London
EC4M 8AL
LLP Member Name | Jami Wintz McKeon |
---|---|
Date of Birth | March 1957 (Born 67 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 October 2014(2 years, 1 month after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 9 years, 5 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United States |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Olivier Antoine Chambord |
---|---|
Date of Birth | May 1969 (Born 54 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 October 2014(2 years, 1 month after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 9 years, 5 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Ms Elizabeth Stephanie Kate Habershon |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1968 (Born 55 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 October 2014(2 years, 1 month after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 9 years, 5 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Alexandre Jean Henri Philippe Bailly |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1967 (Born 56 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 October 2014(2 years, 1 month after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 9 years, 5 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | France |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Bruce Lane Johnston |
---|---|
Date of Birth | May 1960 (Born 63 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 October 2014(2 years, 1 month after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 9 years, 5 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Timothy Joseph Corbett |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1967 (Born 56 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 October 2014(2 years, 1 month after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 9 years, 5 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St Pauls Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Carter Fredric Brod |
---|---|
Date of Birth | January 1969 (Born 55 years ago) |
Nationality | American |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 31 October 2014(2 years, 1 month after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 9 years, 5 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Designated Member Name | Ms Frances Mary Murphy |
---|---|
Date of Birth | March 1962 (Born 62 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 December 2014(2 years, 2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 9 years, 4 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St. Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Julian Anthony Goodman |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1960 (Born 63 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 09 July 2015(2 years, 9 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 8 years, 8 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Ms Theresa Dikran Kradjian |
---|---|
Date of Birth | March 1972 (Born 52 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 21 August 2015(2 years, 10 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 8 years, 7 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St. Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Designated Member Name | Mr Simon Andrew Currie |
---|---|
Date of Birth | March 1962 (Born 62 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 16 November 2015(3 years, 1 month after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 8 years, 4 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St. Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Paul Matthew Denham |
---|---|
Date of Birth | November 1976 (Born 47 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 21 May 2018(5 years, 7 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 5 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St. Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Joanna Christoforou |
---|---|
Date of Birth | March 1970 (Born 54 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 October 2018(6 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 5 years, 6 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St. Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Mikis Kyriacoullis Pierides |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1977 (Born 47 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 08 October 2018(6 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 5 years, 5 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St. Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Nicholas Hugh Moore |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1973 (Born 50 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 15 October 2018(6 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 5 years, 5 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St. Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Mark Geday |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1969 (Born 55 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 03 December 2018(6 years, 2 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 5 years, 3 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St. Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Robert Charles Mailer |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1980 (Born 43 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 25 May 2020(7 years, 8 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 3 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St. Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Nicholas Christopher Alwyn Bolter |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1972 (Born 51 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 July 2020(7 years, 9 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 3 years, 9 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St. Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Neil McKnight |
---|---|
Date of Birth | July 1983 (Born 40 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 October 2020(8 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 3 years, 5 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St. Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Robert Goldbaum |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1968 (Born 56 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 22 June 2021(8 years, 9 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 2 years, 9 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St. Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Ms Merryn Audrey Craske |
---|---|
Date of Birth | March 1970 (Born 54 years ago) |
Nationality | English |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 March 2022(9 years, 5 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 2 years |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St. Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Richard James Hanson |
---|---|
Date of Birth | July 1981 (Born 42 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 18 April 2022(9 years, 6 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 11 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St. Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Ms Nichola Foley |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1984 (Born 39 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 October 2022(10 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 5 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St. Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Paul Mesquitta |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1986 (Born 37 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 October 2022(10 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 5 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St. Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Sidanth Rajagopal |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1980 (Born 43 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 October 2022(10 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 5 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St. Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Dr Manuela Krach |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1982 (Born 41 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 13 March 2023(10 years, 5 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St. Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Xavier Maurice Haranger |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1979 (Born 45 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 October 2023(11 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 5 months, 4 weeks |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | France |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St. Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Martin Henshall |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1987 (Born 36 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 October 2023(11 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 5 months, 4 weeks |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St. Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Robert Hutton |
---|---|
Date of Birth | March 1986 (Born 38 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 October 2023(11 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 5 months, 4 weeks |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St. Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Konstantin Kochetkov |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1981 (Born 42 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 October 2023(11 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 5 months, 4 weeks |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St. Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Tayne Rankine |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1985 (Born 39 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 October 2023(11 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 5 months, 4 weeks |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St. Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Charles Guillaume Dauthier |
---|---|
Date of Birth | January 1980 (Born 44 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 October 2023(11 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 5 months, 4 weeks |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | France |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St. Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Steven Lightstone |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1985 (Born 38 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 October 2023(11 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 5 months, 4 weeks |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | England |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St. Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
LLP Member Name | Mr Jeffrey Johnson |
---|---|
Date of Birth | July 1966 (Born 57 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 14 November 2023(11 years, 1 month after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 4 months, 2 weeks |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United States |
Correspondence Address | Condor House 5-10 St. Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
Website | www.morganlewis.co.uk |
---|
Registered Address | Condor House 5-10 St. Paul's Churchyard London EC4M 8AL |
---|---|
Region | London |
Constituency | Cities of London and Westminster |
County | City of London |
Ward | Castle Baynard |
Built Up Area | Greater London |
Latest Accounts | 30 September 2022 (1 year, 6 months ago) |
---|---|
Next Accounts Due | 30 June 2024 (3 months from now) |
Accounts Category | Full |
Accounts Year End | 30 September |
Latest Return | 30 September 2023 (6 months ago) |
---|---|
Next Return Due | 14 October 2024 (6 months, 2 weeks from now) |
15 December 2023 | Termination of appointment of Todd Smith as a member on 1 December 2023 (1 page) |
---|---|
27 November 2023 | Member's details changed for Mr Richard James Hanson on 24 March 2023 (2 pages) |
15 November 2023 | Appointment of Mr Jeffrey Johnson as a member on 14 November 2023 (2 pages) |
12 October 2023 | Appointment of Mr Vishnu Vardhan Shankar as a member on 1 October 2023 (2 pages) |
12 October 2023 | Appointment of Martin Henshall as a member on 1 October 2023 (2 pages) |
12 October 2023 | Appointment of Konstantin Kochetkov as a member on 1 October 2023 (2 pages) |
12 October 2023 | Appointment of Tayne Rankine as a member on 1 October 2023 (2 pages) |
12 October 2023 | Appointment of Allison Jeanne Gisele Soilihi as a member on 1 October 2023 (2 pages) |
12 October 2023 | Appointment of Steven Lightstone as a member on 1 October 2023 (2 pages) |
12 October 2023 | Appointment of Charles Guillaume Dauthier as a member on 1 October 2023 (2 pages) |
12 October 2023 | Appointment of Xavier Maurice Haranger as a member on 1 October 2023 (2 pages) |
12 October 2023 | Appointment of Robert Hutton as a member on 1 October 2023 (2 pages) |
11 October 2023 | Confirmation statement made on 30 September 2023 with no updates (3 pages) |
3 October 2023 | Termination of appointment of David Pollak as a member on 30 September 2023 (1 page) |
2 October 2023 | Termination of appointment of Gawain Lewis Hughes as a member on 30 September 2023 (1 page) |
2 October 2023 | Termination of appointment of Melanie Elisabeth Ryan as a member on 30 September 2023 (1 page) |
2 October 2023 | Termination of appointment of Paul Justin Matthews as a member on 30 September 2023 (1 page) |
2 October 2023 | Termination of appointment of Louis Howard Singer as a member on 30 September 2023 (1 page) |
4 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Victoria Helen Thompson as a member on 31 August 2023 (1 page) |
21 August 2023 | Termination of appointment of Pulina Khandu Whitaker as a member on 18 August 2023 (1 page) |
26 June 2023 | Full accounts made up to 30 September 2022 (25 pages) |
9 May 2023 | Termination of appointment of Jayne Mcglynn as a member on 5 May 2023 (1 page) |
3 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Lisa Helen Cargill as a member on 31 March 2023 (1 page) |
21 March 2023 | Appointment of Dr Manuela Krach as a member on 13 March 2023 (2 pages) |
11 October 2022 | Appointment of Mr Sidanth Rajagopal as a member on 1 October 2022 (2 pages) |
11 October 2022 | Appointment of Ms Nichola Foley as a member on 1 October 2022 (2 pages) |
11 October 2022 | Appointment of Mr Todd Smith as a member on 1 October 2022 (2 pages) |
11 October 2022 | Appointment of Mr Paul Mesquitta as a member on 1 October 2022 (2 pages) |
11 October 2022 | Appointment of Mr Leonidas Theodosiou as a member on 1 October 2022 (2 pages) |
10 October 2022 | Notification of Laurie Cerveny as a person with significant control on 1 October 2022 (2 pages) |
10 October 2022 | Cessation of Steven Browne as a person with significant control on 1 October 2022 (1 page) |
10 October 2022 | Cessation of David Pollak as a person with significant control on 1 October 2022 (1 page) |
10 October 2022 | Notification of Jeffrey Johnson as a person with significant control on 1 October 2022 (2 pages) |
6 October 2022 | Member's details changed for Mr Olivier Antoine Chambord on 30 September 2022 (2 pages) |
6 October 2022 | Termination of appointment of Georgia Margaret Quenby as a member on 3 October 2022 (1 page) |
6 October 2022 | Confirmation statement made on 30 September 2022 with no updates (3 pages) |
18 July 2022 | Termination of appointment of Lee Barrie Harding as a member on 15 July 2022 (1 page) |
23 June 2022 | Full accounts made up to 30 September 2021 (25 pages) |
16 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Thomas James Cartwright as a member on 15 June 2022 (1 page) |
22 April 2022 | Appointment of Mr Richard James Hanson as a member on 18 April 2022 (2 pages) |
2 March 2022 | Appointment of Merryn Craske as a member on 1 March 2022 (2 pages) |
12 October 2021 | Confirmation statement made on 30 September 2021 with no updates (3 pages) |
7 October 2021 | Member's details changed for Robert Goldbaum on 16 July 2021 (2 pages) |
7 October 2021 | Member's details changed for Mr Mikis Kyriacoullis Pierides on 10 August 2021 (2 pages) |
7 October 2021 | Member's details changed for Mr Paul Matthew Denham on 15 December 2020 (2 pages) |
7 October 2021 | Member's details changed for Ms Elizabeth Stephanie Kate Habershon on 14 June 2020 (2 pages) |
7 October 2021 | Member's details changed for Mr Nicholas Christopher Alwyn Bolter on 27 August 2020 (2 pages) |
7 October 2021 | Member's details changed for Mr Louis Howard Singer on 21 May 2021 (2 pages) |
30 September 2021 | Member's details changed for Mr Thomas James Cartwright on 30 September 2021 (2 pages) |
30 September 2021 | Member's details changed for Mr Matthew Howse on 30 September 2021 (2 pages) |
30 September 2021 | Member's details changed for Mr Simon Andrew Currie on 30 September 2021 (2 pages) |
30 September 2021 | Member's details changed for Mr Peter John Sharp on 30 September 2021 (2 pages) |
25 July 2021 | Full accounts made up to 30 September 2020 (24 pages) |
30 June 2021 | Appointment of Robert Goldbaum as a member on 22 June 2021 (2 pages) |
23 June 2021 | Second filing for the appointment of Bruce Lane Johnston as a member (6 pages) |
23 June 2021 | Second filing for the appointment of Joanna Christoforou as a member (6 pages) |
30 March 2021 | Second filing of Confirmation Statement dated 30 September 2016 (7 pages) |
12 March 2021 | Member's details changed for Ms Louise Lindsay Jacqueline Skinner on 28 October 2020 (2 pages) |
11 January 2021 | Termination of appointment of Gerald Stephen Charles Walters as a member on 8 January 2021 (1 page) |
11 November 2020 | Appointment of Victoria Weir as a member on 9 November 2020 (2 pages) |
12 October 2020 | Appointment of Neil Mcknight as a member on 1 October 2020 (2 pages) |
12 October 2020 | Appointment of Jayne Mcglynn as a member on 1 October 2020 (2 pages) |
9 October 2020 | Confirmation statement made on 30 September 2020 with no updates (3 pages) |
8 October 2020 | Termination of appointment of Brian Zimbler as a member on 30 September 2020 (1 page) |
10 July 2020 | Full accounts made up to 30 September 2019 (23 pages) |
3 July 2020 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas Christopher Alwyn Bolter as a member on 1 July 2020 (2 pages) |
5 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Oliver Rochman as a member on 25 May 2020 (2 pages) |
5 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Robert Charles Mailer as a member on 25 May 2020 (2 pages) |
2 January 2020 | Termination of appointment of Noel Ainsworth as a member on 31 December 2019 (1 page) |
28 November 2019 | Termination of appointment of Matthew George John Duncan as a member on 30 September 2019 (1 page) |
4 November 2019 | Termination of appointment of Nicholas Edward Greenwood as a member on 31 October 2019 (1 page) |
11 October 2019 | Confirmation statement made on 30 September 2019 with no updates (3 pages) |
7 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Thomas Cartwright on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
7 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Michael Pierides on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
7 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Iain Wright on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
7 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Tomasz Wozniak on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
7 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Stephen Walters on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
7 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Gawain Hughes on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
7 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Ms Melanie Ryan on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
7 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr Christopher Warren-Smith on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
7 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Nicholas Moore on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
7 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Frances Mary Murphy on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
7 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Mark Geday on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
4 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Theresa Kradjian on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
4 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr Paul Denham on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
4 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Ms Louise Skinner on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
4 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Ayesha Khalid Waheed on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
4 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Victoria Helen Thompson on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
4 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Georgia Margaret Quenby on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
4 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Lisa Cargill on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
4 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Olivier Chambord on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
4 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Pulina Khandu Whitaker on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
4 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Noel Ainsworth on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
4 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Elizabeth Stephanie Kate Habershon on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
4 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Joanna Christoforou on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
4 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr Louis Singer on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
4 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Paul Justin Matthews on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
4 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Brian Zimbler on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
4 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr Timothy Joseph Corbett on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
4 October 2019 | Member's details changed for William Yonge on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
4 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Omar Shah on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
4 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Simon Currie on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
2 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Bruce Lane Johnston on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
2 October 2019 | Member's details changed for Lee Barrie Harding on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
1 October 2019 | Appointment of Victoria Helen Thompson as a member on 1 October 2019 (2 pages) |
4 September 2019 | Appointment of Ayesha Khalid Waheed as a member on 19 August 2019 (2 pages) |
22 February 2019 | Full accounts made up to 30 September 2018 (23 pages) |
3 January 2019 | Appointment of Tomasz Wozniak as a member on 1 January 2019 (2 pages) |
10 December 2018 | Appointment of Mark Geday as a member on 3 December 2018 (2 pages) |
23 October 2018 | Termination of appointment of Thomas O'connor as a member on 19 October 2018 (1 page) |
19 October 2018 | Appointment of Nicholas Moore as a member on 15 October 2018 (2 pages) |
12 October 2018 | Appointment of Michael Pierides as a member on 8 October 2018 (2 pages) |
3 October 2018 | Confirmation statement made on 30 September 2018 with no updates (3 pages) |
1 October 2018 | Appointment of Joanna Christoforou as a member on 1 October 2018
|
1 October 2018 | Appointment of Joanna Christoforou as a member on 1 October 2018 (2 pages) |
1 October 2018 | Appointment of Lee Barrie Harding as a member on 1 October 2018 (2 pages) |
18 September 2018 | Termination of appointment of David Alfred John Ramm as a member on 7 September 2018 (1 page) |
1 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Paul Denham as a member on 21 May 2018 (2 pages) |
14 May 2018 | Termination of appointment of Paul Fergus Beausang as a member on 11 May 2018 (1 page) |
21 March 2018 | Termination of appointment of Lewis Jones as a member on 16 March 2018 (1 page) |
8 March 2018 | Full accounts made up to 30 September 2017 (23 pages) |
26 January 2018 | Appointment of Georgia Margaret Quenby as a member on 25 January 2018 (2 pages) |
2 November 2017 | Termination of appointment of Amanda Jennings as a member on 31 October 2017 (1 page) |
2 November 2017 | Termination of appointment of Amanda Jennings as a member on 31 October 2017 (1 page) |
6 October 2017 | Confirmation statement made on 30 September 2017 with no updates (3 pages) |
6 October 2017 | Appointment of Mr Louis Singer as a member on 1 September 2017 (2 pages) |
6 October 2017 | Confirmation statement made on 30 September 2017 with no updates (3 pages) |
6 October 2017 | Appointment of Mr Louis Singer as a member on 1 September 2017 (2 pages) |
3 October 2017 | Cessation of Peter Sharp as a person with significant control on 30 September 2016 (1 page) |
3 October 2017 | Change of details for Ms Jami Winz Mckeon as a person with significant control on 29 September 2017 (2 pages) |
3 October 2017 | Notification of Frances Mary Murphy as a person with significant control on 1 October 2016 (2 pages) |
3 October 2017 | Cessation of Peter Sharp as a person with significant control on 30 September 2016 (1 page) |
3 October 2017 | Change of details for Ms Jami Winz Mckeon as a person with significant control on 29 September 2017 (2 pages) |
3 October 2017 | Notification of Frances Mary Murphy as a person with significant control on 1 October 2016 (2 pages) |
3 October 2017 | Change of details for Mr Anthohny Licata as a person with significant control on 29 September 2017 (2 pages) |
3 October 2017 | Change of details for Mr Anthohny Licata as a person with significant control on 29 September 2017 (2 pages) |
2 October 2017 | Termination of appointment of Tracy Evlogidis as a member on 30 September 2017 (1 page) |
2 October 2017 | Termination of appointment of Tracy Evlogidis as a member on 30 September 2017 (1 page) |
2 October 2017 | Termination of appointment of Amy Comer as a member on 30 September 2017 (1 page) |
2 October 2017 | Termination of appointment of Amy Comer as a member on 30 September 2017 (1 page) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of Ms Louise Skinner as a member on 11 September 2017 (2 pages) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of Ms Louise Skinner as a member on 11 September 2017 (2 pages) |
29 August 2017 | Member's details changed for Olivier Chambord on 29 August 2017 (2 pages) |
29 August 2017 | Member's details changed for Olivier Chambord on 29 August 2017 (2 pages) |
10 July 2017 | Full accounts made up to 30 September 2016 (23 pages) |
10 July 2017 | Full accounts made up to 30 September 2016 (23 pages) |
16 June 2017 | Appointment of Mr Christopher Warren-Smith as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
16 June 2017 | Appointment of Ms Melanie Ryan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
16 June 2017 | Appointment of Ms Melanie Ryan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
16 June 2017 | Appointment of Mr Christopher Warren-Smith as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 June 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Nicholas Edward Greenwood on 25 May 2017 (4 pages) |
12 June 2017 | Member's details changed for Mr Nicholas Edward Greenwood on 25 May 2017 (4 pages) |
4 May 2017 | Member's details changed for Tracy Evlogidis on 4 May 2017 (2 pages) |
4 May 2017 | Member's details changed for Noel Ainsworth on 4 May 2017 (2 pages) |
4 May 2017 | Member's details changed for Carter Fredric Brod on 4 May 2017 (2 pages) |
4 May 2017 | Member's details changed for Carter Fredric Brod on 4 May 2017 (2 pages) |
4 May 2017 | Member's details changed for Noel Ainsworth on 4 May 2017 (2 pages) |
4 May 2017 | Member's details changed for Tracy Evlogidis on 4 May 2017 (2 pages) |
3 April 2017 | Termination of appointment of Kevin Robinson as a member on 31 March 2017 (1 page) |
3 April 2017 | Termination of appointment of Kevin Robinson as a member on 31 March 2017 (1 page) |
27 October 2016 | Member's details changed for Thomas Cartwright on 6 October 2016 (2 pages) |
27 October 2016 | Member's details changed for Thomas Cartwright on 6 October 2016 (2 pages) |
27 October 2016 | Member's details changed for Thomas Cartwright on 6 October 2016 (2 pages) |
27 October 2016 | Member's details changed for Frances Mary Murphy on 6 October 2016 (2 pages) |
27 October 2016 | Member's details changed for Frances Mary Murphy on 6 October 2016 (2 pages) |
27 October 2016 | Member's details changed for Thomas Cartwright on 6 October 2016 (2 pages) |
26 October 2016 | Confirmation statement made on 30 September 2016 with updates
|
26 October 2016 | Confirmation statement made on 30 September 2016 with updates (9 pages) |
26 October 2016 | Termination of appointment of Christopher Stuart Harrison as a member on 30 September 2016 (1 page) |
26 October 2016 | Confirmation statement made on 30 September 2016 with updates (9 pages) |
26 October 2016 | Termination of appointment of Christopher Stuart Harrison as a member on 30 September 2016 (1 page) |
1 July 2016 | Full accounts made up to 30 September 2015 (23 pages) |
1 July 2016 | Full accounts made up to 30 September 2015 (23 pages) |
9 March 2016 | Termination of appointment of Mathew Charles Kidwell as a member on 19 February 2016 (2 pages) |
9 March 2016 | Termination of appointment of Mathew Charles Kidwell as a member on 19 February 2016 (2 pages) |
9 March 2016 | Appointment of Omar Shah as a member on 1 March 2016 (3 pages) |
9 March 2016 | Appointment of Omar Shah as a member on 1 March 2016 (3 pages) |
14 January 2016 | Appointment of Lisa Cargill as a member on 4 January 2016 (3 pages) |
14 January 2016 | Appointment of Lisa Cargill as a member on 4 January 2016 (3 pages) |
14 January 2016 | Appointment of Lisa Cargill as a member on 4 January 2016 (3 pages) |
13 January 2016 | Appointment of Simon Currie as a member on 16 November 2015 (3 pages) |
13 January 2016 | Appointment of Simon Currie as a member on 16 November 2015 (3 pages) |
19 October 2015 | Annual return made up to 30 September 2015 (37 pages) |
19 October 2015 | Annual return made up to 30 September 2015 (37 pages) |
7 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Paul Fergus Beausang as a member on 5 October 2015 (3 pages) |
7 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Paul Fergus Beausang as a member on 5 October 2015 (3 pages) |
7 October 2015 | Appointment of Mr Paul Fergus Beausang as a member on 5 October 2015 (3 pages) |
4 September 2015 | Appointment of Theresa Kradjian as a member on 21 August 2015 (3 pages) |
4 September 2015 | Appointment of Theresa Kradjian as a member on 21 August 2015 (3 pages) |
5 August 2015 | Appointment of Gawain Hughes as a member on 16 July 2015 (3 pages) |
5 August 2015 | Appointment of Gawain Hughes as a member on 16 July 2015 (3 pages) |
24 July 2015 | Appointment of Mr Julian Anthony Goodman as a member on 9 July 2015 (3 pages) |
24 July 2015 | Appointment of Mr Julian Anthony Goodman as a member on 9 July 2015 (3 pages) |
24 July 2015 | Appointment of Mr Julian Anthony Goodman as a member on 9 July 2015 (3 pages) |
20 July 2015 | Appointment of Paul Justin Matthews as a member on 6 July 2015 (3 pages) |
20 July 2015 | Appointment of Paul Justin Matthews as a member on 6 July 2015 (3 pages) |
20 July 2015 | Appointment of Pulina Khandu Whitaker as a member on 6 July 2015 (3 pages) |
20 July 2015 | Appointment of Pulina Khandu Whitaker as a member on 6 July 2015 (3 pages) |
20 July 2015 | Appointment of Paul Justin Matthews as a member on 6 July 2015 (3 pages) |
20 July 2015 | Appointment of Pulina Khandu Whitaker as a member on 6 July 2015 (3 pages) |
20 July 2015 | Appointment of Matthew George John Duncan as a member on 6 July 2015 (3 pages) |
20 July 2015 | Appointment of Matthew George John Duncan as a member on 6 July 2015 (3 pages) |
20 July 2015 | Appointment of Matthew George John Duncan as a member on 6 July 2015 (3 pages) |
26 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Bruce Lane Johnston on 22 June 2015 (3 pages) |
26 June 2015 | Member's details changed for Bruce Lane Johnston on 22 June 2015 (3 pages) |
22 June 2015 | Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 September 2014 (2 pages) |
22 June 2015 | Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 September 2014 (2 pages) |
19 June 2015 | Appointment of Thomas O'connor as a member on 7 April 2015 (3 pages) |
19 June 2015 | Appointment of Thomas O'connor as a member on 7 April 2015 (3 pages) |
19 June 2015 | Appointment of Thomas O'connor as a member on 7 April 2015 (3 pages) |
10 March 2015 | Termination of appointment of Roland Montfort as a member on 13 February 2015 (2 pages) |
10 March 2015 | Termination of appointment of Roland Montfort as a member on 13 February 2015 (2 pages) |
23 January 2015 | Termination of appointment of Susan Moore Quint as a member on 2 January 2015 (3 pages) |
23 January 2015 | Termination of appointment of Susan Moore Quint as a member on 2 January 2015 (3 pages) |
23 January 2015 | Termination of appointment of Susan Moore Quint as a member on 2 January 2015 (3 pages) |
19 December 2014 | Appointment of Frances Mary Murphy as a member on 1 December 2014 (3 pages) |
19 December 2014 | Appointment of Frances Mary Murphy as a member on 1 December 2014 (3 pages) |
19 December 2014 | Appointment of Frances Mary Murphy as a member on 1 December 2014 (3 pages) |
28 November 2014 | Appointment of William Yonge as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
28 November 2014 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas Edward Greenwood as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
28 November 2014 | Appointment of Mr Nicholas Edward Greenwood as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
28 November 2014 | Appointment of Elizabeth Stephanie Kate Habershon as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
28 November 2014 | Appointment of Elizabeth Stephanie Kate Habershon as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
28 November 2014 | Appointment of William Yonge as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
20 November 2014 | Appointment of Sabine Smith-Vidal as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
20 November 2014 | Appointment of Sabine Smith-Vidal as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
20 November 2014 | Appointment of Thomas Cartwright as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
20 November 2014 | Appointment of Iain Wright as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
20 November 2014 | Appointment of Thomas Cartwright as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
20 November 2014 | Appointment of Iain Wright as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
19 November 2014 | Termination of appointment of Nicholas George Thomas as a member on 2 November 2014 (2 pages) |
19 November 2014 | Termination of appointment of Nicholas George Thomas as a member on 2 November 2014 (2 pages) |
19 November 2014 | Termination of appointment of Nicholas George Thomas as a member on 2 November 2014 (2 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Carter Fredric Brod as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Stephen Walters as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Dr David Alfred John Ramm as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Olivier Chambord as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Stephen Walters as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Amy Comer as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of David Pollak as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Lewis Jones as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Roland Montfort as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Mathew Kidwell as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Amy Comer as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Alexandre Jean Henri Philippe Bailly as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Matthew Howse as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Kevin Robinson as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Susan Moore Quint as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Jami Wintz Mckeon as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Brian Zimbler as a member on 31 October 2014 (4 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Matthew Howse as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of David Pollak as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Noel Ainsworth as a member on 31 October 2014 (2 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Mr Timothy Joseph Corbett as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Amanda Jennings as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Tracy Evlogidis as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Carter Fredric Brod as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Mathew Kidwell as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Jami Wintz Mckeon as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Noel Ainsworth as a member on 31 October 2014 (2 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Dr David Alfred John Ramm as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Nicholas George Thomas as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Roland Montfort as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Steven Wall as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Bruce Lane Johnston as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Mr David James Waldron as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Bruce Lane Johnston as a member on 31 October 2014
|
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Amanda Jennings as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Susan Moore Quint as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Olivier Chambord as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Kevin Robinson as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Tracy Evlogidis as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Mr David James Waldron as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Bruce Lane Johnston as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Steven Wall as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Nicholas George Thomas as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Mr Timothy Joseph Corbett as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Lewis Jones as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Brian Zimbler as a member on 31 October 2014 (4 pages) |
18 November 2014 | Appointment of Alexandre Jean Henri Philippe Bailly as a member on 31 October 2014 (3 pages) |
7 October 2014 | Annual return made up to 26 September 2014 (3 pages) |
7 October 2014 | Annual return made up to 26 September 2014 (3 pages) |
31 July 2014 | Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 September 2013 (2 pages) |
31 July 2014 | Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 September 2013 (2 pages) |
6 November 2013 | Annual return made up to 26 September 2013 (3 pages) |
6 November 2013 | Annual return made up to 26 September 2013 (3 pages) |
26 September 2012 | Incorporation of a limited liability partnership (9 pages) |
26 September 2012 | Incorporation of a limited liability partnership (9 pages) |