London
EC3M 6BL
LLP Member Name | Mr John Martin Robert Boissier |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1961 (Born 62 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Jonathan Kingsley Borrill |
---|---|
Date of Birth | January 1967 (Born 57 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Andrew Malcolm Broome |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1971 (Born 53 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Stephen William Buckley |
---|---|
Date of Birth | March 1968 (Born 56 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Kevin Byram |
---|---|
Date of Birth | January 1952 (Born 72 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Reuben Morris Abrams |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1973 (Born 50 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Deepak Kumar Agrawal |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1967 (Born 57 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Frank Arnesen |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1956 (Born 67 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Netherlands |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Christopher Blackburn |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1977 (Born 46 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Frank James Sacha Benhamou |
---|---|
Date of Birth | July 1981 (Born 42 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Peter Robert Burke |
---|---|
Date of Birth | November 1954 (Born 69 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | David Johnston Aird |
---|---|
Date of Birth | June 1966 (Born 57 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Jose Aguilar Garcia |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1981 (Born 42 years ago) |
Nationality | Spanish |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Stefano Bellani |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1966 (Born 58 years ago) |
Nationality | Italian |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr John Michael Booth |
---|---|
Date of Birth | March 1950 (Born 74 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Timothy Filiga Cahill |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1979 (Born 44 years ago) |
Nationality | Australian |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Qatar |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Richard James Chantree |
---|---|
Date of Birth | January 1967 (Born 57 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Dr Paul Geoffrey Hassan Beven |
---|---|
Date of Birth | June 1959 (Born 64 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Bartolomeo Acquaviva |
---|---|
Date of Birth | July 1965 (Born 58 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Portugal |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Rivinia Charmaine Ahearne |
---|---|
Date of Birth | May 1964 (Born 59 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Simon Alexander |
---|---|
Date of Birth | May 1969 (Born 54 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mrs Susannah Louise Aliker |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1966 (Born 57 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Nicholas Hugo Astaire |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1978 (Born 46 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mrs Ranjit Kaur Bahia |
---|---|
Date of Birth | March 1972 (Born 52 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Dr Sarbjit Singh Bahia |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1971 (Born 53 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mark Charles Batten |
---|---|
Date of Birth | January 1957 (Born 67 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Duchess Louise Rona Bedford |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1962 (Born 61 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Michael Bell |
---|---|
Date of Birth | July 1952 (Born 71 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Paul Simon Belsman |
---|---|
Date of Birth | November 1956 (Born 67 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Rafael Benitez |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1960 (Born 64 years ago) |
Nationality | Spanish |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Tracy Dean Benjamin |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1959 (Born 65 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Member Name | Mark Arwyn Bennett |
---|---|
Date of Birth | November 1960 (Born 63 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 April 2011(2 weeks, 4 days after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 12 years, 12 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Stree London EC3M 6BL |
LLP Designated Member Name | Cobalt Dm 1 Limited (Corporation) |
---|---|
Status | Current |
Appointed | 15 March 2011(same day as company formation) |
Correspondence Address | 271 Regent Street London W1B 2ES |
LLP Designated Member Name | Cobalt Dm 2 Limited (Corporation) |
---|---|
Status | Current |
Appointed | 15 March 2011(same day as company formation) |
Correspondence Address | 10 Old Burlington Street London W1S 3AG |
Registered Address | 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Street London EC3M 6BL |
---|---|
Region | London |
Constituency | Cities of London and Westminster |
County | City of London |
Ward | Langbourn |
Built Up Area | Greater London |
Address Matches | Over 20 other UK companies use this postal address |
Year | 2014 |
---|---|
Turnover | £528,014 |
Gross Profit | £528,014 |
Net Worth | -£16,330,122 |
Cash | £61,037 |
Current Liabilities | £102,559 |
Latest Accounts | 5 April 2023 (11 months, 4 weeks ago) |
---|---|
Next Accounts Due | 5 January 2025 (9 months, 1 week from now) |
Accounts Category | Full |
Accounts Year End | 05 April |
Latest Return | 15 March 2024 (1 week, 6 days ago) |
---|---|
Next Return Due | 29 March 2025 (1 year from now) |
15 May 2020 | Delivered on: 21 May 2020 Persons entitled: Bank Winter & Co Aktiengesellschaft Classification: A registered charge Particulars: Land known as DC3 cobalt business park, cobalt park way, wallsend and registered under title number TY502005. Outstanding |
---|---|
5 April 2011 | Delivered on: 15 April 2011 Persons entitled: Bank Winter & Co Aktiengesellschaft Classification: Security deed Secured details: All monies due or to become due from the company to the chargee on any account whatsoever under the terms of the aforementioned instrument creating or evidencing the charge. Particulars: All of its rights in respect of the assigned contract see image for full details. Outstanding |
23 October 2023 | Member's details changed for Mr Darren Charles Taylor on 23 October 2023 (2 pages) |
---|---|
14 September 2023 | Appointment of Cobalt Data Centre 2 Llp as a member on 22 October 2019 (2 pages) |
4 July 2023 | Member's details changed for Mr Christian Stefan Erb on 4 July 2023 (2 pages) |
24 April 2023 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew David Moulton on 24 April 2023 (2 pages) |
24 April 2023 | Member's details changed for Lisa Jane Heideman on 24 April 2023 (2 pages) |
16 March 2023 | Termination of appointment of Richard John Parfitt as a member on 24 December 2016 (1 page) |
16 March 2023 | Confirmation statement made on 15 March 2023 with no updates (3 pages) |
10 January 2023 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2022 (15 pages) |
9 January 2023 | Member's details changed for Jason David Thiel on 2 January 2023 (2 pages) |
15 November 2022 | Member's details changed for Anthony Michael Lorenz on 15 November 2022 (2 pages) |
15 November 2022 | Member's details changed for Eric Nobileau on 15 November 2022 (2 pages) |
15 November 2022 | Member's details changed for Fabricio Coloccini on 15 November 2022 (2 pages) |
4 October 2022 | Member's details changed for Robert Henry Hobart on 3 October 2022 (2 pages) |
3 October 2022 | Member's details changed for Mark Alan Cliffe on 3 October 2022 (2 pages) |
21 September 2022 | Termination of appointment of Michael James Baker-Harber as a member on 25 June 2022 (1 page) |
21 September 2022 | Member's details changed for Nitin Sawhney on 20 September 2022 (2 pages) |
21 September 2022 | Member's details changed for Mr David William John Scorey on 20 September 2022 (2 pages) |
7 September 2022 | Member's details changed for Mr Piyush Lalit Shukla on 6 September 2022 (2 pages) |
25 August 2022 | Member's details changed for Florent Johan Malouda on 25 August 2022 (2 pages) |
15 March 2022 | Confirmation statement made on 15 March 2022 with no updates (3 pages) |
14 March 2022 | Member's details changed for Jose Aguilar Garcia on 14 March 2022 (2 pages) |
7 March 2022 | Member's details changed for Carlos Cuellar on 7 March 2022 (2 pages) |
2 March 2022 | Member's details changed for Mr Stefano Bellani on 2 March 2022 (2 pages) |
1 March 2022 | Member's details changed for Richard James Chantree on 1 March 2022 (2 pages) |
28 February 2022 | Member's details changed for Mr Timothy Filiga Cahill on 28 February 2022 (2 pages) |
24 February 2022 | Member's details changed for Brian Arthur Welch on 23 February 2022 (2 pages) |
24 February 2022 | Member's details changed for Mr Alkesh Patel on 22 February 2022 (2 pages) |
24 February 2022 | Member's details changed for John Michael Booth on 23 February 2022 (2 pages) |
24 February 2022 | Member's details changed for Mr David Eric John Pearce Edwards on 24 February 2022 (2 pages) |
23 February 2022 | Member's details changed for Mr Douglas John Green on 23 February 2022 (2 pages) |
23 February 2022 | Member's details changed for Mr Joseba Asier Picaza Ucar on 23 February 2022 (2 pages) |
3 February 2022 | Member's details changed for Mr David Macdougall Edwards on 3 February 2022 (2 pages) |
25 January 2022 | Member's details changed for Mr Christian Stefan Erb on 25 January 2022 (2 pages) |
24 January 2022 | Member's details changed for Mrs Elizabeth Anne Grace on 24 January 2022 (2 pages) |
24 January 2022 | Member's details changed for Mr Antony Proverbs on 24 January 2022 (2 pages) |
19 January 2022 | Member's details changed for Mr Barry John Westwood on 19 January 2022 (2 pages) |
4 January 2022 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2021 (16 pages) |
12 October 2021 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Purnell on 11 October 2021 (2 pages) |
5 October 2021 | Member's details changed for Dr Michael Brent Lisowski on 5 October 2021 (2 pages) |
22 April 2021 | Member's details changed for Mr Howard Levene on 22 April 2021 (2 pages) |
30 March 2021 | Member's details changed for Sebastien Jean Illat on 30 March 2021 (2 pages) |
26 March 2021 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2020 (16 pages) |
19 March 2021 | Confirmation statement made on 15 March 2021 with no updates (3 pages) |
22 January 2021 | Member's details changed for Stephen Peter Thornton on 22 January 2021 (2 pages) |
21 January 2021 | Member's details changed for Mr Alan Edward Joseph Jones on 21 January 2021 (2 pages) |
17 December 2020 | Member's details changed for David Johnston Aird on 15 December 2020 (2 pages) |
30 November 2020 | Member's details changed for Marco Piccioni on 30 November 2020 (2 pages) |
21 May 2020 | Registration of charge OC3627460002, created on 15 May 2020 (6 pages) |
27 March 2020 | Confirmation statement made on 15 March 2020 with no updates (3 pages) |
23 March 2020 | Member's details changed for Andrew William Lincoln Wiggins on 23 March 2020 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew John Routley on 24 February 2020 (2 pages) |
14 February 2020 | Member's details changed for Eric Nobileau on 13 February 2020 (2 pages) |
4 February 2020 | Member's details changed for Henry Charles Guest on 3 February 2020 (2 pages) |
2 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Robert Henry Hobart on 2 October 2019 (2 pages) |
29 August 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr Colin David Wilson on 27 August 2019 (2 pages) |
28 August 2019 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2019 (15 pages) |
19 August 2019 | Register(s) moved to registered office address 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Street London EC3M 6BL (1 page) |
10 July 2019 | Member's details changed for Scott Douglas Mcdonald on 9 July 2019 (2 pages) |
15 April 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr Alan Edward Joseph Jones on 8 April 2019 (2 pages) |
4 April 2019 | Member's details changed for Peter Michal Charles Drewienkiewicz on 4 April 2019 (2 pages) |
1 April 2019 | Confirmation statement made on 15 March 2019 with no updates (3 pages) |
5 February 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr Darren Charles Taylor on 5 February 2019 (2 pages) |
7 January 2019 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Geoffrey Wrelton Triggs on 7 January 2019 (2 pages) |
7 January 2019 | Member's details changed for Ianthe Leonora Denning on 3 January 2019 (2 pages) |
20 December 2018 | Member's details changed for Nikolaus Woloszczuk on 19 December 2018 (2 pages) |
9 December 2018 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2018 (15 pages) |
6 December 2018 | Member's details changed for Jonathan Dominic Potter on 5 December 2018 (2 pages) |
13 November 2018 | Member's details changed for Mr Douglas John Green on 8 November 2018 (2 pages) |
17 September 2018 | Member's details changed for Mr Colin David Wilson on 14 September 2018 (2 pages) |
17 September 2018 | Member's details changed for Jose Aguilar Garcia on 14 September 2018 (2 pages) |
12 July 2018 | Member's details changed for Pascal Richard Alexandre Pellier on 12 July 2018 (2 pages) |
18 April 2018 | Register(s) moved to registered inspection location Gilmoora House 57-61 Mortimer Street London W1W 8HS (1 page) |
18 April 2018 | Location of register of charges has been changed to Gilmoora House 57-61 Mortimer Street London W1W 8HS (1 page) |
16 April 2018 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew John Routley on 15 April 2018 (2 pages) |
16 April 2018 | Member's details changed for Florent Gerard Henri Morizot on 16 April 2018 (2 pages) |
12 April 2018 | Registered office address changed from Gilmooora House 57-61 Mortimer Street London W1W 8HS England to 1st Floor, Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Street London EC3M 6BL on 12 April 2018 (1 page) |
22 March 2018 | Termination of appointment of Mats Sodergren as a member on 22 March 2018 (1 page) |
15 March 2018 | Confirmation statement made on 15 March 2018 with no updates (3 pages) |
21 February 2018 | Member's details changed for Rahim Nazir Karim on 21 February 2018 (2 pages) |
2 February 2018 | Member's details changed for Dr Bobby Satyadev Yerramilli-Rao on 1 February 2018 (2 pages) |
19 January 2018 | Member's details changed for Dr Allister Ian Wilson on 17 January 2018 (2 pages) |
19 January 2018 | Member's details changed for Dr Allister Ian Wilson on 15 January 2018 (2 pages) |
18 December 2017 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2017 (14 pages) |
11 December 2017 | Member's details changed for Laurent Jean Pierre Samson on 11 December 2017 (2 pages) |
11 December 2017 | Member's details changed for Laurent Jean Pierre Samson on 11 December 2017 (2 pages) |
6 September 2017 | Member's details changed for Alan Saunders on 5 September 2017 (2 pages) |
6 September 2017 | Member's details changed for Alan Saunders on 5 September 2017 (2 pages) |
5 September 2017 | Member's details changed for Dimosthensis Syrgkanis on 28 August 2017 (2 pages) |
5 September 2017 | Member's details changed for Dimosthensis Syrgkanis on 28 August 2017 (2 pages) |
14 August 2017 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Geoffrey Wrelton Triggs on 14 August 2017 (2 pages) |
14 August 2017 | Member's details changed for Fredrik Elwing on 14 August 2017 (2 pages) |
14 August 2017 | Member's details changed for Fredrik Elwing on 14 August 2017 (2 pages) |
14 August 2017 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Geoffrey Wrelton Triggs on 14 August 2017 (2 pages) |
15 July 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Mark Fielding on 22 June 2017 (2 pages) |
15 July 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Mark Fielding on 22 June 2017 (2 pages) |
14 July 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Mark Fielding on 22 June 2017 (2 pages) |
14 July 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Mark Fielding on 22 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 May 2017 | Registered office address changed from 4 Cavendish Square London W1G 0PG to Gilmooora House 57-61 Mortimer Street London W1W 8HS on 12 May 2017 (1 page) |
12 May 2017 | Registered office address changed from 4 Cavendish Square London W1G 0PG to Gilmooora House 57-61 Mortimer Street London W1W 8HS on 12 May 2017 (1 page) |
15 March 2017 | Confirmation statement made on 15 March 2017 with updates (4 pages) |
15 March 2017 | Confirmation statement made on 15 March 2017 with updates (4 pages) |
17 January 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Stephen Arthur Mark Maguire on 12 January 2017 (2 pages) |
17 January 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Stephen Arthur Mark Maguire on 12 January 2017 (2 pages) |
4 January 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr David Parker on 16 December 2016 (2 pages) |
4 January 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr David Parker on 16 December 2016 (2 pages) |
1 November 2016 | Member's details changed for Charles D'orban Macmillan Kay on 1 November 2016 (2 pages) |
1 November 2016 | Member's details changed for Charles D'orban Macmillan Kay on 1 November 2016 (2 pages) |
19 October 2016 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2016 (14 pages) |
19 October 2016 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2016 (14 pages) |
14 September 2016 | Member's details changed for Peter Robert Burke on 14 September 2016 (2 pages) |
14 September 2016 | Member's details changed for Peter Robert Burke on 14 September 2016 (2 pages) |
7 September 2016 | Termination of appointment of Frances Mary Murphy as a member on 25 May 2016 (1 page) |
7 September 2016 | Termination of appointment of Frances Mary Murphy as a member on 25 May 2016 (1 page) |
28 July 2016 | Member's details changed for Kevin Mark Stockbridge on 25 July 2016 (2 pages) |
28 July 2016 | Member's details changed for Kevin Mark Stockbridge on 25 July 2016 (2 pages) |
23 May 2016 | Member's details changed for Andrew Jeyarajah on 20 May 2016 (2 pages) |
23 May 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Antony Proverbs on 23 May 2016 (2 pages) |
23 May 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Antony Proverbs on 23 May 2016 (2 pages) |
23 May 2016 | Member's details changed for Andrew Jeyarajah on 20 May 2016 (2 pages) |
20 April 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Michael James Baker-Harber on 18 April 2016 (2 pages) |
20 April 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Michael James Baker-Harber on 18 April 2016 (2 pages) |
11 April 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Clive Adam Nathan on 11 April 2016 (2 pages) |
11 April 2016 | Member's details changed for Duncan John Priston on 11 April 2016 (2 pages) |
11 April 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Clive Adam Nathan on 11 April 2016 (2 pages) |
11 April 2016 | Member's details changed for Duncan John Priston on 11 April 2016 (2 pages) |
5 April 2016 | Member's details changed for Holger Klees on 5 April 2016 (2 pages) |
5 April 2016 | Member's details changed for Holger Klees on 5 April 2016 (2 pages) |
29 March 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Stefano Bellani on 24 March 2016 (2 pages) |
29 March 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Stefano Bellani on 24 March 2016 (2 pages) |
17 March 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Antony Proverbs on 15 March 2016 (2 pages) |
17 March 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Antony Proverbs on 15 March 2016 (2 pages) |
16 March 2016 | Annual return made up to 15 March 2016 (143 pages) |
16 March 2016 | Annual return made up to 15 March 2016 (143 pages) |
29 February 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Frank James Sacha Benhamou on 27 February 2016 (2 pages) |
29 February 2016 | Member's details changed for Mr Frank James Sacha Benhamou on 27 February 2016 (2 pages) |
6 January 2016 | Member's details changed for Ms Alison Rae Brister on 11 December 2015 (2 pages) |
6 January 2016 | Member's details changed for Ms Alison Rae Brister on 11 December 2015 (2 pages) |
19 December 2015 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2015 (13 pages) |
19 December 2015 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2015 (13 pages) |
30 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Pascal Richard Alexandre Pellier on 28 September 2015 (2 pages) |
30 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Pascal Richard Alexandre Pellier on 28 September 2015 (2 pages) |
29 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Kristian Henrik Sjoberg on 25 September 2015 (2 pages) |
29 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Kristian Henrik Sjoberg on 25 September 2015 (2 pages) |
22 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Jameson Howard Urqhart on 14 September 2015 (2 pages) |
22 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Jameson Howard Urqhart on 14 September 2015 (2 pages) |
17 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Richard John Parfitt on 11 September 2015 (2 pages) |
17 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Richard John Parfitt on 11 September 2015 (2 pages) |
9 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Shaun William Sargent on 6 August 2015 (2 pages) |
9 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Shaun William Sargent on 6 August 2015 (2 pages) |
9 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Shaun William Sargent on 6 August 2015 (2 pages) |
8 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Duncan Priston on 8 September 2015 (2 pages) |
8 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Duncan Priston on 8 September 2015 (2 pages) |
8 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Duncan Priston on 8 September 2015 (2 pages) |
7 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Colin David Wilson on 4 September 2015 (2 pages) |
7 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Colin David Wilson on 4 September 2015 (2 pages) |
7 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Colin David Wilson on 4 September 2015 (2 pages) |
3 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Jonathan Abraham Robert Sebag on 28 August 2015 (2 pages) |
3 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Jonathan Abraham Robert Sebag on 28 August 2015 (2 pages) |
3 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Jonathan Abraham Robert Sebag on 28 August 2015 (2 pages) |
3 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew John Routley on 3 September 2015 (2 pages) |
3 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew John Routley on 3 September 2015 (2 pages) |
3 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew John Routley on 3 September 2015 (2 pages) |
3 September 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Jonathan Abraham Robert Sebag on 28 August 2015 (2 pages) |
11 August 2015 | Member's details changed for Francois Popon on 11 August 2015 (2 pages) |
11 August 2015 | Member's details changed for Francois Popon on 11 August 2015 (2 pages) |
10 August 2015 | Member's details changed for Arnaud Robert Lannic on 10 August 2015 (2 pages) |
10 August 2015 | Member's details changed for Arnaud Robert Lannic on 10 August 2015 (2 pages) |
5 August 2015 | Member's details changed for Terence Frederick Venables on 5 August 2015 (2 pages) |
5 August 2015 | Member's details changed for Terence Frederick Venables on 5 August 2015 (2 pages) |
5 August 2015 | Member's details changed for Terence Frederick Venables on 5 August 2015 (2 pages) |
15 July 2015 | Member's details changed for Stephen William Buckley on 14 July 2015 (2 pages) |
15 July 2015 | Member's details changed for Stephen William Buckley on 14 July 2015 (2 pages) |
30 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Kristian Henrik Sjoberg on 29 June 2015 (2 pages) |
30 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Alan Edward Jones on 29 June 2015 (2 pages) |
30 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Marco D'arro on 29 June 2015 (2 pages) |
30 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Kristian Henrik Sjoberg on 29 June 2015 (2 pages) |
30 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Alan Edward Jones on 29 June 2015 (2 pages) |
30 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Marco D'arro on 29 June 2015 (2 pages) |
29 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Marco D'arro on 29 June 2015 (2 pages) |
29 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Pascal Richard Alexandre Pellier on 29 June 2015 (2 pages) |
29 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Pascal Richard Alexandre Pellier on 29 June 2015 (2 pages) |
29 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Sebastien Jean Illat on 29 June 2015 (2 pages) |
29 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Sebastien Jean Illat on 29 June 2015 (2 pages) |
29 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Marco D'arro on 29 June 2015 (2 pages) |
22 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Allister Ian Wilson on 18 June 2015 (2 pages) |
22 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Allister Ian Wilson on 18 June 2015 (2 pages) |
10 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Malcolm Robin Swift on 10 June 2015 (2 pages) |
10 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Malcolm Robin Swift on 10 June 2015 (2 pages) |
31 March 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Colin David Wilson on 18 March 2015 (2 pages) |
31 March 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Colin David Wilson on 18 March 2015 (2 pages) |
19 March 2015 | Member's details changed for Simon Geoffrey Le Mare on 19 March 2015 (2 pages) |
19 March 2015 | Member's details changed for Simon Geoffrey Le Mare on 19 March 2015 (2 pages) |
17 March 2015 | Annual return made up to 15 March 2015 (143 pages) |
17 March 2015 | Annual return made up to 15 March 2015 (143 pages) |
16 March 2015 | Member's details changed for Frank Arnesen on 11 May 2011 (2 pages) |
16 March 2015 | Member's details changed for Frank Arnesen on 11 May 2011 (2 pages) |
10 March 2015 | Member's details changed for Scott Douglas Mcdonald on 5 March 2015 (2 pages) |
10 March 2015 | Member's details changed for Scott Douglas Mcdonald on 5 March 2015 (2 pages) |
10 March 2015 | Member's details changed for Scott Douglas Mcdonald on 5 March 2015 (2 pages) |
5 March 2015 | Member's details changed for Pierdavide Marcolango on 4 March 2015 (2 pages) |
5 March 2015 | Member's details changed for Pierdavide Marcolango on 4 March 2015 (2 pages) |
5 March 2015 | Member's details changed for Pierdavide Marcolango on 4 March 2015 (2 pages) |
3 March 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Robert Lyle Head on 2 March 2015 (2 pages) |
3 March 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Robert Lyle Head on 2 March 2015 (2 pages) |
3 March 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Robert Lyle Head on 2 March 2015 (2 pages) |
26 February 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Stefano Bellani on 24 February 2015 (2 pages) |
26 February 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Stefano Bellani on 24 February 2015 (2 pages) |
24 February 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew John Routley on 17 February 2015 (2 pages) |
24 February 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew John Routley on 17 February 2015 (2 pages) |
13 January 2015 | Member's details changed for Alan David Stewart on 10 January 2015 (2 pages) |
13 January 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Colin David Wilson on 12 January 2015 (2 pages) |
13 January 2015 | Member's details changed for Alan David Stewart on 10 January 2015 (2 pages) |
13 January 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Colin David Wilson on 12 January 2015 (2 pages) |
13 January 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Colin David Wilson on 12 January 2015 (2 pages) |
13 January 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Colin David Wilson on 12 January 2015 (2 pages) |
22 December 2014 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2014 (12 pages) |
22 December 2014 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2014 (12 pages) |
22 December 2014 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2014 (12 pages) |
19 November 2014 | Termination of appointment of Ivan Sopher as a member on 1 May 2014 (1 page) |
19 November 2014 | Termination of appointment of Ivan Sopher as a member on 1 May 2014 (1 page) |
19 November 2014 | Termination of appointment of Ivan Sopher as a member on 1 May 2014 (1 page) |
13 October 2014 | Member's details changed for Mr Antony Proverbs on 13 October 2014 (2 pages) |
13 October 2014 | Member's details changed for Mr Antony Proverbs on 13 October 2014 (2 pages) |
11 September 2014 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Purnell on 10 September 2014 (2 pages) |
11 September 2014 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Purnell on 10 September 2014 (2 pages) |
10 September 2014 | Member's details changed for Reuben Abrams on 18 August 2014 (2 pages) |
10 September 2014 | Member's details changed for Reuben Abrams on 18 August 2014 (2 pages) |
10 September 2014 | Member's details changed for Gordon Mckenzie Stuart on 10 September 2014 (2 pages) |
10 September 2014 | Member's details changed for Christian Erb on 10 September 2014 (2 pages) |
10 September 2014 | Member's details changed for Gordon Mckenzie Stuart on 10 September 2014 (2 pages) |
10 September 2014 | Member's details changed for Christian Erb on 10 September 2014 (2 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Aud res letter (1 page) |
13 August 2014 | Aud res letter (1 page) |
7 August 2014 | Member's details changed for Sebastien Jean Illat on 7 August 2014 (2 pages) |
7 August 2014 | Member's details changed for Sebastien Jean Illat on 7 August 2014 (2 pages) |
7 August 2014 | Member's details changed for Sebastien Jean Illat on 7 August 2014 (2 pages) |
4 August 2014 | Member's details changed for Gareth Jonathan Mccartney on 4 August 2014 (2 pages) |
4 August 2014 | Member's details changed for Gareth Jonathan Mccartney on 4 August 2014 (2 pages) |
4 August 2014 | Member's details changed for Gareth Jonathan Mccartney on 4 August 2014 (2 pages) |
28 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Fredrik Elwing on 30 May 2014 (2 pages) |
28 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Fredrik Elwing on 30 May 2014 (2 pages) |
22 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Emmanuel Reckel on 2 June 2014 (2 pages) |
22 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Emmanuel Reckel on 2 June 2014 (2 pages) |
22 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Emmanuel Reckel on 2 June 2014 (2 pages) |
3 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Pawel Karol Pawlowski on 28 June 2014 (2 pages) |
3 July 2014 | Member's details changed for Pawel Karol Pawlowski on 28 June 2014 (2 pages) |
30 June 2014 | Member's details changed for Rahim Nazir Karim on 13 June 2014 (2 pages) |
30 June 2014 | Member's details changed for Rahim Nazir Karim on 13 June 2014 (2 pages) |
9 June 2014 | Registered office address changed from 26 Dover Street London W1S 4LY on 9 June 2014 (1 page) |
9 June 2014 | Registered office address changed from 26 Dover Street London W1S 4LY on 9 June 2014 (1 page) |
9 June 2014 | Registered office address changed from 26 Dover Street London W1S 4LY on 9 June 2014 (1 page) |
27 May 2014 | Member's details changed for Bartolomeo Acquaviva on 26 May 2014 (2 pages) |
27 May 2014 | Member's details changed for Bartolomeo Acquaviva on 26 May 2014 (2 pages) |
1 April 2014 | Annual return made up to 15 March 2014 (143 pages) |
1 April 2014 | Annual return made up to 15 March 2014 (143 pages) |
18 March 2014 | Member's details changed for Barry William John O'leary on 11 March 2014 (2 pages) |
18 March 2014 | Member's details changed for Barry William John O'leary on 11 March 2014 (2 pages) |
14 February 2014 | Member's details changed for Benjamin John Patrick Lynch on 31 July 2013 (2 pages) |
14 February 2014 | Member's details changed for Mr Bobby Satyadev Yerramilli-Rao on 26 August 2013 (2 pages) |
14 February 2014 | Member's details changed for Benjamin John Patrick Lynch on 31 July 2013 (2 pages) |
14 February 2014 | Member's details changed for Shaun William Sargent on 6 August 2013 (2 pages) |
14 February 2014 | Member's details changed for Christopher Blackburn on 6 January 2014 (2 pages) |
14 February 2014 | Member's details changed for Shaun William Sargent on 6 August 2013 (2 pages) |
14 February 2014 | Member's details changed for Cameron Mitchell on 29 July 2013 (2 pages) |
14 February 2014 | Member's details changed for Mr Bobby Satyadev Yerramilli-Rao on 26 August 2013 (2 pages) |
14 February 2014 | Member's details changed for Dimosthensis Syrgkanis on 6 June 2013 (2 pages) |
14 February 2014 | Member's details changed for Dimosthensis Syrgkanis on 6 June 2013 (2 pages) |
14 February 2014 | Member's details changed for Shaun William Sargent on 6 August 2013 (2 pages) |
14 February 2014 | Member's details changed for Cameron Mitchell on 29 July 2013 (2 pages) |
14 February 2014 | Member's details changed for Christopher Blackburn on 6 January 2014 (2 pages) |
14 February 2014 | Member's details changed for Dimosthensis Syrgkanis on 6 June 2013 (2 pages) |
14 February 2014 | Member's details changed for Christopher Blackburn on 6 January 2014 (2 pages) |
5 February 2014 | Member's details changed for Mr Nicholas Hugo Astaire on 10 January 2014 (2 pages) |
5 February 2014 | Member's details changed for Mr Nicholas Hugo Astaire on 10 January 2014 (2 pages) |
13 December 2013 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2013 (15 pages) |
13 December 2013 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2013 (15 pages) |
13 December 2013 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2013 (15 pages) |
3 December 2013 | Member's details changed for David Eric John Pearce Edwards on 2 December 2013 (2 pages) |
3 December 2013 | Member's details changed for David Eric John Pearce Edwards on 2 December 2013 (2 pages) |
3 December 2013 | Member's details changed for David Eric John Pearce Edwards on 2 December 2013 (2 pages) |
22 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Michael Denning Foster on 24 November 2012 (2 pages) |
22 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Michael Denning Foster on 24 November 2012 (2 pages) |
18 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Stephen William Buckley on 1 July 2013 (2 pages) |
18 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Stephen William Buckley on 1 July 2013 (2 pages) |
18 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Stephen William Buckley on 1 July 2013 (2 pages) |
15 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Michael Lisowski on 28 October 2013 (2 pages) |
15 November 2013 | Member's details changed for Michael Lisowski on 28 October 2013 (2 pages) |
24 October 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Anthony John Silver on 7 March 2013 (2 pages) |
24 October 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Anthony John Silver on 7 March 2013 (2 pages) |
24 October 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Anthony John Silver on 7 March 2013 (2 pages) |
8 October 2013 | Member's details changed for Christian Erb on 4 October 2013 (2 pages) |
8 October 2013 | Member's details changed for Christian Erb on 4 October 2013 (2 pages) |
8 October 2013 | Member's details changed for Christian Erb on 4 October 2013 (2 pages) |
23 August 2013 | Member's details changed for Charles D'orban Macmillan Kay on 23 August 2013 (2 pages) |
23 August 2013 | Member's details changed for Charles D'orban Macmillan Kay on 23 August 2013 (2 pages) |
12 June 2013 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Kim Joliot on 10 June 2013 (2 pages) |
12 June 2013 | Member's details changed for Jose Aguilar Garcia on 29 April 2013 (2 pages) |
12 June 2013 | Member's details changed for Jose Aguilar Garcia on 29 April 2013 (2 pages) |
12 June 2013 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Kim Joliot on 10 June 2013 (2 pages) |
3 June 2013 | Member's details changed for Anthony John Lewis on 19 December 2012 (2 pages) |
3 June 2013 | Member's details changed for Anthony John Lewis on 19 December 2012 (2 pages) |
13 May 2013 | Member's details changed for Frank Georges Kornmann on 21 October 2012 (2 pages) |
13 May 2013 | Member's details changed for Frank Georges Kornmann on 21 October 2012 (2 pages) |
10 May 2013 | Member's details changed for Nitin Sawhney on 20 February 2013 (2 pages) |
10 May 2013 | Member's details changed for Frank Georges Kornmann on 21 October 2012 (2 pages) |
10 May 2013 | Member's details changed for Laurent Jean Pierre Samson on 1 March 2013 (2 pages) |
10 May 2013 | Member's details changed for Frank Georges Kornmann on 21 October 2012 (2 pages) |
10 May 2013 | Member's details changed for Laurent Jean Pierre Samson on 1 March 2013 (2 pages) |
10 May 2013 | Member's details changed for Nitin Sawhney on 20 February 2013 (2 pages) |
10 May 2013 | Member's details changed for Rune Madsen on 28 May 2012 (2 pages) |
10 May 2013 | Member's details changed for Rune Madsen on 28 May 2012 (2 pages) |
10 May 2013 | Member's details changed for Laurent Jean Pierre Samson on 1 March 2013 (2 pages) |
3 May 2013 | Member's details changed for Jose Aguilar Garcia on 15 September 2012 (2 pages) |
3 May 2013 | Member's details changed for Jose Aguilar Garcia on 15 September 2012 (2 pages) |
22 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Joseba Asier Picaza Ucar on 24 January 2013 (2 pages) |
22 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Joseba Asier Picaza Ucar on 24 January 2013 (2 pages) |
19 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Nicholas James Benjamin Deane on 3 April 2011 (2 pages) |
19 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Nicola Danese on 3 April 2011 (2 pages) |
19 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Mats Sodergren on 3 April 2011 (2 pages) |
19 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Jonathan Abraham Robert Sebag on 3 April 2011 (2 pages) |
19 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Darren Charles Taylor on 3 April 2011 (2 pages) |
19 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr James Henry Mcfadden on 3 April 2011 (2 pages) |
19 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Nicholas James Benjamin Deane on 3 April 2011 (2 pages) |
19 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Mats Sodergren on 3 April 2011 (2 pages) |
19 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Kevin Mark Stockbridge on 3 April 2011 (2 pages) |
19 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Jonathan Abraham Robert Sebag on 3 April 2011 (2 pages) |
19 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Darren Charles Taylor on 3 April 2011 (2 pages) |
19 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Nicola Danese on 3 April 2011 (2 pages) |
19 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr James Henry Mcfadden on 3 April 2011 (2 pages) |
19 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Jonathan Abraham Robert Sebag on 3 April 2011 (2 pages) |
19 March 2013 | Annual return made up to 15 March 2013 (143 pages) |
19 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Andrew Jeyarajah on 3 April 2011 (2 pages) |
19 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Andrew Jeyarajah on 3 April 2011 (2 pages) |
19 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Kevin Mark Stockbridge on 3 April 2011 (2 pages) |
19 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Andrew Jeyarajah on 3 April 2011 (2 pages) |
19 March 2013 | Annual return made up to 15 March 2013 (143 pages) |
19 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Kevin Mark Stockbridge on 3 April 2011 (2 pages) |
19 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr James Henry Mcfadden on 3 April 2011 (2 pages) |
19 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Mats Sodergren on 3 April 2011 (2 pages) |
19 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Darren Charles Taylor on 3 April 2011 (2 pages) |
19 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Nicola Danese on 3 April 2011 (2 pages) |
19 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Nicholas James Benjamin Deane on 3 April 2011 (2 pages) |
15 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Daniel Lewis Yodaiken on 4 March 2013 (2 pages) |
15 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Daniel Lewis Yodaiken on 4 March 2013 (2 pages) |
15 March 2013 | Member's details changed for Mr Daniel Lewis Yodaiken on 4 March 2013 (2 pages) |
16 January 2013 | Member's details changed for James Henry Mcfadden on 20 November 2012 (2 pages) |
16 January 2013 | Member's details changed for James Henry Mcfadden on 20 November 2012 (2 pages) |
3 January 2013 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2012 (15 pages) |
3 January 2013 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2012 (15 pages) |
3 January 2013 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2012 (15 pages) |
2 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Antony Proverbs on 1 January 2013 (2 pages) |
2 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Antony Proverbs on 1 January 2013 (2 pages) |
2 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Antony Proverbs on 1 January 2013 (2 pages) |
20 December 2012 | Member's details changed for Mr Darren Charles Taylor on 18 December 2012 (2 pages) |
20 December 2012 | Member's details changed for Mr Darren Charles Taylor on 18 December 2012 (2 pages) |
6 November 2012 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew Thomas on 26 October 2012 (2 pages) |
6 November 2012 | Member's details changed for Mr Andrew Thomas on 26 October 2012 (2 pages) |
9 July 2012 | Member's details changed for Nicola Danese on 9 July 2012 (2 pages) |
9 July 2012 | Member's details changed for Nicola Danese on 9 July 2012 (2 pages) |
9 July 2012 | Member's details changed for Nicola Danese on 9 July 2012 (2 pages) |
3 July 2012 | Member's details changed for Christopher John William Moss on 29 March 2012 (2 pages) |
3 July 2012 | Member's details changed for Christopher John William Moss on 29 March 2012 (2 pages) |
26 June 2012 | Member's details changed for Mr Jonathan Abraham Robert Sebag on 24 June 2012 (2 pages) |
26 June 2012 | Member's details changed for Mr Jonathan Abraham Robert Sebag on 24 June 2012 (2 pages) |
1 May 2012 | Member's details changed for Mats Sodergren on 1 May 2012 (2 pages) |
1 May 2012 | Member's details changed for Mats Sodergren on 1 May 2012 (2 pages) |
1 May 2012 | Member's details changed for Mats Sodergren on 1 May 2012 (2 pages) |
1 May 2012 | Member's details changed for Mats Sodergren on 1 May 2012 (2 pages) |
1 May 2012 | Member's details changed for Mats Sodergren on 1 May 2012 (2 pages) |
1 May 2012 | Member's details changed for Mats Sodergren on 1 May 2012 (2 pages) |
30 April 2012 | Member's details changed for Andrew Jeyarajah on 27 April 2012 (2 pages) |
30 April 2012 | Member's details changed for Andrew Jeyarajah on 27 April 2012 (2 pages) |
13 April 2012 | Member's details changed for Kevin Mark Stockbridge on 29 March 2012 (2 pages) |
13 April 2012 | Member's details changed for Kevin Mark Stockbridge on 29 March 2012 (2 pages) |
5 April 2012 | Annual return made up to 15 March 2012 (143 pages) |
5 April 2012 | Annual return made up to 15 March 2012 (143 pages) |
5 April 2012 | Member's details changed for Christopher Antony James Macdonald on 23 March 2012 (2 pages) |
5 April 2012 | Member's details changed for Christopher Antony James Macdonald on 23 March 2012 (2 pages) |
13 January 2012 | Member's details changed for Simon James Christopher Freer on 30 October 2011 (3 pages) |
13 January 2012 | Member's details changed for Simon James Christopher Freer on 30 October 2011 (3 pages) |
13 January 2012 | Member's details changed for Mr Henry William Foster on 25 July 2011 (3 pages) |
13 January 2012 | Member's details changed for Mr Henry William Foster on 25 July 2011 (3 pages) |
13 December 2011 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2011 (17 pages) |
13 December 2011 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2011 (17 pages) |
13 December 2011 | Full accounts made up to 5 April 2011 (17 pages) |
24 November 2011 | Member's details changed for Nicolas Joliot on 18 November 2011 (3 pages) |
24 November 2011 | Member's details changed for Nicolas Joliot on 18 November 2011 (3 pages) |
14 October 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Richard Peter Clements on 7 October 2011 (3 pages) |
14 October 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Richard Peter Clements on 7 October 2011 (3 pages) |
14 October 2011 | Member's details changed for Mr Richard Peter Clements on 7 October 2011 (3 pages) |
5 October 2011 | Registered office address changed from 271 Regent Street London W1B 2ES on 5 October 2011 (2 pages) |
5 October 2011 | Registered office address changed from 271 Regent Street London W1B 2ES on 5 October 2011 (2 pages) |
5 October 2011 | Registered office address changed from 271 Regent Street London W1B 2ES on 5 October 2011 (2 pages) |
31 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Frank James Sacha Benhamou on 22 August 2011 (3 pages) |
31 August 2011 | Member's details changed for Frank James Sacha Benhamou on 22 August 2011 (3 pages) |
8 July 2011 | Member's details changed for Jose Aguilar Garcia on 30 June 2011 (3 pages) |
8 July 2011 | Member's details changed for Jose Aguilar Garcia on 30 June 2011 (3 pages) |
27 June 2011 | Member's details changed for Barry William John O'leary on 22 June 2011 (3 pages) |
27 June 2011 | Member's details changed for Barry William John O'leary on 22 June 2011 (3 pages) |
2 June 2011 | Appointment of Matthew Clayton Hill as a member (3 pages) |
2 June 2011 | Appointment of Matthew Clayton Hill as a member (3 pages) |
26 May 2011 | Member's details changed (3 pages) |
26 May 2011 | Member's details changed (3 pages) |
17 May 2011 | Appointment of Rune Madsen as a member (3 pages) |
17 May 2011 | Appointment of Rune Madsen as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Frank Kornmann as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Mr Simon Alexander Crick as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Mr Andrew John Routley as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of David Heyman as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Richard Charles Inch as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Kingsley Borrill as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Mr David John Whitehouse as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Mr Charles William Anthony Warnes as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Ian Robert Copestake as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Simon Csoka as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Barry William John O'leary as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Edward Anthony Codrington as a member (4 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Christian Erb as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Ian Robert Copestake as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of David Heyman as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Andrew David Moulton as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Geraud Charpin as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Simon Csoka as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Mr David John Whitehouse as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Charles Edward Millichip as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Mr Richard Ashleigh Lee as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Barry William John O'leary as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Christopher Samba as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Edward Anthony Codrington as a member (4 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Andrew David Moulton as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Frank Kornmann as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Armstrong Dryden as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Jonas Gutierrez as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of David Parker as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Antony Proverbs as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Kingsley Borrill as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Mr Andrew John Routley as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Charles Edward Millichip as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Antony Proverbs as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Christian Erb as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Frances Mary Murphy as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Geraud Charpin as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of David Parker as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Frances Mary Murphy as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Armstrong Dryden as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Mr Charles William Anthony Warnes as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Mr Simon Alexander Crick as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Mr Robert Wilson Wood as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Richard Charles Inch as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Mr Robert Wilson Wood as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Christopher Samba as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Mr Richard Ashleigh Lee as a member (3 pages) |
12 May 2011 | Appointment of Jonas Gutierrez as a member (3 pages) |
4 May 2011 | Appointment of Mr Guy Jeremy Forrester as a member (3 pages) |
4 May 2011 | Appointment of Terence Frederick Venables as a member (3 pages) |
4 May 2011 | Appointment of Mr Andrew John Pepper as a member (3 pages) |
4 May 2011 | Appointment of Mr Guy Jeremy Forrester as a member (3 pages) |
4 May 2011 | Appointment of Eric Fellner as a member (3 pages) |
4 May 2011 | Appointment of Stephen William Buckley as a member (3 pages) |
4 May 2011 | Appointment of Terence Frederick Venables as a member (3 pages) |
4 May 2011 | Appointment of Stephen William Buckley as a member (3 pages) |
4 May 2011 | Appointment of Eric Fellner as a member (3 pages) |
4 May 2011 | Appointment of Mr Andrew John Pepper as a member (3 pages) |
3 May 2011 | Appointment of David Jonathan Fripp as a member (3 pages) |
3 May 2011 | Appointment of Roger Phillip Higgins as a member (3 pages) |
3 May 2011 | Appointment of David Jonathan Fripp as a member (3 pages) |
3 May 2011 | Appointment of Roger Phillip Higgins as a member (3 pages) |
28 April 2011 | Appointment of Django Liam O'connell Davidson as a member (3 pages) |
28 April 2011 | Appointment of Jason David Thiel as a member (3 pages) |
28 April 2011 | Appointment of Django Liam O'connell Davidson as a member (3 pages) |
28 April 2011 | Appointment of Jason David Thiel as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Graham Steven Leigh as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas Purnell as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Gary Richard Milner-Moore as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Patrick Elborogh Sellers as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Alan Steventon as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas Purnell as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Pawel Karol Pawlowski as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Allister Ian Wilson as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Sheldon Barry Neil Fagelman as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Axel Tismer as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Stuart Michael Shepley as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Pawel Karol Pawlowski as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of John Martin Robert Boissier as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Nigel Harman as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Criss as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Mark Watson as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Mark Watson as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Arwyn Bennett as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Duncan Priston as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Scott Douglas Mcdonald as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Stephen Stuart Soloman Conway as a member (5 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Rafael Benitez as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Rafael Benitez as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Reuben Abrams as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Gary Richard Milner-Moore as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Milburn as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Duncan Priston as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Kevin Byram as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Axel Tismer as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Alan Steventon as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Lesley Karen Roberts as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Gautam Shashi Chandra Dalal as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Criss as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Martin John Scott as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Nigel Harman as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of David Anthony Scott as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Janette Wilkinson as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Charles Hicks as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Deepak Agrawal as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Charles Batten as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Graham Steven Leigh as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Arwyn Bennett as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Patrick Elborogh Sellers as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Janette Wilkinson as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Sheldon Barry Neil Fagelman as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Allister Ian Wilson as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Scott Douglas Mcdonald as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Philip Hay as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Simon Le Mare as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Stephen Stuart Soloman Conway as a member (5 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Philip Hay as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Milburn as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of George Provan Murphy Daldry as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Deepak Agrawal as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Kevin Byram as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Charles Hicks as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Martin John Scott as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas Charles Dexter as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Simon Le Mare as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of John Martin Robert Boissier as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of David Anthony Scott as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Gautam Shashi Chandra Dalal as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Lesley Karen Roberts as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Charles Batten as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas Charles Dexter as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Stuart Michael Shepley as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of George Provan Murphy Daldry as a member (3 pages) |
26 April 2011 | Appointment of Reuben Abrams as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Marco Picciowi as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Lady Rona Zara Delves-Broughton as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Dennis Lockhart Morgan as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Lady Rona Zara Delves-Broughton as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Derek William Stephen as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Terrance Colin Morris as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas Geoffrey Wrelton Trigg as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Cliffe Taylor as a member (4 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Coun Davison as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of David West as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Charles Dorban Macmillan Kay as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Ivan Sopher as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Cliffe Taylor as a member (4 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Roger Clive Ellis as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Duchess Louise Rona Bedford as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Paul Geoffrey Hassan Beven as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Ianthe Leonora Denning as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Stephen Arthur Mark Maguire as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard John Parfitt as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Terrance Colin Morris as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Derek William Stephen as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Marco Picciowi as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Charles Dorban Macmillan Kay as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Robert Paul Thomson Howe as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Nikolaus Woloszczuk as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Dennis Lockhart Morgan as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Duchess Louise Rona Bedford as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Ianthe Leonora Denning as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Ian William James Partick as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Ivan Sopher as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Francois Popon as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Nikolaus Woloszczuk as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Ian William James Partick as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Alan Cliffe as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of David West as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Alan Cliffe as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard John Parfitt as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Paul Geoffrey Hassan Beven as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicola Danese as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Francois Popon as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Coun Davison as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Rivinia Charmaine Ahearne as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Stephen Arthur Mark Maguire as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Rivinia Charmaine Ahearne as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicola Danese as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Roger Clive Ellis as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas Geoffrey Wrelton Trigg as a member (3 pages) |
21 April 2011 | Appointment of Robert Paul Thomson Howe as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Carlos Cugllar as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Cameron Mitchell as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Piyush Lalit Shukla as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Fabricio Coloccini as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Richard Mcdermott as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Timothy James Miller as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Malcolm Broome as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Baker-Harber as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Ranjit Kaur Samia as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Piyush Lalit Shukla as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Carlos Cugllar as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Darren Charles Taylor as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Charles Simpson as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Henry Charles Guest as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Patrick Sheehan as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas James Benjamin Deane as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Zia Ud-Din as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of James Henry Robert Eyre as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Bartolomeo Alquaniva as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Arnaud Robert Lannic as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Oldrich Schwarz as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Cameron Mitchell as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Pierdavide Marcolango as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Barry John Westwood as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Christopher John William Moss as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Timothy James Miller as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr John Laurence Sutton as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Amardip Singh Dulku as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Gordon Mckenzie Stuart as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Peter Robert Burke as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Yogesh Nathdwarawala as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of John Patrick Leonard as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of John Patrick Leonard as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Barry John Westwood as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Nitin Sawhney as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Malcolm Broome as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicolas Joliot as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Peter Robert Burke as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Simon Stuart Dean as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Peter Justin Rickenberg as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Edwin Simcock as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Timothy Filiga Cahill as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Anthony Michael Lorenz as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Timothy Martin Clough as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Alkesh Patel as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Jose Enrique Sanchez Diaz as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Steven Ross Press as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Lisa Jang Heideman as a member (4 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Gareth Huw Jenkins as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Marco Darro as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Rajinder Singh Kang as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Daniel Guy William Martin as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Bartolomeo Alquaniva as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Xavier Pajos as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Janelle Matharoo as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Alison Rae Brister as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard Chantree as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael John Mcghee as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Eric Morisset as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of David Eric John Pearce Edwards as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of William Eric Gallas as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Anne Cullum as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Arnaud Robert Lannic as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Pierdavide Marcolango as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Martin Jeremy Evans as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Daniel Guy William Martin as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Yogesh Nathdwarawala as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Kristian Hewrik Stoberg as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Jose Enrique Sanchez Diaz as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Stephen Peter Thornton as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Paolo Minerva as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Morris Kletz as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Fielding as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of David Anthony Stoll as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Eric Morisset as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Jose Aguilar Garcia as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Gordon Mckenzie Stuart as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Fabricio Coloccini as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of David Anthony Stoll as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Steven Ross Press as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Jose Aguilar Garcia as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Neofitos Tsangarides as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Stephen Peter Thornton as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Peter Geoffrey Cullum as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Martin Jeremy Evans as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Paolo Minerva as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Christopher John William Moss as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Peter Justin Rickenberg as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Sarbjit Singh Bahia as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Ranjit Kaur Samia as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Pascal Richard Alexandre Pellier as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Nitin Sawhney as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Pascal Richard Alexandre Pellier as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Anne Cullum as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Alan Saunders as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of James Alexander Scott-Gatty as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Darren Charles Taylor as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Zia Ud-Din as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Edwin Simcock as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Harvey Gillespie-Smith as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Lisa Jang Heideman as a member (4 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Robert Roy Walker as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of William Eric Gallas as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Alan Saunders as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Simon Stuart Dean as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Hurtaza Jessa as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Morris Kletz as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Kristian Hewrik Stoberg as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Bobby Satyadev Yerramilli-Rao as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Peter Geoffrey Cullum as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr John Laurence Sutton as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael George Alexander Mclintock as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Richard Peter Clements as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Grant as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Bobby Satyadev Yerramilli-Rao as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Ronald Victor Reeves as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Richard Mcdermott as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Oldrich Schwarz as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Charles Simpson as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Janelle Matharoo as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Dominic Bertram Charles Tayler as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Alan David Stewart as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Alkesh Patel as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Timothy Filiga Cahill as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Shaun William Sargent as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Grant as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of David Eric John Pearce Edwards as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Timothy Charles Pilkington as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Gareth Huw Jenkins as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Richard Peter Clements as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Richard Chantree as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Colin David Wilson as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Aaron Lennon as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Rajinder Singh Kang as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Alan David Stewart as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Tracy Dean Benjamin as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Lisowski as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Dominic Bertram Charles Tayler as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Henry Charles Guest as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Xavier Pajos as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of James Henry Robert Eyre as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Tracy Dean Benjamin as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Timothy Charles Pilkington as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Baker-Harber as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael George Alexander Mclintock as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Mark Fielding as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas James Benjamin Deane as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Shaun William Sargent as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Aaron Lennon as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Colin David Wilson as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Patrick Sheehan as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Lisowski as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Robert Roy Walker as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Neofitos Tsangarides as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael John Mcghee as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicolas Joliot as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Ronald Victor Reeves as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Amardip Singh Dulku as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Sarbjit Singh Bahia as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Harvey Gillespie-Smith as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of James Alexander Scott-Gatty as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Marco Darro as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Alison Rae Brister as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Anthony Michael Lorenz as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Timothy Martin Clough as a member (3 pages) |
20 April 2011 | Appointment of Hurtaza Jessa as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Bell as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Simon Belsman as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr. Rory Anthony O'connor as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew William Lincoln Wiggins as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Joseba Asier Picaza Ucar as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Daniel Welbeck as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Laurent Samson as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Jameson Howard Urqhart as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Rahim Nazir Karim as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Gareth Jonathan Mccartney as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Jan Mucha as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of John Keith Leslie White as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Christopher Watkin as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Alexander Lodding as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Malcolm Robin Swift as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Asif Ghzawadwala as a member (4 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Jan Mucha as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Henry as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Paula Joy Crockett as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of James Henry Mcfadden as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Laurence John Safter as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Gareth John Davies as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul St Johndouglas Mcgill as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Gareth Jonathan Mccartney as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Alison Mary Keightley as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Susannah Louise Aliker as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr. Rory Anthony O'connor as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul Simon Belsman as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Nizar Merali as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of David William John Scorey as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Emmanuel Reckel as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Simon Alexander as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Nigel Robinson as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Perez Pfeffer as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Florent Gerard Henri Morizot as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of David Aird as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Frank James Sacha Benhamou as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew William Lincoln Wiggins as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of James Henry Mcfadden as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Simon James Portlock as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Terence Rennie Mowschenson as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Johanne Humphreys as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Christopher Antony James Macdonald as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Henry William Foster as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Roger Earnshaw Slater as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Andy Thomas as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Daniel Lewis Yodaiken as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Laurent Samson as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas Paul Wilkinson as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Eric Nobileau as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Simon Alexander as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Eric Nobileau as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Sebastien Illat as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Johanne Humphreys as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Benjamin John Patrick Lynch as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Simon Addison Smith as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Elizabeth Anne Grace as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Dimosthensis Syrgkanis as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Anatole Kaletsky as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Emmanouil Lazanakis as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Fredrik Elwing as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Damien Ryan as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Tej Kaur Johal as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Florent Gerard Henri Morizot as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Luke Paul Young as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Emmanouil Lazanakis as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Clive Adam Nathan as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Luke Paul Young as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Sanjay Yadav as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mats Sodergren as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Jeyarajah as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Maxim Frederick Leffen as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Abraham Robert Sebag as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Damien Ryan as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Mohamed Hamza Hilali Noordeen as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Tej Kaur Johal as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Christopher Antony James Macdonald as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Alan Jones as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Brian Arthur Welch as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Alexander Lodding as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Kevin Mark Stockbridge as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Florent Malouda as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Sanjay Yadav as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Frank Arnesen as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Robert Hugh Phillips as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Maxim Frederick Leffen as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Fredrik Elwing as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Abraham Robert Sebag as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas Paul Wilkinson as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Robert Hugh Phillips as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Daniel Lewis Yodaiken as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Jameson Howard Urqhart as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Simon Moran as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of David William John Scorey as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Holger Klees as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Fererico Foca as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Dominic Potter as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Florent Malouda as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Adrian Zanelli as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Stephen Hartley-Brewer as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas Hugo Astaire as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of David Lester Julian Crawley as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Anthony John Lewis as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Joseba Asier Picaza Ucar as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of David Lester Julian Crawley as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Christopher Blackburn as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Dominic Potter as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Perez Pfeffer as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Douglas John Green as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Guy Norman Marsden as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Simon James Portlock as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Elizabeth Anne Grace as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Shiraz Sultanali Merali as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Nigel Conrad Mckeverne as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of John Michael Booth as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Shiraz Sultanali Merali as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Aristelois Kourakis as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Simon Addison Smith as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Christopher Watkin as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Paula Joy Crockett as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Simon James Christopher Freer as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Gregory Anthony Mills as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of John Keith Leslie White as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Fererico Foca as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Robert Henry Hobart as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Nigel Conrad Mckeverne as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Simon James Christopher Freer as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Asif Ghzawadwala as a member (4 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrea Meregalli as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Malcolm Robin Swift as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Mohamed Hamza Hilali Noordeen as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Benjamin John Patrick Lynch as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Gary Middlebrook as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Adrian Zanelli as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Frank James Sacha Benhamou as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Piet James Pulford as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of David Macdoogall Edwards as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrea Meregalli as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Nizar Merali as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Gregory Anthony Mills as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Howard Levene as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Bell as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Brian Lawrence Worth as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Gary Middlebrook as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Robert Henry Hobart as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Rahim Nazir Karim as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Denning Foster as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Anthony John Silver as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Robert Lyle Head as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Dr Alison Mary Keightley as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Christopher Blackburn as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Andrew Jeyarajah as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Peter Michal Charles Drewienkiewicz as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Peter Murray Kirk as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Stephen Hartley-Brewer as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Nicholas Hugo Astaire as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Terence Rennie Mowschenson as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mats Sodergren as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Paul St Johndouglas Mcgill as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Anthony John Silver as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Brian Lawrence Worth as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Emmanuel Reckel as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of John Michael Booth as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Peter Michal Charles Drewienkiewicz as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Guy Norman Marsden as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Edward Pivcevil as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Anatole Kaletsky as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of David Aird as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Dimosthensis Syrgkanis as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Holger Klees as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Stefano Bellam as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Edward Pivcevil as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Henry William Foster as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Douglas John Green as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of David Macdoogall Edwards as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Daniel Welbeck as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Sebastien Illat as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Christopher William Emmott as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Toyohide Tanaka as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Andy Thomas as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Aristelois Kourakis as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Frank Arnesen as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Alan Jones as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Clive Adam Nathan as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Susannah Louise Aliker as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Toyohide Tanaka as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Robert Lyle Head as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Howard Levene as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Nigel Robinson as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Stefano Bellam as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Roger Earnshaw Slater as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Jonathan Henry as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Kevin Mark Stockbridge as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Gareth John Davies as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Anthony John Lewis as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Brian Arthur Welch as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Peter Murray Kirk as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Mr Christopher William Emmott as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Laurence John Safter as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Piet James Pulford as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Simon Moran as a member (3 pages) |
19 April 2011 | Appointment of Michael Denning Foster as a member (3 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Particulars of a mortgage or charge in respect of a LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP / charge no: 1 (8 pages) |
15 April 2011 | Particulars of a mortgage or charge in respect of a LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP / charge no: 1 (8 pages) |
17 March 2011 | Current accounting period shortened from 31 March 2012 to 5 April 2011 (3 pages) |
17 March 2011 | Current accounting period shortened from 31 March 2012 to 5 April 2011 (3 pages) |
17 March 2011 | Current accounting period shortened from 31 March 2012 to 5 April 2011 (3 pages) |
15 March 2011 | Incorporation of a limited liability partnership (9 pages) |
15 March 2011 | Incorporation of a limited liability partnership (9 pages) |