnathan Ward on 11 October 2021 (2 pages) |
12 October 2021 | Member's details changed for Anthony Edward Fry on 11 October 2021 (2 pages) |
27 September 2021 | Member's details changed for Philip Robert Brereton on 27 September 2021 (2 pages) |
25 August 2021 | Member's details changed for Mr Mark Philip Webster on 25 August 2021 (2 pages) |
4 August 2021 | Member's details changed for John Laurence Meltzer on 4 August 2021 (2 pages) |
28 June 2021 | Member's details changed for Marouane Fellaini Bakkioui on 28 June 2021 (2 pages) |
30 March 2021 | Member's details changed for Brett Williams on 30 March 2021 (2 pages) |
26 March 2021 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2020 (16 pages) |
3 March 2021 | Member's details changed for Paul Korolkiewicz on 1 March 2021 (2 pages) |
2 March 2021 | Member's details changed for Mr Russell Paul Tenzer on 1 March 2021 (2 pages) |
22 February 2021 | Member's details changed for Cole Skuse on 19 February 2021 (2 pages) |
22 February 2021 | Member's details changed for Mr Anand Jagavkar on 19 February 2021 (2 pages) |
4 February 2021 | Confirmation statement made on 19 January 2021 with no updates (3 pages) |
3 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Henry James Carr as a member on 18 July 2019 (1 page) |
3 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Miles Bailey as a member on 6 October 2019 (1 page) |
3 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Alan Matthew Thomson as a member on 22 August 2018 (1 page) |
3 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Paul Joseph Fava as a member on 17 March 2020 (1 page) |
17 December 2020 | Member's details changed for Mr Paul Clark on 17 December 2020 (2 pages) |
2 December 2020 | Member's details changed for Mr Matthew James Gordon Grant on 30 November 2020 (2 pages) |
13 October 2020 | Member's details changed for Mr David Kenyon Thomas on 11 October 2020 (2 pages) |
21 May 2020 | Registration of charge OC3610030002, created on 15 May 2020 (6 pages) |
17 February 2020 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Charles Tubb on 15 February 2020 (2 pages) |
11 February 2020 | Member's details changed for Philip Robert Brereton on 11 February 2020 (2 pages) |
7 February 2020 | Member's details changed for Karen Sarah Briggs on 5 February 2020 (2 pages) |
4 February 2020 | Member's details changed for Brett Williams on 4 February 2020 (2 pages) |
3 February 2020 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew Michael Myers on 17 January 2020 (2 pages) |
3 February 2020 | Member's details changed for Mrs Emma Victoria Myers on 17 January 2020 (2 pages) |
27 January 2020 | Confirmation statement made on 19 January 2020 with no updates (3 pages) |
20 January 2020 | Member's details changed for David Michael Hayman on 19 January 2020 (2 pages) |
28 November 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr Phillip Keague Bentley on 28 November 2019 (2 pages) |
19 November 2019 | Member's details changed for Alistair Richard Cox on 18 November 2019 (2 pages) |
31 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr Marvin Conrad Elliott on 30 October 2019 (2 pages) |
2 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Thomas Miles Shipside on 2 October 2019 (2 pages) |
2 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr John Anthony Maloney on 2 October 2019 (2 pages) |
28 August 2019 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2019 (15 pages) |
19 August 2019 | Register(s) moved to registered office address 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Street London EC3M 6BL (1 page) |
15 July 2019 | Member's details changed for Boudewijn Zenden on 15 July 2019 (2 pages) |
30 April 2019 | Member's details changed for Timothy John Wooldrige on 29 April 2019 (2 pages) |
17 April 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr Charles John Christian Jervis Read on 16 April 2019 (2 pages) |
4 March 2019 | Member's details changed for Iain Quirk on 27 February 2019 (2 pages) |
24 January 2019 | Confirmation statement made on 19 January 2019 with no updates (3 pages) |
7 January 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew Neil Golding on 7 January 2019 (2 pages) |
6 December 2018 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2018 (15 pages) |
17 September 2018 | Member's details changed for Christopher Steele Jamieson on 12 September 2018 (2 pages) |
17 September 2018 | Member's details changed for Mark Leader on 14 September 2018 (2 pages) |
30 April 2018 | Member's details changed for Mr Christopher Charles Ward on 18 April 2018 (2 pages) |
30 April 2018 | Member's details changed for Mr Alexander Reginald Benton on 19 April 2018 (2 pages) |
30 April 2018 | Member's details changed for Mr Christopher Charles Ward on 24 April 2018 (2 pages) |
20 April 2018 | Member's details changed for David Fletcher on 19 April 2018 (2 pages) |
19 April 2018 | Member's details changed for Paul Anthony Goulding on 17 April 2018 (2 pages) |
18 April 2018 | Location of register of charges has been changed to Gilmoora House 57-61 Mortimer Street London W1W 8HS (1 page) |
18 April 2018 | Register(s) moved to registered inspection location Gilmoora House 57-61 Mortimer Street London W1W 8HS (1 page) |
16 April 2018 | Member's details changed for Patrick Charles Mccoy on 10 April 2018 (2 pages) |
12 April 2018 | Registered office address changed from Gilmoora House 57-61 Mortimer Street London W1W 8HS England to 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Street London EC3M 6BL on 12 April 2018 (1 page) |
25 January 2018 | Confirmation statement made on 19 January 2018 with no updates (3 pages) |
18 January 2018 | Member's details changed for Simon Pritchard on 16 January 2018 (2 pages) |
17 January 2018 | Member's details changed for Mr Marvin Conrad Elliott on 16 January 2018 (2 pages) |
18 December 2017 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2017 (14 pages) |
27 September 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Stewart Robert Clements on 25 September 2017 (2 pages) |
27 September 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Stewart Robert Clements on 25 September 2017 (2 pages) |
6 September 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Jonathan David Fothergill on 4 September 2017 (2 pages) |
6 September 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Jonathan David Fothergill on 4 September 2017 (2 pages) |
5 September 2017 | Member's details changed for Roy Hodgson on 28 August 2017 (2 pages) |
5 September 2017 | Member's details changed for Simon Pritchard on 30 August 2017 (2 pages) |
5 September 2017 | Member's details changed for Simon Pritchard on 30 August 2017 (2 pages) |
5 September 2017 | Member's details changed for Roy Hodgson on 28 August 2017 (2 pages) |
31 August 2017 | Member's details changed for Michael Thomas Turner on 19 August 2017 (2 pages) |
31 August 2017 | Member's details changed for Michael Thomas Turner on 19 August 2017 (2 pages) |
26 July 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Lee David Johnson on 25 July 2017 (2 pages) |
26 July 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Lee David Johnson on 25 July 2017 (2 pages) |
15 July 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Mark Fielding on 22 June 2017 (2 pages) |
15 July 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Mark Fielding on 22 June 2017 (2 pages) |
14 July 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Mark Fielding on 22 June 2017 (2 pages) |
14 July 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Mark Fielding on 22 June 2017 (2 pages) |
27 June 2017 | Member's details changed for Michael Barkham on 23 June 2017 (2 pages) |
27 June 2017 | Member's details changed for Michael Barkham on 23 June 2017 (2 pages) |
7 June 2017 | Member's details changed for Cole Skuse on 25 May 2017 (2 pages) |
7 June 2017 | Member's details changed for Cole Skuse on 25 May 2017 (2 pages) |
12 May 2017 | Registered office address changed from Gilmoora House 57-61 Mortimer Street London W1W 8HS England to Gilmoora House 57-61 Mortimer Street London W1W 8HS on 12 May 2017 (1 page) |
12 May 2017 | Registered office address changed from Gilmoora House 57-61 Mortimer Street London W1W 8HS England to Gilmoora House 57-61 Mortimer Street London W1W 8HS on 12 May 2017 (1 page) |
12 May 2017 | Registered office address changed from 4 Cavendish Square London W1G 0PG to Gilmoora House 57-61 Mortimer Street London W1W 8HS on 12 May 2017 (1 page) |
12 May 2017 | Registered office address changed from 4 Cavendish Square London W1G 0PG to Gilmoora House 57-61 Mortimer Street London W1W 8HS on 12 May 2017 (1 page) |
15 February 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Paul Anthony Nannetti on 14 February 2017 (2 pages) |
15 February 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Paul Anthony Nannetti on 14 February 2017 (2 pages) |
23 January 2017 | Confirmation statement made on 19 January 2017 with updates (4 pages) |
23 January 2017 | Confirmation statement made on 19 January 2017 with updates (4 pages) |
30 November 2016 | Member's details changed for Anthony Edward Fry on 24 November 2016 (2 pages) |
30 November 2016 | Member's details changed for Anthony Edward Fry on 24 November 2016 (2 pages) |
15 November 2016 | Member's details changed for Timothy John Wooldrige on 15 November 2016 (2 pages) |
15 November 2016 | Member's details changed for Timothy John Wooldrige on 15 November 2016 (2 pages) |
8 November 2016 | Member's details changed for Matthew James Gordon Grant on 8 November 2016 (2 pages) |
8 November 2016 | Member's details changed for Matthew James Gordon Grant on 8 November 2016 (2 pages) |
19 October 2016 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2016 (14 pages) |
19 October 2016 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2016 (14 pages) |
11 October 2016 | Member's details changed for Michael Thomas Turner on 10 October 2016 (2 pages) |
11 October 2016 | Member's details changed for Michael Thomas Turner on 10 October 2016 (2 pages) |
22 September 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Denzil Andrew Rankine on 19 September 2016 (2 pages) |
22 September 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Denzil Andrew Rankine on 19 September 2016 (2 pages) |
7 September 2016 | Member's details changed for Mrs Patricia Edith Holmes on 7 September 2016 (2 pages) |
7 September 2016 | Member's details changed for Mrs Patricia Edith Holmes on 7 September 2016 (2 pages) |
1 September 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Charles John Christian Jervis Read on 31 August 2016 (2 pages) |
1 September 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Charles John Christian Jervis Read on 31 August 2016 (2 pages) |
30 August 2016 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Charles Tubb on 17 August 2016 (2 pages) |
30 August 2016 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Charles Tubb on 17 August 2016 (2 pages) |
1 August 2016 | Member's details changed for David Luke Scannell on 29 July 2016 (2 pages) |
1 August 2016 | Member's details changed for David Luke Scannell on 29 July 2016 (2 pages) |
27 June 2016 | Termination of appointment of Jimmy Carr as a member on 25 May 2016 (1 page) |
27 June 2016 | Termination of appointment of Jimmy Carr as a member on 25 May 2016 (1 page) |
12 April 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Alexander Reginald Benton on 11 April 2016 (2 pages) |
12 April 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Alexander Reginald Benton on 11 April 2016 (2 pages) |
30 March 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Stephen Edward Murdoch on 23 March 2016 (2 pages) |
30 March 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Stephen Edward Murdoch on 23 March 2016 (2 pages) |
29 March 2016 | Member's details changed for James Benjamin Patrick Easen on 23 March 2016 (2 pages) |
29 March 2016 | Member's details changed for James Benjamin Patrick Easen on 23 March 2016 (2 pages) |
15 February 2016 | Member's details changed for Mark Vivyan Eban on 11 February 2016 (2 pages) |
15 February 2016 | Member's details changed for Mark Vivyan Eban on 11 February 2016 (2 pages) |
20 January 2016 | Annual return made up to 19 January 2016 (198 pages) |
20 January 2016 | Annual return made up to 19 January 2016 (198 pages) |
6 January 2016 | Member's details changed for Ms Alison Rae Brister on 11 December 2015 (2 pages) |
6 January 2016 | Member's details changed for Ms Alison Rae Brister on 11 December 2015 (2 pages) |
19 December 2015 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2015 (13 pages) |
19 December 2015 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2015 (13 pages) |
18 November 2015 | Member's details changed for Wei Keat Lee on 18 November 2015 (2 pages) |
18 November 2015 | Member's details changed for Wei Keat Lee on 18 November 2015 (2 pages) |
29 October 2015 | Member's details changed for Nikica Jelavic on 19 October 2015 (2 pages) |
29 October 2015 | Member's details changed for Nikica Jelavic on 19 October 2015 (2 pages) |
13 October 2015 | Member's details changed for Michael Thomas Turner on 12 October 2015 (2 pages) |
13 October 2015 | Member's details changed for Michael Thomas Turner on 12 October 2015 (2 pages) |
12 October 2015 | Member's details changed for Mrs Louise Mary Ahern on 8 October 2015 (2 pages) |
12 October 2015 | Member's details changed for Mrs Louise Mary Ahern on 8 October 2015 (2 pages) |
12 October 2015 | Member's details changed for Mrs Louise Mary Ahern on 8 October 2015 (2 pages) |
30 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Timothy John Wooldrige on 29 September 2015 (2 pages) |
30 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Timothy John Wooldrige on 29 September 2015 (2 pages) |
29 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Steven John Pearce Lewis on 25 September 2015 (2 pages) |
29 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Steven John Pearce Lewis on 25 September 2015 (2 pages) |
28 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Denzil Andrew Rankine on 27 September 2015 (2 pages) |
28 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Denzil Andrew Rankine on 27 September 2015 (2 pages) |
25 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Ian Frank Sadler on 12 September 2015 (2 pages) |
25 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Ian Frank Sadler on 12 September 2015 (2 pages) |
10 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Christopher Neil Cutt on 10 September 2015 (2 pages) |
10 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Christopher Neil Cutt on 10 September 2015 (2 pages) |
9 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Robert Iain Lynam on 9 September 2015 (2 pages) |
9 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Shao Tyng Foo on 8 September 2015 (2 pages) |
9 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Robert Iain Lynam on 9 September 2015 (2 pages) |
9 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Shao Tyng Foo on 8 September 2015 (2 pages) |
9 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Robert Iain Lynam on 9 September 2015 (2 pages) |
9 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Shao Tyng Foo on 8 September 2015 (2 pages) |
7 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Jonathan William Summers on 4 September 2015 (2 pages) |
7 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Jonathan William Summers on 4 September 2015 (2 pages) |
7 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Jonathan William Summers on 4 September 2015 (2 pages) |
3 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Alexander David Rawson Lumby on 1 September 2015 (2 pages) |
3 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Alexander David Rawson Lumby on 1 September 2015 (2 pages) |
3 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Alexander David Rawson Lumby on 1 September 2015 (2 pages) |
2 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Cole Skuse on 1 September 2015 (2 pages) |
2 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Cole Skuse on 1 September 2015 (2 pages) |
2 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Cole Skuse on 1 September 2015 (2 pages) |
13 August 2015 | Member's details changed for Alan Robert Bloom on 5 August 2015 (2 pages) |
13 August 2015 | Member's details changed for Alan Robert Bloom on 5 August 2015 (2 pages) |
13 August 2015 | Member's details changed for Alan Robert Bloom on 5 August 2015 (2 pages) |
11 August 2015 | Member's details changed for Stefana Ruxandra Constantinescu on 7 August 2015 (2 pages) |
11 August 2015 | Member's details changed for Stefana Ruxandra Constantinescu on 7 August 2015 (2 pages) |
11 August 2015 | Member's details changed for Stefana Ruxandra Constantinescu on 7 August 2015 (2 pages) |
3 August 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr. Brendan Paul Farmer on 2 August 2015 (2 pages) |
3 August 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr. Brendan Paul Farmer on 2 August 2015 (2 pages) |
3 August 2015 | Member's details changed for Nicole Paula Elizabeth Brenninkmeyer on 21 July 2015 (2 pages) |
3 August 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr. Brendan Paul Farmer on 2 August 2015 (2 pages) |
3 August 2015 | Member's details changed for Nicole Paula Elizabeth Brenninkmeyer on 21 July 2015 (2 pages) |
20 July 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Nicholas James Phillips on 20 July 2015 (2 pages) |
20 July 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Nicholas James Phillips on 20 July 2015 (2 pages) |
15 July 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr David Matthew Davies on 4 September 2013 (2 pages) |
15 July 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr David Matthew Davies on 4 September 2013 (2 pages) |
15 July 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr David Matthew Davies on 4 September 2013 (2 pages) |
14 July 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr. Brendan Paul Farmer on 14 July 2015 (2 pages) |
14 July 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr. Brendan Paul Farmer on 14 July 2015 (2 pages) |
13 July 2015 | Member's details changed for Paul Korolkiewicz on 13 July 2015 (2 pages) |
13 July 2015 | Member's details changed for Paul Korolkiewicz on 13 July 2015 (2 pages) |
6 July 2015 | Termination of appointment of Michael John Smith as a member on 5 June 2015 (1 page) |
6 July 2015 | Termination of appointment of Michael John Smith as a member on 5 June 2015 (1 page) |
6 July 2015 | Termination of appointment of Michael John Smith as a member on 5 June 2015 (1 page) |
1 July 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Anthony William Brierley on 30 June 2015 (2 pages) |
1 July 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Anthony William Brierley on 30 June 2015 (2 pages) |
30 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Paul Vincent Durkin on 29 June 2015 (2 pages) |
30 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Sandro Manuel Tobias Schmid on 29 June 2015 (2 pages) |
30 June 2015 | Member's details changed for James Benjamin Patrick Easen on 29 June 2015 (2 pages) |
30 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Philip Robert Brereton on 29 June 2015 (2 pages) |
30 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Paul Vincent Durkin on 29 June 2015 (2 pages) |
30 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Paul Anthony Nannetti on 29 June 2015 (2 pages) |
30 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Charles Anthony Fry on 29 June 2015 (2 pages) |
30 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Charles Anthony Fry on 29 June 2015 (2 pages) |
30 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Philip Robert Brereton on 29 June 2015 (2 pages) |
30 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Sandro Manuel Tobias Schmid on 29 June 2015 (2 pages) |
30 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Paul Anthony Nannetti on 29 June 2015 (2 pages) |
30 June 2015 | Member's details changed for James Benjamin Patrick Easen on 29 June 2015 (2 pages) |
17 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Dr Liam Patrick Corbett on 17 June 2015 (2 pages) |
17 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Dr Liam Patrick Corbett on 17 June 2015 (2 pages) |
3 March 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Alexander David Rawson Lumby on 2 March 2015 (2 pages) |
3 March 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Alexander David Rawson Lumby on 2 March 2015 (2 pages) |
3 March 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Alexander David Rawson Lumby on 2 March 2015 (2 pages) |
23 February 2015 | Member's details changed for Markus Oliver Wunde on 19 February 2015 (2 pages) |
23 February 2015 | Member's details changed for Markus Oliver Wunde on 19 February 2015 (2 pages) |
9 February 2015 | Member's details changed for Stuart Lee Holmes on 2 February 2015 (2 pages) |
9 February 2015 | Member's details changed for Stuart Lee Holmes on 2 February 2015 (2 pages) |
9 February 2015 | Member's details changed for Stuart Lee Holmes on 2 February 2015 (2 pages) |
29 January 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Gilbert John Holbourn on 22 January 2015 (2 pages) |
29 January 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Gilbert John Holbourn on 22 January 2015 (2 pages) |
22 January 2015 | Annual return made up to 19 January 2015 (198 pages) |
22 January 2015 | Member's details changed for Mark Philip Webster on 21 January 2015 (2 pages) |
22 January 2015 | Annual return made up to 19 January 2015 (198 pages) |
22 January 2015 | Member's details changed for Mark Philip Webster on 21 January 2015 (2 pages) |
21 January 2015 | Member's details changed for Franklin Daniel Rosen-Kranz on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
21 January 2015 | Member's details changed for Franklin Daniel Rosen-Kranz on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
14 January 2015 | Member's details changed for Roger Charles France-Hayhurst on 13 January 2015 (2 pages) |
14 January 2015 | Member's details changed for Roger Charles France-Hayhurst on 13 January 2015 (2 pages) |
8 January 2015 | Member's details changed for Carl Thomas Senior on 7 January 2015 (2 pages) |
8 January 2015 | Member's details changed for Carl Thomas Senior on 7 January 2015 (2 pages) |
8 January 2015 | Member's details changed for Carl Thomas Senior on 7 January 2015 (2 pages) |
19 December 2014 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2014 (12 pages) |
19 December 2014 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2014 (12 pages) |
19 December 2014 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2014 (12 pages) |
24 November 2014 | Termination of appointment of Ian John Thacker as a member on 29 October 2014 (1 page) |
24 November 2014 | Member's details changed for Laura Jane Avigori on 4 April 2011 (2 pages) |
24 November 2014 | Termination of appointment of Ian John Thacker as a member on 29 October 2014 (1 page) |
24 November 2014 | Member's details changed for Laura Jane Avigori on 4 April 2011 (2 pages) |
24 November 2014 | Member's details changed for Laura Jane Avigori on 4 April 2011 (2 pages) |
10 November 2014 | Termination of appointment of Stephen Gale (Deceased) as a member on 13 February 2014 (1 page) |
10 November 2014 | Termination of appointment of Stephen Gale (Deceased) as a member on 13 February 2014 (1 page) |
14 October 2014 | Member's details changed for Mr Lee David Johnson on 22 January 2014 (2 pages) |
14 October 2014 | Member's details changed for Mr Lee David Johnson on 22 January 2014 (2 pages) |
11 September 2014 | Member's details changed for Stephen Gale on 1 September 2014 (2 pages) |
11 September 2014 | Member's details changed for Stephen Gale on 1 September 2014 (2 pages) |
11 September 2014 | Member's details changed for Stephen Gale on 1 September 2014 (2 pages) |
10 September 2014 | Member's details changed for Richard John Ashton on 1 September 2014 (2 pages) |
10 September 2014 | Member's details changed for Richard John Ashton on 1 September 2014 (2 pages) |
10 September 2014 | Member's details changed for Richard John Ashton on 1 September 2014 (2 pages) |
4 September 2014 | Member's details changed for Richard John Ashton on 4 August 2014 (2 pages) |
4 September 2014 | Member's details changed for Richard John Ashton on 4 August 2014 (2 pages) |
4 September 2014 | Member's details changed for Richard John Ashton on 4 August 2014 (2 pages) |
1 September 2014 | Member's details changed for Julian Mark Copeman on 25 August 2014 (2 pages) |
1 September 2014 | Member's details changed for Julian Mark Copeman on 25 August 2014 (2 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Aud res letter (1 page) |
13 August 2014 | Aud res letter (1 page) |
4 August 2014 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Charles Tubb on 12 December 2013 (2 pages) |
4 August 2014 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Charles Tubb on 12 December 2013 (2 pages) |
9 June 2014 | Registered office address changed from 26 Dover Street London W1S 4LY on 9 June 2014 (1 page) |
9 June 2014 | Registered office address changed from , 26 Dover Street, London, W1S 4LY on 9 June 2014 (1 page) |
9 June 2014 | Registered office address changed from , 26 Dover Street, London, W1S 4LY on 9 June 2014 (1 page) |
9 June 2014 | Registered office address changed from 26 Dover Street London W1S 4LY on 9 June 2014 (1 page) |
16 May 2014 | Termination of appointment of Leonard Holmes as a member (1 page) |
16 May 2014 | Appointment of Mrs Patricia Edith Holmes as a member (2 pages) |
16 May 2014 | Appointment of Mrs Patricia Edith Holmes as a member (2 pages) |
16 May 2014 | Termination of appointment of Leonard Holmes as a member (1 page) |
28 April 2014 | Member's details changed for Stuart Lee Holmes on 23 April 2014 (2 pages) |
28 April 2014 | Member's details changed for Stuart Lee Holmes on 23 April 2014 (2 pages) |
14 February 2014 | Member's details changed for Jonathan William Summers on 3 December 2013 (2 pages) |
14 February 2014 | Member's details changed for Jonathan William Summers on 3 December 2013 (2 pages) |
14 February 2014 | Member's details changed for Jonathan William Summers on 3 December 2013 (2 pages) |
12 February 2014 | Member's details changed for Marouane Fellaini Bakkioui on 10 December 2013 (2 pages) |
12 February 2014 | Member's details changed for Marouane Fellaini Bakkioui on 10 December 2013 (2 pages) |
5 February 2014 | Member's details changed for Mr Nicholas Hugo Astaire on 10 January 2014 (2 pages) |
5 February 2014 | Member's details changed for Mr Nicholas Hugo Astaire on 10 January 2014 (2 pages) |
22 January 2014 | Annual return made up to 19 January 2014 (199 pages) |
22 January 2014 | Annual return made up to 19 January 2014 (199 pages) |
18 December 2013 | Member's details changed for Nikica Jelavic on 30 October 2013 (2 pages) |
18 December 2013 | Member's details changed for Nikica Jelavic on 30 October 2013 (2 pages) |
13 December 2013 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2013 (16 pages) |
13 December 2013 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2013 (16 pages) |
13 December 2013 | Member's details changed for Oliver Reginald Tant on 11 December 2013 (2 pages) |
13 December 2013 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2013 (16 pages) |
13 December 2013 | Member's details changed for Oliver Reginald Tant on 11 December 2013 (2 pages) |
3 December 2013 | Member's details changed for Mikel Arteta Amatriain on 3 December 2013 (2 pages) |
3 December 2013 | Member's details changed for Mikel Arteta Amatriain on 3 December 2013 (2 pages) |
3 December 2013 | Member's details changed for Mikel Arteta Amatriain on 3 December 2013 (2 pages) |
28 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Neil John Holloway on 29 May 2013 (2 pages) |
28 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Richard John Malcolm on 1 July 2013 (2 pages) |
28 November 2013 | Member's details changed for James Alexander Carter on 24 June 2013 (2 pages) |
28 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Richard John Malcolm on 1 July 2013 (2 pages) |
28 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Neil John Holloway on 29 May 2013 (2 pages) |
28 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Richard John Malcolm on 1 July 2013 (2 pages) |
28 November 2013 | Member's details changed for James Alexander Carter on 24 June 2013 (2 pages) |
28 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr William Martin Godley on 11 June 2013 (2 pages) |
28 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr William Martin Godley on 11 June 2013 (2 pages) |
27 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Mark Joseph Levitt on 27 November 2013 (2 pages) |
27 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Mark Joseph Levitt on 27 November 2013 (2 pages) |
22 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Paul Theodore Orchart on 22 November 2013 (2 pages) |
22 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Paul Theodore Orchart on 22 November 2013 (2 pages) |
19 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew Michael Myers on 7 July 2012 (2 pages) |
19 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Mrs Emma Victoria Myers on 7 July 2013 (2 pages) |
19 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew Michael Myers on 7 July 2012 (2 pages) |
19 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Mrs Emma Victoria Myers on 7 July 2013 (2 pages) |
19 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Laura Jane Avigori on 14 June 2012 (2 pages) |
19 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Laura Jane Avigori on 14 June 2012 (2 pages) |
19 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew Michael Myers on 7 July 2012 (2 pages) |
19 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Mrs Emma Victoria Myers on 7 July 2013 (2 pages) |
15 November 2013 | Member's details changed for David Keith Rigby on 7 November 2013 (2 pages) |
15 November 2013 | Member's details changed for David Keith Rigby on 7 November 2013 (2 pages) |
15 November 2013 | Member's details changed for David Keith Rigby on 7 November 2013 (2 pages) |
12 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Richard Bennison on 22 October 2013 (2 pages) |
12 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Richard Bennison on 22 October 2013 (2 pages) |
8 July 2013 | Member's details changed for William Alan Walls on 10 December 2012 (2 pages) |
8 July 2013 | Member's details changed for William Alan Walls on 10 December 2012 (2 pages) |
12 June 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew Neil Golding on 1 May 2013 (2 pages) |
12 June 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew Neil Golding on 1 May 2013 (2 pages) |
12 June 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew Neil Golding on 1 May 2013 (2 pages) |
22 April 2013 | Member's details changed for Robert Iain Lynam on 22 November 2012 (2 pages) |
22 April 2013 | Member's details changed for Robert Iain Lynam on 22 November 2012 (2 pages) |
17 April 2013 | Member's details changed for Craig James David Morgan on 17 April 2013 (2 pages) |
17 April 2013 | Member's details changed for Craig James David Morgan on 17 April 2013 (2 pages) |
11 February 2013 | Annual return made up to 19 January 2013 (199 pages) |
11 February 2013 | Annual return made up to 19 January 2013 (199 pages) |
23 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Steven John Pearce Lewis on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
23 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Timothy Michael Krul on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
23 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Dr Umesh Laxmidas Udeshi on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
23 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Nikica Jelavic on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
23 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Andrew James Mcnab on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
23 January 2013 | Member's details changed for James Benjamin Patrick Easen on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
23 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Steven John Pearce Lewis on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
23 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Timothy Michael Krul on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
23 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Dr Yusuf Kaderbhai on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
23 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Nikica Jelavic on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
23 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Andrew James Mcnab on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
23 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Louise Wolfson on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
23 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Laurence Barry Levy on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
23 January 2013 | Member's details changed for James Edmund Ratzer on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
23 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Anthony William Brierley on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
23 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Anthony William Brierley on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
23 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Sandro Manuel Tobias Schmid on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
23 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Sandro Manuel Tobias Schmid on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
23 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Laurence Barry Levy on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
23 January 2013 | Member's details changed for James Edmund Ratzer on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
23 January 2013 | Member's details changed for James Benjamin Patrick Easen on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
23 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Dr Yusuf Kaderbhai on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
23 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Louise Wolfson on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
23 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Dr Umesh Laxmidas Udeshi on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
17 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Laurence Barry Levy on 26 September 2011 (2 pages) |
17 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Laurence Barry Levy on 26 September 2011 (2 pages) |
3 January 2013 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2012 (16 pages) |
3 January 2013 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2012 (16 pages) |
3 January 2013 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2012 (16 pages) |
20 December 2012 | Member's details changed for Countess Anna-Maria Margerita Stephanie Angela Pilati Von Thassue Zu Daxberg on 12 December 2012 (2 pages) |
20 December 2012 | Member's details changed for Countess Anna-Maria Margerita Stephanie Angela Pilati Von Thassue Zu Daxberg on 12 December 2012 (2 pages) |
13 December 2012 | Member's details changed for Ian James Cox on 29 November 2012 (2 pages) |
13 December 2012 | Member's details changed for Ian James Cox on 29 November 2012 (2 pages) |
6 September 2012 | Member's details changed for Dr Yusuf Kaderbhai on 16 July 2012 (2 pages) |
6 September 2012 | Member's details changed for Dr Yusuf Kaderbhai on 16 July 2012 (2 pages) |
20 August 2012 | Member's details changed for Mr Vincent Colin Taylor on 27 July 2012 (2 pages) |
20 August 2012 | Member's details changed for Mr Vincent Colin Taylor on 27 July 2012 (2 pages) |
20 August 2012 | Member's details changed for Jordan Brian Henderson on 1 December 2011 (2 pages) |
20 August 2012 | Member's details changed for Jordan Brian Henderson on 1 December 2011 (2 pages) |
20 August 2012 | Member's details changed for Jordan Brian Henderson on 1 December 2011 (2 pages) |
8 August 2012 | Member's details changed for Steven John Pearce Lewis on 7 August 2012 (2 pages) |
8 August 2012 | Member's details changed for Steven John Pearce Lewis on 7 August 2012 (2 pages) |
8 August 2012 | Member's details changed for Steven John Pearce Lewis on 7 August 2012 (2 pages) |
17 July 2012 | Member's details changed for Jordan Brian Henderson on 4 July 2012 (2 pages) |
17 July 2012 | Member's details changed for Jordan Brian Henderson on 4 July 2012 (2 pages) |
17 July 2012 | Member's details changed for Jordan Brian Henderson on 4 July 2012 (2 pages) |
4 July 2012 | Member's details changed for Sandro Manuel Tobias Schmid on 30 June 2012 (2 pages) |
4 July 2012 | Member's details changed for Sandro Manuel Tobias Schmid on 30 June 2012 (2 pages) |
3 July 2012 | Member's details changed for Sandro Manuel Tobias Schmid on 30 June 2012 (2 pages) |
3 July 2012 | Member's details changed for Sandro Manuel Tobias Schmid on 30 June 2012 (2 pages) |
3 July 2012 | Member's details changed for Mr David Wolfson on 9 February 2012 (2 pages) |
3 July 2012 | Member's details changed for Louise Wolfson on 9 February 2012 (2 pages) |
3 July 2012 | Member's details changed for Louise Wolfson on 9 February 2012 (2 pages) |
3 July 2012 | Member's details changed for Louise Wolfson on 9 February 2012 (2 pages) |
3 July 2012 | Member's details changed for Mr David Wolfson on 9 February 2012 (2 pages) |
3 July 2012 | Member's details changed for Mr David Wolfson on 9 February 2012 (2 pages) |
8 June 2012 | Member's details changed for Timothy Michael Krul on 20 March 2012 (2 pages) |
8 June 2012 | Member's details changed for Timothy Michael Krul on 20 March 2012 (2 pages) |
8 June 2012 | Member's details changed for James Benjamin Patrick Easen on 15 April 2012 (2 pages) |
8 June 2012 | Member's details changed for James Benjamin Patrick Easen on 15 April 2012 (2 pages) |
15 May 2012 | Member's details changed for Mr Vincent Colin Taylor on 12 March 2012 (2 pages) |
15 May 2012 | Member's details changed for Mr Vincent Colin Taylor on 12 March 2012 (2 pages) |
1 May 2012 | Member's details changed for Marouane Fellaini Bakkioui on 26 March 2012 (2 pages) |
1 May 2012 | Member's details changed for Marouane Fellaini Bakkioui on 26 March 2012 (2 pages) |
13 April 2012 | Member's details changed for Nikica Jelavic on 1 March 2012 (2 pages) |
13 April 2012 | Member's details changed for Nikica Jelavic on 1 March 2012 (2 pages) |
13 April 2012 | Member's details changed for Nikica Jelavic on 1 March 2012 (2 pages) |
23 March 2012 | Member's details changed for Andrew James Mcnab on 1 November 2011 (2 pages) |
23 March 2012 | Member's details changed for Andrew James Mcnab on 1 November 2011 (2 pages) |
23 March 2012 | Member's details changed for Andrew James Mcnab on 1 November 2011 (2 pages) |
20 March 2012 | Member's details changed for Thomas Miles Shipside on 6 April 2011 (2 pages) |
20 March 2012 | Member's details changed for Thomas Miles Shipside on 6 April 2011 (2 pages) |
20 March 2012 | Member's details changed for Thomas Miles Shipside on 6 April 2011 (2 pages) |
12 March 2012 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Brett Hunt on 23 February 2012 (2 pages) |
12 March 2012 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Brett Hunt on 23 February 2012 (2 pages) |
9 March 2012 | Member's details changed for Bradley James Orr on 1 August 2011 (2 pages) |
9 March 2012 | Member's details changed for Adrian Christopher Joseph on 5 January 2012 (2 pages) |
9 March 2012 | Member's details changed for Adrian Christopher Joseph on 5 January 2012 (2 pages) |
9 March 2012 | Member's details changed for Bradley James Orr on 1 August 2011 (2 pages) |
9 March 2012 | Member's details changed for Bradley James Orr on 1 August 2011 (2 pages) |
9 March 2012 | Member's details changed for Adrian Christopher Joseph on 5 January 2012 (2 pages) |
15 February 2012 | Annual return made up to 19 January 2012 (200 pages) |
15 February 2012 | Annual return made up to 19 January 2012 (200 pages) |
8 February 2012 | Member's details changed for Cobalt Dm1 Limited on 30 September 2011 (1 page) |
8 February 2012 | Member's details changed for Cobalt Dm1 Limited on 30 September 2011 (1 page) |
8 February 2012 | Member's details changed for David Luke Scannell on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
8 February 2012 | Member's details changed for Mr Martin Alexander Griffiths on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
8 February 2012 | Member's details changed for Mr Martin Alexander Griffiths on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
8 February 2012 | Member's details changed for David Luke Scannell on 31 March 2011 (2 pages) |
8 January 2012 | Member's details changed for Nikica Jelavic on 20 December 2011 (3 pages) |
8 January 2012 | Member's details changed for Michael Thomas Turner on 12 December 2011 (3 pages) |
8 January 2012 | Member's details changed for Michael Thomas Turner on 12 December 2011 (3 pages) |
8 January 2012 | Member's details changed for Nikica Jelavic on 20 December 2011 (3 pages) |
13 December 2011 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2011 (17 pages) |
13 December 2011 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2011 (17 pages) |
13 December 2011 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2011 (17 pages) |
9 December 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Lee David Johnson on 2 December 2011 (3 pages) |
9 December 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Lee David Johnson on 2 December 2011 (3 pages) |
9 December 2011 | Member's details changed for Daniel Thomas Ross Church on 11 November 2011 (3 pages) |
9 December 2011 | Member's details changed for Daniel Thomas Ross Church on 11 November 2011 (3 pages) |
9 December 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Lee David Johnson on 2 December 2011 (3 pages) |
1 December 2011 | Member's details changed for David Fletcher on 15 November 2011 (3 pages) |
1 December 2011 | Member's details changed for David Fletcher on 15 November 2011 (3 pages) |
24 November 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Naresh Manjanath on 19 November 2011 (3 pages) |
24 November 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Naresh Manjanath on 19 November 2011 (3 pages) |
11 November 2011 | Member's details changed for Carl Thomas Senior on 10 October 2011 (3 pages) |
11 November 2011 | Member's details changed for Carl Thomas Senior on 10 October 2011 (3 pages) |
3 November 2011 | Member's details changed for Deborah Jane Green on 21 October 2011 (3 pages) |
3 November 2011 | Member's details changed for Deborah Jane Green on 21 October 2011 (3 pages) |
31 October 2011 | Member's details changed for Martin Klaus Zoll on 19 October 2011 (3 pages) |
31 October 2011 | Member's details changed for Stephen James Fairholme on 25 October 2011 (3 pages) |
31 October 2011 | Member's details changed for Stefana Ruxandra Constantinescu on 25 October 2011 (3 pages) |
31 October 2011 | Member's details changed for Stephen James Fairholme on 25 October 2011 (3 pages) |
31 October 2011 | Member's details changed for Stefana Ruxandra Constantinescu on 25 October 2011 (3 pages) |
31 October 2011 | Member's details changed for Martin Klaus Zoll on 19 October 2011 (3 pages) |
5 October 2011 | Registered office address changed from 271 Regent Street London W1B 2ES on 5 October 2011 (2 pages) |
5 October 2011 | Registered office address changed from 271 Regent Street London W1B 2ES on 5 October 2011 (2 pages) |
5 October 2011 | Registered office address changed from , 271 Regent Street, London, W1B 2ES on 5 October 2011 (2 pages) |
5 October 2011 | Registered office address changed from , 271 Regent Street, London, W1B 2ES on 5 October 2011 (2 pages) |
8 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Richard Brand on 19 August 2011 (3 pages) |
8 September 2011 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Richard Brand on 19 August 2011 (3 pages) |
31 August 2011 | Termination of appointment of Frances Murphy as a member (2 pages) |
31 August 2011 | Termination of appointment of Richard Inch as a member (2 pages) |
31 August 2011 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Moulton as a member (2 pages) |
31 August 2011 | Termination of appointment of Antony Proverbs as a member (2 pages) |
31 August 2011 | Termination of appointment of Jonathan Borrill as a member (2 pages) |
31 August 2011 | Termination of appointment of Barry Oleary as a member (2 pages) |
31 August 2011 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Moulton as a member (2 pages) |
31 August 2011 | Termination of appointment of Richard Inch as a member (2 pages) |
31 August 2011 | Termination of appointment of Antony Proverbs as a member (2 pages) |
31 August 2011 | Termination of appointment of Barry Oleary as a member (2 pages) |
31 August 2011 | Termination of appointment of Jonathan Borrill as a member (2 pages) |
31 August 2011 | Termination of appointment of Frances Murphy as a member (2 pages) |
16 August 2011 | Termination of appointment of a member (2 pages) |
16 August 2011 | Termination of appointment of a member (2 pages) |
16 August 2011 | Termination of appointment of a member (1 page) |
16 August 2011 | Termination of appointment of a member (2 pages) |
16 August 2011 | Termination of appointment of a member (2 pages) |
16 August 2011 | Termination of appointment of a member (2 pages) |
16 August 2011 | Termination of appointment of a member (2 pages) |
16 August 2011 | Termination of appointment of a member (2 pages) |
16 August 2011 | Termination of appointment of a member (2 pages) |
16 August 2011 | Termination of appointment of a member (2 pages) |
16 August 2011 | Termination of appointment of a member (2 pages) |
16 August 2011 | Termination of appointment of a member (1 page) |
18 May 2011 | Appointment of Malcolm Robson as a member (3 pages) |
18 May 2011 | Appointment of Malcolm Robson as a member (3 pages) |
16 May 2011 | Member's details changed for Philip James Mansfield on 31 March 2011 (3 pages) |
16 May 2011 | Member's details changed for Philip James Mansfield on 31 March 2011 (3 pages) |
10 May 2011 | Appointment of Anand Jagavkar as a member (3 pages) |
10 May 2011 | Appointment of Anand Jagavkar as a member (3 pages) |
10 May 2011 | Member's details changed for Iain Quirk on 19 April 2011 (3 pages) |
10 May 2011 | Appointment of Michael Martin Heneghan as a member (3 pages) |
10 May 2011 | Appointment of Michael Martin Heneghan as a member (3 pages) |
10 May 2011 | Appointment of Duncan Karl Farley as a member (3 pages) |
10 May 2011 | Appointment of Robert Iain Lynam as a member (3 pages) |
10 May 2011 | Member's details changed for Iain Quirk on 19 April 2011 (3 pages) |
10 May 2011 | Appointment of Robert Iain Lynam as a member (3 pages) |
10 May 2011 | Appointment of Duncan Karl Farley as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard Bennison as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Alan Matthew Thomson as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Alan Matthew Thomson as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Jimmy Daboo as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard Bennison as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas Richard Brand as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of John Maynard Hardy Ellison as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Jimmy Daboo as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas Richard Brand as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of John Maynard Hardy Ellison as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew David Moulton as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew David Moulton as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Antony Proverbs as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Antony Proverbs as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Andrew James Dominic Green as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Vincent Durkin as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Talbot Allen Stark as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard John Ashton as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Rodney Hunten Bonnard as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Gerard Michael Hosty as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Rodney John Bevis as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Miles Bailey as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Stephen Gale as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Stephen Rawlinson as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Matthew Seton Middleditch as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Adrian Michael Lawrence as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Vincent Durkin as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Catherine Heseltine as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Stephen Gale as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Kingsley Borrill as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Stephen David Apted as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Jordan Brian Henderson as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Carl Thomas Senior as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Rupert Downton as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Rodney Hunten Bonnard as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Catherine Heseltine as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Anthony Edward Fry as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Barkham as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Robin Louis Henning Bencard as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Julian Mark Copeman as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Stephen Rawlinson as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Norman Ward Josiah Pratt as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Adrian Christopher Joseph as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of John Sholto Ogilvie as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard William White as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Henry William Davis as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of David Fletcher as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Bradley Spencer Phillips as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Alan Robert Bloom as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard John Ashton as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Charles Samek as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Philip James Mansfield as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Korolkiewicz as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Andrew James Dominic Green as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Matthew Seton Middleditch as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of David Fletcher as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Oliver Reginald Tant as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of John Sholto Ogilvie as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Jordan Brian Henderson as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Charles William Jeremy Connell as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard Steven Ross as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Norman Ward Josiah Pratt as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Paul Mottram as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard William White as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Charles William Jeremy Connell as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard Steven Ross as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Korolkiewicz as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Carl Thomas Senior as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Alan Robert Bloom as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Talbot Allen Stark as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Henry William Davis as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Rodney John Bevis as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Adam Charles Foster as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Stephen David Apted as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of James Baird as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Morten Nicholas Syson as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Adrian Christopher Joseph as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Adrian Michael Lawrence as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of James Baird as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Vivyan Eban as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Gary Ernest Hutton as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Adam Charles Foster as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Anthony Goulding as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Robin Louis Henning Bencard as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Peter John Mottram as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Richard Shaw as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Bradley Spencer Phillips as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Anthony Edward Fry as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Julian Mark Copeman as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Miles Bailey as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Kingsley Borrill as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Richard Shaw as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Morten Nicholas Syson as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Oliver Reginald Tant as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Barkham as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Anthony Goulding as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Philip James Mansfield as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Charles Samek as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Gerard Michael Hosty as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Vivyan Eban as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Peter John Mottram as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Gary Ernest Hutton as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Paul Mottram as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Rupert Downton as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Christopher Charles Ward as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Martin Edmiston as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Emily Jane Leach as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Jeffrey Howard Tetlow as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Peter Ian Bentley as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Christopher Jonathan Fanner as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Toby James Humphreys as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Gerald Anthony Malton as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Barry Oleary as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of John Mensah as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Paul Collier as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Martin James Gilbert as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Tim Hugh Pitcher as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Sukhpal Singh Harrar as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Ian Hallam as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of John Paterson as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Dennis Cozens as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Kevin Peter Paszek as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Colin Ronald William Busby as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas David Barker as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Graeme Mcdowell as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Louise Wolfson as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicole Paula Elizabeth Brenninkmeyer as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas James Dargan as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Matthew James Gordon Grant as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Peter Barrie Sydenham as a member (4 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Bradley Day as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Richard John Sanders as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Tom Weisselberg as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Frances Mary Murphy as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Brett Williams as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Henry Keeble as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Sukhpal Singh Harrar as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of James Cornelius Turley as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Frost as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Fergus John Low as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas John Thake as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Robert Wynne Toleman Turner as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Mario Giannotta as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Robert Wynne Toleman Turner as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of David John Challinor as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Alexander David Rawson Lumby as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Peter Robin Hamilton Barrett as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Geoffrey Caplan as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Narouane Fellaini Bakkioui as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Adel Deborah Greenfield as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of John Todd Young as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Lord Robert Norman Edmiston as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Matthew Kyme Taylor as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Stephen James Fairholme as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Ruben Mark Gruebel Lee as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Denzil Andrew Rankine as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Kevin Peter Paszek as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Dennis Cozens as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Martin James Gilbert as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Karen Sarah Briers as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Kevin James David Ellis as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of John Laurence Meltzer as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Ian John Thacker as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Christopher Phillip Martin Jamieson as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of David Wolfson as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Ian Alexander Mill as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Cole Skuse as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Stephen James Fairholme as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Boudewijn Zenden as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Craig James David Morgan as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Robert Nicholas Weekes as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Stewart Robert Clements as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard Anthony Rawlinson as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Ruth Manuela Thacker as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Steven John Pearce Lewis as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Karen Sarah Briers as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of John Paterson as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Robert Johnathan Ward as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Geoffrey Caplan as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Stephen John Walton as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Ian James Cox as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Neil Joseph Ogden as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Diniyar Bilyaletdinov as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Swansbury as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Lewis as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Martin Edmiston as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Matthew James Gordon Grant as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Alan Irving Goldman as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas Hugo Astaire as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Louise Mary Ahern as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Iain Quirk as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Ruth Manuela Thacker as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Michael James Robert Harris as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Anthony James Hibbert as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Roy Kleiman as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Anthony James Hibbert as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Philippa Clare D'arcy as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Frances Legrys as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Daniel Thomas Ross Church as a member (4 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mikel Arteta Amatriain as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Ian Frank Sadler as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Henry James Carr as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Paul Keith Walker as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of John Laurence Meltzer as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Joseph Faua as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of William Martin Godley as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas David Barker as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Benjamin St Pierre Slatter as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas James Dargan as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Ralph Godley as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Peter Ian Bentley as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Steven Patrick Ronksley as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Christopher Charles Ward as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Barry Oleary as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Jonathan Shedley as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Raymond Gregory Macdowall as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of David John Challinor as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Louise Wolfson as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Christopher John Wilkinson as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Roger David Taylor as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Christopher John Wilkinson as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of John Todd Young as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Deborah Jane Green as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Paul Collier as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Colin Ronald William Busby as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Boyan Wells as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Iain Quirk as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of David Alan Wood as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Nathan Charles Pillow as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Louise Mary Ahern as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Alison Margaret Halsey as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of John Curtis as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of James Edmund Ratzer as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Gerald Anthony Malton as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of James Edmund Ratzer as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of David Wolfson as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Susan Diana Frances Johns as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Phillip Keague Bentley as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Sumit Kumar Kochhar as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Craig James David Morgan as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of David Alan Wood as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Frances Legrys as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Niall William Arthur Fitzgerald as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Steven John Pearce Lewis as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Boudewijn Zenden as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Alexander David Rawson Lumby as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Paul Ian Cartwright as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Tracy Dean Benjamin as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Timothy John Wooldrige as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Geoffrey Peter Taylor as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Henry Keeble as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Kenneth Frank Bell Hume as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Leon Osman as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Matthew Kyme Taylor as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Ian Alexander Mill as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Stefana Ruxandra Constantinescu as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Peter Barrie Sydenham as a member (4 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Garry Ralph Wright as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Benjamin St Pierre Slatter as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Lewis as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of James Cornelius Turley as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of James Robert Peterkin as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Richard David Levy as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Kenneth Frank Bell Hume as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Ian Hallam as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas James Couldrey as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Timothy Michael Krul as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Timothy Michael Krul as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Roy Kleiman as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Kenneth Mathieson Dalglish as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Richard John Sanders as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Sumit Kumar Kochhar as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mikel Arteta Amatriain as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Graham White as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Frances Mary Murphy as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Charles John Raffles Flint as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of John Curtis as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Charles Gibson as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Leon Osman as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Martin Klaus Zoll as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicole Paula Elizabeth Brenninkmeyer as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Emily Jane Leach as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Ian John Thacker as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Simon Pritchard as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Nigel Costi as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Kevin James David Ellis as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas James Couldrey as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Tim Hugh Pitcher as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Ian Frank Sadler as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Graham White as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Brett Williams as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Tomas Berdych as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Stefana Ruxandra Constantinescu as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard Charles Inch as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Tracy Dean Benjamin as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Stewart Robert Clements as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard Charles Inch as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Nathan Charles Pillow as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Adel Deborah Greenfield as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Richard David Levy as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Christopher Phillip Martin Jamieson as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Alison Margaret Halsey as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Philippa Clare D'arcy as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Daniel Thomas Ross Church as a member (4 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Tom Weisselberg as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Jeffrey Howard Tetlow as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Tomas Berdych as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr John Wilfred Lazar as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Martin Klaus Zoll as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr John Wilfred Lazar as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Mario Giannotta as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Christopher Jonathan Fanner as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard John Slade as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Susan Diana Frances Johns as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Robert Nicholas Weekes as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Jean Carol Baylis as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Bradley Day as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Garry Ralph Wright as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Adrian John Walker as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Paul Ian Cartwright as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Stephen Amos-Adegbite as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas Hugo Astaire as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Swansbury as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard Anthony Rawlinson as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Alan Robert Towndrow as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of John Mensah as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Narouane Fellaini Bakkioui as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Phillip Keague Bentley as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Michael Walker Sale as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Fergus John Low as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Stephen Amos-Adegbite as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Peter Alan Musgrave as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Christopher John Crombie as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of William Martin Godley as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Frost as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of James Robert Peterkin as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Ralph Godley as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Diniyar Bilyaletdinov as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Neil Joseph Ogden as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Joseph Faua as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas John Thake as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Timothy John Wooldrige as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Stephen John Walton as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Michael James Robert Harris as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Peter Alan Musgrave as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard John Slade as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Cole Skuse as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Simon Pritchard as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Jean Carol Baylis as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Niall William Arthur Fitzgerald as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Alan Irving Goldman as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Jonathan Shedley as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Charles Gibson as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Ian James Cox as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Charles John Raffles Flint as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Paul Keith Walker as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Denzil Andrew Rankine as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Deborah Jane Green as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Nigel Costi as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Adrian John Walker as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Raymond Gregory Macdowall as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Roger David Taylor as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Kenneth Mathieson Dalglish as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Christopher John Crombie as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Henry James Carr as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Michael Walker Sale as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Peter Robin Hamilton Barrett as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Lord Robert Norman Edmiston as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Toby James Humphreys as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Ruben Mark Gruebel Lee as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Robert Johnathan Ward as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Graeme Mcdowell as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Alan Robert Towndrow as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Geoffrey Peter Taylor as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Steven Patrick Ronksley as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Boyan Wells as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Alexander James Bernard Newman as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Sylvain Laurent Distin as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas James Phillips as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of David Anthony Sayer as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Richard Ford as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Marco Rivaro as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of James Edward Gilman Arculus as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Anthony John Fletcher as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Gareth Harwood as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Nichola Catherine Corp as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Nichola Catherine Corp as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Philip James Joung as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Alexander Reginald Benton as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Michael Myyers as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Bradley James Orr as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard David Cooper as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Arsene Wenger as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of William Alan Walls as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Wei Keat Lee as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Gordon Bloch as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard David Cooper as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Stephen Edward Murdoch as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Steven Harold Jaffe as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Gareth Owen-Conway as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Avron Woolf Smith as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Roger Jeffrey Allard as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Ian Carlisle as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Cyrus Jonathan Shabi as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of David Anthony Sayer as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Joseph Levitt as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Naresh Manjanath as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Leonard Jeffrey Siskind as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Countess Anna Maria Margerita Stephanie Angela Picati Von Thassue Zu Daxberg as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas David Oxlade as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Antony Cates as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr David Stephen Sinclair as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard Lester as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Charles John Christian Jervis Read as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Philip Robert Brereton as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of David Maglor Thomas as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Price as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Stuart John Redman as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Brendan Jeremy Robinson as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Iain Daniel Mckenzie as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr John Michael Edelson as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Charles Anthony Fry as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Cyrus Jonathan Shabi as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Ian Carlisle as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard John Ward as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Sarah Joan Turvill as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Sarah Joan Turvill as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Thomas Joseph Handley as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Leonard Jeffrey Siskind as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Robert Mark Seale as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Gordon Bloch as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Pareet Patel as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Juliet Elizabeth Gibbs as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Anthony William Brierley as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Minesh Patel as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Laurence Barry Levy as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Neil John Holloway as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard Lester as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Richard Lovis Bolchover as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Olivier Louis Philippe Colin as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Simon Bryan as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Carol Leonard as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Nigel Doherty as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Sandro Manuel Tobias Schmid as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Gareth Harwood as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of St John Patrick Peter Coughlan as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Fielding as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Martin Alexander Griffiths as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew James Mcnab as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Bradley James Orr as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of William Alan Walls as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Alistair Robert Winrow-Campbell as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Roy Hodgson as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Richard Andrew Couke as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Janaki Kutty Nayar as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Andrew Crawley as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Arsene Wenger as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Benjamin Britz as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Coun David Billing as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Barry Carter as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Maurice Krieger as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Neil David Brener as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of David Michael Hayman as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Anthony David Clayson as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Gordon Mark Hurst as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Leonard Keith Holmes as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Philip Robert Brereton as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Paul Theodore Orchart as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Julian Peter Hedley as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Alexander Reginald Benton as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas James Phillips as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Juliet Elizabeth Gibbs as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Paul Ettlinger as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul George Kirtley as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of John Michael Roth Cohen as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Roger Charles France-Hayhurst as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Philip Webster as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Roger Charles France-Hayhurst as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Richard Justin Haslam as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Robert David Nelson as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Charles Baines as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Simon Smith as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Nikola Kaunic as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr John Michael Edelson as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of James Alexander Carter as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Fielding as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of John Michael Roth Cohen as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Piet James Pulford as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Yaseen Khan as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Yaseen Khan as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Prakash Thakear as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Laura Jane Avigori as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of David Keith Rigby as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr James Alistair Kirkland Cochrane as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Marc Gordon as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of James Alexander Carter as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Richard Justin Haslam as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Richard Andrew Couke as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Nigel Doherty as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Mark Clifford Howard as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard Neil Austin as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas Charles Tubb as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Charles Gregg Ferruccio Ciumei as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Sylvain Laurent Distin as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Edward Samuel Awty as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Carol Leonard as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Benjamin Britz as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of David Michael Hayman as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Thomas Joseph Handley as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Thomas Miles Shipside as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Fabio Aureio Rodrigues as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Gareth Owen-Conway as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Countess Anna Maria Margerita Stephanie Angela Picati Von Thassue Zu Daxberg as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Stuart Lee Holmes as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Nickolay Ivin as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard Lewis Jankel as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Jayaprakash Patel as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Shao Tyng Foo as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Minesh Patel as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mike Woollard as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Simon Smith as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Geoffry William Fuller as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Price as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Geoffry William Fuller as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Naresh Manjanath as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of June Awty as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Julian Peter Hedley as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Miguel Angel Saigado Fernandez as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of James Edward Gilman Arculus as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Marco Rivaro as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Julian Charles Desmond Culhane as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Vincent Colin Taylor as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Brendan Jeremy Robinson as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Charles John Christian Jervis Read as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Roger Jeffrey Allard as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Janaki Kutty Nayar as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Babak Eftekuri as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Steven Harold Jaffe as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Joseph Levitt as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of St John Patrick Peter Coughlan as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Edward Samuel Awty as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Alistair Richard Cox as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Neil David Brener as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Barry Carter as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Christopher Neil Cutt as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Shao Tyng Foo as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Coun David Billing as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Nikola Kaunic as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Dormer as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Roy Hodgson as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Edward Michael Joseph Horgan as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Edward Hnry Ball as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Andrew Crawley as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Edward Michael Joseph Horgan as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Jonathan Paul White as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Stuart John Redman as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Robert David Nelson as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Stewart Peter as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Guy Norman Marsden as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Edward Hnry Ball as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Babak Eftekuri as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Spence Matthew Clunie as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of John Maxted as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Clark as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Philip James Joung as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Maurice Krieger as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of David Fairs as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr David Stephen Sinclair as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Wei Keat Lee as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mike Woollard as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of June Awty as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew James Mcnab as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Clark as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Alexander James Bernard Newman as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Charles Anthony Fry as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of David Warwick Andrew Lubbock as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Thomas Miles Shipside as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Christopher Neil Cutt as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Charles Baines as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Laura Jane Avigori as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Robert Bernard as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Laurence Barry Levy as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Jonathan Paul White as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Anthony David Clayson as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Guy Norman Marsden as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul George Kirtley as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Pareet Patel as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Iain Daniel Mckenzie as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Vincent Colin Taylor as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Jamie David William Rollo as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Russell Paul Tenzer as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Leon Angel as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Anthony John Fletcher as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Alison Rae Brister as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard Lewis Jankel as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Robert Bernard as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Jayaprakash Patel as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Charles Gregg Ferruccio Ciumei as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard John Ward as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of David Fairs as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Simon Bryan as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Gordon Mark Hurst as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Leon Angel as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Mark Clifford Howard as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Jamie David William Rollo as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Peter Capener as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Spence Matthew Clunie as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Paul Theodore Orchart as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Leonard Keith Holmes as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Stewart Peter as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Stephen Edward Murdoch as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Particulars of a mortgage or charge in respect of a LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP / charge no: 1 (7 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Clive Anthony Caunter as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Alistair Richard Cox as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Rooney Anand as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Clive Anthony Caunter as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Alison Rae Brister as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Jimmy Patrick Carr as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas David Oxlade as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Gabriel Grynwald as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Jimmy Patrick Carr as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Julian Charles Desmond Culhane as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Michael Myyers as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Fabio Aureio Rodrigues as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Marc Gordon as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Richard Ford as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mrs Emma Victoria Myers as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Alistair Robert Winrow-Campbell as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard Neil Austin as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Russell Paul Tenzer as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Prakash Thakear as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Paul Ettlinger as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of David Maglor Thomas as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Philip Webster as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Particulars of a mortgage or charge in respect of a LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP / charge no: 1 (7 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Julian Hedley Tompkins as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Sandro Manuel Tobias Schmid as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of David Keith Rigby as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Rooney Anand as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Stuart Lee Holmes as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Gabriel Grynwald as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Antony Cates as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr James Alistair Kirkland Cochrane as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Peter Capener as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas Charles Tubb as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of David Warwick Andrew Lubbock as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Richard Lovis Bolchover as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Piet James Pulford as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Julian Hedley Tompkins as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mrs Emma Victoria Myers as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Nickolay Ivin as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Miguel Angel Saigado Fernandez as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Neil John Holloway as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Olivier Louis Philippe Colin as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Avron Woolf Smith as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Martin Alexander Griffiths as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Robert Mark Seale as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Dormer as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Anthony William Brierley as a member (3 pages) |
18 April 2011 | Appointment of John Maxted as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Thomas Turner as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Anthony Nannetti as a member (4 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of David James Nicholas Craven as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Anthony Nannetti as a member (4 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Lady Elizabeth-Ann Redgrave as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Francis Antony Borrelli as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Stephen Bacon as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Wayne Mark Rooney as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Kieran Richardson as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Martin Vincent Quinn as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Lahlal Zidani as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr David Luke Scanwell as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Stuart Martin Jacobs as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Christopher John Williams as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Umesh Laxmidas Udeshi as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of John Anthony Maloney as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Godfrey Pawle Davis as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Liam Patrick Corbett as a member (4 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas Geoffrey Calder Williams as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Nikica Jelavic as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Stephen Nicholas Ford as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Abdoulaye Diagne Faye as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr David Luke Scanwell as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Lahlal Zidani as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Markus Oliver Wunde as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Gavin Lindsay James Nicol as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard Hamish Christie as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr David Kenyon Thomas as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Kamaljit Singh Aulau as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr David Kenyon Thomas as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Charles Edward Ferry as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Francis Antony Borrelli as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Yusuf Kaderbhai as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Dalbier Singh as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Gavin Lindsay James Nicol as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Colin Edward Reese as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr. Brendan Paul Farmer as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Fraser Neil Grant as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of John Frederick Gibson as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of James Benjamin Patrick Easen as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Peter Whitehurst as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Martin Vincent Quinn as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Richard John Kendle as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Robert John Calnan as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan David Fothergill as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Markus Oliver Wunde as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Garry Stephen Lucas as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Lady Elizabeth-Ann Redgrave as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Marvin Conrad Elliott as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Liam Patrick Corbett as a member (4 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of David Matthew Davies as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Ilya Kazi as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Robert John Calnan as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Christopher Newton Fox as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas Geoffrey Calder Williams as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Eman El-Olabi as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Akbea Mohamedali as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Fraser Neil Grant as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of David Matthew Davies as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Leader as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr. Brendan Paul Farmer as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Peter Bruce Hockless as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Stuart Hutchinson as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Kamaljit Singh Aulau as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Yusuf Kaderbhai as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas Flavelle Merriman as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Peter Whitehurst as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Stephen Bacon as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Kenneth Palmer as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael John Smith as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard Hamish Christie as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas Flavelle Merriman as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Christopher John Williams as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Gilbert John Holbourn as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Brian James Mcbride as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Richard John Kendle as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Abdoulaye Diagne Faye as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Stuart Hutchinson as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Stuart Martin Jacobs as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Lee David Johnson as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Retief Goosen as a member (4 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Wayne Mark Rooney as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of John Frederick Gibson as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Nikica Jelavic as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Gilbert John Holbourn as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Akbea Mohamedali as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of James Benjamin Patrick Easen as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Franklin Daniel Rosen Kranz as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Partick Charles Mccoy as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Franklin Daniel Rosen Kranz as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Marvin Conrad Elliott as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Ilya Kazi as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Retief Goosen as a member (4 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas Brett Hunt as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Christopher Newton Fox as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Umesh Laxmidas Udeshi as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard John Malcolm as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Stephen Nicholas Ford as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Neil Golding as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan William Summers as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael John Smith as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Peter Bruce Hockless as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas Brett Hunt as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan William Summers as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Paul Frederick Tutin as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Robert Ferguson Lindsay as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Kieran Richardson as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Thomas Turner as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan David Fothergill as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Brian James Mcbride as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Paul Frederick Tutin as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Godfrey Pawle Davis as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Lee David Johnson as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard John Malcolm as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Kenneth Palmer as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Neil Golding as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Leader as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Dalbier Singh as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of John Anthony Maloney as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Partick Charles Mccoy as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Garry Stephen Lucas as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Gavin Howard as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Colin Edward Reese as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Geoffrey David Westmore as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Geoffrey David Westmore as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Charles Edward Ferry as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of David James Nicholas Craven as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Robert Ferguson Lindsay as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Eman El-Olabi as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Gavin Howard as a member (3 pages) |
26 January 2011 | Current accounting period shortened from 31 January 2012 to 5 April 2011 (3 pages) |
26 January 2011 | Current accounting period shortened from 31 January 2012 to 5 April 2011 (3 pages) |
26 January 2011 | Current accounting period shortened from 31 January 2012 to 5 April 2011 (3 pages) |
19 January 2011 | Incorporation of a limited liability partnership (9 pages) |
19 January 2011 | Incorporation of a limited liability partnership (9 pages) |