Canary Wharf
London
E14 5RD
LLP Member Name | Nicholas Charlton |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1981 (Born 42 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 22 December 2012(1 year after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 11 years, 4 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | One Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Neil Fraser Cain |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1968 (Born 55 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 22 December 2012(1 year after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 11 years, 4 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | One Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Sandro Allara-Carlin |
---|---|
Date of Birth | June 1967 (Born 56 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 22 December 2012(1 year after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 11 years, 4 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | One Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Mr Ozan Arnavut |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1981 (Born 42 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 22 December 2012(1 year after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 11 years, 4 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | One Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Joseph Aylen |
---|---|
Date of Birth | November 1984 (Born 39 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 22 December 2012(1 year after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 11 years, 4 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | One Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Richard Blackwell |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1988 (Born 36 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 22 December 2012(1 year after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 11 years, 4 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | One Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Stephane Abecassis |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1964 (Born 59 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 January 2013(1 year after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 11 years, 3 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | One Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Mark Allen |
---|---|
Date of Birth | July 1974 (Born 49 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 January 2013(1 year after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 11 years, 3 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | One Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Craig Barker |
---|---|
Date of Birth | June 1978 (Born 45 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 March 2013(1 year, 2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 11 years, 1 month |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | One Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Mr Andrew Joseph Callis |
---|---|
Date of Birth | June 1976 (Born 47 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 October 2013(1 year, 9 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 10 years, 6 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | One Churchill Place London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Christopher Ian Bowles |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1960 (Born 64 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 October 2013(1 year, 9 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 10 years, 6 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | One Churchill Place London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Mr Ryder Edward Brown |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1981 (Born 43 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 December 2013(1 year, 11 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 10 years, 4 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | C/O Bgc Services (Holdings) Llp One Churchill Plac Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Mr Richard Joseph Barnett |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1969 (Born 54 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 May 2014(2 years, 4 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 9 years, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | One Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Christopher David Brown |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1983 (Born 41 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2014(2 years, 5 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 9 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | One Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Mr Dean Barry |
---|---|
Date of Birth | November 1964 (Born 59 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 July 2015(3 years, 6 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 8 years, 9 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 5 Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Russell Glenn Clark |
---|---|
Date of Birth | May 1977 (Born 46 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 September 2015(3 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 8 years, 7 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | One Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Mr Oliver Mark Brown |
---|---|
Date of Birth | November 1979 (Born 44 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 November 2015(3 years, 10 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 8 years, 5 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 5 Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Mr John Chance |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1981 (Born 42 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 March 2016(4 years, 2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 8 years, 1 month |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 5 Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Mr David Guy Birkett |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1968 (Born 56 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 March 2016(4 years, 2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 8 years, 1 month |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 5 Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Mr Stuart Anderson |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1975 (Born 48 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 March 2016(4 years, 2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 8 years, 1 month |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 5 Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Mr Andrew Bradley Carter |
---|---|
Date of Birth | July 1979 (Born 44 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 September 2016(4 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 7 years, 7 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 5 Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Mr Josh Cohen |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1985 (Born 39 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 September 2016(4 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 7 years, 7 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 5 Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Mr Maurice Mosha Asoyag |
---|---|
Date of Birth | June 1977 (Born 46 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 March 2017(5 years, 2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 7 years, 1 month |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 5 Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Mr Elliott Lewis George Brown |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1989 (Born 34 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 April 2017(5 years, 3 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 7 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 5 Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Christian Allen |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1987 (Born 37 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 September 2017(5 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 6 years, 7 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 5 Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Jeffrey Abdeen |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1976 (Born 47 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 January 2019(7 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 5 years, 3 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 5 Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Adam Clitheroe |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1990 (Born 34 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 January 2019(7 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 5 years, 3 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 5 Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Mr Adam Burrows |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1966 (Born 58 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 January 2021(9 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 3 years, 3 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 5 Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Philip Charles Boddy |
---|---|
Date of Birth | June 1981 (Born 42 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 27 September 2021(9 years, 9 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 2 years, 6 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 5 Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Armand Benslous |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1979 (Born 45 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 27 September 2021(9 years, 9 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 2 years, 6 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | 5 Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Member Name | Mr Jeremy Ayache |
---|---|
Date of Birth | November 1984 (Born 39 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 January 2023(11 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 3 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | 5 Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Designated Member Name | BGC European Gp Limited (Corporation) |
---|---|
Status | Current |
Appointed | 23 December 2011(same day as company formation) |
Correspondence Address | One Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Designated Member Name | Bgcshllp Holdings Limited (Corporation) |
---|---|
Status | Current |
Appointed | 23 December 2011(same day as company formation) |
Correspondence Address | One Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
LLP Designated Member Name | BGC Partners Lp (Corporation) |
---|---|
Status | Current |
Appointed | 23 December 2011(same day as company formation) |
Correspondence Address | 1209 Orange Street Wilmington County Of New Castle, State Of Delaware 19801 United States |
Telephone | 08438162848 |
---|---|
Telephone region | Unknown |
Registered Address | 5 Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5RD |
---|---|
Region | London |
Constituency | Poplar and Limehouse |
County | Greater London |
Ward | Canary Wharf |
Built Up Area | Greater London |
Address Matches | Over 20 other UK companies use this postal address |
Year | 2014 |
---|---|
Turnover | £112,041,298 |
Net Worth | £68,667,926 |
Cash | £2,896,282 |
Current Liabilities | £16,623,254 |
Latest Accounts | 31 March 2023 (1 year ago) |
---|---|
Next Accounts Due | 31 December 2024 (8 months, 2 weeks from now) |
Accounts Category | Full |
Accounts Year End | 31 March |
Latest Return | 23 December 2023 (3 months, 3 weeks ago) |
---|---|
Next Return Due | 6 January 2025 (8 months, 3 weeks from now) |
2 March 2021 | Confirmation statement made on 23 December 2020 with no updates (3 pages) |
---|---|
5 January 2021 | Appointment of Mr Carl Racey as a member on 1 December 2018 (2 pages) |
5 January 2021 | Appointment of Mr Alix James Roberts as a member on 27 November 2018 (2 pages) |
5 January 2021 | Termination of appointment of David Burden as a member on 31 December 2018 (1 page) |
5 January 2021 | Termination of appointment of Robert Game as a member on 31 August 2018 (1 page) |
5 January 2021 | Termination of appointment of Christian Gastaldi as a member on 31 December 2018 (1 page) |
5 January 2021 | Termination of appointment of Michael Collins as a member on 31 October 2018 (1 page) |
5 January 2021 | Appointment of Mr Charles Michael Mizon as a member on 22 December 2012 (2 pages) |
5 January 2021 | Appointment of Mr Stewart Corderoy as a member on 16 September 2013 (2 pages) |
5 January 2021 | Appointment of Mr Simon John Prest as a member on 1 July 2018 (2 pages) |
23 December 2020 | Termination of appointment of David Peters as a member on 20 November 2020 (1 page) |
23 December 2020 | Termination of appointment of Stuart Taylor as a member on 18 November 2020 (1 page) |
23 December 2020 | Termination of appointment of Robert Johnson as a member on 31 October 2020 (1 page) |
23 December 2020 | Termination of appointment of Joseph Luis Allegue as a member on 30 September 2020 (1 page) |
10 December 2020 | Termination of appointment of Arthur Ballu as a member on 4 May 2020 (1 page) |
10 December 2020 | Termination of appointment of Michael Loftus as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
10 December 2020 | Termination of appointment of Nathan James Lee as a member on 30 April 2020 (1 page) |
21 September 2020 | Appointment of Dean Berry as a member on 27 February 2017 (2 pages) |
21 September 2020 | Termination of appointment of Dean Berry as a member on 31 August 2020 (1 page) |
9 September 2020 | Appointment of Mr Paul Alistair Bromley as a member on 17 August 2020 (2 pages) |
9 September 2020 | Appointment of Dean Barry as a member on 1 July 2015 (2 pages) |
8 September 2020 | Termination of appointment of Anthony Jean-Marc Bret as a member on 31 August 2020 (1 page) |
8 September 2020 | Termination of appointment of Christopher Thomas Barnes as a member on 30 June 2020 (1 page) |
8 September 2020 | Termination of appointment of Nicholas John Robbins as a member on 30 June 2020 (1 page) |
8 September 2020 | Termination of appointment of George Dramitinos as a member on 21 July 2020 (1 page) |
8 September 2020 | Termination of appointment of Anthony Chambers as a member on 31 July 2020 (1 page) |
8 September 2020 | Termination of appointment of Joshua Rees Davies as a member on 31 July 2020 (1 page) |
8 September 2020 | Termination of appointment of Dean Barry as a member on 31 August 2020 (1 page) |
29 July 2020 | Termination of appointment of Dean Castles as a member on 29 November 2019 (1 page) |
17 July 2020 | Termination of appointment of Nicolas Marsh Prentice as a member on 31 December 2019 (1 page) |
17 July 2020 | Termination of appointment of Ashley James Brown as a member on 29 February 2020 (1 page) |
1 July 2020 | Termination of appointment of Robert Kitchen as a member on 1 May 2020 (1 page) |
1 July 2020 | Termination of appointment of Gregory Meehan as a member on 1 July 2019 (1 page) |
1 July 2020 | Termination of appointment of Austin Calvin Simmonds as a member on 8 November 2019 (1 page) |
1 July 2020 | Termination of appointment of Stacie Hamilton as a member on 1 August 2019 (1 page) |
1 July 2020 | Termination of appointment of Olivia Helen Goldsmith as a member on 29 November 2019 (1 page) |
1 July 2020 | Termination of appointment of Simon James Cuddihy as a member on 13 November 2019 (1 page) |
1 July 2020 | Termination of appointment of Alex Charles Adrian Westropp as a member on 9 December 2019 (1 page) |
1 July 2020 | Termination of appointment of Albert Gibbs as a member on 1 January 2020 (1 page) |
29 June 2020 | Appointment of Angela Chevallier as a member on 1 April 2020 (2 pages) |
29 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Paul Roberts as a member on 1 April 2020 (1 page) |
29 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Rhys William Lapidus as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
29 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of John Partridge as a member on 18 March 2020 (1 page) |
29 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Thomas Allison as a member on 7 May 2020 (1 page) |
29 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Philip James Cramp as a member on 31 March 2020 (1 page) |
29 June 2020 | Appointment of Darren Hayes as a member on 1 May 2020 (2 pages) |
29 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Artur Silva Saraiva as a member on 4 May 2020 (1 page) |
29 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Roberta Jane Lambert as a member on 8 April 2020 (1 page) |
29 June 2020 | Appointment of Matthew Darvill as a member on 1 May 2020 (2 pages) |
29 June 2020 | Appointment of John Severn as a member on 30 March 2020 (2 pages) |
29 June 2020 | Appointment of George Dramitinos as a member on 19 March 2020 (2 pages) |
29 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Manish Patel as a member on 1 April 2020 (1 page) |
29 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Nick Alan Wise as a member on 31 March 2020 (1 page) |
24 March 2020 | Appointment of Mr James Snell as a member on 1 August 2019 (2 pages) |
24 March 2020 | Appointment of Mr Matt Harrold as a member on 1 August 2019 (2 pages) |
23 March 2020 | Appointment of Mr Laurent Medioni as a member on 1 December 2019 (2 pages) |
23 March 2020 | Appointment of Mr Michael Vongas as a member on 17 December 2019 (2 pages) |
23 March 2020 | Appointment of Mr Stuart Taylor as a member on 1 March 2020 (2 pages) |
23 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Francesco Corbo as a member on 31 January 2020 (1 page) |
9 March 2020 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2019 (24 pages) |
28 January 2020 | Member's details changed for Mr Julian Simon Johns Swain on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
7 January 2020 | Confirmation statement made on 23 December 2019 with no updates (3 pages) |
9 December 2019 | Termination of appointment of Brian Sung Lin Wong as a member on 27 September 2019 (1 page) |
9 December 2019 | Appointment of Mr. Samuel Whitham as a member on 1 September 2019 (2 pages) |
9 December 2019 | Termination of appointment of Osman Hayat as a member on 9 July 2019 (1 page) |
2 December 2019 | Registered office address changed from One Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5rd to 5 Churchill Place Canary Wharf London E14 5rd on 2 December 2019 (1 page) |
9 October 2019 | Appointment of Mr James Lester Smith as a member on 1 July 2019 (2 pages) |
7 October 2019 | Termination of appointment of Samuel Streatfield as a member on 5 July 2019 (1 page) |
7 October 2019 | Termination of appointment of Peter Wells as a member on 30 June 2019 (1 page) |
2 September 2019 | Termination of appointment of Craig Palmer as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
2 September 2019 | Termination of appointment of Simon Scott as a member on 30 April 2019 (1 page) |
11 July 2019 | Termination of appointment of Philip John Norton as a member on 30 May 2019 (1 page) |
28 June 2019 | Appointment of Marco Pensa as a member on 7 May 2019 (2 pages) |
28 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of Geoffrey David Brown as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
28 June 2019 | Appointment of Philip Luff as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
28 June 2019 | Appointment of Garry Johnson as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
12 June 2019 | Appointment of Mr Anthony Chambers as a member on 1 September 2015 (2 pages) |
12 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of Stephen James Byrne as a member on 15 April 2019 (1 page) |
14 May 2019 | Appointment of Francesco Corbo as a member on 1 January 2019 (2 pages) |
14 May 2019 | Appointment of Adam Clitheroe as a member on 1 January 2019 (2 pages) |
14 May 2019 | Appointment of Mr Richard Anthony Ringrose as a member on 1 May 2019 (2 pages) |
14 May 2019 | Appointment of Nicholas Coles as a member on 1 January 2019 (2 pages) |
14 May 2019 | Appointment of Alexandra Kloss as a member on 1 April 2019 (2 pages) |
14 May 2019 | Appointment of Jeffrey Abdeen as a member on 1 January 2019 (2 pages) |
14 May 2019 | Termination of appointment of Colum Mccormack as a member on 31 March 2019 (1 page) |
14 May 2019 | Appointment of James Falconer as a member on 1 May 2019 (2 pages) |
14 May 2019 | Appointment of Asa Pamplin as a member on 1 May 2019 (2 pages) |
14 May 2019 | Appointment of Craig Lindsey as a member on 7 January 2019 (2 pages) |
13 May 2019 | Termination of appointment of Joseph Paul Michaels as a member on 31 March 2019 (1 page) |
2 April 2019 | Appointment of Ben Michael Porter as a member on 1 February 2019 (2 pages) |
1 April 2019 | Appointment of Henry Alexander Fowler as a member on 1 February 2019 (2 pages) |
6 March 2019 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2018 (24 pages) |
27 February 2019 | Termination of appointment of Damien Robert King as a member on 31 January 2019 (1 page) |
27 February 2019 | Termination of appointment of Peter John Kilford as a member on 31 January 2019 (1 page) |
27 February 2019 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Daniel as a member on 31 January 2019 (1 page) |
27 February 2019 | Termination of appointment of Bastien Mathieu Declercq as a member on 31 January 2019 (1 page) |
27 February 2019 | Termination of appointment of Dominic Paul Somerset as a member on 31 January 2019 (1 page) |
8 February 2019 | Confirmation statement made on 23 December 2018 with no updates (3 pages) |
20 December 2018 | Termination of appointment of Steven Roy Mcmurray as a member on 14 December 2018 (1 page) |
13 December 2018 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas Milner as a member on 1 November 2018 (2 pages) |
13 December 2018 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas Housden as a member on 1 July 2018 (2 pages) |
13 December 2018 | Appointment of Mr Osman Hayat as a member on 5 March 2018 (2 pages) |
13 December 2018 | Appointment of Mr Connor Gabriel Kelly as a member on 1 August 2018 (2 pages) |
10 December 2018 | Appointment of Mr George Mallett as a member on 1 September 2018 (2 pages) |
10 December 2018 | Appointment of Mr Hugh Mulcahy as a member on 1 May 2018 (2 pages) |
10 December 2018 | Appointment of Mr Matthew Wallace as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
10 December 2018 | Appointment of Mr Emmanouil Tzanopoulos as a member on 1 July 2018 (2 pages) |
10 December 2018 | Appointment of Mr Albert Gibbs as a member on 1 November 2018 (2 pages) |
10 December 2018 | Appointment of Mr Paul Matthews as a member on 1 July 2018 (2 pages) |
10 December 2018 | Appointment of Mr Samuel Streatfield as a member on 1 October 2018 (2 pages) |
10 December 2018 | Appointment of Mr James Lever as a member on 1 July 2018 (2 pages) |
10 December 2018 | Appointment of Mr Roy Nolan as a member on 1 May 2018 (2 pages) |
10 December 2018 | Appointment of Mr Graham Mccarthy-Fellows as a member on 1 May 2018 (2 pages) |
10 December 2018 | Appointment of Mr Thomas O'brien as a member on 1 July 2018 (2 pages) |
10 December 2018 | Appointment of Mr Lucius Taeschler as a member on 1 May 2018 (2 pages) |
10 December 2018 | Appointment of Mr Samuel Harding as a member on 1 July 2018 (2 pages) |
10 December 2018 | Appointment of Mr Jason Aldrige as a member on 1 July 2018 (2 pages) |
7 December 2018 | Termination of appointment of Robert Penney as a member on 31 August 2018 (1 page) |
7 December 2018 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Daniel as a member on 6 March 2018 (2 pages) |
7 December 2018 | Appointment of Mr Jack Kellett as a member on 1 April 2018 (2 pages) |
7 December 2018 | Appointment of Mr Scott Shipsey as a member on 1 April 2018 (2 pages) |
7 December 2018 | Appointment of Mr Steve James as a member on 1 April 2018 (2 pages) |
7 December 2018 | Appointment of Mr Alexander Podbury as a member on 1 April 2018 (2 pages) |
7 December 2018 | Appointment of Mr Daniel Whiting as a member on 1 February 2018 (2 pages) |
7 December 2018 | Termination of appointment of Jamie Fox as a member on 31 July 2018 (1 page) |
7 December 2018 | Appointment of Mr Robert Redding as a member on 1 April 2018 (2 pages) |
7 December 2018 | Termination of appointment of Neil Fordham as a member on 30 September 2018 (1 page) |
13 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of Christopher Robert Turner Smith as a member on 31 January 2018 (1 page) |
13 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of Michael Stunt as a member on 30 April 2018 (1 page) |
13 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of Richard Scrase as a member on 12 March 2018 (1 page) |
13 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of Douglas Bellard as a member on 31 December 2017 (1 page) |
13 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of Richard John Francis as a member on 30 March 2018 (1 page) |
12 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of a member (1 page) |
9 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of Alejandro Gonzalez as a member on 30 May 2018 (1 page) |
9 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of Piers Edward Grainger Buckworth as a member on 13 June 2018 (1 page) |
9 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of Nicholas Ian Roe as a member on 31 December 2017 (1 page) |
9 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of Edmund Fergus Mccambridge as a member on 14 July 2018 (1 page) |
9 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of Alexander William Hucklesby as a member on 31 December 2017 (1 page) |
9 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of David Michael Goldman as a member on 30 June 2018 (1 page) |
9 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of Alex Paul Caton as a member on 30 June 2018 (1 page) |
9 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of Kanwardeep Najjhur as a member on 30 June 2018 (1 page) |
9 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of Timothy Garwood as a member on 12 September 2017 (1 page) |
9 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of Robert Peter Ostacchini as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
9 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of Brian Carter as a member on 31 December 2017 (1 page) |
9 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of Gary Johnson as a member on 30 June 2018 (1 page) |
18 July 2018 | Member's details changed for Mr Toby James on 15 June 2018 (2 pages) |
17 May 2018 | Appointment of Christopher Sparrow as a member on 2 October 2017 (2 pages) |
17 May 2018 | Appointment of Simon Scott as a member on 1 January 2018 (2 pages) |
17 May 2018 | Appointment of Manish Patel as a member on 5 February 2018 (2 pages) |
17 May 2018 | Appointment of Mr Ross Anthony Smith as a member on 1 March 2018 (2 pages) |
17 May 2018 | Appointment of Jonathan Tidy as a member on 1 November 2017 (2 pages) |
17 May 2018 | Appointment of Christian Allen as a member on 1 September 2017 (2 pages) |
17 May 2018 | Appointment of Kanwardeep Najjhur as a member on 1 January 2018 (2 pages) |
17 May 2018 | Appointment of Michael Fox as a member on 1 September 2017 (2 pages) |
26 March 2018 | Appointment of Mr Andreas Popov as a member on 2 October 2017 (2 pages) |
26 March 2018 | Termination of appointment of Andreas Popov as a member on 31 December 2017 (1 page) |
26 March 2018 | Appointment of Mr John Cotter as a member on 1 January 2013 (2 pages) |
26 March 2018 | Termination of appointment of John Cotter as a member on 31 January 2013 (1 page) |
2 March 2018 | Termination of appointment of Ruben Pedro Garcia Benitez as a member on 31 March 2016 (1 page) |
22 February 2018 | Member's details changed for Mr Jamie Piers Clark on 20 February 2018 (2 pages) |
22 February 2018 | Termination of appointment of Robert Charles Stolar as a member on 14 December 2016 (1 page) |
7 February 2018 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2017 (23 pages) |
8 January 2018 | Confirmation statement made on 23 December 2017 with no updates (3 pages) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Patrick John Pierre Johnston as a member on 5 September 2017 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Peter Ted Vohmann as a member on 30 September 2015 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Jonathan Bickerstaff Camsey as a member on 7 September 2016 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Steven John Barbara as a member on 31 August 2017 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Mara Moreno Fernandez as a member on 16 June 2017 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Alex Martin as a member on 30 September 2017 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Angus Alistair Mackay as a member on 17 July 2015 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Clough as a member on 31 December 2015 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of William Dennis Wood as a member on 31 March 2017 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Danny Ewuse-Sam as a member on 2 September 2015 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Newmanja Basevic as a member on 30 November 2015 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Jon James Laird as a member on 31 December 2016 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Gary Leonard Read as a member on 31 March 2017 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Andrew David Haddon as a member on 30 April 2015 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Balvinder (Bobby) Singh Bhakar as a member on 30 September 2016 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Benjamin James Brandon Raincock as a member on 30 April 2017 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Paul Selby as a member on 10 July 2015 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Scott James Merrion as a member on 31 May 2016 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Richard Wallis as a member on 30 September 2016 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Ronald Bennett as a member on 30 June 2016 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of David Howard Goldberg as a member on 31 December 2016 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of James William Morrison as a member on 19 June 2015 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Mark Anthony John Cooper as a member on 3 May 2016 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Paul Murphy as a member on 15 November 2016 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Benjamin Pummell as a member on 11 November 2016 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Charlotte Redpath as a member on 16 October 2015
|
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Christopher Stephen Taylor as a member on 30 June 2016 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Mark Andrew Jones as a member on 12 January 2016 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Simon John Prest as a member on 30 June 2016 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Kodu Chennakeshava Shetty as a member on 13 January 2016 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of John Stephen Dods as a member on 30 April 2017 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Charlotte Redpath as a member on 16 October 2015 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Joseph Vietri as a member on 31 May 2015 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Michael James Thompson as a member on 31 December 2016 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Mark Hogben as a member on 22 February 2015 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Mark Woodcock as a member on 30 September 2016 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Adam Krigstein as a member on 29 April 2015 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Wood as a member on 13 January 2015 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Simon Chipchase as a member on 30 April 2017 (1 page) |
20 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Saam Hemsley as a member on 2 April 2016 (1 page) |
11 December 2017 | Appointment of Mr Max Sean Wyatt as a member on 1 August 2017 (2 pages) |
14 July 2017 | Appointment of Ms Mara Moreno Fernandez as a member on 27 February 2017 (2 pages) |
14 July 2017 | Appointment of Mr Alex Paul Caton as a member on 22 May 2017 (2 pages) |
14 July 2017 | Appointment of Mr Alex Paul Caton as a member on 22 May 2017 (2 pages) |
14 July 2017 | Appointment of Ms Mara Moreno Fernandez as a member on 27 February 2017 (2 pages) |
13 June 2017 | Appointment of Mr Joseph Paul Michaels as a member on 1 April 2017 (2 pages) |
13 June 2017 | Appointment of Ms Gaynor Allen as a member on 1 April 2017 (2 pages) |
13 June 2017 | Appointment of Mr Alexis Henri Pierre Joachin as a member on 1 April 2017 (2 pages) |
13 June 2017 | Appointment of Mr Adrian Allan Stephen Racey as a member on 1 April 2017 (2 pages) |
13 June 2017 | Appointment of Mr Joseph Paul Michaels as a member on 1 April 2017 (2 pages) |
13 June 2017 | Appointment of Mr Ross Dunlop Stewart as a member on 1 April 2017 (2 pages) |
13 June 2017 | Appointment of Ms Gaynor Allen as a member on 1 April 2017 (2 pages) |
13 June 2017 | Appointment of Mr Adam Justin Quelch as a member on 1 April 2017 (2 pages) |
13 June 2017 | Appointment of Mr Elliott Lewis George Brown as a member on 1 April 2017 (2 pages) |
13 June 2017 | Appointment of Mr Adam Justin Quelch as a member on 1 April 2017 (2 pages) |
13 June 2017 | Appointment of Mr Ross Dunlop Stewart as a member on 1 April 2017 (2 pages) |
13 June 2017 | Appointment of Mr Elliott Lewis George Brown as a member on 1 April 2017 (2 pages) |
13 June 2017 | Appointment of Mr Adrian Allan Stephen Racey as a member on 1 April 2017 (2 pages) |
13 June 2017 | Appointment of Mr Alexis Henri Pierre Joachin as a member on 1 April 2017 (2 pages) |
3 May 2017 | Appointment of Mrs. Suzanne Tracey Taylor as a member on 3 January 2017 (2 pages) |
3 May 2017 | Appointment of Mrs. Suzanne Tracey Taylor as a member on 3 January 2017 (2 pages) |
23 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Dominic Paul Somerset as a member on 1 March 2017 (2 pages) |
23 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Paul Anthony Weldon as a member on 1 March 2017 (2 pages) |
23 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Gregory James Holley as a member (2 pages) |
23 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Dominic Paul Somerset as a member on 1 March 2017 (2 pages) |
23 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Gregory James Holley as a member on 9 January 2017 (2 pages) |
23 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Richard Michael Ebdy as a member on 1 March 2017 (2 pages) |
23 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Thomas Stephen Adams as a member on 1 February 2017 (2 pages) |
23 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Maurice Mosha Asoyag as a member on 1 March 2017 (2 pages) |
23 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr James Paul Hazell as a member on 1 March 2017 (2 pages) |
23 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Richard Michael Ebdy as a member on 1 March 2017 (2 pages) |
23 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Maurice Mosha Asoyag as a member on 1 March 2017 (2 pages) |
23 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Gregory James Holley as a member
|
23 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Daren Stephen Cottrell as a member on 1 March 2017 (2 pages) |
23 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Thomas Stephen Adams as a member on 1 February 2017 (2 pages) |
23 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Gregory James Holley as a member on 9 January 2017 (2 pages) |
23 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Oliver James Terry as a member on 1 February 2017 (2 pages) |
23 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr James Thomas Geers as a member on 1 March 2017 (2 pages) |
23 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr James Thomas Geers as a member on 1 March 2017 (2 pages) |
23 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Paul Anthony Weldon as a member on 1 March 2017 (2 pages) |
23 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Daren Stephen Cottrell as a member on 1 March 2017 (2 pages) |
23 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Oliver James Terry as a member on 1 February 2017 (2 pages) |
23 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr James Paul Hazell as a member on 1 March 2017 (2 pages) |
22 March 2017 | Appointment of Miss Fang Rainny as a member on 19 December 2016 (2 pages) |
22 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Gregory Meehan as a member on 1 January 2017 (2 pages) |
22 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Patrick Deeney as a member on 1 November 2016 (2 pages) |
22 March 2017 | Appointment of Miss Valery Colette Suzanne Rouet as a member on 1 February 2017 (2 pages) |
22 March 2017 | Appointment of Miss Valery Colette Suzanne Rouet as a member on 1 February 2017 (2 pages) |
22 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr David Charles Martin as a member on 1 January 2017 (2 pages) |
22 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Gregory Meehan as a member on 1 January 2017 (2 pages) |
22 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Kieran Brian Philip Mccullough as a member on 1 January 2017 (2 pages) |
22 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Murray James Wilkinson Mason as a member on 3 January 2017 (2 pages) |
22 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr David Charles Martin as a member on 1 January 2017 (2 pages) |
22 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Kieran Brian Philip Mccullough as a member on 1 January 2017 (2 pages) |
22 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Arran Edwin Rowsell as a member on 5 December 2016 (2 pages) |
22 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Arran Edwin Rowsell as a member on 5 December 2016 (2 pages) |
22 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Nathan James Lee as a member on 1 December 2016 (2 pages) |
22 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Patrick Deeney as a member on 1 November 2016 (2 pages) |
22 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Murray James Wilkinson Mason as a member on 3 January 2017 (2 pages) |
22 March 2017 | Appointment of Mr Nathan James Lee as a member on 1 December 2016 (2 pages) |
22 March 2017 | Appointment of Miss Fang Rainny as a member on 19 December 2016 (2 pages) |
30 January 2017 | Confirmation statement made on 23 December 2016 with updates (6 pages) |
30 January 2017 | Confirmation statement made on 23 December 2016 with updates (6 pages) |
10 January 2017 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2016 (22 pages) |
10 January 2017 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2016 (22 pages) |
7 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Russell Haley on 7 December 2016 (2 pages) |
7 December 2016 | Member's details changed for Russell Haley on 7 December 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Austin Calvin Simmonds as a member on 1 September 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Peter Maurice Marshall as a member on 1 October 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Angus Henry Procter as a member on 1 August 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Kealan Joe Mcguigan as a member on 1 October 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Brian Sung Lin Wong as a member on 1 October 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Stuart Raymond Julian as a member on 1 October 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas Hodges as a member on 1 October 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Alexander William Hucklesby as a member on 1 October 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Simon James Cuddihy as a member on 1 September 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Robert Peter Ostacchini as a member on 1 September 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Daniel Anthony Mccauley as a member on 1 August 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Nicolas Marsh Prentice as a member on 1 September 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Daniel Anthony Mccauley as a member on 1 August 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Josh Cohen as a member on 1 September 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Nicolas Marsh Prentice as a member on 1 September 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Kealan Joe Mcguigan as a member on 1 October 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas Hodges as a member on 1 October 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Austin Calvin Simmonds as a member on 1 September 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Patrick Donnelly as a member on 1 October 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Bradley Carter as a member on 1 September 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Robert Peter Ostacchini as a member on 1 September 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Douglas Frederick Edmonds as a member on 1 August 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Peter Maurice Marshall as a member on 1 October 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Angus Henry Procter as a member on 1 August 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Brian Sung Lin Wong as a member on 1 October 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Stuart Raymond Julian as a member on 1 October 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Alexander William Hucklesby as a member on 1 October 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Patrick Donnelly as a member on 1 October 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Benjamin Michael Isaac Hyam as a member on 1 September 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Douglas Frederick Edmonds as a member on 1 August 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Damien Robert King as a member on 1 September 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Josh Cohen as a member on 1 September 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Anthony Jean-Marc Bret as a member on 1 November 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Anthony Jean-Marc Bret as a member on 1 November 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Benjamin Michael Isaac Hyam as a member on 1 September 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Simon James Cuddihy as a member on 1 September 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Damien Robert King as a member on 1 September 2016 (2 pages) |
3 November 2016 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Bradley Carter as a member on 1 September 2016 (2 pages) |
31 October 2016 | Appointment of Mr Vishnu Bhavin Lalit Dhutia as a member on 1 August 2016 (2 pages) |
31 October 2016 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas Courtenay Ackerman as a member on 1 August 2016 (2 pages) |
31 October 2016 | Appointment of Mr George Josseph Rodriguez as a member on 1 August 2016 (2 pages) |
31 October 2016 | Appointment of Mr Angus John Cordy-Simpson as a member on 1 August 2016 (2 pages) |
31 October 2016 | Appointment of Mr Lachlan Hayward Trentham as a member on 1 August 2016 (2 pages) |
31 October 2016 | Appointment of Mr George Josseph Rodriguez as a member on 1 August 2016 (2 pages) |
31 October 2016 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas Courtenay Ackerman as a member on 1 August 2016 (2 pages) |
31 October 2016 | Appointment of Mr Rollo Gerald Sterck as a member on 1 August 2016 (2 pages) |
31 October 2016 | Appointment of Mr Lachlan Hayward Trentham as a member on 1 August 2016 (2 pages) |
31 October 2016 | Appointment of Mr Angus John Cordy-Simpson as a member on 1 August 2016 (2 pages) |
31 October 2016 | Appointment of Mr Rollo Gerald Sterck as a member on 1 August 2016 (2 pages) |
31 October 2016 | Appointment of Mr Vishnu Bhavin Lalit Dhutia as a member on 1 August 2016 (2 pages) |
16 August 2016 | Termination of appointment of Anthony Graham Sadler as a member on 4 April 2016 (1 page) |
16 August 2016 | Termination of appointment of Anthony Graham Sadler as a member on 4 April 2016 (1 page) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Dean Ian Munday as a member on 1 July 2016 (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr John Peter Draper as a member on 1 June 2016 (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr James Henry Vale as a member on 1 June 2016 (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Ms Olivia Helen Goldsmith as a member on 1 May 2016 (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Michael Gouveia Macedo as a member on 1 May 2016 (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Matthieu Lester Gelein as a member on 1 July 2016 (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Joel Marc Redgrave as a member (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas Ian Roe as a member on 18 July 2016 (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr John Chance as a member (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Ruben Pedro Garcia Benitez as a member (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Nick Alan Wise as a member on 1 May 2016 (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Steven John Barbara as a member on 1 April 2016 (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Ruben Pedro Garcia Benitez as a member (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas John Robbins as a member on 1 May 2016 (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Alex Charles Adrian Westropp as a member on 1 May 2016 (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Jeremy Andrzej Krzystyniak as a member on 1 April 2016 (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Howard Nicolas Wright as a member (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas Ian Roe as a member on 18 July 2016 (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Joel Marc Redgrave as a member (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr John Peter Draper as a member on 1 June 2016 (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr John Martin Skitt as a member on 1 July 2016 (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Jeremy Andrzej Krzystyniak as a member on 1 April 2016 (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Matthieu Lester Gelein as a member on 1 July 2016 (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr John Chance as a member (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr James Henry Vale as a member on 1 June 2016 (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Alex Charles Adrian Westropp as a member on 1 May 2016 (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas John Robbins as a member on 1 May 2016 (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Geoffrey David Brown as a member (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr John Martin Skitt as a member on 1 July 2016 (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Dean Ian Munday as a member on 1 July 2016 (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Steven Roy Mcmurray as a member on 4 April 2016 (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Pullinger as a member (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Nick Alan Wise as a member on 1 May 2016 (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Howard Nicolas Wright as a member (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Ms Olivia Helen Goldsmith as a member on 1 May 2016 (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Steven John Barbara as a member on 1 April 2016 (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Pullinger as a member (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Michael Gouveia Macedo as a member on 1 May 2016 (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Geoffrey David Brown as a member (2 pages) |
8 August 2016 | Appointment of Mr Steven Roy Mcmurray as a member on 4 April 2016 (2 pages) |
19 July 2016 | Termination of appointment of Jason Terence John Lyons as a member on 1 May 2016 (1 page) |
19 July 2016 | Termination of appointment of Jason Terence John Lyons as a member on 1 May 2016 (1 page) |
6 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Marwan Kesserwani as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
6 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Marwan Kesserwani as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr John Chance as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Joel Marc Redgrave as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr James Richard Lightbourne as a member on 8 February 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Daniel Robert Northover as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Douglas Bellard as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Dean Castles as a member on 22 February 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Noel Stewart Craik as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Reuben Ian Fuller as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Stuart Anderson as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Julian Simon Johns Swain as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr John Anthony Ward as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Daniel Robert Northover as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Howard Wright as a member on 1 April 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Christopher Thomas Barnes as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas James French as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Christopher Thomas Barnes as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Stephen David Moore as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr David Guy Birkett as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr James Richard Martin as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Chetan Ladwa as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas John Summerson as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Daniel Nicholas Berkeley Morrison as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Julian Simon Johns Swain as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Adam Ketley as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Stuart Anderson as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Pullinger as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Simon John Prest as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Joel Marc Redgrave as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Benjamyn Noakes as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Toby James as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Ruben Pedro Garcia Benitez as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Lawrence Smith as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Jerome Neuraz as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Jay John Lovell as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas John Summerson as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Howard Wright as a member on 1 April 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Benjamyn Noakes as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Jamie Piers Clark as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Geoffrey David Brown as a member on 1 April 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr David John Owen Smith as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Michael Levi as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Stuart Mace as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Terry Oldfield as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Michael Levi as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Mark Henry Williams as a member on 25 February 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Simon John Prest as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr John Anthony Ward as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Stephen David Moore as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Jan Zajackowski as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Bastien Mathieu Declercq as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Pullinger as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Terry Oldfield as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Bastien Mathieu Declercq as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Richard Carl Edward Christy Dunn as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Arron Richard Wright as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Steven Lonsdale Pashley as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr David John Owen Smith as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr David Guy Birkett as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Steven Lonsdale Pashley as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Richard Carl Edward Christy Dunn as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Thomas Brian Cooke as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Adam Ketley as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Ruben Pedro Garcia Benitez as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Jay John Lovell as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Mark Henry Williams as a member on 25 February 2016
|
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Lawrence Smith as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr James Richard Martin as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas James French as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr James Richard Lightbourne as a member on 8 February 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Reuben Ian Fuller as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Dean Castles as a member on 22 February 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Stuart Mace as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Chetan Ladwa as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Thomas Brian Cooke as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr John Chance as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Douglas Bellard as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Jamie Piers Clark as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Noel Stewart Craik as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Daniel Nicholas Berkeley Morrison as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Geoffrey David Brown as a member on 1 April 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Jerome Neuraz as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Arron Richard Wright as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Jan Zajackowski as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
4 April 2016 | Appointment of Mr Toby James as a member on 1 March 2016 (2 pages) |
15 March 2016 | Termination of appointment of Charles Michael Mizon as a member on 18 February 2014 (1 page) |
15 March 2016 | Termination of appointment of Gregory Forde as a member on 1 May 2013 (1 page) |
15 March 2016 | Termination of appointment of David Bachelier as a member on 13 January 2015 (1 page) |
15 March 2016 | Termination of appointment of Charles Michael Mizon as a member on 18 February 2014 (1 page) |
15 March 2016 | Termination of appointment of David Bachelier as a member on 13 January 2015 (1 page) |
15 March 2016 | Termination of appointment of Ben Clarke as a member on 1 April 2014 (1 page) |
15 March 2016 | Termination of appointment of Richard Crafter as a member on 18 January 2015 (1 page) |
15 March 2016 | Termination of appointment of Ben Clarke as a member on 1 April 2014 (1 page) |
15 March 2016 | Termination of appointment of Richard Crafter as a member on 18 January 2015 (1 page) |
15 March 2016 | Termination of appointment of Craig Manley as a member on 29 September 2014 (1 page) |
15 March 2016 | Termination of appointment of Gregory Forde as a member on 1 May 2013 (1 page) |
15 March 2016 | Termination of appointment of Oliver Allen as a member on 1 May 2013 (1 page) |
15 March 2016 | Termination of appointment of Oliver Allen as a member on 1 May 2013 (1 page) |
15 March 2016 | Termination of appointment of Craig Manley as a member on 29 September 2014 (1 page) |
11 February 2016 | Termination of appointment of Daniel Francis as a member on 31 December 2014 (1 page) |
11 February 2016 | Appointment of Mr Christopher Stephen Taylor as a member on 1 June 2015 (2 pages) |
11 February 2016 | Appointment of Mr Christopher Stephen Taylor as a member on 1 June 2015 (2 pages) |
11 February 2016 | Termination of appointment of Daniel Francis as a member on 31 December 2014 (1 page) |
10 February 2016 | Appointment of Mr Peter Ted Vohmann as a member on 1 March 2015 (2 pages) |
10 February 2016 | Appointment of Mr Piers Edward Grainger Buckworth as a member on 1 July 2015 (2 pages) |
10 February 2016 | Appointment of Mr Edmund Fergus Mccambridge as a member on 1 July 2015 (2 pages) |
10 February 2016 | Appointment of Mr William Dennis Wood as a member on 1 July 2015 (2 pages) |
10 February 2016 | Appointment of Mr William Dennis Wood as a member on 1 July 2015 (2 pages) |
10 February 2016 | Appointment of Mr Alejandro Gonzalez as a member on 1 February 2016 (2 pages) |
10 February 2016 | Appointment of Mr Jason Terence John Lyons as a member on 1 August 2015 (2 pages) |
10 February 2016 | Appointment of Mr Jason Terence John Lyons as a member on 1 August 2015 (2 pages) |
10 February 2016 | Appointment of Mr Jamie Robert Fullaway as a member on 1 December 2014 (2 pages) |
10 February 2016 | Appointment of Mr Peter Ted Vohmann as a member on 1 March 2015 (2 pages) |
10 February 2016 | Appointment of Mr Piers Edward Grainger Buckworth as a member on 1 July 2015 (2 pages) |
10 February 2016 | Appointment of Mr Jamie Robert Fullaway as a member on 1 December 2014 (2 pages) |
10 February 2016 | Appointment of Mr Alejandro Gonzalez as a member on 1 February 2016 (2 pages) |
10 February 2016 | Appointment of Mr Edmund Fergus Mccambridge as a member on 1 July 2015 (2 pages) |
21 January 2016 | Annual return made up to 23 December 2015 (208 pages) |
21 January 2016 | Annual return made up to 23 December 2015 (208 pages) |
20 January 2016 | Appointment of Mr Alex Martin as a member on 1 November 2015 (2 pages) |
20 January 2016 | Appointment of Mr Oliver Mark Brown as a member on 1 November 2015 (2 pages) |
20 January 2016 | Appointment of Mr Ben Ashley Marlow as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
20 January 2016 | Appointment of Miss Claudia Mary Jasper as a member on 1 November 2015 (2 pages) |
20 January 2016 | Appointment of Miss Roberta Jane Lambert as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
20 January 2016 | Appointment of Miss Roberta Jane Lambert as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
20 January 2016 | Appointment of Mr Oliver Mark Brown as a member on 1 November 2015 (2 pages) |
20 January 2016 | Appointment of Mr Ben Ashley Marlow as a member on 1 October 2015 (2 pages) |
20 January 2016 | Appointment of Miss Claudia Mary Jasper as a member on 1 November 2015 (2 pages) |
20 January 2016 | Appointment of Mr Alex Martin as a member on 1 November 2015 (2 pages) |
9 January 2016 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2015 (19 pages) |
9 January 2016 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2015 (19 pages) |
22 December 2015 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Michael Kinsey as a member on 16 December 2015 (2 pages) |
22 December 2015 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Michael Kinsey as a member on 16 December 2015 (2 pages) |
9 December 2015 | Appointment of Mr Anthony John Warner as a member on 1 December 2015 (2 pages) |
9 December 2015 | Appointment of Mr Anthony John Warner as a member on 1 December 2015 (2 pages) |
8 December 2015 | Appointment of Mr Thomas Dominic Brown as a member on 8 December 2015 (2 pages) |
8 December 2015 | Appointment of Mr Thomas Dominic Brown as a member on 8 December 2015 (2 pages) |
30 November 2015 | Appointment of Kodu Chennakeshava Shetty as a member on 1 October 2015 (3 pages) |
30 November 2015 | Appointment of Kodu Chennakeshava Shetty as a member on 1 October 2015 (3 pages) |
27 November 2015 | Appointment of Alan James Wastell as a member on 1 September 2015 (3 pages) |
27 November 2015 | Appointment of Paul Hawes as a member on 1 September 2015 (3 pages) |
27 November 2015 | Appointment of Alan James Wastell as a member on 1 September 2015 (3 pages) |
27 November 2015 | Appointment of Russell Glenn Clark as a member on 1 September 2015 (3 pages) |
27 November 2015 | Appointment of Russell Glenn Clark as a member on 1 September 2015 (3 pages) |
27 November 2015 | Appointment of Paul Hawes as a member on 1 September 2015 (3 pages) |
7 October 2015 | Appointment of John-Paul Filler as a member on 1 August 2015 (3 pages) |
7 October 2015 | Appointment of Mark Kelly as a member on 1 August 2015 (3 pages) |
7 October 2015 | Appointment of Ashley Preston Cowan as a member on 1 July 2015 (3 pages) |
7 October 2015 | Appointment of John-Paul Filler as a member on 1 August 2015 (3 pages) |
7 October 2015 | Appointment of Mark Kelly as a member on 1 August 2015 (3 pages) |
7 October 2015 | Appointment of Ashley Preston Cowan as a member on 1 July 2015 (3 pages) |
7 October 2015 | Appointment of John-Paul Filler as a member on 1 August 2015 (3 pages) |
7 October 2015 | Appointment of Mark Kelly as a member on 1 August 2015 (3 pages) |
7 October 2015 | Appointment of Ashley Preston Cowan as a member on 1 July 2015 (3 pages) |
7 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr David Howard Goldberg as a member on 1 August 2015 (3 pages) |
7 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr David Howard Goldberg as a member on 1 August 2015 (3 pages) |
7 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr David Howard Goldberg as a member on 1 August 2015 (3 pages) |
2 September 2015 | Appointment of Timothy Llewellyn as a member on 1 June 2015 (3 pages) |
2 September 2015 | Appointment of Mr Keith Cupidon as a member on 1 April 2015 (3 pages) |
2 September 2015 | Appointment of Jamie Fox as a member on 1 May 2015 (3 pages) |
2 September 2015 | Appointment of John Partridge as a member on 1 June 2015 (3 pages) |
2 September 2015 | Appointment of Mr Keith Cupidon as a member on 1 April 2015 (3 pages) |
2 September 2015 | Appointment of Louise Rippon as a member on 1 June 2015 (3 pages) |
2 September 2015 | Appointment of Mr Keith Cupidon as a member on 1 April 2015 (3 pages) |
2 September 2015 | Appointment of John Partridge as a member on 1 June 2015 (3 pages) |
2 September 2015 | Appointment of Louise Rippon as a member on 1 June 2015 (3 pages) |
2 September 2015 | Appointment of Jamie Fox as a member on 1 May 2015 (3 pages) |
2 September 2015 | Appointment of Timothy Llewellyn as a member on 1 June 2015 (3 pages) |
2 September 2015 | Appointment of Jamie Fox as a member on 1 May 2015 (3 pages) |
2 September 2015 | Appointment of Louise Rippon as a member on 1 June 2015 (3 pages) |
2 September 2015 | Appointment of Timothy Llewellyn as a member on 1 June 2015 (3 pages) |
2 September 2015 | Appointment of John Partridge as a member on 1 June 2015 (3 pages) |
13 August 2015 | Appointment of Robert Penney as a member on 1 June 2015 (3 pages) |
13 August 2015 | Appointment of Robert Penney as a member on 1 June 2015 (3 pages) |
13 August 2015 | Appointment of Simon Mcgregor as a member on 1 June 2015 (3 pages) |
13 August 2015 | Appointment of Dean Barry as a member on 1 July 2015 (3 pages) |
13 August 2015 | Appointment of Dean Barry as a member on 1 July 2015 (3 pages) |
13 August 2015 | Appointment of Craig Evans as a member on 1 June 2015 (3 pages) |
13 August 2015 | Appointment of Dean Barry as a member on 1 July 2015 (3 pages) |
13 August 2015 | Appointment of Craig Evans as a member on 1 June 2015 (3 pages) |
13 August 2015 | Appointment of Simon Mcgregor as a member on 1 June 2015 (3 pages) |
13 August 2015 | Appointment of Robert Penney as a member on 1 June 2015 (3 pages) |
13 August 2015 | Appointment of Simon Mcgregor as a member on 1 June 2015 (3 pages) |
13 August 2015 | Appointment of Craig Evans as a member on 1 June 2015 (3 pages) |
3 August 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Sean Anthony Windeatt on 19 July 2015 (2 pages) |
3 August 2015 | Member's details changed for Mr Sean Anthony Windeatt on 19 July 2015 (2 pages) |
5 June 2015 | Appointment of Gavin Jackson as a member on 5 January 2015 (3 pages) |
5 June 2015 | Appointment of David Bachelier as a member on 12 January 2015 (3 pages) |
5 June 2015 | Appointment of Gavin Jackson as a member on 5 January 2015 (3 pages) |
5 June 2015 | Appointment of David Bachelier as a member on 12 January 2015 (3 pages) |
5 June 2015 | Appointment of Gavin Jackson as a member on 5 January 2015 (3 pages) |
30 May 2015 | Appointment of Parag Patel as a member on 1 December 2014 (3 pages) |
30 May 2015 | Appointment of Andrew Rooney as a member on 1 February 2015 (3 pages) |
30 May 2015 | Appointment of Andrew Rooney as a member on 1 February 2015 (3 pages) |
30 May 2015 | Appointment of Andrew Rooney as a member on 1 February 2015 (3 pages) |
30 May 2015 | Appointment of Parag Patel as a member on 1 December 2014 (3 pages) |
30 May 2015 | Appointment of Parag Patel as a member on 1 December 2014 (3 pages) |
27 April 2015 | Termination of appointment of Simon David Andriesz as a member on 1 February 2015 (1 page) |
27 April 2015 | Termination of appointment of Keith Bailey as a member on 19 December 2014 (1 page) |
27 April 2015 | Termination of appointment of Simon David Andriesz as a member on 1 February 2015 (1 page) |
27 April 2015 | Termination of appointment of Mark Webster as a member on 31 December 2014 (1 page) |
27 April 2015 | Termination of appointment of Stephen George Mitchell as a member on 21 November 2014 (1 page) |
27 April 2015 | Termination of appointment of Nicholas Anthony Dyte as a member on 20 January 2015 (1 page) |
27 April 2015 | Termination of appointment of Nicholas Anthony Dyte as a member on 20 January 2015 (1 page) |
27 April 2015 | Termination of appointment of Keith Bailey as a member on 19 December 2014 (1 page) |
27 April 2015 | Termination of appointment of Stephen George Mitchell as a member on 21 November 2014 (1 page) |
27 April 2015 | Termination of appointment of Simon David Andriesz as a member on 1 February 2015 (1 page) |
27 April 2015 | Termination of appointment of Mark Webster as a member on 31 December 2014 (1 page) |
19 January 2015 | Annual return made up to 23 December 2014 (185 pages) |
19 January 2015 | Annual return made up to 23 December 2014 (185 pages) |
26 November 2014 | Appointment of Matt William Haynes as a member on 1 August 2014 (3 pages) |
26 November 2014 | Appointment of Nicholas Anthony Dyte as a member on 1 November 2014 (3 pages) |
26 November 2014 | Appointment of Philip James Cramp as a member on 16 October 2014 (3 pages) |
26 November 2014 | Appointment of Matt William Haynes as a member on 1 August 2014 (3 pages) |
26 November 2014 | Appointment of Matt William Haynes as a member on 1 August 2014 (3 pages) |
26 November 2014 | Appointment of Ashley James Brown as a member on 1 October 2014 (3 pages) |
26 November 2014 | Appointment of Ashley James Brown as a member on 1 October 2014 (3 pages) |
26 November 2014 | Appointment of Nicholas Anthony Dyte as a member on 1 November 2014 (3 pages) |
26 November 2014 | Appointment of Philip James Cramp as a member on 16 October 2014 (3 pages) |
26 November 2014 | Appointment of Nicholas Anthony Dyte as a member on 1 November 2014 (3 pages) |
26 November 2014 | Appointment of Ashley James Brown as a member on 1 October 2014 (3 pages) |
20 November 2014 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2014 (20 pages) |
20 November 2014 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2014 (20 pages) |
5 November 2014 | Termination of appointment of Bernard Patrick Tucker as a member on 16 July 2014 (1 page) |
5 November 2014 | Termination of appointment of Bernard Patrick Tucker as a member on 16 July 2014 (1 page) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of David Goldman as a member on 1 January 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of Jonathan Patrick Mclachlan as a member on 1 June 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of Steven Paul Bingley as a member on 1 September 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of Steven Paul Bingley as a member on 1 September 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of Richard John Francis as a member on 1 April 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of Mr Bernard Patrick Tucker as a member on 1 April 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of Jonathan Bickerstaff Camsey as a member on 1 September 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of David Goldman as a member on 1 January 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of Michael James Thompson as a member on 1 January 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of John Paul Kersse as a member on 1 April 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of Michael James Thompson as a member on 1 January 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of John Paul Kersse as a member on 1 April 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of Richard John Francis as a member on 1 April 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of David Goldman as a member on 1 January 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of Adam Jamie Snow as a member on 1 April 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of Christopher Ben Kirby as a member on 1 July 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of Mr Bernard Patrick Tucker as a member on 1 April 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of Adam Jamie Snow as a member on 1 April 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of Jonathan Bickerstaff Camsey as a member on 1 September 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of Mr Bernard Patrick Tucker as a member on 1 April 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of Steven Paul Bingley as a member on 1 September 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of Michael James Thompson as a member on 1 January 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of John Paul Kersse as a member on 1 April 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of Jonathan Bickerstaff Camsey as a member on 1 September 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of Josephluis Allegue as a member on 1 July 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of Josephluis Allegue as a member on 1 July 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of Adam Jamie Snow as a member on 1 April 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of Christopher Ben Kirby as a member on 1 July 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of Jonathan Patrick Mclachlan as a member on 1 June 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of Christopher Ben Kirby as a member on 1 July 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of Josephluis Allegue as a member on 1 July 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of Richard John Francis as a member on 1 April 2014 (3 pages) |
31 October 2014 | Appointment of Jonathan Patrick Mclachlan as a member on 1 June 2014 (3 pages) |
7 October 2014 | Termination of appointment of Peter Hoang Tran as a member on 30 June 2014 (1 page) |
7 October 2014 | Termination of appointment of Keith Mcbride as a member on 30 June 2014 (1 page) |
7 October 2014 | Termination of appointment of Jose-Carlos Salierno as a member on 24 August 2014 (1 page) |
7 October 2014 | Termination of appointment of Dean Salmon as a member on 30 September 2014 (1 page) |
7 October 2014 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Stone as a member on 31 May 2014 (1 page) |
7 October 2014 | Termination of appointment of Dean Salmon as a member on 30 September 2014 (1 page) |
7 October 2014 | Termination of appointment of Peter Hoang Tran as a member on 30 June 2014 (1 page) |
7 October 2014 | Termination of appointment of Burim Bivolaku as a member on 19 June 2014 (1 page) |
7 October 2014 | Termination of appointment of Burim Bivolaku as a member on 19 June 2014 (1 page) |
7 October 2014 | Termination of appointment of Keith Mcbride as a member on 30 June 2014 (1 page) |
7 October 2014 | Termination of appointment of Jose-Carlos Salierno as a member on 24 August 2014 (1 page) |
7 October 2014 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Stone as a member on 31 May 2014 (1 page) |
13 August 2014 | Appointment of Mr Joel Simon Nathan as a member on 1 May 2014 (4 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Appointment of Joshua Rees Davies as a member on 1 March 2014 (3 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Appointment of Stephen James Byrne as a member on 1 May 2014 (3 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Appointment of Jon James Laird as a member on 1 March 2014 (3 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Appointment of Joshua Rees Davies as a member on 1 March 2014 (3 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Appointment of Christopher David Brown as a member on 1 June 2014 (3 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Appointment of Christian Gastaldi as a member on 1 April 2014 (3 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Appointment of Christian Gastaldi as a member on 1 April 2014 (3 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Appointment of Mr Richard Joseph Barnett as a member on 1 May 2014 (3 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Appointment of Christopher David Brown as a member on 1 June 2014 (3 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Appointment of Mr Richard Joseph Barnett as a member on 1 May 2014 (3 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Appointment of Jon James Laird as a member on 1 March 2014 (3 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Appointment of Christopher David Brown as a member on 1 June 2014 (3 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Appointment of Craig Manley as a member on 1 April 2014 (3 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Appointment of Stephen James Byrne as a member on 1 May 2014 (3 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Appointment of Stephen James Byrne as a member on 1 May 2014 (3 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Appointment of Russell Haley as a member on 1 April 2014 (4 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Appointment of Russell Haley as a member on 1 April 2014 (4 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Appointment of Jon James Laird as a member on 1 March 2014 (3 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Appointment of Craig Manley as a member on 1 April 2014 (3 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Appointment of Christian Gastaldi as a member on 1 April 2014 (3 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Appointment of Joshua Rees Davies as a member on 1 March 2014 (3 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Appointment of Russell Haley as a member on 1 April 2014 (4 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Appointment of Mr Joel Simon Nathan as a member on 1 May 2014 (4 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Appointment of Craig Manley as a member on 1 April 2014 (3 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Appointment of Mr Joel Simon Nathan as a member on 1 May 2014 (4 pages) |
13 August 2014 | Appointment of Mr Richard Joseph Barnett as a member on 1 May 2014 (3 pages) |
9 July 2014 | Appointment of Philip John Norton as a member (3 pages) |
9 July 2014 | Appointment of Philip John Norton as a member (3 pages) |
9 July 2014 | Appointment of Simon Smith as a member (3 pages) |
9 July 2014 | Appointment of Simon Smith as a member (3 pages) |
2 July 2014 | Appointment of Angus Alistair Mackay as a member (3 pages) |
2 July 2014 | Appointment of Tony Norman Herbert as a member (3 pages) |
2 July 2014 | Appointment of Stephen Anthony Matteo as a member (3 pages) |
2 July 2014 | Appointment of Burim Bivolaku as a member (3 pages) |
2 July 2014 | Appointment of Angus Alistair Mackay as a member (3 pages) |
2 July 2014 | Appointment of Stephen Anthony Matteo as a member (3 pages) |
2 July 2014 | Appointment of Burim Bivolaku as a member (3 pages) |
2 July 2014 | Appointment of Tony Norman Herbert as a member (3 pages) |
27 May 2014 | Appointment of Newmanja Basevic as a member (3 pages) |
27 May 2014 | Appointment of Newmanja Basevic as a member (3 pages) |
22 May 2014 | Appointment of James William Morrison as a member (3 pages) |
22 May 2014 | Appointment of James William Morrison as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2014 | Appointment of Mark Andrew Jones as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2014 | Appointment of Mr Mark Anthony John Cooper as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2014 | Appointment of Nicholas Alan Wright as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2014 | Appointment of Mark Andrew Jones as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2014 | Appointment of Brian Cormack as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2014 | Appointment of Nicholas Alan Wright as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2014 | Appointment of Mr Mark Anthony John Cooper as a member (3 pages) |
13 May 2014 | Appointment of Brian Cormack as a member (3 pages) |
9 May 2014 | Appointment of Jeffrey John Hogan as a member (3 pages) |
9 May 2014 | Appointment of Stephen George Mitchell as a member (3 pages) |
9 May 2014 | Appointment of Mr Robert Brian Stevens as a member (3 pages) |
9 May 2014 | Appointment of Micahel Andrew Field as a member (3 pages) |
9 May 2014 | Appointment of Ryan Mays as a member (3 pages) |
9 May 2014 | Appointment of Dean Salmon as a member (3 pages) |
9 May 2014 | Appointment of Andrew Kevin Brown as a member (3 pages) |
9 May 2014 | Appointment of Stephen Adekoya as a member (3 pages) |
9 May 2014 | Appointment of Dean Salmon as a member (3 pages) |
9 May 2014 | Appointment of Stephen Adekoya as a member (3 pages) |
9 May 2014 | Appointment of Jeffrey John Hogan as a member (3 pages) |
9 May 2014 | Appointment of Mr Robert Brian Stevens as a member (3 pages) |
9 May 2014 | Appointment of Stephen George Mitchell as a member (3 pages) |
9 May 2014 | Appointment of Ryan Mays as a member (3 pages) |
9 May 2014 | Appointment of Andrew Kevin Brown as a member (3 pages) |
9 May 2014 | Appointment of Micahel Andrew Field as a member (3 pages) |
2 May 2014 | Termination of appointment of Neil Riley as a member (1 page) |
2 May 2014 | Termination of appointment of Alexey Shokhin as a member (1 page) |
2 May 2014 | Termination of appointment of Neil Riley as a member (1 page) |
2 May 2014 | Termination of appointment of Alexey Shokhin as a member (1 page) |
2 May 2014 | Termination of appointment of Garry Munday as a member (1 page) |
2 May 2014 | Termination of appointment of Garry Munday as a member (1 page) |
9 January 2014 | Annual return made up to 23 December 2013 (151 pages) |
9 January 2014 | Annual return made up to 23 December 2013 (151 pages) |
8 January 2014 | Termination of appointment of Terry O'sullivan as a member (2 pages) |
8 January 2014 | Termination of appointment of Terry O'sullivan as a member (2 pages) |
18 December 2013 | Appointment of Artur Saraiva as a member (3 pages) |
18 December 2013 | Appointment of Mickey Jones as a member (3 pages) |
18 December 2013 | Appointment of Mickey Jones as a member (3 pages) |
18 December 2013 | Appointment of Simon Phillips as a member (3 pages) |
18 December 2013 | Appointment of Michael Pryal as a member (3 pages) |
18 December 2013 | Appointment of Christopher Smith as a member (3 pages) |
18 December 2013 | Appointment of Michael Loftus as a member (3 pages) |
18 December 2013 | Appointment of Ryder Brown as a member (3 pages) |
18 December 2013 | Appointment of Michael Loftus as a member (3 pages) |
18 December 2013 | Appointment of Artur Saraiva as a member (3 pages) |
18 December 2013 | Appointment of Ian Daly as a member (3 pages) |
18 December 2013 | Appointment of Simon Phillips as a member (3 pages) |
18 December 2013 | Appointment of Simon David Andriesz as a member (3 pages) |
18 December 2013 | Appointment of Simon David Andriesz as a member (3 pages) |
18 December 2013 | Appointment of Ian Daly as a member (3 pages) |
18 December 2013 | Appointment of Bradley Groves as a member (3 pages) |
18 December 2013 | Appointment of Neil Sapsford as a member (3 pages) |
18 December 2013 | Appointment of Michael Pryal as a member (3 pages) |
18 December 2013 | Appointment of Ryder Brown as a member (3 pages) |
18 December 2013 | Appointment of Bradley Groves as a member (3 pages) |
18 December 2013 | Appointment of Neil Sapsford as a member (3 pages) |
18 December 2013 | Appointment of Christopher Smith as a member (3 pages) |
18 December 2013 | Appointment of Christopher Dickson as a member (3 pages) |
18 December 2013 | Appointment of Christopher Dickson as a member (3 pages) |
21 November 2013 | Appointment of Michael Stunt as a member (3 pages) |
21 November 2013 | Appointment of Darren Jones as a member (3 pages) |
21 November 2013 | Appointment of Christopher Ian Bowles as a member (3 pages) |
21 November 2013 | Appointment of Michael Stunt as a member (3 pages) |
21 November 2013 | Appointment of Robert Mclaren as a member (3 pages) |
21 November 2013 | Appointment of Robert Mclaren as a member (3 pages) |
21 November 2013 | Appointment of Darren Jones as a member (3 pages) |
21 November 2013 | Appointment of Joseph Nagle as a member (3 pages) |
21 November 2013 | Appointment of Daniel Francis as a member (3 pages) |
21 November 2013 | Appointment of Andrew Callis as a member (3 pages) |
21 November 2013 | Appointment of Andrew Callis as a member (3 pages) |
21 November 2013 | Appointment of Joseph Nagle as a member (3 pages) |
21 November 2013 | Appointment of Daniel Francis as a member (3 pages) |
21 November 2013 | Appointment of Christopher Ian Bowles as a member (3 pages) |
2 October 2013 | Appointment of Richard Crafter as a member (3 pages) |
2 October 2013 | Appointment of Arthur Ballu as a member (3 pages) |
2 October 2013 | Appointment of Michael Collins as a member (3 pages) |
2 October 2013 | Appointment of Arthur Ballu as a member (3 pages) |
2 October 2013 | Appointment of Michael Collins as a member (3 pages) |
2 October 2013 | Appointment of Richard Crafter as a member (3 pages) |
30 September 2013 | Appointment of Paul Stannard as a member (3 pages) |
30 September 2013 | Appointment of Paul Stannard as a member (3 pages) |
27 September 2013 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2013 (17 pages) |
27 September 2013 | Full accounts made up to 31 March 2013 (17 pages) |
12 August 2013 | Appointment of Nadim Mourad as a member (3 pages) |
12 August 2013 | Appointment of Steven Wolstenholme as a member (3 pages) |
12 August 2013 | Appointment of David Peters as a member (3 pages) |
12 August 2013 | Appointment of Steven Wolstenholme as a member (3 pages) |
12 August 2013 | Appointment of David Stuart Sawyer as a member (3 pages) |
12 August 2013 | Appointment of Andrew Wood as a member (3 pages) |
12 August 2013 | Appointment of David Peters as a member (3 pages) |
12 August 2013 | Appointment of Bradley Marchant as a member (3 pages) |
12 August 2013 | Appointment of Gary Johnson as a member (3 pages) |
12 August 2013 | Appointment of Bradley Marchant as a member (3 pages) |
12 August 2013 | Appointment of Nadim Mourad as a member (3 pages) |
12 August 2013 | Appointment of Andrew Wood as a member (3 pages) |
12 August 2013 | Appointment of Gary Johnson as a member (3 pages) |
12 August 2013 | Appointment of David Stuart Sawyer as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Jason Rappolt as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Joseph Aylen as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Keith Mcbride as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of James Malcolme-Lawes as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Joseph Mourad as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Steven Powell as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Steven Powell as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Keith Bailey as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Hasan Ugur as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Jose-Carlos Salierno as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Kristopher Robson as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Kristopher Robson as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Sebastien Britschv as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Ian Stokes as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Keith Mcbride as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Joseph Vietri as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Joseph Aylen as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Marcus Gibson as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of John Dods as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Joseph Mourad as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Jason Rogers as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Jason Rappolt as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Jason Rogers as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Kenneth Tricker as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Joseph Vietri as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Mark Allen as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Jose-Carlos Salierno as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Ian Stokes as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Kenneth Tricker as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Hasan Ugur as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Luke Hyland as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of John Dods as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Mark Allen as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of James Malcolme-Lawes as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Keith Bailey as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Sebastien Britschv as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Luke Hyland as a member (3 pages) |
18 July 2013 | Appointment of Marcus Gibson as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Deniz Safer as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Richard Scrase as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Deniz Safer as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Garry Munday as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Richard Scrase as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Mr Robert Charles Stolar as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Darren Nelson as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Stephane Abecassis as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Richard Lewis as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Sandro Allara-Carlin as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Ronald Bennett as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Mark Sadler as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Darren Nelson as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Giovanni Bonomo as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Lady David Mccann as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Richard Blackwell as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Russell Smith as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Rishi Paul as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Michael Secretan as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Grant Parker as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Philippe Spira as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Giovanni Bonomo as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Lady David Mccann as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Gary Read as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Russell Smith as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Gregory Forde as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Mr Peter Tran as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Richard Yeabsley as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Richard Dix as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Michael Secretan as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Peter Wells as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Robert Game as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Robert Johnson as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Mr Robert Charles Stolar as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Richard Dix as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Gary Read as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Rishi Paul as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Philippe Spira as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Ronald Bennett as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Richard Wallis as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Richard Head as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Mark Hogben as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Richard Yeabsley as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Robert Johnson as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Gregory Forde as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Peter Wells as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Daniele Tondo as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Garry Munday as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Mr Peter Tran as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Richard Blackwell as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Robert Kitchen as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Mark Sadler as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Richard Lewis as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Robert Game as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Mark Hogben as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Grant Parker as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Daniele Tondo as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Richard Wallis as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Robert Kitchen as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Sandro Allara-Carlin as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Richard Head as a member (3 pages) |
17 July 2013 | Appointment of Stephane Abecassis as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Stacie Hamilton as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Paul Murphy as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Scott Merrion as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Burak Atalay as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Andrew Haddon as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Brian Carter as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Andrew Sharp as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Andrew Pullinger as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Christopher Lee as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Terry O'sullivan as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Stacie Hamilton as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Xavier Alcan as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Andrew Stone as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Oliver Allen as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Mark Webster as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Ahmet Kangal as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Charles Squire as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Chris Tsolakis as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Colum Mccormack as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Charlotte Redpath as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Stpehen Pledger as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Craig Palmer as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Steven Lewis as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Mr Patrick John Pierre Johnston as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Mr Anthony Graham Sadler as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Change of status notice (1 page) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Stpehen Pledger as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Ali Hakan Dikmen as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Adam Krigstein as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Ben Clarke as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Neil Riley as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Neil Fordham as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Nigel Ryan as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of William Wright as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Timothy Garwood as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Steven Lewis as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Sean Windeatt as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Chris Tsolakis as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Paul Roberts as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Paul Roberts as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Mr Charles Michael Mizon as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Ben Clarke as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Paul Hooper as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Samuel Corney as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Tony Pullen as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Allan Shaw as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Andrew Clough as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Neil Fraser Cain as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Terry O'sullivan as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Alexey Shokhin as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Andrew Clough as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Ahmet Kangal as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Sean Windeatt as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Benjamin Pummell as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Danny Ewuse-Sam as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Neil Fraser Cain as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Peter John Kilford as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Oytun Osman as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Danny Ewuse-Sam as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of David Diamond as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Nigel Ryan as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Neil Edwards as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Nicholas Pullen as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Stephen James Bush as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Andrew Haddon as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Terence Chard as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Paul Murphy as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Allan Shaw as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Christopher Lee as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Charles Squire as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Ali Hakan Dikmen as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Shaun David Lynn as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Terence Chard as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Thomas Allison as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Simon Chipchase as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Ozan Arnavut as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of David Burden as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Yusuf Osman as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Timothy Garwood as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Colum Mccormack as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Mr Charles Michael Mizon as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Craig Palmer as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Thomas Allison as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Boris Lefebvre as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Craig Barker as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Benjamin Pummell as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Charlotte Redpath as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Craig Barker as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Yusuf Osman as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Xavier Alcan as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Benjamin James Brandon Raincock as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Oliver Allen as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of David Burden as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Oytun Osman as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Adam Krigstein as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Stefan Michel as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Mr Patrick John Pierre Johnston as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Neil Fordham as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Saam Hemsley as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Benn Perrin Burgess as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Brian Carter as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of David Diamond as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Benn Perrin Burgess as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Paul Hooper as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Saam Hemsley as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Change of status notice (1 page) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Stefan Michel as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Burak Atalay as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Samuel Corney as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Peter John Kilford as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Tony Pullen as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Neil Edwards as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Paul Selby as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Alexey Shokhin as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Nicholas Thompson as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Boris Lefebvre as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Scott Merrion as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Paul Selby as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Nicholas Pullen as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Nicholas Thompson as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Ozan Arnavut as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Andrew Sharp as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Mr Anthony Graham Sadler as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Nicholas Charlton as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Stephen James Bush as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Mark Woodcock as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Balvinder Bhakar as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Nicholas Charlton as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Mark Webster as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of William Wright as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Mark Woodcock as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Andrew Pullinger as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Andrew Stone as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Balvinder Bhakar as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Shaun David Lynn as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Benjamin James Brandon Raincock as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Simon Chipchase as a member (3 pages) |
16 July 2013 | Appointment of Neil Riley as a member (3 pages) |
21 January 2013 | Annual return made up to 23 December 2012 (4 pages) |
21 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Bgc Partners Lp on 31 December 2011 (1 page) |
21 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Bgc Holdings Llc on 31 December 2011 (1 page) |
21 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Bgc Holdings Llc on 31 December 2011 (1 page) |
21 January 2013 | Member's details changed for Bgc Partners Lp on 31 December 2011 (1 page) |
21 January 2013 | Annual return made up to 23 December 2012 (4 pages) |
4 October 2012 | Current accounting period extended from 31 December 2012 to 31 March 2013 (3 pages) |
4 October 2012 | Current accounting period extended from 31 December 2012 to 31 March 2013 (3 pages) |
23 December 2011 | Incorporation of a limited liability partnership (10 pages) |
23 December 2011 | Incorporation of a limited liability partnership (10 pages) |