London
EC4A 3BZ
LLP Designated Member Name | Richard Alexander Scott Houston |
---|---|
Date of Birth | July 1967 (Born 56 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2017(4 weeks after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 6 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Marc Abels |
---|---|
Date of Birth | May 1977 (Born 46 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2017(4 weeks after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 6 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Belgium |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | James Graham Alexander |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1973 (Born 50 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2017(4 weeks after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 6 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Yousif Mundher Al-Adhami |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1975 (Born 48 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2017(4 weeks after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 6 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Switzerland |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Mark Jonathan Derek Adams |
---|---|
Date of Birth | May 1968 (Born 55 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2017(4 weeks after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 6 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Sondre Reistad Aanno |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1975 (Born 48 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2017(4 weeks after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 6 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Norway |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | John Alexander Adam |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1967 (Born 56 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2017(4 weeks after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 6 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Kent Erik Akerlund |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1974 (Born 50 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2017(4 weeks after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 6 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Sweden |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Mr Daniel Thomas Adams |
---|---|
Date of Birth | June 1972 (Born 51 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2017(4 weeks after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 6 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Designated Member Name | Sylvia Hui Mee Chai |
---|---|
Date of Birth | November 1977 (Born 46 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 30 June 2017(1 month, 3 weeks after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 6 years, 9 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Marc Alden |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1971 (Born 52 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2019(2 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 4 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Malta |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte Llp 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Mr Adam Richard Addis |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1983 (Born 40 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2020(3 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 3 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte Llp 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Mr Mohammed Khamees Rashid Al Tah |
---|---|
Date of Birth | November 1978 (Born 45 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2020(3 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 3 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Arab Emirates |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte Llp 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Mr Nasser Al Sagga |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1965 (Born 59 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2020(3 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 3 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Saudi Arabia |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte Llp 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Mr Ihab Abbas |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1970 (Born 53 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2020(3 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 3 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Kuwait |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte Llp 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Mr Ahmed Al Qassabi |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1977 (Born 46 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2020(3 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 3 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Oman |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte Llp 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Mr Tariq Ajmal |
---|---|
Date of Birth | August 1976 (Born 47 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2020(3 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 3 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Arab Emirates |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte Llp 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Mr Padmanabha Acharya |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1973 (Born 51 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2020(3 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 3 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Arab Emirates |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte Llp 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Mr Agis Agathocleous |
---|---|
Date of Birth | July 1972 (Born 51 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2020(3 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 3 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Cyprus |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte Llp 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Mr Alexis Agathocleous |
---|---|
Date of Birth | March 1972 (Born 52 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2020(3 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 3 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Cyprus |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte Llp 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Mr Akbar Ahmad |
---|---|
Date of Birth | January 1974 (Born 50 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2020(3 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 3 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Arab Emirates |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte Llp 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Mr Aejaz Ahmed |
---|---|
Date of Birth | January 1979 (Born 45 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2020(3 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 3 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Arab Emirates |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte Llp 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Mrs Joanne Elizabeth Ahmed |
---|---|
Date of Birth | November 1973 (Born 50 years ago) |
Nationality | British |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2020(3 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 3 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte Llp 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Mr Nauman Ahmed |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1960 (Born 63 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2020(3 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 3 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Bahrain |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte Llp 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Mr Aydin Akca |
---|---|
Date of Birth | April 1978 (Born 46 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2020(3 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 3 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Arab Emirates |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte Llp 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Mr Obada Al Kowatly |
---|---|
Date of Birth | January 1980 (Born 44 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2021(4 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 2 years, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Arab Emirates |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte Llp 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Khaled Al Sagga |
---|---|
Date of Birth | January 1970 (Born 54 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2022(5 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Saudi Arabia |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte Llp 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Mr Musfique Ahmed |
---|---|
Date of Birth | June 1982 (Born 41 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 August 2022(5 years, 3 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 1 year, 8 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Arab Emirates |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte Llp 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Sharleen Claire Alberga |
---|---|
Date of Birth | October 1980 (Born 43 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2023(6 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Netherlands |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte Llp 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Jesper Aagaard Rasmussen |
---|---|
Date of Birth | July 1987 (Born 36 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2023(6 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Denmark |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte Llp 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Abdul-Wajid |
---|---|
Date of Birth | December 1980 (Born 43 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 June 2023(6 years after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 10 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Arab Emirates |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte Llp 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Mr Luca Achilli |
---|---|
Date of Birth | February 1971 (Born 53 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 01 July 2023(6 years, 1 month after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 9 months |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | Italy |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte Llp 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Mr Samier Habib Abousaada |
---|---|
Date of Birth | July 1982 (Born 41 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 04 August 2023(6 years, 3 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 7 months, 3 weeks |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte Llp 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
LLP Member Name | Mr Senthil Nathan Alagar |
---|---|
Date of Birth | September 1974 (Born 49 years ago) |
Status | Current |
Appointed | 09 October 2023(6 years, 5 months after company formation) |
Appointment Duration | 5 months, 3 weeks |
Role | Company Director |
Country of Residence | United Kingdom |
Correspondence Address | C/O Deloitte Llp 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ |
Registered Address | 1 New Street Square London EC4A 3HQ |
---|---|
Address Matches | Over 60 other UK companies use this postal address |
Latest Accounts | 31 May 2023 (10 months ago) |
---|---|
Next Accounts Due | 28 February 2025 (11 months from now) |
Accounts Category | Group |
Accounts Year End | 31 May |
Latest Return | 3 May 2023 (11 months ago) |
---|---|
Next Return Due | 17 May 2024 (1 month, 2 weeks from now) |
17 February 2024 | Termination of appointment of Christopher Michael Hill as a member on 31 January 2024 (1 page) |
---|---|
17 February 2024 | Termination of appointment of Calum Grant Murray as a member on 31 January 2024 (1 page) |
17 February 2024 | Termination of appointment of Paul Anthony Rooke Hinton as a member on 31 January 2024 (1 page) |
9 February 2024 | Termination of appointment of Olof Markus Jonsson as a member on 31 January 2024 (1 page) |
9 February 2024 | Termination of appointment of Cornelis Hubertus Lambertus Johannes Bergmans as a member on 31 January 2024 (1 page) |
9 February 2024 | Appointment of Rachel Anne Phillips as a member on 5 January 2024 (2 pages) |
9 February 2024 | Appointment of Adam Edward Owen as a member on 11 December 2023 (2 pages) |
9 February 2024 | Appointment of Firas Samir Issa Haddad as a member on 5 February 2024 (2 pages) |
7 February 2024 | Appointment of Marcel Martin-Gustav Thom as a member on 17 January 2024 (2 pages) |
7 February 2024 | Appointment of Alexander Kettenbach as a member on 29 January 2024 (2 pages) |
7 February 2024 | Appointment of Marc Sebastian Beierschoder as a member on 17 January 2024 (2 pages) |
30 January 2024 | Appointment of Matthew John Beswick Bailey as a member on 11 January 2024 (2 pages) |
15 January 2024 | Appointment of Niels Peter Holm Larsen as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
15 January 2024 | Appointment of Zulfiqar Patel as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
13 January 2024 | Appointment of Kim Hallenheim as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 January 2024 | Appointment of Ngoc Xuan Le as a member on 1 January 2024 (2 pages) |
12 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Henk Cyriel Hemelaere as a member on 31 December 2023 (1 page) |
12 January 2024 | Appointment of Mr Jeffrey Clay Coombs as a member on 1 January 2024 (2 pages) |
12 January 2024 | Appointment of Mr Thomas Michael Bootman as a member on 1 August 2023 (2 pages) |
12 January 2024 | Appointment of Mr Samier Habib Abousaada as a member on 4 August 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Vasilios Kafatos as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Bjarni Thor Bjarnason as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Timothy Gordon Grainge Biggs as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Jan Magnus Berntsson as a member on 31 August 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Jens Jorgensen Baes as a member on 31 August 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Robert Mark Wainwright as a member on 23 June 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Daan Meindert Witteveen as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Kyriakos Vlachos as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Laura Wadding as a member on 31 August 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Bart Suzanne Georgette Nestor Verdickt as a member on 30 November 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Hans Verheggen as a member on 31 October 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Payal Vasudeva as a member on 31 October 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Jonas Evert Vedung as a member on 30 June 2019 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Jan Van Overeem as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Piet Geert Vandendriessche as a member on 30 June 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Rik Jozef Vanpeteghem as a member on 30 April 2021 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of David Van Dessel as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Pall Gretar Steingrimsson as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Helen Elizabeth Wildman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Jonathan Paul Thomson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Saleem Damji as a member on 28 September 2018 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Ole Marius Bachke as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Halldor Arason as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Lisa Alton as a member on 30 September 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Robert Kim Arvai as a member on 31 July 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Jeroen Van Den Nieuwenhof as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Jesper Skriver-Simony as a member on 30 September 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Roar Skuland as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Haron Ali Shah as a member on 30 June 2019 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of David James Rush as a member on 31 August 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Luigi Provaggi as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Sijwerd Postuma as a member on 30 November 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Nicos Papakyriacou as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Sten Peters as a member on 1 December 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Mr Kevin Thompson as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Mr Hamish Andrew Douglas Thomas as a member on 6 December 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Mrs Chloe Fay Stewart as a member on 9 October 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Ms Laura Jane Scarpa as a member on 6 July 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Mrs Eva Charlotte Nordberg as a member on 31 August 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Mr Julian David Rae as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Mr Tom Noble as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Mr David George Mitchell as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Mr Anthony William Matthews as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Mrs Naomi Clare Grisdale as a member on 12 September 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Mr David Stuart Hirst as a member on 11 September 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Miss Isabel Gillian English as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Louise Mary Farrer as a member on 8 December 2020 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Joanne Whelan as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Raphael Aloisio as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Lambertus Albers as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Andrea Rigoni as a member on 19 December 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Alan Flanagan as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Stig Ingve Bjorken as a member on 1 April 2018 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Torill Hasle Aamelfot as a member on 28 February 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Mr Christopher James Wildsmith as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Mrs Rachel Janetha Brian as a member on 1 August 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Mark Valentin as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Vincentius Franciscus Oomes as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Rik Lucia Maria Neckebroeck as a member on 31 August 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Claes Fredrik Oscarson as a member on 31 October 2019 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Elwin Jacob Makkus as a member on 7 January 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Karim Moueddene as a member on 31 August 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Anders Morand as a member on 30 November 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Abbas Mirza as a member on 28 February 2022 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Jubin Majlessi as a member on 30 April 2020 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Mr Senthil Nathan Alagar as a member on 9 October 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Lauri Salmivalli as a member on 1 December 2020 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Mrs Sarah Elizabeth Black as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Mr Fabio Bonci as a member on 14 September 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Nicos Kyriakides as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Jorn Jepsen as a member on 30 November 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Jesper Smedegaard Larsen as a member on 30 November 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Michael Karavas as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Torbjorn Harry Hagenius as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Lars Olov Ragnar Helgesson as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Martijn Hengeveld as a member on 30 June 2019 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Mikael Grosbol as a member on 30 November 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Thomas Clifford as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Lovisa Anna Finnbjornsdottir as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Arnstein Antonsen as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of David Egebjerg Colgan as a member on 23 April 2020 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Edmund Buck as a member on 6 February 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Johannes Cornelis Christiaan Paans as a member on 1 February 2021 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Jeroen Gombert as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Eva Gjovikli as a member on 31 July 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Costas Georghadjis as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Elisabeth Ruth Gibson as a member on 29 April 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Anders Flou as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Anna Birgitta Geirfinnsdottir as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Vittorio Frigerio as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Wouter Simon Timmer as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Sarah Mellet as a member on 1 September 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Petrus Johannes Mattheus Van Overveld as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Willemina Feenstra as a member on 1 March 2020 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Frederik Luc Phil Falepin as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Benoni Torfi Eggertsson as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Phillip Graeme Everson as a member on 5 June 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Mark Degnan as a member on 30 November 2022 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Michel Denayer as a member on 31 July 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Robert Simon Dixon as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Vera Esther Maria Dekker as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Sytse Jan Duiverman as a member on 1 November 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Caroline O'driscoll as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Karin De Sousa Nobre as a member on 30 November 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Michele Crisci as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Mohamed Serokh as a member on 1 February 2021 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Ronan Ferry as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Lieve Creten as a member on 30 April 2021 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Deirdre Carwood as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Chris Bredenhann as a member on 30 November 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Bart Pieter Cornelissen as a member on 31 August 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Athos Chrysanthou as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Laurent Boxus as a member on 30 November 2023 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Frederic Boedt as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Termination of appointment of Malcolm Booker as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Patrycja Katarzyna Oselkowska as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Madih Boukarfi as a member on 11 October 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Samir Khayzaran as a member on 18 April 2022 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Rami Khalaf as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Peter Joseph Bourke as a member on 17 April 2022 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Mr Fadi Mutlak as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Mr Mohammed Khamees Rashid Al Tah as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Claudio Scardovi as a member on 10 October 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Konstantina Karsas as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Marco Pessina as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Akis Georgopoulos as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Mr Luca Achilli as a member on 1 July 2023 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Sarah Curmi as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Marc Alden as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Mr Marco Benini as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Conrad Cassar Torregiani as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
11 January 2024 | Appointment of Fabio Tullio Coaloa as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 December 2023 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 31 May 2023 (95 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Appointment of Marie Lucey as a member on 4 December 2023 (2 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Appointment of Linda Smith as a member on 7 December 2023 (2 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Appointment of Mr Gurmukh Singh Neote as a member on 30 November 2023 (2 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Appointment of Richard James Bolton as a member on 8 December 2023 (2 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Appointment of Hannah Rachel Simoes as a member on 8 December 2023 (2 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Snaedis Gudnadottir Walsh as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Anna Kornelia Birgitta Wall Andersson as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Nicola Kate Barker as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Scott Andrew Bayne as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of David James Gardner as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Tore Sturmer Heyden as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Bjorn Rye Neraker Jonassen as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of James St John Hilburn as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Anil Gupta as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Jurian Van Ingen as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Dina Ahmad Fakih as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Robin Butteriss as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Hassan Mahmood Malik as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Jamal Mohammed Eid Habahbeh as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Abdallah Mohamad El-Chal as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Sari Susanna Berglund as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Clea Evagorou as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Giuseppe Marianetti as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Jamil Ali Jamil Hamati as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Ioannis Leonidou as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Jaeho Choi as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Evert Pieter Stefan Van Der Steen as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Edward Moorby as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of David Raymond Simarro as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Anton Georgiev Koupenov as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Jesper Aagaard Rasmussen as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Rene Andersen as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Pouya Zarbanoui as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Christianus Adrianus Theodorus Vialle as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Dorian James Reece as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Marieke Agnes Van Eenennaam as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Maurice Fransen as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Rosanne Willemine Goodijk as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Jasja Vant Hullenaar as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Gijsbert Duijzer as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Arjan Hans De Winter as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Hassan Bettani as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Saima Razia Aslam Jalal as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Fleurine Elianne Mijinke as a member (6 pages) |
19 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Lauri Henrik Wickstrom as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Anne Kathrine Wennergren Holm as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Claudio Golino as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of James Martin Charles Wright as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Andrew Mark Wright as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Johan Olov Lewin as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Malin Josefin Konkell as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Tom Husebo as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Hilde Synnove Bruseth Knudsen as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Adam Norsker as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Johanna Miriam Oksa as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Jakob Olesen as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Gareth James Brown as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Laura Marianne Klapwijk as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Martinus Hermanus Jan Knuiman as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Wouter Benjamin Koot as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Kjetil Johan Olmheim as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Claus Stig Pedersen as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Mikko Samuli Helin as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Claire Victoria Clough as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Jacob Leth Holme as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Heioar Por Karlsson as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Omar Moerer as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Willem Jansen as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Maria Johanna Hoogervorst as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Robert Jan Huizing as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Iqbal Singh Jit as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Socrates Mokkas as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Kursad Guney as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Candelaria Maria Cooper as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of David John Clements as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Danielle Burrowes as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Timothy Byron Johnson as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Richard Hugh Austen Dullage as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Amber Suzanne Kennard as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Marianne Reikvam as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Rizwan Majid as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Paul Michael Leather as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Bjorn Tore Kristoffersen as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Genevieve Nicole Watson as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Mark David Rex Tolley as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Anders Harritz Lund as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Paul Manduca as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Stephen David Punch as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Alaa Saleh as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Roshik Radhakrishna Shenoy as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Santosh Shivashankar as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of James Daniel Smith as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Ioannis Sophianos as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Sharleen Claire Alberga as a member (6 pages) |
18 December 2023 | Second filing for the appointment of Mohamad Naser Bakhshi as a member (6 pages) |
11 December 2023 | Termination of appointment of Jane Rosemary Curran as a member on 30 November 2023 (1 page) |
11 December 2023 | Termination of appointment of Conrad James Troy as a member on 30 November 2023 (1 page) |
11 December 2023 | Termination of appointment of Sharon Julia Thorne as a member on 30 November 2023 (1 page) |
11 December 2023 | Termination of appointment of Stephen Griggs as a member on 30 November 2023 (1 page) |
11 December 2023 | Appointment of Maria Damborg Hald as a member on 27 November 2023 (2 pages) |
11 December 2023 | Appointment of Mrs Yolaine Rolande Ginette Kermarrec as a member on 25 November 2023 (2 pages) |
11 December 2023 | Appointment of Sundip Singh Bhatnagara as a member on 20 November 2023 (2 pages) |
13 November 2023 | Appointment of Lauren Taylor as a member on 15 February 2023 (2 pages) |
10 November 2023 | Appointment of Vaqas Farooq as a member on 18 April 2023 (2 pages) |
10 November 2023 | Appointment of Ilan Oscar Rom as a member on 2 June 2023 (2 pages) |
10 November 2023 | Appointment of Ms Abigail Louise Coventry-Walsh as a member on 18 April 2023 (2 pages) |
10 November 2023 | Appointment of Angus James Bruce Miller as a member on 14 September 2023 (2 pages) |
6 November 2023 | Appointment of Ali Baa Alwazzan as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
6 November 2023 | Appointment of Marieke Wilhelmina Thart as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
3 November 2023 | Appointment of Sameer Asghar as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
3 November 2023 | Appointment of Mustafa Hussein Ibrahim as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
31 October 2023 | Appointment of Stefano Cannizzaro as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
31 October 2023 | Appointment of Valentina Santini as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Bjorn Rye Neraker Knudsen as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Malin Josefin Lewin as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Hilde Synnove Bruseth Kristoffersen as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Heioar Por Konkell as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Tom Karlsson as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Tore Sturmer Husebo as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Mikko Samuli Holme as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Jacob Leth Jonassen as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Sari Susanna Helin as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Jaeho Heyden as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Rene Choi as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Jesper Berglund as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Pouya Aagaard Rasmussen as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Jurian Andersen as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Christianus Adrianus Theodorus Zarbanoui as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Marieke Agnes Vant Hullenaar as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Jasja Vialle as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Evert Pieter Stefan Van Eenennaam as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Marieke Wilhelmina Van Der Steen as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Anna Kornelia Birgitta Wickstrom as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Marianne Walsh as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Claus Stig Wall Andersson as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Johan Olov Norsker as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Anders Harritz Oksa as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Adam Olesen as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Johanna Miriam Olmheim as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Bjorn Tore Lund as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Kjetil Johan Reikvam as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Jakob Pedersen as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Paul Michael Wright as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Snaedis Gudnadottir Barker as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of David James Watson as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Daniel Johannes Stutzmann Hausmann as a member on 18 August 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Demian De Souza as a member on 18 August 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of David Raymond Koupenov as a member on 15 August 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Edward Simarro as a member on 9 August 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Amber Suzanne Moorby as a member on 1 August 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Timothy Byron Kennard as a member on 1 August 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Richard Hugh Austen Johnson as a member on 1 August 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Candelaria Maria Dullage as a member on 1 August 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of David John Cooper as a member on 1 August 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Danielle Clements as a member on 1 August 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Iqbal Singh Jit Burrowes as a member on 1 August 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Socrates Atwal as a member on 25 July 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of James St John Mokkas as a member on 18 July 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Anil Hilburn as a member on 18 July 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Fleurine Elianne Moerer as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Wouter Benjamin Mijinke as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Martinus Hermanus Jan Koot as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Laura Marianne Knuiman as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Willem Klapwijk as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of James Martin Charles Gupta as a member on 18 July 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Andrew Mark Holm as a member on 18 July 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Robert Jan Jansen as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Kursad Hoogervorst as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Maria Johanna Huizing as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Gijsbert Fransen as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Maurice Goodijk as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Genevieve Nicole Van Ingen as a member on 1 July 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Rosanne Willemine Guney as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Mark David Rex Golino as a member on 22 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Arjan Hans Duijzer as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Gareth James De Winter as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Hassan Brown as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Sharleen Claire Bakhshi as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Mohamad Naser Bettani as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Ioannis Alberga as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Rizwan Wright as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Claire Victoria Tolley as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Scott Andrew Majid as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Nicola Kate Leather as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Anne Kathrine Wennergren Clough as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Lauri-Henrik Bayne as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of James Daniel Sophianos as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Santosh Smith as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Roshik Radhakrishna Shivashankar as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Alaa Shenoy as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Dorian James Saleh as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Stephen David Reece as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Paul Punch as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Anton Georgiev Gardner as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Hassan Mahmood Manduca as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Mustafa Hussein Jalal as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Paolo Tedesco as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Bjorn Rye Neraker Knudsen as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Malin Josefin Lewin as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Hilde Synnove Bruseth Kristoffersen as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Heioar Por Konkell as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Tom Karlsson as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Tore Sturmer Husebo as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Mikko Samuli Holme as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Jacob Leth Jonassen as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Sari Susanna Helin as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Jaeho Heyden as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Rene Choi as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Jesper Berglund as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Pouya Aagaard Rasmussen as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Jurian Andersen as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Christianus Adrianus Theodorus Zarbanoui as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Marieke Agnes Vant Hullenaar as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Jasja Vialle as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Evert Pieter Stefan Van Eenennaam as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Marieke Wilhelmina Van Der Steen as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Anna Kornelia Birgitta Wickstrom as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Marianne Walsh as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Claus Stig Wall Andersson as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Johan Olov Norsker as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Anders Harritz Oksa as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Adam Olesen as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Johanna Miriam Olmheim as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Bjorn Tore Lund as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Kjetil Johan Reikvam as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Jakob Pedersen as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Paul Michael Wright as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Snaedis Gudnadottir Barker as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of David James Watson as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of David Raymond Koupenov as a member on 15 August 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Edward Simarro as a member on 9 August 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Amber Suzanne Moorby as a member on 1 August 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Timothy Byron Kennard as a member on 1 August 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Richard Hugh Austen Johnson as a member on 1 August 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Candelaria Maria Dullage as a member on 1 August 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of David John Cooper as a member on 1 August 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Danielle Clements as a member on 1 August 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Iqbal Singh Jit Burrowes as a member on 1 August 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Socrates Atwal as a member on 25 July 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of James St John Mokkas as a member on 18 July 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Anil Hilburn as a member on 18 July 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Fleurine Elianne Moerer as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Wouter Benjamin Mijinke as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Martinus Hermanus Jan Koot as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Laura Marianne Knuiman as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Willem Klapwijk as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of James Martin Charles Gupta as a member on 18 July 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Andrew Mark Holm as a member on 18 July 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Robert Jan Jansen as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Kursad Hoogervorst as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Maria Johanna Huizing as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Gijsbert Fransen as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Maurice Goodijk as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Genevieve Nicole Van Ingen as a member on 1 July 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Rosanne Willemine Guney as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Mark David Rex Golino as a member on 22 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Arjan Hans Duijzer as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Gareth James De Winter as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Hassan Brown as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Sharleen Claire Bakhshi as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Mohamad Naser Bettani as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Ioannis Alberga as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Rizwan Wright as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Claire Victoria Tolley as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Scott Andrew Majid as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Nicola Kate Leather as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Anne Kathrine Wennergren Clough as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Lauri-Henrik Bayne as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of James Daniel Sophianos as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Santosh Smith as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Roshik Radhakrishna Shivashankar as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Alaa Shenoy as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Dorian James Saleh as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Stephen David Reece as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Paul Punch as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Anton Georgiev Gardner as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Hassan Mahmood Manduca as a member on 1 June 2023
|
27 October 2023 | Appointment of Mustafa Hussein Jalal as a member on 1 June 2023
|
26 October 2023 | Appointment of Ioannis Malik as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
26 October 2023 | Appointment of Saima Razia Aslam Leonidou as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
26 October 2023 | Appointment of Clea Fakih as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
26 October 2023 | Appointment of Ioannis Malik as a member on 1 June 2023
|
26 October 2023 | Appointment of Saima Razia Aslam Leonidou as a member on 1 June 2023
|
26 October 2023 | Appointment of Clea Fakih as a member on 1 June 2023
|
25 October 2023 | Appointment of Jamal Mohammad Eid Hamati as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
25 October 2023 | Appointment of Dina Ahmad Habahbeh as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
25 October 2023 | Appointment of Abdallah Mohamad Evagorou as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
25 October 2023 | Appointment of Robin El-Chal as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
25 October 2023 | Appointment of Sameer Butteriss as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
25 October 2023 | Appointment of Claudio Abdul-Wajid as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
25 October 2023 | Appointment of Riccardo Tommaso Plata as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
25 October 2023 | Appointment of Alessandro Amadei as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
25 October 2023 | Appointment of Ben Rene Mathilde Vandeweyer as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
25 October 2023 | Appointment of Jamal Mohammad Eid Hamati as a member on 1 June 2023
|
25 October 2023 | Appointment of Dina Ahmad Habahbeh as a member on 1 June 2023
|
25 October 2023 | Appointment of Abdallah Mohamad Evagorou as a member on 1 June 2023
|
25 October 2023 | Appointment of Robin El-Chal as a member on 1 June 2023
|
25 October 2023 | Appointment of Sameer Butteriss as a member on 1 June 2023
|
24 October 2023 | Appointment of Bert Joseph Madeleine Truyman as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
24 October 2023 | Appointment of Bram Fouache as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
24 October 2023 | Appointment of Matteo Ogliari as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
24 October 2023 | Appointment of Cristiano Nacchi as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
24 October 2023 | Appointment of Giuseppe Mazzotta as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
24 October 2023 | Appointment of Giuseppe Marianetti as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
24 October 2023 | Appointment of Giuseppe Marianetti as a member on 1 June 2023
|
23 October 2023 | Appointment of Andrea Leuzzi as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
23 October 2023 | Appointment of Alessandro Grazioli as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
23 October 2023 | Appointment of Davide Grassi as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
23 October 2023 | Appointment of Matteo Cornacchia as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
23 October 2023 | Appointment of Foteini Giannopoulou as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
23 October 2023 | Appointment of Konstantinos Eleftheriadis as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
23 October 2023 | Appointment of Cristiano Camponeschi as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
23 October 2023 | Appointment of Bart Suzanne Georgette Nestor Verdickt as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
23 October 2023 | Appointment of Kevin Van Der Plas as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
23 October 2023 | Appointment of Sebastiaan Preckler as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
23 October 2023 | Appointment of Jens Ophalvens as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
23 October 2023 | Appointment of Anne Massij as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
23 October 2023 | Appointment of Kristof Mantels as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
23 October 2023 | Appointment of Thomas Nicolas Joseph Kessler as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
23 October 2023 | Appointment of Yoann Theoda Paul Ghislain Busigny as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
23 October 2023 | Appointment of Ellen Denise Bonte as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
23 October 2023 | Appointment of Axel Paul Herve Beauduin as a member on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
11 September 2023 | Member's details changed for Brett Engdahl on 14 June 2023 (2 pages) |
10 September 2023 | Appointment of Petrit Ismajli as a member on 18 April 2023 (2 pages) |
10 September 2023 | Appointment of Jemma Ingham as a member on 28 June 2023 (2 pages) |
10 September 2023 | Appointment of Thomas Edward Morris Jarvis as a member on 14 June 2023 (2 pages) |
10 September 2023 | Appointment of Edward Weston as a member on 18 April 2023 (2 pages) |
10 September 2023 | Appointment of Robert Charles Southern as a member on 15 March 2023 (2 pages) |
10 September 2023 | Appointment of Iris Simine Cristel De Jongh as a member on 1 March 2023 (2 pages) |
10 September 2023 | Appointment of Wendy Paulette Rudder as a member on 1 March 2023 (2 pages) |
10 September 2023 | Appointment of Johanna Carlijn Buis as a member on 1 March 2023 (2 pages) |
10 September 2023 | Appointment of Zaheer Ladha as a member on 27 February 2023 (2 pages) |
10 September 2023 | Appointment of Donatella De Ieso as a member on 23 February 2023 (2 pages) |
10 September 2023 | Appointment of Michael Burian as a member on 21 May 2023 (2 pages) |
10 September 2023 | Appointment of Sinead Kathleen Rothwell as a member on 20 October 2022 (2 pages) |
10 September 2023 | Appointment of Patrick James Shelley as a member on 18 November 2022 (2 pages) |
10 September 2023 | Appointment of Sukhwant Samra as a member on 14 September 2022 (2 pages) |
9 September 2023 | Appointment of Natalie Faye Williams as a member on 27 July 2022 (2 pages) |
9 September 2023 | Appointment of Timothy James Polson as a member on 6 August 2022 (2 pages) |
9 September 2023 | Appointment of Olivier Nicolas Patin as a member on 27 July 2022 (2 pages) |
9 September 2023 | Appointment of Julie Reynolds as a member on 7 July 2022 (2 pages) |
9 September 2023 | Appointment of Derrick Nadarajah as a member on 29 June 2022 (2 pages) |
9 September 2023 | Appointment of Lee Richard Simpson as a member on 4 July 2022 (2 pages) |
9 September 2023 | Appointment of Gillian Simpson as a member on 29 June 2022 (2 pages) |
9 September 2023 | Appointment of Elizabeth Alison Pierson as a member on 15 June 2022 (2 pages) |
9 September 2023 | Appointment of Sandro Schoenenberger as a member on 21 June 2022 (2 pages) |
9 September 2023 | Appointment of Mark Saunderson as a member on 13 June 2022 (2 pages) |
9 September 2023 | Appointment of Wayne Christian Nash as a member on 2 June 2022 (2 pages) |
9 September 2023 | Appointment of Ravi Ranjan as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
9 September 2023 | Appointment of Helena Nyqvist Johnson as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
9 September 2023 | Appointment of Christian Lundin as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
9 September 2023 | Appointment of Tarek Nahle as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
9 September 2023 | Appointment of Kenneth Karlsen as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
9 September 2023 | Appointment of Sultanbek Khunkaev as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
8 September 2023 | Appointment of Brett Engdahl as a member on 14 June 2023 (2 pages) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Lara Patricia Maria Okukenu as a member on 2 June 2022 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Appointment of Lara Patricia Maria Okukenu as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Mark Edward Jones as a member on 26 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Arild Vestengen as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Mario Van Vliet as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Michael Sheehan as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Marinus Jacobus Van Ackooij as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Robert Bryan Stout as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Kristina Thelander Svensson as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of David Nigel Croll Stark as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Jens Lundgaard Simonsen as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Paulus Guillaume Maria Retra as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Remko Paul Geveke as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Honor Moore as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Deirdre Power as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Jan De Rooij as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Richard Drewes as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of David Dalton as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Willem Adriaan De Leeuw as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Cornelis Eelco De Jong as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Amo Cornelis Johannes Bosman as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Johannes Petrus Henricus Boelen as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of William George Touche as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Tobias Christopher Francis Wright as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Paul Russell Trickett as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Richard Alexander Owen as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Ian Michael Stone as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Geoffrey Michael Pinnock as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Clive Roger Francis Pane as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Paul Moseby as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of David Jonathan Hume as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Bryan William Hurcombe as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Douglas John King as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Matthew James Ellis as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Glyn Bunting as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Anna Celner as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of David John Barnes as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Louise Clare Brett as a member on 31 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Richard Harvey Slater as a member on 26 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of William Mark Mcclintock as a member on 26 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Simon Mewis as a member on 26 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Bob Henricus Petrus Dillen as a member on 30 April 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Paul Nicholas Geeson as a member on 26 May 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Termination of appointment of Bruno Arthur Pfeiffer as a member on 30 April 2023 (1 page) |
8 September 2023 | Appointment of Mark Edward Jones as a member on 17 February 2023 (2 pages) |
27 July 2023 | Member's details changed for Ms Donna Louise Ward on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
27 July 2023 | Member's details changed for Mr Kevin Walsh on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
26 July 2023 | Member's details changed for Sylvia Hui Mee Chai on 1 June 2023 (2 pages) |
2 June 2023 | Appointment of Caroline Margaret Waldock as a member on 26 August 2022 (2 pages) |
2 June 2023 | Appointment of Mr Markus Zorn as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
2 June 2023 | Appointment of Mr Steven Lancaster Lizars as a member on 5 September 2022 (2 pages) |
2 June 2023 | Appointment of Mr Richard Stephen Tedder as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
2 June 2023 | Appointment of Mr Oliver Greville Tebbutt as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
2 June 2023 | Appointment of Mr Matthew Stallard as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
1 June 2023 | Appointment of Mr Samuel Michael James Surrey as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
31 May 2023 | Appointment of Mr Johan Stenback as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
31 May 2023 | Appointment of Mr Robert Viberg as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
31 May 2023 | Appointment of Mr Christopher Simon Armitage as a member on 18 August 2022 (2 pages) |
31 May 2023 | Appointment of Mr Tomas Sydner as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
31 May 2023 | Appointment of Nikoo Delgoshaie as a member on 1 September 2022 (2 pages) |
31 May 2023 | Appointment of Emma Maria Price as a member on 13 September 2022 (2 pages) |
31 May 2023 | Appointment of Mr Paul Dennis as a member on 19 January 2023 (2 pages) |
31 May 2023 | Appointment of Saskia Hetty Elisabeth Bot as a member on 1 December 2022 (2 pages) |
31 May 2023 | Appointment of Mr Basel Arafe as a member on 27 December 2022 (2 pages) |
31 May 2023 | Appointment of Mr Johan Andersson as a member on 1 December 2022 (2 pages) |
31 May 2023 | Appointment of Mr Christian Baekdal Johannsen as a member on 1 November 2022 (2 pages) |
31 May 2023 | Appointment of Mr Vincent Paul Van Der Meijden as a member on 1 December 2022 (2 pages) |
31 May 2023 | Appointment of Mr Haijat Douich as a member on 1 November 2022 (2 pages) |
22 May 2023 | Appointment of Thomas Samuel Jacobs as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
22 May 2023 | Termination of appointment of Martin Eleveld as a member on 30 June 2022 (1 page) |
22 May 2023 | Appointment of Niels Skannerup Vendelbo as a member on 1 April 2022 (2 pages) |
22 May 2023 | Appointment of Andrea Nicola Vogel as a member on 1 April 2022 (2 pages) |
22 May 2023 | Appointment of Wander Johan Jan Jansen Venneboer as a member on 1 April 2022 (2 pages) |
22 May 2023 | Appointment of Lennart Azaria Veldhuizen as a member on 1 December 2021 (2 pages) |
22 May 2023 | Appointment of Angela Maria Beerens as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
18 May 2023 | Appointment of Katherine Lampen as a member on 16 November 2022 (2 pages) |
18 May 2023 | Appointment of Joanne Mawhinney as a member on 27 July 2022 (2 pages) |
18 May 2023 | Appointment of Robert Mazur as a member on 22 September 2022 (2 pages) |
18 May 2023 | Appointment of Christopher Michael St. John Clements as a member on 3 October 2022 (2 pages) |
18 May 2023 | Member's details changed for Mr David Allan Noon on 1 January 2023 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of Jamie Mccall as a member on 8 July 2022 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of Mr Anthonie Schutte as a member on 1 October 2022 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of Christopher James Neale as a member on 23 June 2022 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of Sarah Elizabeth Noble as a member on 3 August 2022 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of Mr Gustaf Waenerlund as a member on 1 August 2022 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of Mr Joerg Martin Doerler as a member on 2 October 2022 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Confirmation statement made on 3 May 2023 with no updates (3 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of David Francis Noonan as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of Mr Theodorus Niemeijer as a member on 1 October 2022 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of Mr Hans Ragnar Berg as a member on 19 September 2022 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of Mr Musfique Ahmed as a member on 1 August 2022 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of Maarten Jozef Auke Emile Rijssenbeek as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of Tor Kramvik Sivertsen as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of Kirsten Lucie Jacobsen as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of Britt Otterdal Myrset as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of Lawrence Edward Hunt as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of Andrea Christine Farnon as a member on 1 April 2023 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of Dominic Carter as a member on 24 April 2023 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of Henriette Holmen as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of Christine Haugstvedt Downing as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of Viyan Hagi Mannesson as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of Dany Hajjar as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of Graham Healy as a member on 3 April 2023 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of Joachim Gullaksen as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of Endre Fosen as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of Richard Davis as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of Martin Eriksson as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Termination of appointment of Christian Johan Verdonck as a member on 31 January 2023 (1 page) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of Youssef Anwar Barkawi as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
17 May 2023 | Termination of appointment of Patrick Serge Etienne Steemers as a member on 28 February 2023 (1 page) |
17 May 2023 | Termination of appointment of Nada Maalouf as a member on 28 February 2023 (1 page) |
17 May 2023 | Termination of appointment of Sune Holm as a member on 8 March 2023 (1 page) |
17 May 2023 | Appointment of Khaled Al Sagga as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
20 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Peter James Alan Saunders as a member on 15 January 2023 (1 page) |
20 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Kim Takata Mucke as a member on 15 January 2023 (1 page) |
20 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Mette Louise Kaagaard as a member on 31 December 2022 (1 page) |
20 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Nigel Phillip Wixcey as a member on 30 November 2022 (1 page) |
20 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Stephen Peter Cahill as a member on 31 December 2022 (1 page) |
20 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Erik Luysterborg as a member on 30 November 2022 (1 page) |
20 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Stephen Diederik Brunner as a member on 30 November 2022 (1 page) |
20 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Helene Raa Bamrud as a member on 30 November 2022 (1 page) |
20 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Robertus Franciscus Alexander Stegeman as a member on 31 October 2022 (1 page) |
20 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Bjorn Borghs as a member on 31 October 2022 (1 page) |
20 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Barri Sue Falk as a member on 15 October 2022 (1 page) |
20 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Laurent Weerts as a member on 30 September 2022 (1 page) |
20 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Emily Rose Foges as a member on 30 September 2022 (1 page) |
20 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Alexander With as a member on 30 September 2022 (1 page) |
20 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Kirsti Merethe Tranby as a member on 30 September 2022 (1 page) |
20 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Christopher Michael St John Clements as a member on 30 September 2022 (1 page) |
20 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Orlagh Tuite as a member on 31 August 2022 (1 page) |
20 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Luc Eduard Germain Van Coppenolle as a member on 31 July 2022 (1 page) |
20 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Guido Vandervorst as a member on 30 June 2022 (1 page) |
20 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Jan Douwe De Boer as a member on 31 August 2022 (1 page) |
20 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Pierre-Hugues Bonnefoy-Cudlzat as a member on 31 July 2022 (1 page) |
20 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Elizabeth Van Splunter as a member on 30 June 2022 (1 page) |
20 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Peter Michael Birch as a member on 30 June 2022 (1 page) |
4 April 2023 | Appointment of Martin Aspeli as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
4 April 2023 | Termination of appointment of Martin Aspeli as a member on 1 June 2019 (1 page) |
21 December 2022 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 31 May 2022 (74 pages) |
14 November 2022 | Appointment of Lieven Comeyne as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
14 November 2022 | Appointment of Thomas Julie Lode Clijsner as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
14 November 2022 | Appointment of Vittorio Giovanni Camosci as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
14 November 2022 | Appointment of Luigi Capitanio as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
14 November 2022 | Appointment of Mr Naveed Tahir Choudry as a member on 14 June 2022 (2 pages) |
14 November 2022 | Appointment of Helen Sophie Louise Chadwick as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
14 November 2022 | Appointment of Mark Christopher Cankett as a member on 6 June 2022 (2 pages) |
14 November 2022 | Appointment of Matthijs Boom as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
14 November 2022 | Appointment of Bregje Marlijn Huesmann-Beuting as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
14 November 2022 | Appointment of Lars Bjorknas as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
14 November 2022 | Appointment of Francesco Bello as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
14 November 2022 | Appointment of Stefano Basso as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
14 November 2022 | Appointment of Hayley Marie Baker as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
14 November 2022 | Appointment of Mr Manuel Allara as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
14 November 2022 | Appointment of Efstathios Bakalis as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
10 November 2022 | Appointment of Filippo Finocchiaro as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
10 November 2022 | Appointment of Marie Doyle as a member on 15 June 2022 (2 pages) |
10 November 2022 | Appointment of Duncan William Down as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
10 November 2022 | Appointment of Sophie Docquier as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
10 November 2022 | Appointment of Bob Henricus Petrus Dillen as a member on 22 July 2022 (2 pages) |
10 November 2022 | Appointment of Mark Diffey as a member on 6 June 2022 (2 pages) |
10 November 2022 | Appointment of Els D'hauwer as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
10 November 2022 | Appointment of Josephus Henricus Dekkers as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
10 November 2022 | Appointment of Rogier De Wit as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
10 November 2022 | Appointment of Daan De Vlieger as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
10 November 2022 | Appointment of Bram Pieter Margareta Eric De Schouwer as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
10 November 2022 | Appointment of Nicolas Bernard Rene Guy De Geeter as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
10 November 2022 | Appointment of Stephen Craig as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
10 November 2022 | Appointment of Frances Jane Cousins as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
10 November 2022 | Appointment of Ian Coppini as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
10 November 2022 | Appointment of Giles Richard Lang as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
10 November 2022 | Appointment of Mikko Lahtinen as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
10 November 2022 | Appointment of Giueseppe Lagrutta as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
10 November 2022 | Appointment of Delyth Wyn Jones as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
10 November 2022 | Appointment of Fraser Johnston as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
10 November 2022 | Appointment of Randy Mitchell Jagt as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
10 November 2022 | Appointment of Ciaran Mcgovern as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
10 November 2022 | Appointment of Shaun Reynolds as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
10 November 2022 | Appointment of Francesco Iervolino as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
9 November 2022 | Appointment of Perrine Masset as a member on 27 July 2022 (2 pages) |
9 November 2022 | Appointment of David Stuart Lyons as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
9 November 2022 | Appointment of Simon David Hill as a member on 13 June 2022 (2 pages) |
9 November 2022 | Appointment of Samuel Leon Hubert Herreman as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
9 November 2022 | Appointment of Glen James Harling as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
9 November 2022 | Appointment of Matthias Gschwend as a member on 22 June 2022 (2 pages) |
9 November 2022 | Appointment of Luca Giuratrabocchetta as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
9 November 2022 | Appointment of Nicolas Georlette as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
9 November 2022 | Appointment of Helene Natalja Geijtenbeek as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
9 November 2022 | Appointment of Thomas Frankum as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
9 November 2022 | Appointment of Silvana Perfetti as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
9 November 2022 | Appointment of Ezio Pagliano as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
9 November 2022 | Appointment of Roberto Natalicchio as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
9 November 2022 | Appointment of Tom Alstein as a member on 1 August 2022 (2 pages) |
9 November 2022 | Appointment of Marianne Koue Smith as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
9 November 2022 | Appointment of Arjan De Draaijer as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
9 November 2022 | Appointment of Willem Johannes Bartels as a member on 1 July 2022 (2 pages) |
9 November 2022 | Appointment of Fergal Cahill as a member on 3 June 2022 (2 pages) |
9 November 2022 | Appointment of Marie Frederique Irene Gemma Demenint-Van Der Ven as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
8 November 2022 | Appointment of Matteo Zanza as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
8 November 2022 | Appointment of Annelies Ludovica Verbruggen as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
8 November 2022 | Appointment of Michiel Van Den Nieuwenhuijzen as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
8 November 2022 | Appointment of Reha Rasit Tastepe as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
8 November 2022 | Appointment of Sebastian Spauwen as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
8 November 2022 | Appointment of Amar Shah as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
8 November 2022 | Appointment of Anu Servo as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
8 November 2022 | Appointment of Slavko Savanovic as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
8 September 2022 | Appointment of Timo Perkola as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
8 September 2022 | Appointment of David Michiel Willem Ruis as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
8 September 2022 | Appointment of Kaarle Pohjavuori as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
8 September 2022 | Appointment of Toon Peeters as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
8 September 2022 | Appointment of Tim Paridaens as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
8 September 2022 | Appointment of Alessandro Lizzi as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
8 September 2022 | Appointment of Ioulia Alexandrovna Leladze as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
8 September 2022 | Appointment of Bram Christiaan Lentz as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
31 August 2022 | Appointment of Daniel Stewart Connell as a member on 28 July 2022 (2 pages) |
4 July 2022 | Appointment of Ronald Bakker as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
24 June 2022 | Appointment of Palle Juhl Andersen as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
24 June 2022 | Appointment of Anne Birgitte Braendstrup as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
24 June 2022 | Appointment of Helen Jane Burridge as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
24 June 2022 | Appointment of Peter Engelund Christiansen as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
24 June 2022 | Appointment of Kieren John Cooper as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
24 June 2022 | Appointment of Aarti Balakrishnan as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
24 June 2022 | Appointment of Jonas Miland Bank as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
24 June 2022 | Appointment of Mads Fauerskov as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
24 June 2022 | Appointment of Christopher William Hardman as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
24 June 2022 | Appointment of Ms Heena Dodhia as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
24 June 2022 | Appointment of Sanne Hojris as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
24 June 2022 | Appointment of Mr Colin Forbes as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
24 June 2022 | Appointment of David Harrison as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
24 June 2022 | Appointment of Ida Wollenberg Juul as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
24 June 2022 | Appointment of Camilla Lind as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
24 June 2022 | Appointment of Christopher Madelin as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
24 June 2022 | Appointment of Peter Mcdermott as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
24 June 2022 | Appointment of Cosima Gemma Pettinicchio as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
24 June 2022 | Appointment of Mr Lee Peter Welham as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
24 June 2022 | Appointment of Mr Matthew Anthony Ward as a member on 1 June 2022 (2 pages) |
21 June 2022 | Appointment of Simon Rohan Chandran as a member on 15 February 2022 (2 pages) |
17 June 2022 | Appointment of Bhavesh Kishorbhai Morar as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
17 June 2022 | Appointment of Mohammed Yousaf Mir as a member on 1 January 2022 (2 pages) |
17 June 2022 | Appointment of Saudamini Dubey as a member on 8 December 2021 (2 pages) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Lars Loftager Jorgensen as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Humphry Douglas Francis Hatton as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Kay Forsythe as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Gregory Culshaw as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Ilkka Tapio Huikko as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Duncan Johnston as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Alexander Robert Butterworth as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Mark Geraint Rhys as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Richard Mark Cudworth as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Campbell Grant Oswald as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Rajeev Kishore Chopra as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Philip Neale Neal as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of John Richard Hammond as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Pascal Olivier Grange as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Sif Einarsdottir as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Erik Lynge Skovgaard Jensen as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Hadleigh James Shekle as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Christopher David Powell as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Jonathon Newsome as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Benjamin Moseley as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Daniel Charles Rhys Jones as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Jon Eyfjord Fridriksson as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Declan Hayes as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Hilmar Alfred Alfredsson as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Stephen Brown as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Padraic Whelan as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Matthew Glenn Sheerin as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Daniel Schlegel as a member on 31 May 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Olivier De Groote as a member on 30 April 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Jorn Borchgrevink as a member on 31 January 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Paul Andrew Wiszniewski as a member on 2 April 2022 (1 page) |
13 June 2022 | Termination of appointment of Jordan Edward Bish as a member on 1 June 2021 (1 page) |
18 May 2022 | Appointment of Sinead Lester as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
17 May 2022 | Confirmation statement made on 3 May 2022 with no updates (3 pages) |
17 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Andreas Hallberg as a member on 31 March 2022 (1 page) |
17 May 2022 | Appointment of Liesbeth Engelina Roelfs as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
17 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Christoffer Helgesen as a member on 31 March 2022 (1 page) |
17 May 2022 | Appointment of Ritesh Bhushan as a member on 1 May 2022 (2 pages) |
17 May 2022 | Appointment of Michael Vad as a member on 1 May 2022 (2 pages) |
17 May 2022 | Appointment of Mr Ashish Tulsian as a member on 1 May 2022 (2 pages) |
17 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Sven Asselbergh as a member on 28 February 2022 (1 page) |
17 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Asger Mosegaard Kelstrup as a member on 31 January 2022 (1 page) |
17 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Joseph Antonius Kilkens as a member on 7 April 2022 (1 page) |
17 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Kieran Mark Coleman as a member on 31 December 2021 (1 page) |
17 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Serge Marie Claude Prosman as a member on 28 February 2022 (1 page) |
17 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Morten Speitzer as a member on 31 August 2021 (1 page) |
17 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Bianca Den Elsen as a member on 28 February 2022 (1 page) |
17 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Gerald Dekker as a member on 31 March 2022 (1 page) |
17 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Thomas Hermann as a member on 31 March 2022 (1 page) |
17 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Eric Desomer as a member on 31 January 2022 (1 page) |
17 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Juerg Birri as a member on 28 February 2022 (1 page) |
17 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Christis Christoforou as a member on 31 December 2021 (1 page) |
17 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Micha Bitterli as a member on 30 November 2021 (1 page) |
17 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Bernard Stefaan Johan De Meulemeester as a member on 31 December 2021 (1 page) |
17 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Anne Randmael Jones as a member on 30 November 2021 (1 page) |
17 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Paul Pieter Gerhard Meulenberg as a member on 31 December 2021 (1 page) |
17 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Thomas Christian Brun as a member on 28 February 2022 (1 page) |
17 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Wissam Merhej as a member on 31 December 2021 (1 page) |
17 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Ian James Smith as a member on 30 November 2021 (1 page) |
17 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Kim Schlyter as a member on 30 November 2021 (1 page) |
17 May 2022 | Termination of appointment of Paul Martin Thompson as a member on 31 December 2021 (1 page) |
17 May 2022 | Appointment of Arild Vestengen as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
17 May 2022 | Appointment of Kevin Overdulve as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
17 May 2022 | Appointment of Maarten Moreels as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
17 May 2022 | Appointment of Jessica Lofstrom as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
17 May 2022 | Appointment of Louise Mcentee as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
17 May 2022 | Appointment of Gabriel Michele as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
17 May 2022 | Appointment of Corine Magnin as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
17 May 2022 | Appointment of Jenny Lindvall as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
17 May 2022 | Appointment of Tommaso Nastasi as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
17 May 2022 | Appointment of Camilla Gotbrant as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
17 May 2022 | Appointment of Azhar Hussain as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
17 May 2022 | Appointment of Mette Louise Kaagaard as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
17 May 2022 | Appointment of Julie Kassab as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
17 May 2022 | Appointment of Daniel Herde as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
17 May 2022 | Appointment of Petter Hildingson as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
17 May 2022 | Appointment of Klas Jonsson as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
17 May 2022 | Appointment of Jessica Lanari as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
16 May 2022 | Appointment of Ciara Regan as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Emil Lars Kwaaitaal as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Mikael Grosbol as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Sune Holm as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Niels Robin Fritz as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Wen Ling Hu as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Jakob Lindberg as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Joost Adrianus Theodorus Goesten as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Karen Monsjou as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Rene Kartodikromo as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Vincent Joseph Maas as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Jurrien Mammen as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Martin Niedersoe as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Kevin Norton as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Carlos Morales Varela as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Vittorio Fiore as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Glendon Anthony Fietta as a member on 4 April 2022 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Michel De Ridder as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Jan Auerbach as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Mr Obada Al Kowatly as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Ruud Schmeink as a member on 1 November 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Nader Farid as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Sander Treur as a member on 1 October 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Sara Stentz Zahle as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Maria Lilliestierna as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Kim Vrielink as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Scott Whalan as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Jouni Viljanen as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Wouter Walbeek as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Martinus Cornelis Verdonk as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Hans Verheggen as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Jan Van Looveren as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Frederik Van Holle as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Niels Hubertus Martinus Van Groenendael as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Matteo Uggetti as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Timothy Bruneel as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Henrik Stephansen as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Kristian Salling as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Jesper Skriver-Simony as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Rana Sheashaa as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Bruno Peelaers as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Sabino Antonio Pisano as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Manuel Pincetti as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Rebecca Pehlivan as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
15 May 2022 | Appointment of Tiziana Brkan as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
12 May 2022 | Appointment of Sabine Boone as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
12 May 2022 | Appointment of Jordan Edward Bish as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
12 May 2022 | Appointment of Jochen Blaffert as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
12 May 2022 | Appointment of Mr Michael Bianchi as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
12 May 2022 | Appointment of Ms Camilla Backlund as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
12 May 2022 | Appointment of Philippe Artois as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
11 May 2022 | Appointment of Arati Marya as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
11 May 2022 | Appointment of Birthe Van Der Voort as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
11 May 2022 | Appointment of Bjorn Borghs as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
11 May 2022 | Appointment of Mr Andersen Lars as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
11 May 2022 | Appointment of Aloisia Johanna Martina Bombeeck as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
11 May 2022 | Appointment of Annelies Stragier as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
11 May 2022 | Appointment of Alexander Strandberg as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
11 May 2022 | Appointment of Anders Morand as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
11 May 2022 | Appointment of Ahmad Shtawi as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
4 April 2022 | Appointment of Milan Sallaba as a member on 1 December 2021 (2 pages) |
4 April 2022 | Appointment of Emma Louise Cooper as a member on 6 December 2021 (2 pages) |
1 March 2022 | Termination of appointment of John Anton Luijs as a member on 30 September 2021 (1 page) |
1 March 2022 | Termination of appointment of Domenico Farioli as a member on 1 June 2021 (1 page) |
1 March 2022 | Termination of appointment of Peter Matthijs Kits as a member on 30 September 2021 (1 page) |
1 March 2022 | Termination of appointment of Michiel Lampe as a member on 31 July 2021 (1 page) |
1 March 2022 | Termination of appointment of Anthony Sandler as a member on 31 August 2021 (1 page) |
1 March 2022 | Termination of appointment of Bernardus Andries Van Der Vyver as a member on 31 July 2021 (1 page) |
1 March 2022 | Termination of appointment of Kevin Mark Cummings as a member on 30 September 2021 (1 page) |
1 March 2022 | Termination of appointment of Paolo Gibello Ribatto as a member on 1 June 2021 (1 page) |
1 March 2022 | Termination of appointment of Carlo Peschiera as a member on 1 June 2021 (1 page) |
1 March 2022 | Termination of appointment of Thomas Svane Jensen as a member on 31 August 2021 (1 page) |
1 March 2022 | Termination of appointment of Drew Keith as a member on 1 June 2021 (1 page) |
1 March 2022 | Termination of appointment of Luca Petroni as a member on 1 June 2021 (1 page) |
1 March 2022 | Termination of appointment of Jan Axel Jansson as a member on 31 July 2021 (1 page) |
1 March 2022 | Termination of appointment of Massimo Tomasi as a member on 1 June 2021 (1 page) |
1 March 2022 | Termination of appointment of Franciscus Hendrikus Maria Carolus Geelen as a member on 30 June 2021 (1 page) |
1 March 2022 | Termination of appointment of Patrizia Arienti as a member on 1 June 2021 (1 page) |
1 March 2022 | Termination of appointment of Elena Vistarini as a member on 1 June 2021 (1 page) |
1 March 2022 | Termination of appointment of Dimple Agarwal as a member on 30 September 2021 (1 page) |
28 February 2022 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 31 May 2021 (72 pages) |
25 February 2022 | Appointment of Humphry Douglas Francis Hatton as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
25 February 2022 | Appointment of Abhishek Jaiswal as a member on 8 November 2021 (2 pages) |
25 February 2022 | Termination of appointment of Inge Chantal Philips-Bryan as a member on 31 December 2020 (1 page) |
25 February 2022 | Appointment of Gianmaria Trapassi as a member on 1 December 2020 (2 pages) |
25 February 2022 | Appointment of Jesper Simony as a member on 1 February 2021 (2 pages) |
25 February 2022 | Appointment of Massimo Zamorani as a member on 1 December 2020 (2 pages) |
25 February 2022 | Appointment of Daniele Terenzi as a member on 1 December 2020 (2 pages) |
25 February 2022 | Termination of appointment of Kaj Johan Wasenius as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
25 February 2022 | Appointment of Birna Maria Sigurdardottir as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
25 February 2022 | Appointment of Francesco Rossi as a member on 1 December 2020 (2 pages) |
25 February 2022 | Appointment of Giorgio Mariani as a member on 1 December 2020 (2 pages) |
25 February 2022 | Appointment of Umberto Rorai as a member on 1 December 2020 (2 pages) |
25 February 2022 | Appointment of Dimitris Katsibokis as a member on 1 December 2020 (2 pages) |
25 February 2022 | Appointment of David Pirondini as a member on 1 December 2020 (2 pages) |
25 February 2022 | Appointment of Barbara Moscardi as a member on 1 December 2020 (2 pages) |
25 February 2022 | Appointment of Karin De Sousa Nobre as a member on 1 January 2021 (2 pages) |
25 February 2022 | Appointment of Mark Degnan as a member on 1 January 2021 (2 pages) |
25 February 2022 | Appointment of Franco Orsogna as a member on 1 December 2020 (2 pages) |
25 February 2022 | Appointment of Lorenzo Marchetto as a member on 1 December 2020 (2 pages) |
25 February 2022 | Appointment of Franciscus Nicolaas Leonardus Groenewegen as a member on 1 January 2021 (2 pages) |
25 February 2022 | Appointment of Katerina Glava as a member on 1 December 2020 (2 pages) |
25 February 2022 | Appointment of Claudio Colmegna as a member on 1 December 2020 (2 pages) |
25 February 2022 | Appointment of Fabio Battelli as a member on 1 December 2020 (2 pages) |
25 February 2022 | Appointment of James Anderson as a member on 1 January 2021 (2 pages) |
25 February 2022 | Appointment of Claudia Cerdini as a member on 1 December 2020 (2 pages) |
7 December 2021 | Appointment of Shane Wallace as a member on 2 December 2019 (2 pages) |
22 November 2021 | Termination of appointment of Daniel Macnamara as a member on 14 October 2020 (1 page) |
22 November 2021 | Appointment of Mr Daniel John Mcnamara as a member on 14 October 2020 (2 pages) |
12 November 2021 | Termination of appointment of Stephen Roland Browne as a member on 28 May 2021 (1 page) |
15 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Brett Cecil Gibson Walsh as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
14 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Jaroslaw Marek Golebiowski as a member on 28 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of David Philip Soden as a member on 28 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Jon Conrad Shepherd Young as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Claire Alison Webster as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Nicholas John Prior as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Matthew David Smith as a member on 28 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Ian Colin Wormleighton as a member on 28 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Daniel James Mark Smith as a member on 28 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Marcus Roger Rea as a member on 28 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of David John Quinlin as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Christopher William Nicholls as a member on 28 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Richard Michael Hawes as a member on 28 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Stephanie Margaret Mcmahon as a member on 28 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Robert James Harding as a member on 28 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Hans Traerup as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Klaus Tvede-Jensen as a member on 28 February 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Lars Kristian Stensjo as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Per-Arne Lennart Pettersson as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Kjetil Nevstad as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Sten Lokke Pedersen as a member on 31 December 2020 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Carl Magnus Larsson as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Carsten Dall Larsen as a member on 28 February 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Aase Ruth Aamdal Lundgaard as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Jesper Jorgensen as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Erik Holst Jorgensen as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Caroline Zegers as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Wouter Anton Van Der Veen as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Jacob Gjodsbol Holm as a member on 31 December 2020 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Jorrit Volkers as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Jacob Johannes Bernardus Van Vliet as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Edwin Gerardus Wilhelmus Van Groningen as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Marike Els Tuinder as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Henricus Johannes Antonius Smits as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Agnes Coleta Maria Muskens as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Richardus Adrianus Josephus Roovers as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Simon Ronald Christiaan Meijers as a member on 31 December 2020 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Daniel Sebastiaan Klingens as a member on 31 January 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Guido Godfried Lubbers as a member on 31 December 2020 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Glenn Roberts as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Jan Sjirk Huizinga as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Ghassan Turquieh as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Ayad Mirza as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Renaat Herman Honore Van Den Eeckhaut as a member on 28 February 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Jan Bo Hansen as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 October 2021 | Termination of appointment of Ken Fennell as a member on 31 December 2020 (1 page) |
22 September 2021 | Appointment of James Clare as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 September 2021 | Termination of appointment of Benjamin John Davies as a member on 28 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 September 2021 | Termination of appointment of Matthew James Cowlishaw as a member on 28 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 September 2021 | Termination of appointment of Daniel Axel De Paula as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 September 2021 | Termination of appointment of Cornelis Johannes Gregorius Michael De Boer as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 September 2021 | Termination of appointment of Claudine Cassar as a member on 23 November 2020 (1 page) |
13 September 2021 | Termination of appointment of Peter John Callas as a member on 28 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 September 2021 | Termination of appointment of Jonathan Paul Benedict Calascione as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 September 2021 | Termination of appointment of Daniel Francis Butters as a member on 28 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 September 2021 | Termination of appointment of Roger Henricus Leonardus Brands as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 September 2021 | Termination of appointment of Pascal Brennan as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 September 2021 | Termination of appointment of Didier Boon as a member on 31 March 2021 (1 page) |
13 September 2021 | Termination of appointment of Louise Christine Bierenbroodspot as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
13 September 2021 | Termination of appointment of Marc Paul Marie Bafort as a member on 31 December 2020 (1 page) |
13 September 2021 | Appointment of David Geraint Williams as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
13 September 2021 | Appointment of Stavros Gregoriou as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
13 September 2021 | Termination of appointment of Liz Fasciana as a member on 31 July 2021 (1 page) |
13 September 2021 | Termination of appointment of Mark Mcilquham as a member on 31 July 2021 (1 page) |
13 September 2021 | Termination of appointment of David Webster Myers as a member on 30 June 2021 (1 page) |
18 August 2021 | Appointment of John Michael Egan as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
18 August 2021 | Appointment of Kristina Keenan Faddoul as a member on 24 June 2021 (2 pages) |
18 August 2021 | Appointment of Kanika Mehta as a member on 5 July 2021 (2 pages) |
18 August 2021 | Appointment of Chiraag Patel as a member on 15 June 2021 (2 pages) |
18 August 2021 | Appointment of Mr Jaspreet Singh Jhaj as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
18 August 2021 | Appointment of Alexander Ernst Mirow as a member on 14 June 2021 (2 pages) |
18 August 2021 | Appointment of Andrew James Clarson as a member on 29 June 2021 (2 pages) |
5 July 2021 | Appointment of Miss Lesley Helen Smillie as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
5 July 2021 | Appointment of Florian Andreas Widmer as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
5 July 2021 | Appointment of Francesca Claire Yearsley as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
5 July 2021 | Appointment of Lisa Smith as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
5 July 2021 | Appointment of Jonathan David Robert Young as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
5 July 2021 | Appointment of Kathryn Jean Thompson as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
5 July 2021 | Appointment of David Sweeney as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
5 July 2021 | Appointment of Sara Tubridy as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
5 July 2021 | Appointment of Stacey Toder Feldman as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
5 July 2021 | Appointment of Mark Patterson as a member on 14 June 2021 (2 pages) |
5 July 2021 | Appointment of Mrs Candice Dawn Sieg as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
5 July 2021 | Appointment of Shauna Elizabeth Robinson as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
5 July 2021 | Appointment of Alexander James Kemp as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
5 July 2021 | Appointment of Kara Esme Latham-Saunders as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
5 July 2021 | Appointment of Hywel John Madden as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
5 July 2021 | Appointment of Thomas Austin Redway as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
5 July 2021 | Appointment of Tobias Menz as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
5 July 2021 | Appointment of Dean Lonsdale as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
2 July 2021 | Appointment of George Johnston as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
2 July 2021 | Appointment of Scott William Millar Geddes as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
2 July 2021 | Appointment of Oliver Charles Christian Hemming as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
2 July 2021 | Appointment of Deborah Margaret Dunne as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
2 July 2021 | Appointment of Adam David Ely as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
1 July 2021 | Appointment of Mr Rupert Harry Darbyshire as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
1 July 2021 | Appointment of James Phillip Brighton as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
1 July 2021 | Appointment of James Michael Berge as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
1 July 2021 | Appointment of Caroline Jane Barraclough as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
1 July 2021 | Appointment of Helen Cutting as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
1 July 2021 | Appointment of Jeremiah Darkenwald as a member on 1 June 2021 (2 pages) |
16 June 2021 | Termination of appointment of Thierry Marie Aubertin as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
16 June 2021 | Termination of appointment of Jacqueline Hess as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
16 June 2021 | Termination of appointment of Ian Peter Waller as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
16 June 2021 | Termination of appointment of Robert Michael Woodward as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
16 June 2021 | Termination of appointment of Helen Claire Beck as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
16 June 2021 | Termination of appointment of Benjamin Collet as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
16 June 2021 | Termination of appointment of William Arthur Lionel Cohen as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
16 June 2021 | Termination of appointment of James Edward Dervin as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
16 June 2021 | Termination of appointment of Philip Roger Kaye as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
16 June 2021 | Termination of appointment of David John Edmonds as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
16 June 2021 | Termination of appointment of Angela Lloyd-Taylor as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
16 June 2021 | Termination of appointment of David Michael Turley as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
16 June 2021 | Termination of appointment of Christopher James Woolley as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
16 June 2021 | Termination of appointment of Nicholas Robson Owen as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
16 June 2021 | Termination of appointment of Vivian Ambrose Pereira as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
16 June 2021 | Termination of appointment of Rebecca Gay George as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
16 June 2021 | Termination of appointment of Richard Charles Boden Lester as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
16 June 2021 | Termination of appointment of Michael John Magnay as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
16 June 2021 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Samuel Orr as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
16 June 2021 | Termination of appointment of Christopher John Goodgame as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
16 June 2021 | Termination of appointment of Charles Alfred Hosner as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
16 June 2021 | Termination of appointment of Stephen Geraint Ley as a member on 31 May 2021 (1 page) |
27 May 2021 | Termination of appointment of Myriam Elisabeth Denk as a member on 28 February 2021 (1 page) |
26 May 2021 | Appointment of Paul O'hare as a member on 8 March 2021 (2 pages) |
26 May 2021 | Appointment of Rachael Joanne Barber as a member on 30 January 2021 (2 pages) |
19 May 2021 | Confirmation statement made on 3 May 2021 with no updates (3 pages) |
19 May 2021 | Appointment of Richard Andrew Williams as a member on 15 March 2021 (2 pages) |
14 May 2021 | Termination of appointment of Francesco Nagari as a member on 31 March 2021 (1 page) |
14 May 2021 | Termination of appointment of Emel Can Harrison as a member on 31 March 2021 (1 page) |
12 May 2021 | Termination of appointment of James Patrick Doherty as a member on 31 December 2020 (1 page) |
11 May 2021 | Termination of appointment of Lisa Mcnulty as a member on 31 December 2020 (1 page) |
2 April 2021 | Appointment of Marjolein Van Delft as a member on 1 August 2020 (2 pages) |
25 March 2021 | Appointment of Bedria Bedri as a member on 3 December 2020 (2 pages) |
25 March 2021 | Appointment of Paul Anthony Rooke Hinton as a member on 30 January 2021 (2 pages) |
23 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of Hendrikus Jan Van Beek as a member on 31 October 2020 (1 page) |
23 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of Johnny Simon Alphons De Kok as a member on 31 October 2020 (1 page) |
23 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of Joannes Godefridus Anna Smolenaers as a member on 31 August 2020 (1 page) |
23 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of Jan Hakan Urban Davidsson as a member on 31 August 2020 (1 page) |
23 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of Iain Douglas Williams as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
23 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of Finn Eide as a member on 17 August 2020 (1 page) |
23 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of Brian Harold White as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
23 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of Christopher Tragheim as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
23 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of Catherine Jane Skilton as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
23 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of David Julian Robbins as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
23 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of Simon Duncan Letts as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
23 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of James Clare as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
23 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of Carol Ann Atha as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
23 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of Timothy Robert Davis as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
23 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of Rolf Wilhelmus Josephina Anna Gelissen as a member on 31 July 2020 (1 page) |
23 March 2021 | Termination of appointment of Arnolda Josepha Lamberta Maria Van Berkel as a member on 31 July 2020 (1 page) |
23 March 2021 | Appointment of Mr Nasser Al Sagga as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
23 March 2021 | Member's details changed for Robert Arvia on 11 January 2021 (2 pages) |
23 March 2021 | Appointment of Ms Claire Louise Wright as a member on 8 December 2020 (2 pages) |
23 March 2021 | Appointment of Mr Paul Adam Garland as a member on 30 January 2021 (2 pages) |
23 March 2021 | Appointment of Calum Grant Murray as a member on 30 January 2021 (2 pages) |
23 March 2021 | Appointment of Charlotte Marnie Warburton as a member on 2 November 2020 (2 pages) |
23 March 2021 | Appointment of Marian Julie Bloodworth as a member on 30 January 2021 (2 pages) |
23 March 2021 | Appointment of Samantha Walsh as a member on 7 December 2020 (2 pages) |
23 March 2021 | Appointment of Mr Charles Henry Claisse as a member on 1 February 2021 (2 pages) |
23 March 2021 | Appointment of Ms Victoria Clare Cooper as a member on 30 January 2021 (2 pages) |
23 March 2021 | Appointment of Christopher Michael Hill as a member on 30 January 2021 (2 pages) |
23 March 2021 | Appointment of Mr Andrew James Reid Joint as a member on 30 January 2021 (2 pages) |
23 March 2021 | Appointment of Robert Arvia as a member on 11 January 2021 (2 pages) |
23 March 2021 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Paul Moseby as a member on 30 January 2021 (2 pages) |
23 March 2021 | Appointment of David Williams as a member on 5 February 2021 (2 pages) |
23 March 2021 | Appointment of Tina Scheele as a member on 1 September 2020 (2 pages) |
23 March 2021 | Appointment of Ewa Bielecka Rigby as a member on 27 January 2021 (2 pages) |
23 March 2021 | Appointment of Arno Christian Van Den Bergh as a member on 1 August 2020 (2 pages) |
23 March 2021 | Appointment of Mashad Bani Aman as a member on 1 October 2020 (2 pages) |
17 February 2021 | Appointment of Michael Camburn as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 February 2021 | Appointment of Michael Thoro Larsen as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 February 2021 | Appointment of Henrik Karlsson as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 February 2021 | Appointment of Jenny Holmgren as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 February 2021 | Appointment of Christoffer Helgesen as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 February 2021 | Appointment of Sofus Emil Tengvad as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 February 2021 | Appointment of Jens Sonderkaer as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 February 2021 | Appointment of Adrianus Den Hertog as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 February 2021 | Appointment of Elwin Jacob Makkus as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 February 2021 | Appointment of Egon Maria Hoppe as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 February 2021 | Appointment of Jesper Kamstrup-Holm as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 February 2021 | Appointment of Daniel Thaddeus Theodorus Van Eijck as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 February 2021 | Appointment of Pablo Wilhelmus Cornelis Hoezen as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 February 2021 | Appointment of Vincent Debusschere as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 February 2021 | Appointment of Jordi Guillaume Franciscus Severijns as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 February 2021 | Appointment of Jurre Deijnen as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 February 2021 | Appointment of Vincent Mccullagh as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 February 2021 | Appointment of Christian Melchior Bout as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 February 2021 | Appointment of Sarah Philips as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 February 2021 | Appointment of Joeri Bergacker as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 February 2021 | Appointment of Sara De Mulder as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 February 2021 | Appointment of Jonas Ramber as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 February 2021 | Appointment of Anitza Zester as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
15 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of a member (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Julian Steven Thomas as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Richard Peter Ian Muir as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Emma Louise Sinclair Bairstow as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Richard Anthony Lloyd-Owen as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Carol Wendy Hindle as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of James Jonathan Toby Paxton as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Graeme Alan Sheils as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Philip Sandford as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of David Douglas Scott as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Anthony Robert Maurice as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Kari Anthony Hale as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of David Scott Hughes as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of David Alexander Gill as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Keith Leslie William Ashworth as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Kristina Keenan Faddoul as a member on 31 October 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Richard John Blackwell as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Andrew Buckle as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Carl Roger Bates as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Stephen Henry Bonner as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Michael John Cuthbert as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Marcus Jarlath Boyle as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Anthony Graham Clare as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Stuart Mackenzie Diack as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Michael Dobby as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Duncan Ross James as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Daniel Fletcher Lyons as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Robert Peter John Doye as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Kathryn Folwell-Davies as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Ian Gray Foottit as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
12 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Mark Fraser Doleman as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
4 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Christopher John Hyams as a member on 30 November 2020 (1 page) |
4 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Mike Duggan as a member on 31 October 2020 (1 page) |
4 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of Clive Stephen Buesnel as a member on 31 October 2020 (1 page) |
4 February 2021 | Termination of appointment of James Robert Charlton Charlton as a member on 5 October 2020 (1 page) |
8 January 2021 | Appointment of David Peter Sharman as a member on 1 October 2020 (2 pages) |
8 January 2021 | Appointment of Daniel Macnamara as a member on 14 October 2020 (2 pages) |
8 January 2021 | Appointment of Bo Damgaard Hansen as a member on 13 February 2020 (2 pages) |
8 January 2021 | Appointment of Mr Timothy Kyle as a member on 1 October 2020 (2 pages) |
29 December 2020 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 31 May 2020 (71 pages) |
21 December 2020 | Appointment of Mr Ihab Abbas as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
21 December 2020 | Appointment of Mr Waleed Sobahi as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
21 December 2020 | Appointment of Mr Javed Iqbal as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
21 December 2020 | Appointment of Mr Samer Jaghoub as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
18 December 2020 | Member's details changed for Charles Richard Bell on 17 December 2020 (2 pages) |
26 October 2020 | Appointment of Mr Jack Wyndham Hugh Diggle as a member on 15 September 2020 (2 pages) |
16 September 2020 | Appointment of Roberto Micelli as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 September 2020 | Appointment of David Wright as a member on 3 December 2019 (2 pages) |
16 September 2020 | Appointment of Mr James Martin Hatton as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 September 2020 | Appointment of Sarah Ann Beslee Humphreys as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 September 2020 | Appointment of Mr Peter John Callas as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 September 2020 | Appointment of Mark Andreas Bodenmann as a member on 5 August 2020 (2 pages) |
15 September 2020 | Termination of appointment of Damian Paul Garnham as a member on 31 August 2020 (1 page) |
15 September 2020 | Termination of appointment of Kirsten Tassell as a member on 31 August 2020 (1 page) |
25 August 2020 | Termination of appointment of Craig Andrew Cosham as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
31 July 2020 | Appointment of Mr Selvaraj Velayutham as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
31 July 2020 | Appointment of Mr Ghassan Turquieh as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
20 July 2020 | Appointment of Mr Bradley Holliday as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
20 July 2020 | Appointment of Mr Rami Qudah as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
20 July 2020 | Appointment of Katherine Charlotte Worraker as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
20 July 2020 | Appointment of Mr Yamen Maddah as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
20 July 2020 | Appointment of Mr Benjamin John Davies as a member on 18 June 2020 (2 pages) |
20 July 2020 | Appointment of Mr Rushdi Duqah as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
20 July 2020 | Termination of appointment of Mathias Jozef Maria Heijenrath as a member on 30 June 2020 (1 page) |
20 July 2020 | Termination of appointment of Patrick Roland Luc Derthoo as a member on 30 June 2020 (1 page) |
20 July 2020 | Termination of appointment of Eric Joseph Nys as a member on 30 June 2020 (1 page) |
20 July 2020 | Termination of appointment of Peter Adri Buur as a member on 30 June 2020 (1 page) |
20 July 2020 | Termination of appointment of Aart Joppe as a member on 30 June 2020 (1 page) |
20 July 2020 | Appointment of Mr Rajeev Lalwani as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
20 July 2020 | Termination of appointment of Dominique Roux as a member on 30 June 2020 (1 page) |
20 July 2020 | Appointment of Stefano Schiavello as a member on 13 May 2020 (2 pages) |
20 July 2020 | Termination of appointment of Stefano Carbonara as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
20 July 2020 | Appointment of Andrea Rigoni as a member on 13 May 2020 (2 pages) |
23 June 2020 | Appointment of Maurizio Ferrero as a member on 13 May 2020 (2 pages) |
23 June 2020 | Appointment of Claudio Lusa as a member on 13 May 2020 (2 pages) |
23 June 2020 | Appointment of Fabrizio Cavalli as a member on 13 May 2020 (2 pages) |
23 June 2020 | Appointment of Mohamed Bouker as a member on 1 February 2019 (2 pages) |
23 June 2020 | Appointment of Stefano Carbonara as a member on 13 May 2020 (2 pages) |
23 June 2020 | Appointment of Wayne Lloyd Thomas as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
23 June 2020 | Appointment of David Stark as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
22 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Joseph Anna Maria Coumans as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
22 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Herman Johan Wilmink as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
22 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Johannes Cornelis Van Der Linden as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
22 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Peter Oppen Strand as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
22 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Joannes Wilhelmus Jacobus Rumping as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
22 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Giorgio Moretto as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
22 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Giuseppe Pedone as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
22 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Jani Erkki Veikko Hirvonen as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
22 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Gerrit Lanjouw as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
22 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Mats Henriksson as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
22 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Merja Kristiina Itaniemi as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
22 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Nicolai Hesdorf as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
22 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Per Forseth as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
22 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Wim Eysink as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
22 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Ciro Di Carluccio as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
22 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Fabio Yves Leonce De Clercq as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
22 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Quirijn Karel Broere as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
22 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Peter Jan Bommel as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
22 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Flavio Bordignon as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
22 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Piergiulio Bizioli as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
22 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Bengt Gustaf Joachim Agrell as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
22 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Casper Ryborg as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
22 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Franciscus Johannes Maria Ten Have as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
19 June 2020 | Appointment of Ms Emily Rose Foges as a member on 8 June 2020 (2 pages) |
19 June 2020 | Appointment of Miss Varsha Dadlani as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
19 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Richard James Bray as a member on 4 June 2020 (2 pages) |
19 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Stephen Francis Farrell as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
19 June 2020 | Appointment of Miss Elizabeth Rachel Jones as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
19 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Ryan Michael Duffy as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
19 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Stuart Willmer as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
19 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Ben Christopher Travis as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
19 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Alok Gahrotra as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
19 June 2020 | Appointment of Mrs Dominika Tomek as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
19 June 2020 | Appointment of Miss Rachel Mary Argyle as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
19 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Nathan James Male as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
19 June 2020 | Appointment of Mrs Joanne Elizabeth Ahmed as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
19 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Adam Richard Addis as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
18 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Saleem Mamode as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Sarah Jane Watts as a member on 10 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Thomas Walsh as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Orlagh Tuite as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Andrew Johnson as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of John David Cotton as a member on 4 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Nicholas Peter Conway as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Georgina Lois Faye Coates as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Jonathan Paul Burdett as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Cyril Kiefer as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Ms Kerry Whyte as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Demetris Papapericleous as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Kyriakos Vlachos as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Ms Maria Paschalis as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Antonis Taliotis as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Christos Papamarkides as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Panos Papadopoulos as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Nicos Papakyriacou as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr George Pantelides as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr George Martides as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Agis Agathocleous as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Hisham Zeitouny as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Zahi Zeini as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Costas Georghadjis as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Nicos Charalambous as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Muhannad Tayem as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Christis Christoforou as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Mohammad Jallad as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Pieris Markou as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Aydin Akca as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Athos Chrysanthou as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Andreas Andreou as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Alexis Agathocleous as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Nicos Kyriakides as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Andreas Georgiou as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Tamer Charife as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Ziad El Haddad as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Elias Ma’Ayeh as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Abdelhamid Suboh as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Rana Salhab as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Ralph Stobwasser as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Francesco Sarti as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Walid Slim as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Midhat Salha as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Rob O'hanlon as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Musa Ramahi as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Karim Nabulsi as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Georges Najem as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Abbas Mirza as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Ayad Mirza as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Ben Moore as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Wissam Merhej as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Omar Masaeed as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Irshad Mahmoud as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Samir Madbak as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
17 June 2020 | Appointment of Ms Nada Maalouf as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Hani Khoury as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Joseph Khalife as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Mohammad Khamees as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Alexander Michael Law as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Maher Khalil as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Rushdi Kikhia as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Mark Junkin as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Kashif Aziz Jahangiri as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Khaled Hilmi as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Basit Hussain as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Declan Hayes as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Neil Hargreaves as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Farhan Farouk as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
16 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Anwar Hadidi as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Basel El Malki as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Emmanuel Durou as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Youssef El Haddad as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Chris Bredenhann as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Ms Ana Carmela Buban as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Ms Cynthia Corby as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Rashid Bashir as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Badr El Hassan as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Ms Tracy Lee Baron as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Herve Ballantyne as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Lakhbir Chhina as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Mutasem Dajani as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Shafiq Batshon as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Tariq Ajmal as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Aejaz Ahmed as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Mohammad Bahemia as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Akbar Ahmad as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Nauman Ahmed as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Ahmed Al Qassabi as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
15 June 2020 | Appointment of Mr Padmanabha Acharya as a member on 1 June 2020 (2 pages) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of James Richard Ferguson as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Jacok Peter Bruelisauer as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Hugh Samuel Devonald Baker as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Philip Mark Lobb as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Peter Francis Maher as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of John Macintosh as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of William Henry Newton as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Michael William Jones as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Michael Wade Williams as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Simon David Wakefield as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Gideon Rodney Hyde as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of David Sproul as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Darren Stephens as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Myles Ronald Holden Duckworth as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Paula Frances Higgleton as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Wayne Hugo Harvey as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Neville John Charles Howard as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Mark John Shaw as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Mark Goodey as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of David Hilary Clissitt as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Peter David George Sayburn as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Damian Robert Sanders as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Mark Jeffries Smith as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Michael Philip Standing as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Neville Stanley Bramwell as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Jonathan David Adams as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Susan Carolyn Conder as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Deborah Susan Anthony as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Graham Paul Atkins as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Howard Frederic Ballard as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Raoul Stocker as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
5 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Paul Anthony Robinson as a member on 31 May 2020 (1 page) |
1 June 2020 | Termination of appointment of Sigurour Pall Hauksson as a member on 9 April 2020 (1 page) |
19 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Niels Melchior Van Der Wal as a member on 30 April 2019 (1 page) |
17 May 2020 | Confirmation statement made on 3 May 2020 with no updates (3 pages) |
16 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Steven David Payne as a member on 31 March 2020 (1 page) |
16 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Alexandre Christophe Poracchia as a member on 31 March 2020 (1 page) |
16 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Marco Rene Maria Boon as a member on 31 March 2020 (1 page) |
16 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Piet Hein Meeter as a member on 31 March 2020 (1 page) |
16 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Mikkel Hindkaer Dahl as a member on 31 March 2020 (1 page) |
16 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Roland Alexander Graaf as a member on 31 December 2019 (1 page) |
16 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Henrik Hjort Kjelgaard as a member on 31 December 2019 (1 page) |
16 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Cornelis Andries Levinus Zachariasse as a member on 29 February 2020 (1 page) |
16 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Mohammad Jamil Saud Habbas as a member on 31 January 2020 (1 page) |
16 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Jonathan Stuart Milward as a member on 30 November 2019 (1 page) |
16 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Emil Johan August Salonen as a member on 31 October 2019 (1 page) |
16 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Anna Therese Mattsson Samanta as a member on 29 February 2020 (1 page) |
16 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Jason Paul Bevington as a member on 30 August 2019 (1 page) |
16 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Jonathan Paul Thomson as a member on 30 November 2019 (1 page) |
16 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Albertus Hanique as a member on 30 November 2019 (1 page) |
16 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of David Joseph as a member on 31 January 2020 (1 page) |
16 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Andre Schaffers as a member on 31 December 2019 (1 page) |
16 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Bernardus Gerardus Janssen as a member on 31 December 2019 (1 page) |
16 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Andreas Enger as a member on 1 July 2019 (1 page) |
16 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Michel Johannes Kooij as a member on 31 December 2019 (1 page) |
16 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Gino Arsene Lucien Desmet as a member on 31 October 2019 (1 page) |
16 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Mennolt Beelen as a member on 31 August 2019 (1 page) |
16 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Richard Laurence Hurley as a member on 14 July 2019 (1 page) |
16 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of David Carson as a member on 18 January 2020 (1 page) |
16 May 2020 | Appointment of Adam Gray as a member on 2 March 2020 (2 pages) |
16 May 2020 | Appointment of Hugo Michael Parson as a member on 28 February 2020 (2 pages) |
16 May 2020 | Appointment of Martin Poulsen as a member on 1 November 2019 (2 pages) |
16 May 2020 | Appointment of Daniele Esposito as a member on 18 November 2019 (2 pages) |
16 May 2020 | Appointment of Richard Peter Hird as a member on 4 November 2019 (2 pages) |
16 May 2020 | Appointment of Juerg Birri as a member on 1 November 2019 (2 pages) |
16 May 2020 | Appointment of Berndt Christian Kraemer as a member on 6 December 2019 (2 pages) |
16 May 2020 | Appointment of Pascal Olivier Grange as a member on 4 November 2019 (2 pages) |
16 May 2020 | Appointment of Lennert Zweitse Middelkoop as a member on 1 July 2019 (2 pages) |
16 May 2020 | Appointment of Massimo Milanta as a member on 1 July 2019 (2 pages) |
16 May 2020 | Appointment of Stefano Alfonso as a member on 1 July 2019 (2 pages) |
16 May 2020 | Appointment of Ranieri Villa as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
16 May 2020 | Appointment of Ilias Koimtzoglou as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
16 May 2020 | Appointment of Francesco Checcacci as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
16 May 2020 | Appointment of Romano Sacchi as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
16 May 2020 | Appointment of Francesco Zeigner as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
16 May 2020 | Appointment of Serena Civardi as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
16 May 2020 | Appointment of Michele Paolin as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
16 May 2020 | Appointment of Carlo Gagliardi as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
16 May 2020 | Appointment of Chiara Tomassetti as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
16 May 2020 | Appointment of Daniele Pier Giorgio Bobba as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
16 May 2020 | Appointment of Enrico Gazzaniga as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
6 May 2020 | Appointment of Niels-Jorgen Andersen as a member on 19 March 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Claudine Cassar as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Annabelle Zammit Pace as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Martin Nilsson as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Beatrice Soderberg as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Kristina Thelander Svensson as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Joseph Craig Schembri as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Malin Nilsson as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Peter Ostlund as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Zlatko Mehinagic as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Josefine Liljeqvist as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Henrik Ekstrom as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Andreas Hallberg as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Peter Birgersson as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Alexandros Kouvatsos as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Kirsti Merethe Tranby as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Vidar Nilsen as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Sverre Danielsen as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Rutger Bjorn Te Slaa as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Dana Elvira Spataru as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Ole Marius Bachke as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Katrine Hoysaeter Minken as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Willem Christiaan Van Manen as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Gry Kjersti Berget as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Christiaan Bernardo Clemens Visser as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Inge Chantal Philips-Bryan as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Kim Van Der Werf as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Karin De Jong as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of David Marie Janmaat as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Cornelis Johannes Kuip as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Laurens De Jager as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Karel Johannes Knoll as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Leonne Henrike Jongejan as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Mieke Maria Theresia Helena De Brouwer as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Yvonne Daas as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Katarzyna Dominika Blicharz as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Laura Wadding as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Soren Noddebo Kabel as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Kim Schlyter as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Mads Damborg as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Terkel Kristian Tolstrup as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Hanna Viilo as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Yvonne Byrne as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Sabri Mzah as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Ruairi Mitchell as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of David Stefan Gudmundsson as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Jon Eyfjord Fridriksson as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Kristian Skotte as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Martin Nyrop as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Anne-Line Servaes as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Petra Verschueren as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Frederiek Van Tornout as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Koen Magnus as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Ine Nuyts as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Yves Rombauts as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Charlotte Degadt as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Frederik Debrabander as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Mr Jason Scott Mcgarvey as a member on 13 January 2020 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Termination of appointment of Johan Vlaminckx as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Guus Van Es as a member on 1 April 2019 (2 pages) |
5 May 2020 | Appointment of Mark Anthony Casey as a member on 1 March 2019 (2 pages) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Louisa Anna Goossens-Kloek as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Lucas Michael Maria Hubertina Banser as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Vincent Mccullagh as a member on 1 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Petrus Johannes Gerardus Maria Van Loon as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Tjeerd Gerrit Wassenaar as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Jacob Abraham Walhout as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Martin Wabeke as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Evert Pieter Stefan Van Der Steen as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Ralph Leonhard Ter Hoeven as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Franciscus Theodorus Marie Deurvorst as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Bart Dewael as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Signy Magnusdottir as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Harmen Jacob Binnema as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Jan Dalhuisen as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Alexander Hendrik Nieuwenhuizen as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Franciscus Martinus Soetens as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Guy Maurice Decoene as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Willem Hiddink as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Frederik Gillis Barnard as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Patrick Walter Seinstra as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Maureen Jane Hughes as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Mats Anders Peter Haggbring as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Pascal Schrijver as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Paul Johann Seegers as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Engelhardt Marinus Robbe as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Martin Eikenboom as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Elna Carita Elisabeth Lembrer Astrom as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Peter Kavelaars as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Jan Erik Palmqvist as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Herman Michel Maria Prinsen as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Patrick Kuijpers as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Wim Keulers as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Morten Mathias Efferbach as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
19 March 2020 | Termination of appointment of Theodorus Jacobus Stalvord as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
13 March 2020 | Appointment of Bruno Arthur Pfeiffer as a member on 23 August 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Claudia Ribeiro as a member on 30 October 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Angelina Kuznetsova as a member on 10 October 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Thomas Fogarty as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Marianne Claire Green as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Thomas Milligan as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Michael Nicolaides as a member on 26 June 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Nicholas David Ivor Smith as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Sonia Storr as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Michael James Hooke as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Michael Simon Van Der Boom as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Charlotte Gribben as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Martin Aspeli as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Nicholas Leo Seeber as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Martin Krivinskas as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Daniel Mcmillan as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Gareth Stephen Pritchard as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Mark Richard Stokes as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Emel Can Harrison as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Roger Urs Kuhn as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Garrath James Marshall as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Tom Gregory as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Termination of appointment of Andre Robert Roger Claes as a member on 31 August 2019 (1 page) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Benjamin Collet as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Bryan William Hurcombe as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Matthew Paul Roberts as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Aengus Leighton Barry as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Termination of appointment of Kenneth Biirsdahl as a member on 30 September 2019 (1 page) |
25 February 2020 | Termination of appointment of Ylva Judith Margareta Hestreus as a member on 31 August 2019 (1 page) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Jan Rattay as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Sophie Brown as a member on 14 August 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Jon Duncan Calvert as a member on 23 August 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Mr Justin Miles Duffy as a member on 4 September 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Payal Vasudeva as a member on 13 June 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Melanie Anne Northeast-Spurway as a member on 8 July 2019 (2 pages) |
25 February 2020 | Appointment of Veronica Carla Melian as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
13 February 2020 | Appointment of Abigayil Chandra as a member on 6 June 2019 (2 pages) |
7 February 2020 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 31 May 2019 (55 pages) |
5 February 2020 | Termination of appointment of Karin Verheijen as a member on 31 January 2020 (1 page) |
30 January 2020 | Termination of appointment of Angus Knowles-Cutler as a member on 30 November 2019 (1 page) |
30 January 2020 | Termination of appointment of Thomas Scampion as a member on 31 December 2019 (1 page) |
30 January 2020 | Termination of appointment of Philip Stephen Bowers as a member on 30 November 2019 (1 page) |
30 January 2020 | Termination of appointment of Paul Nigel Carus Lupton as a member on 30 November 2019 (1 page) |
30 January 2020 | Termination of appointment of Panos Koulis Kakoullis as a member on 31 December 2019 (1 page) |
22 January 2020 | Termination of appointment of Paul Jonathan Thomson as a member on 30 November 2019 (1 page) |
11 December 2019 | Termination of appointment of Gerard Fitzpatrick as a member on 31 August 2019 (1 page) |
11 December 2019 | Termination of appointment of Brendan Patrick Jennings as a member on 29 June 2019 (1 page) |
18 November 2019 | Appointment of Mr Shaun Peter Lucey as a member on 14 March 2019 (2 pages) |
14 November 2019 | Termination of appointment of Bjornar Austvoll Jensen as a member on 30 September 2019 (1 page) |
14 November 2019 | Termination of appointment of Jamey Michael Whitnall as a member on 31 October 2019 (1 page) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Garry Francis Derek Tetley as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Emily Rachel Wilson as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Adam John Craigen Powell as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of David Thirlwell as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Craig David Vink as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Adam Edward Knight as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Sarah Jane Heselton as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Tamsin Katrina Baumann as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Mohit Malhotra as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of James Blastland as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Baber Nasim Din as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Mr Franco Amelio as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Mr Stefano Appetiti as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Mr Antonio Arfe' as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Patrizia Arienti as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Pier Valter Azzoni as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Giorgio Barbieri as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Paolo Barzaghi as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Mr Marco Bastasin as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Giacomo Bellia as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Mr Carlo Berardelli as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Luca Maria Berta as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Claudio Bertone as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Piergiulio Bizioli as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Fabio Bonanni as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Flavio Bordignon as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Guido Borsani as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Valeria Brambilla as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Pierluigi Brienza as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Mariano Bruno as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Stefano Buschi as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Andrea Casella as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Antonio Cattaneo as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Alessandra Ceriani as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Lorenzo Cerulli as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Giovanni Cherubini as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Enrico Cosio as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Gianmario Crescentino as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Mariano Dal Monte Casoni as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Lucia D'andrea as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Stefano Dell'orto as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Mauro Di Bartolomeo as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Ciro Di Carluccio as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Gianluca Di Cicco as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Alberto Donato as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Angelo Era as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Giovanni Faccioli as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Domenico Falcone as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Domenico Farioli as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Lorenzo Fersurella as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Raffaele Fontana as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Vittorio Frigerio as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Alfredo Maria Garibaldi as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Giovanni Gasperini as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Alessandro Ghilarducci as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Paolo Gianturco as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Paolo Gibello Ribatto as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Alberto Guerzoni as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Fabrizio Gusella as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Matthew William Holt as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Annalisa Izzo as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Drew Keith as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Silvia La Fratta as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Ernesto Lanzillo as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Andrea Laurenza as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Francesco Legrottaglie as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Gianluca Loparco as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Stefano Marnati as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Luigi Mastrangelo as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Umberto Mazzucco as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Alessandro Mercuri as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Diego Messina as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Marco Miccoli as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Elio Milantoni as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Stefano Montanari as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Giorgio Moretto as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Andrea Muggetti as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Carlo Murolo as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Luigi Onorato as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Stefania Papa as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Lorenzo Parrini as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Gianluca Pastena as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Giuseppe Pedone as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Carlo Pergolari as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Carlo Peschiera as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Luca Petroni as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Enrico Pietrarelli as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Luca Pirovano as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Andrea Poggi as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Fabio Pompei as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Eugenio Puddu as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Riccardo Raffo as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Santo Rizzo as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Francesco Rizzo as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Paola Mariateresa Rolli as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Oriana Roncarolo as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Antonio Rughi as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Michele Sabatini as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Luca Scagliola as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Massimiliano Semprini as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Antonio Solinas as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Tommaso Stranieri as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Francesca Tagliapietra as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Fabio Tamiazzo as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Massimo Tomasi as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Davide Turchetti as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Paolo Vendramin as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Alessandro Vidussi as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Elena Vistarini as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Marco Vulpiani as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Roberto Eraldo Zanone as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Luca Zesi as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Luca Bosco as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Paolo Caprotti as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Aldo Castoldi as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Andrea Circi as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Michele Crisci as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Andrea Ferrario as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Riccardo Gabrielli as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Mauro Lagnese as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Alessandro Lualdi as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Stefano Mazzotti as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Antonio Piciocchi as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Luigi Provaggi as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Roberto Rocchi as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Barbara Rossi as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Francesco Saltarelli as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Simone Viligiardi as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Stefano Zambelli as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Alexios Damalas as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Alithia Diakatos as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Michael Karavas as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Dimitrios Koutsos-Koutsopoulos as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Alexandra Kostara as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Thomas Leventis as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Maria Trakadi as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Panagiotis Chormovitis as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Alexis Hadjipavlou as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Nikos Christodoulou as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Nicholas John Captur as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Christopher Curmi as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Raphael Aloisio as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of Malcolm Booker as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
14 June 2019 | Appointment of David Delicata as a member on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
12 June 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr David Allan Noon on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
12 June 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr Paul Anthony Robinson on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
12 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of John Henshall as a member on 14 May 2019 (1 page) |
11 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of Dominic Lee Zoong Wong as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
11 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of Randy Duane Wilson as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
11 June 2019 | Member's details changed for Richard Alexander Scott Houston on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
11 June 2019 | Member's details changed for Mr David Sproul on 1 June 2019 (2 pages) |
11 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of Jeffrey Paul Wehner as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
11 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of Stephen Andrew Ward as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
11 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of Nicola Frances Tratalos as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
11 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of Mark Andrew Howard Tantam as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
11 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of Philip Symonds as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
11 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of Simon Gerard Rewse Prinn as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
11 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of Paul Nigel Pickard as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
11 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of Christopher Charles Hugh Phillips as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
11 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of Roberto Orsi as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
11 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of Anthony John Morris as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
11 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of Mark Robert Lawrie as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
11 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of Peter Fleming Holmes as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
11 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of David Morton Hodgson as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
11 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of Oliver Wilson Grundy as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
11 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of Thomas George Mackay Downing as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
11 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of James Alexander Douglas as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
11 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of Nicola Anne Demby as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
10 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of Neil Stewart Cruickshanks as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
10 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of David John Ogilvie Cruickshank as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
10 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of Neil Owen Coles as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
10 June 2019 | Termination of appointment of Kenneth Alan Bransom as a member on 31 May 2019 (1 page) |
31 May 2019 | Change of name notice (2 pages) |
18 May 2019 | Termination of appointment of Milja Bormann-Bakker as a member on 28 February 2019 (1 page) |
18 May 2019 | Confirmation statement made on 3 May 2019 with no updates (3 pages) |
18 May 2019 | Termination of appointment of Alexander Nedelchev as a member on 30 April 2019 (1 page) |
18 May 2019 | Appointment of Rebecca Ann Skiles as a member on 14 May 2019 (2 pages) |
18 May 2019 | Termination of appointment of Karl Arvid Sandstrom as a member on 31 March 2019 (1 page) |
18 May 2019 | Termination of appointment of Marcel Knip as a member on 2 March 2019 (1 page) |
18 May 2019 | Appointment of Onno Jozef Vos as a member on 1 January 2019 (2 pages) |
18 May 2019 | Appointment of Kristina Keenan Faddoul as a member on 5 February 2019 (2 pages) |
18 May 2019 | Appointment of Reto Haeni as a member on 14 February 2019 (2 pages) |
18 May 2019 | Appointment of Tarek Raouf Helmi as a member on 1 January 2019 (2 pages) |
18 May 2019 | Appointment of Dagmar Helene Enklaar as a member on 1 January 2019 (2 pages) |
17 May 2019 | Appointment of Neil Bertus Michael Lomax as a member on 1 January 2019 (2 pages) |
17 May 2019 | Appointment of Christian Husted Rasmussen as a member on 1 July 2018 (2 pages) |
17 May 2019 | Appointment of Emiel Edward Kramers as a member on 1 August 2018 (2 pages) |
17 May 2019 | Appointment of Mr Jari Ahonen as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
17 May 2019 | Appointment of Adgild Robbet Hop as a member on 1 September 2018 (2 pages) |
17 May 2019 | Appointment of Johannes Petrus Antonius Nelissen as a member on 1 July 2018 (2 pages) |
17 May 2019 | Appointment of Miss Rachel Charlton as a member on 31 August 2018 (2 pages) |
17 May 2019 | Appointment of Mr Christopher Peter Graves as a member on 1 October 2018 (2 pages) |
17 May 2019 | Appointment of Vincent Mccullagh as a member on 1 May 2019 (2 pages) |
17 May 2019 | Termination of appointment of Carmen Alicia Aquerreta as a member on 30 April 2019 (1 page) |
17 May 2019 | Termination of appointment of Tina Scheele as a member on 15 February 2019 (1 page) |
17 May 2019 | Termination of appointment of Howard David Da Silva as a member on 28 February 2019 (1 page) |
17 May 2019 | Termination of appointment of John Humberto Sebastio Da Gama-Rose as a member on 28 February 2019 (1 page) |
17 May 2019 | Termination of appointment of Neville Barry Kahn as a member on 31 August 2018 (1 page) |
17 May 2019 | Appointment of Mr Michael James Richardson Castle as a member on 20 February 2019 (2 pages) |
16 May 2019 | Termination of appointment of Joakim Marstrander as a member on 31 July 2018 (1 page) |
16 May 2019 | Termination of appointment of Karl Johan Sander as a member on 30 September 2018 (1 page) |
16 May 2019 | Termination of appointment of Timothy James Polson as a member on 30 September 2018 (1 page) |
16 May 2019 | Termination of appointment of Reinier Hoos as a member on 30 September 2018 (1 page) |
28 February 2019 | Termination of appointment of Roelfien Lubbers-Hilbrands as a member on 31 October 2018 (1 page) |
28 February 2019 | Termination of appointment of Arthur Gerard Goedkoop as a member on 31 October 2018 (1 page) |
28 February 2019 | Termination of appointment of Bjorn Ingi Victorsson as a member on 31 October 2018 (1 page) |
28 February 2019 | Termination of appointment of Mikko Samuli Kuusela as a member on 31 October 2018 (1 page) |
28 February 2019 | Termination of appointment of Nigel James Barker as a member on 31 January 2019 (1 page) |
28 February 2019 | Termination of appointment of Henrik Robert Mulvad as a member on 15 January 2019 (1 page) |
22 February 2019 | Termination of appointment of David Harker as a member on 30 November 2018 (1 page) |
22 February 2019 | Termination of appointment of David Fraser Cobb as a member on 30 November 2018 (1 page) |
22 February 2019 | Termination of appointment of Daniel Kobler as a member on 30 November 2018 (1 page) |
22 February 2019 | Termination of appointment of Michael Jason Clatworthy as a member on 30 November 2018 (1 page) |
22 February 2019 | Termination of appointment of Paul Jonathan Kensit Staples as a member on 31 October 2018 (1 page) |
22 February 2019 | Termination of appointment of Ralf Schlaepfer as a member on 30 September 2018 (1 page) |
21 February 2019 | Termination of appointment of Andrew James Winters as a member on 21 September 2018 (1 page) |
10 February 2019 | Appointment of Mr Peter Glynn as a member on 21 January 2019 (2 pages) |
7 February 2019 | Group of companies' accounts made up to 31 May 2018 (49 pages) |
6 January 2019 | Member's details changed for Zeshan Zia Choudhry on 29 May 2018 (2 pages) |
6 January 2019 | Termination of appointment of Rolf Schoenauer as a member on 31 August 2018 (1 page) |
6 January 2019 | Appointment of Glenn Patrick Gillard as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
6 January 2019 | Appointment of James Lauritz Schmidt as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
17 December 2018 | Member's details changed for Ms Donna Louise Ward on 29 November 2018 (2 pages) |
12 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of Maurice Paul Maria Bisschop as a member on 31 August 2018 (1 page) |
11 November 2018 | Appointment of Mr Marko Pollanen as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
11 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of Seppo Juhani Kokko as a member on 31 August 2018 (1 page) |
11 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of Rene Herman Christensen as a member on 3 August 2018 (1 page) |
11 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of David Paul Viles as a member on 31 July 2018 (1 page) |
11 November 2018 | Termination of appointment of Richard Charles Knights as a member on 30 June 2018 (1 page) |
11 November 2018 | Appointment of Ronald Krabben as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
11 November 2018 | Appointment of Johnny Simon Alphons De Kok as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
8 August 2018 | Appointment of Mr Ruairi Allen as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
8 August 2018 | Appointment of Mr Daniel Gaffney as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
8 August 2018 | Appointment of Sinead Moore as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
5 August 2018 | Appointment of David Van Dessel as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
9 July 2018 | Appointment of Glenn Roberts as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
2 July 2018 | Appointment of Mr Sami Laine as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
2 July 2018 | Appointment of Mr Erik Henrik Nils Edeen as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
2 July 2018 | Appointment of Mr Alexander Panayi as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
2 July 2018 | Appointment of Mr Claes Fredrik Oscarson as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
2 July 2018 | Appointment of Mr per Lennart Nordqvist as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
2 July 2018 | Appointment of Mr Erik Andreas Persson as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
2 July 2018 | Appointment of Robert Mark Wainwright as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
2 July 2018 | Appointment of Ms Kathinka Skoe Harasaki as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
2 July 2018 | Appointment of Mr Emil Johan August Salonen as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
1 July 2018 | Appointment of Tina Scheele as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
1 July 2018 | Appointment of Jubin Majlessi as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
1 July 2018 | Appointment of Mark Edwin Hoekstra as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
1 July 2018 | Appointment of Jan Axel Jansson as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
1 July 2018 | Appointment of Siebe Thomas Groenveld as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
1 July 2018 | Appointment of Johan Rasmussen as a member on 11 September 2017 (2 pages) |
1 July 2018 | Appointment of Martinus Wilhelmus Adrianus Van Roessel as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
1 July 2018 | Appointment of Don Maurits Van Neuren as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
1 July 2018 | Appointment of Wouter Anton Van Der Veen as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
1 July 2018 | Appointment of Hans Henrik Bonde Eriksen as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
1 July 2018 | Appointment of Marco Rene Maria Boon as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
1 July 2018 | Appointment of Gerrit Lanjouw as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
1 July 2018 | Appointment of Mika Markus Jarvensivu as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
1 July 2018 | Appointment of John Anton Luijs as a member on 1 September 2017 (2 pages) |
1 July 2018 | Appointment of Peter Anna Van Tilburg as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Padraic Whelan as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Sean Smith as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Niall Anthony Walsh as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Kevin Andrew Sheehan as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Cathal Treacy as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Michael Sheehan as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr David Shanahan as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Shane Mohan as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr David Kinsella as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Ms Louise Kelly as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Martin Reilly as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of David Reynolds as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Brian O'callaghan as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Simon Murphy as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Ms Emer O'shaughnessy as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Ms Deirdre Power as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Ms Ann Mcgonagle as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Daniel Murray as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Brendan Patrick Jennings as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Ciaran O'brien as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Ms Sinead Mchugh as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Brian Jackson as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Ms Honor Moore as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Richard Howard as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Donal Lehane as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Colm Mcdonnell as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Christian Macmanus as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Conor Hynes as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr John Mccarroll as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Ms Eimear Mccarthy as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of David Hearn as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Cormac Hughes as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Daryl Hanberry as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Ms Ita Langton as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Michael James Hartwell as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Darren Griffin as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Ms Lorraine Griffin as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Niall Glynn as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Harry Goddard as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Ms Niamh Geraghty as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Michael Flynn as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Matthew Foley as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Brian Forrester as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
30 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Karen Frawley as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
27 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr John Doddy as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
27 June 2018 | Appointment of Ms Valarie Daunt as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
27 June 2018 | Appointment of Ms Anya Cummins as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
27 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Padraig Cronin as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
27 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Gerard Fitzpatrick as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
27 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr David Conway as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
27 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Jan Fitzell as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
27 June 2018 | Appointment of Gerard Casey as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
27 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Ken Fennell as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
27 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Kevin Butler as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
27 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr David Dalton as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
27 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr David Carson as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
27 June 2018 | Appointment of Pieter Burger as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
27 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Pascal Brennan as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
27 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Declan Butler as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
27 June 2018 | Appointment of Mrs Siara Hewitt as a member on 11 June 2018 (2 pages) |
27 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Douglas Mckinnell as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
27 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Jonathan Lacey as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
27 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Hugh Macquarrie as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
27 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Mohammad Habbas as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
27 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Christopher Horton as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
27 June 2018 | Appointment of Mrs Fiona Downing as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
27 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Mark Bethell as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
27 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Matthew Guest as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
25 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Thomas Arnold Sibille as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
25 June 2018 | Appointment of Ms Karolien Martens as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
25 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Ingvi Bjorn Bergmann as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
25 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Bjorgvin Ingi Olafsson as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
25 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Roen Robert Blom as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
25 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Jonathan Farnell as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
25 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Reidar Ludvigsen as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
25 June 2018 | Appointment of Maurits Jan Van Maren as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
25 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Glenn Remy Emma Verstraelen as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
25 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Frederic Boedt as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
25 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Mark Bernardus Van Der Wielen as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
25 June 2018 | Appointment of Ms Marjolijn Desiree Van Der Wal as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
25 June 2018 | Appointment of Ms Catherine Pauwels as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
25 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Jan Vanhaecht as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
25 June 2018 | Registered office address changed from 2 New Street Square London EC4A 3BZ United Kingdom to 1 New Street Square London EC4A 3HQ on 25 June 2018 (1 page) |
21 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Zhe Xing as a member on 11 June 2018 (2 pages) |
20 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Rob Cornelis Gerardus Vervoort as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
20 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Willem Douwe Obermann as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
20 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Raoul Rafiek Ramautarsing as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
20 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Wilhelmus Hendricus Gooskens as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
20 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Barry Beemer as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
20 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Raimond Antonius Johannes Leonardus Rovers as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
20 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Richard Hobbs as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
20 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Peter King as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
20 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Christopher Hadfield as a member on 11 June 2018 (2 pages) |
20 June 2018 | Appointment of Miss Lucinda Clements as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
20 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Sebastian Ma'ilei as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
20 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Rene Winther Pedersen as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
20 June 2018 | Appointment of David Linnane as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
20 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Reny Vargis-Cheriyan as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
20 June 2018 | Appointment of Miss Abigail Briggs as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
20 June 2018 | Appointment of Sukhbinder Kooner as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
20 June 2018 | Appointment of Gethin Cartledge as a member on 11 June 2018 (2 pages) |
18 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Jakob Orskov Sondenbroe as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
18 June 2018 | Appointment of Ms Camilla Charlotte Kruse as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
18 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Jacob Gjodsbol Holm as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
18 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Andreas Hasselsteen Nikolajsen as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
18 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Thomas Strand as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
18 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr James Byles as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
18 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Andrew Gould as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
18 June 2018 | Appointment of Mr Beniamino Matriciani as a member on 1 June 2018 (2 pages) |
14 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Guy Georges Leontine Van De Velde as a member on 1 April 2018 (1 page) |
14 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Katherine Colgan as a member on 14 February 2018 (1 page) |
14 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Victor Hoong as a member on 28 February 2018 (1 page) |
14 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Franciscus Adrianus Johannes Van Kuijck as a member on 31 December 2017 (1 page) |
14 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Wil Lambertus Smit as a member on 28 February 2018 (1 page) |
13 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Jakob Jan Zuidema as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
13 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Renze Jacob De Wilde as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
13 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Keld Juel Danielsen as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
13 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Freddy Van Der Waa as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
13 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Dennis Theodorus Johannes Maas as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
13 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Roger Joseph Marie Dassen as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
13 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Johannes Maria Van Trigt as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
13 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Jonathan Stevnshoved Bernsen as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
13 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Anders Rosendahl Poulsen as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
13 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Luc Jaak Theodoor De Werdt as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Patrick Waldron as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Mark Beddy as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Lee Antony Manning as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Timothy Edge as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Anurag Verma as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Charles Michael Dowds as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Martin John Hallam Laws as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Kerr John Mitchell as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Mark Charles Pacitti as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of David Parry as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Graham Charles Pickett as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Stuart Eric Twinberrow as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Nicholas John Sandall as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Patrick Joseph Dominic Loftus as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Caroline Louise Britton as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Gregory John Branch as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Richard Alan Buck as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Bruce Richard Laing as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Robert Patrick Hodkinson as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Andrew John Flower as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Laurence Collins as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Russell Peter Wilkinson as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of John Andrew Kerr as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Timothy David Parr as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Keith Anthony Stone as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Bhavesh Kishorbhai Morar as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Alexander James Arterton as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Simon Barrass as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of Susan Jane Barratt as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
11 June 2018 | Termination of appointment of David Millar Thompson Bell as a member on 31 May 2018 (1 page) |
14 May 2018 | Confirmation statement made on 3 May 2018 with no updates (3 pages) |
3 May 2018 | Appointment of Amanda Judith Tickel as a member on 19 April 2018 (2 pages) |
6 April 2018 | Appointment of Peter Sandfeld Olesen as a member on 16 March 2018 (2 pages) |
6 April 2018 | Appointment of Sebastian Lindqvist as a member on 16 March 2018 (2 pages) |
6 April 2018 | Appointment of Morten Mathias Efferbach as a member on 16 March 2018 (2 pages) |
6 April 2018 | Appointment of Laurens Pepijn Petten as a member on 16 March 2018 (2 pages) |
6 April 2018 | Appointment of Marius Johannes Struben as a member on 16 March 2018 (2 pages) |
6 April 2018 | Appointment of Sjoerd Marinus Haringman as a member on 16 March 2018 (2 pages) |
6 April 2018 | Appointment of Gabriele Giovanni Vanoli as a member on 1 April 2018 (2 pages) |
29 March 2018 | Appointment of Julie Hughff as a member on 26 March 2018 (2 pages) |
29 March 2018 | Appointment of Alessandro Renato Miolo as a member on 6 March 2018 (2 pages) |
21 February 2018 | Termination of appointment of Willem Johannes Scheper as a member on 31 January 2018 (1 page) |
21 February 2018 | Termination of appointment of Jacobus Willem Valkenburg as a member on 31 January 2018 (1 page) |
21 February 2018 | Termination of appointment of Jesper Svend Povlsen as a member on 31 January 2018 (1 page) |
21 February 2018 | Termination of appointment of Arnoud Jurriaan Oltmans as a member on 31 January 2018 (1 page) |
21 February 2018 | Termination of appointment of Philip Jan Cornelis Maeyaert as a member on 1 December 2017 (1 page) |
21 February 2018 | Termination of appointment of Cornelis Franciscus Maria Jorissen as a member on 30 November 2017 (1 page) |
21 February 2018 | Termination of appointment of Cornelis Dijkstra as a member on 31 October 2017 (1 page) |
1 February 2018 | Appointment of Debbie Wrench as a member on 1 January 2018 (2 pages) |
1 February 2018 | Appointment of Martin Rabenort as a member on 1 January 2018 (2 pages) |
1 February 2018 | Appointment of Marike Maas as a member on 1 January 2018 (2 pages) |
1 February 2018 | Appointment of Annelies Hilda Dieusaert as a member on 1 January 2018 (2 pages) |
19 January 2018 | Termination of appointment of Johannes Vasehus Sorensen as a member on 31 December 2017 (1 page) |
19 January 2018 | Termination of appointment of Larus Finnbogason as a member on 31 December 2017 (1 page) |
19 January 2018 | Termination of appointment of Guomundur Kjartansson as a member on 31 December 2017 (1 page) |
16 January 2018 | Appointment of Reto Markus Gerber as a member on 14 December 2017 (2 pages) |
16 January 2018 | Appointment of Dominic Charles Jonathan Cook as a member on 18 December 2017 (2 pages) |
3 January 2018 | Appointment of El-Bashir Abubakr Salem Bahaj as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
3 January 2018 | Termination of appointment of Yuki Konii as a member on 31 December 2017 (1 page) |
3 January 2018 | Termination of appointment of Martin Alexander Jenkins as a member on 31 December 2017 (1 page) |
3 January 2018 | Termination of appointment of Garth Hackshall as a member on 31 December 2017 (1 page) |
3 January 2018 | Appointment of El-Bashir Abubakr Salem Bahaj as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
3 January 2018 | Termination of appointment of Yuki Konii as a member on 31 December 2017 (1 page) |
3 January 2018 | Termination of appointment of Martin Alexander Jenkins as a member on 31 December 2017 (1 page) |
3 January 2018 | Termination of appointment of Garth Hackshall as a member on 31 December 2017 (1 page) |
11 December 2017 | Appointment of Marc Dominique Grueter as a member on 7 December 2017 (2 pages) |
11 December 2017 | Appointment of Marc Dominique Grueter as a member on 7 December 2017 (2 pages) |
8 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Michael Patrick Meehan as a member on 30 November 2017 (1 page) |
8 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Daniel Flammer as a member on 30 November 2017 (1 page) |
8 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of James Lauritz Schmidt as a member on 30 November 2017 (1 page) |
8 December 2017 | Appointment of Syed Hammad Zaffar Rafique as a member on 6 November 2017 (2 pages) |
8 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Howard Mcminn as a member on 31 August 2017 (1 page) |
8 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Michael Patrick Meehan as a member on 30 November 2017 (1 page) |
8 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Daniel Flammer as a member on 30 November 2017 (1 page) |
8 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of James Lauritz Schmidt as a member on 30 November 2017 (1 page) |
8 December 2017 | Appointment of Syed Hammad Zaffar Rafique as a member on 6 November 2017 (2 pages) |
8 December 2017 | Termination of appointment of Howard Mcminn as a member on 31 August 2017 (1 page) |
14 November 2017 | Appointment of Charles Alfred Hosner as a member on 9 November 2017 (2 pages) |
14 November 2017 | Appointment of Charles Alfred Hosner as a member on 9 November 2017 (2 pages) |
9 November 2017 | Appointment of James Edward Dervin as a member on 6 November 2017 (2 pages) |
9 November 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Masters as a member on 1 November 2017 (2 pages) |
9 November 2017 | Termination of appointment of Miles Humphrey as a member on 8 October 2017 (1 page) |
9 November 2017 | Appointment of Miles Humphrey as a member on 7 October 2017 (2 pages) |
9 November 2017 | Appointment of James Edward Dervin as a member on 6 November 2017 (2 pages) |
9 November 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Masters as a member on 1 November 2017 (2 pages) |
9 November 2017 | Termination of appointment of Miles Humphrey as a member on 8 October 2017 (1 page) |
9 November 2017 | Appointment of Miles Humphrey as a member on 7 October 2017 (2 pages) |
23 October 2017 | Appointment of Jason Joseph John as a member on 17 October 2017 (2 pages) |
23 October 2017 | Termination of appointment of Bastiaan Maria Hyacinthus Van De Klok as a member on 31 August 2017 (1 page) |
23 October 2017 | Termination of appointment of Dirk Marius Bos as a member on 1 June 2017 (1 page) |
23 October 2017 | Appointment of Richard David Kibble as a member on 4 October 2017 (2 pages) |
23 October 2017 | Appointment of Christine Ann Oates as a member on 4 September 2017 (2 pages) |
23 October 2017 | Appointment of Jason Joseph John as a member on 17 October 2017 (2 pages) |
23 October 2017 | Termination of appointment of Bastiaan Maria Hyacinthus Van De Klok as a member on 31 August 2017 (1 page) |
23 October 2017 | Termination of appointment of Dirk Marius Bos as a member on 1 June 2017 (1 page) |
23 October 2017 | Appointment of Richard David Kibble as a member on 4 October 2017 (2 pages) |
23 October 2017 | Appointment of Christine Ann Oates as a member on 4 September 2017 (2 pages) |
2 October 2017 | Termination of appointment of Anne Helsingeng as a member on 30 September 2017 (1 page) |
2 October 2017 | Termination of appointment of Anne Helsingeng as a member on 30 September 2017 (1 page) |
15 September 2017 | Termination of appointment of Per Ullits as a member on 1 August 2017 (1 page) |
15 September 2017 | Termination of appointment of Henrik Zenssus Hansen as a member on 1 June 2017 (1 page) |
15 September 2017 | Termination of appointment of Knutur Thorhallsson as a member on 16 June 2017 (1 page) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of Keith Leslie William Ashworth as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of David Millar Thompson Bell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of Hugh Samuel Devonald Baker as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of Peter James Badenhuizen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of Howard Frederic Ballard as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Charles Beanland as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of Pauline Biddle as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of Dimple Agarwal as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of Timothy William Archer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of James Graham Alexander as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of Jonathan David Adams as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard John Baddon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of Joanne Elizabeth Birkett as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
15 September 2017 | Termination of appointment of Per Ullits as a member on 1 August 2017 (1 page) |
15 September 2017 | Termination of appointment of Henrik Zenssus Hansen as a member on 1 June 2017 (1 page) |
15 September 2017 | Termination of appointment of Knutur Thorhallsson as a member on 16 June 2017 (1 page) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of Keith Leslie William Ashworth as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of David Millar Thompson Bell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of Hugh Samuel Devonald Baker as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of Peter James Badenhuizen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of Howard Frederic Ballard as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Charles Beanland as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of Pauline Biddle as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of Dimple Agarwal as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of Timothy William Archer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of James Graham Alexander as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of Jonathan David Adams as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard John Baddon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
15 September 2017 | Appointment of Joanne Elizabeth Birkett as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
14 September 2017 | Termination of appointment of Mark Thomas Fitzpatrick as a member on 16 July 2017 (1 page) |
14 September 2017 | Termination of appointment of David Ian Raistrick as a member on 31 August 2017 (1 page) |
14 September 2017 | Termination of appointment of Mark Thomas Fitzpatrick as a member on 16 July 2017 (1 page) |
14 September 2017 | Termination of appointment of David Ian Raistrick as a member on 31 August 2017 (1 page) |
13 September 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Joseph Dominic Loftus as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 September 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Joseph Dominic Loftus as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Steven Mark Routledge as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher David Robertson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Philip David Edward Richards as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of David Julian Robbins as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Samuel Connolly Roddick as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Marcus Jarlath Boyle as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Bjornar Austvoll Jensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel James Mark Smith as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Robert Michael Bryant as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Matt Penny as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard John Blackwell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Catherine Ingham as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Geoffrey Brand as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Baderman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Lorraine Barnes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Peter Thomas Astley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Steven Mark Routledge as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher David Robertson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Philip David Edward Richards as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of David Julian Robbins as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Samuel Connolly Roddick as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Marcus Jarlath Boyle as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Bjornar Austvoll Jensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel James Mark Smith as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Robert Michael Bryant as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Matt Penny as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard John Blackwell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Catherine Ingham as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Geoffrey Brand as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Baderman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Peter Thomas Astley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
12 September 2017 | Appointment of Lorraine Barnes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Nicholas Wright as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Leonard Widdas as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jon Conrad Shepherd Young as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Bevan Whitehead as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Roger Charles Wightman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jane Whitlock as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jeffrey Paul Wehner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Anthony Randall Yearsley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Tobias Christopher Francis Wright as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen George Weston as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew James Westbrook as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Brian Harold White as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Roman Hilary Webber as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Debbie Marie Young as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Scott John Wheatley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Claire Alison Webster as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew John Whitton as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Peter Wilde as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Robert Michael Woodward as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nigel Phillip Wixcey as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Paul Andrew Wiszniewski as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard John Williams as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Andrew Ward as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stacey Louise Winters as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Douglas Bruce Watkinson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Andrew Peter Williams as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher Neil Warren as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicholas Giles Warner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Russell Peter Wilkinson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Dominic Lee Zoong Wong as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Wayne Geoffrey Weaver as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Donna Louise Ward as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ian Peter Waller as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Derek Ward as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael Wade Williams as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Iain Douglas Williams as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Glen David Witney as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew James Winters as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ian James Washington as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon David Wakefield as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Charles Williams as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kevin Walsh as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Malcolm Hadath Wilkinson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Fiona Walker as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Brett Cecil Gibson Walsh as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Waldron as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of William George Touche as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicola Frances Tratalos as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Paul Russell Trickett as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Helena Vega-Lozano as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Michael Turley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Conrad Troy as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Vishal Vedi as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Robert John Topley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Yves Vitou as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher Tragheim as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ian Robert Sparshott as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Neil Tomlinson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael Thorne as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Jeffries Smith as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthew David Smith as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ian James Smith as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nigel Jeremy Thomas as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Martyn David Sullivan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Sarah Louise Sturt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher Tamlyn Thomas as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kirsten Tassell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon James Stephens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher David Tattersall as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Andrew Howard Tantam as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Olaf Theilmann as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Julian Steven Thomas as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Paul Robert Stephenson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Keith Anthony Stone as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David John Tansley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Stephenson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Darren Stephens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of William Richard Smith as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Paul Jonathan Thomson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Lisa Joanne Stott as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ian Michael Stone as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Andrew Thompson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Helen Elizabeth Thompson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Roger Bruce Simler as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nigel John Shilton as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David John Ogilvie Cruickshank as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Edward John Shedd as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Harvey Slater as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Julian Philip Small as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Emma June Cox as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicholas John Sandall as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthias Scherler as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Lesley Gillian Russell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Guy George Seeger as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Graeme Alan Sheils as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kirsty Alexandra Searles as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark John Shaw as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stuart John Cottee as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Peter James Alan Saunders as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Anthony Schofield as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew James Spooner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Damian Robert Sanders as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David James Rush as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Reto Savoia as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Royston Paul Seaward as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Douglas Scott as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Craig Andrew Cosham as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Georgina Alison Robb as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Paul Martin Thompson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Adam Smith as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ian Paul Coulthard as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicholas John Richard Seaver as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthew James Cowlishaw as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Paul Jonathon Schofield as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Thomas Scampion as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Brian Robinson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Anneli Frances Collins as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jason David Richards as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Maxine Frances Kay Saunders as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Hadleigh James Shekle as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Philip Sandford as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Dean Spencer Cook as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Sven Jorg Probst as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Katherine Colgan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Gerard Rewse Prinn as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Manbhinder Rana as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David John Quinlin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Emma Joanne Codd as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Ian Raistrick as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Hilary Clissitt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Neville Barry Kahn as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Geraint Rhys as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of John Macintosh as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Lynne Anne Rennie as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Marcus Rea as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Thomas James Macdonald as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Fraser Cobb as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher David Powell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicholas John Prior as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ben Mark Powell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Rajeev Kishore Chopra as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of John Christopher Lewis as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Veronica Poole as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of William Arthur Lionel Cohen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Owen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Colin Clifford Rawlings as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Charles Pacitti as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Graham Charles Pickett as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthew David Perkins as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Clive Roger Francis Pane as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Campbell Grant Oswald as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher Michael St John Clements as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Timothy David Parr as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicholas Robson Owen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Thomas Owen Lewthwaite as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Henry Michael Hugh Nicholson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Flurin Andreas Poltera as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Roberto Orsi as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Robert Lee-Amies as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Scott Leslie Sheridan Nicholass as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Webster Myers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David O'leary as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Craig Stewart Muir as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Paul Nigel Pickard as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicola Lovejoy as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Parry as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Alexander Owen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Julian Ian Leake as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Anthony O'riordan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Allan Noon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Robert James Muschamp as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Duncan Letts as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Philip Roger Kaye as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher Charles Hugh Phillips as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Alan Ray Chaudhuri as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Paul Nigel Carus Lupton as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Constantine Perricos as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Jonathon Newsome as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Philip Mark Lobb as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Antony Michael Mullins as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Zubin Homi Patel as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Robert Charlton Charlton as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Francesco Nagari as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kirsty Louise Newman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael John Lloyd as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Benjamin Moseley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Anthony John Morris as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Justin Peter Macgregor-Watson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew David Morris as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Paul Robert Mordue as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Robert Feargus Mitchell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Peter Ian Muir as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Guis Miah as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Makhan Singh Chahal as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Mcilquham as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Anna Marie Mclaren as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of William Mark Mcclintock as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicola Marie Mitchell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Karen Emma Mcnicholls as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Angela Lloyd-Taylor as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Anthony Lloyd-Owen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of John Gilmour Clacy as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Charles Boden Lester as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Howard Mcminn as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Lisa Mcnulty as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Jonathan Carter as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Tristan Lillie as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kerr John Mitchell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Alaric Leigh as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Heather Alison Bygrave as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Angela Mitchell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Joseph Mcconnell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Philip David Mills as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Ellis Mercer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jonathan Stuart Milward as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Philip Mcqueen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nigel Robert Mccrea as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stuart Alexander Mclaren as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Kenneth Keeble as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of John Andrew Kerr as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Edward James Marsden as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Duncan Ross James as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Hunt Kerton-Johnson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Anna Louise Marks as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Anne-Marie Malley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Lee Antony Manning as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Anthony Robert Maurice as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicholas Hamish Alexander Marsden as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jason David Marsh as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Neil Owen Coles as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Peter Francis Maher as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Marshall as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Susan Carolyn Conder as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew John Kelly as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Douglas John King as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Gregory Julian Martin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Paul Manning as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mohan Yrjo Manuel as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Joseph Keane as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Panos Koulis Kakoullis as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Thomas Macpherson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Alexander Lucas as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Geraint Ley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jason Caulfield as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Iain Andrew Macmillan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Fletcher Lyons as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Darren Scott Longley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Angus Knowles-Cutler as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Jonathan Hume as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Scott Hughes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Anthony Graham Clare as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Robert Lawrie as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Alexander Robert Butterworth as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Martin John Hallam Laws as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael William Jones as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthew James Howell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Carol Wendy Hindle as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Oliver Patrick Holder as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Robert Patrick Hodkinson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Alexander Jones as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Gavin Hood as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher John Hyams as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Susan Elizabeth Holmes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Neil Gregory Jones as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Julius Hill as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jacqueline Hess as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Neville John Charles Howard as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kari Anthony Hale as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Charles Rhys Jones as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Alexander David Jones as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Peter Fleming Holmes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of William Quinn Higgins as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Alexander Scott Houston as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Duncan Johnston as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kate Josephine Houldsworth as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of John Henshall as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Martin Alexander Jenkins as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Graham Terence Hollis as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ross Iain Howard as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jean-Francois Lagasse as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Robert John Knight as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Charles Knights as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicholas James Jeal as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jacques Kistler as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthew Lacey as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Gurpreet Singh Johal as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Yuki Konii as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ian David Geddes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Rebecca Gay George as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Paul Franek as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Flammer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ian Gray Foottit as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Claire Louise Faulkner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of John William Charlton as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Serge Gay-Crosier as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Wayne Hugo Harvey as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kendra Gail Hann as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Barrowclough Chadwick as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jayson Hadley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Harker as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Conor Dominique Cahill as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard David Hammell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Garth Hackshall as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Barnabas Kenneth Mcminnies Horn as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew John Grimstone as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Lionel Cleveland as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of John Francis Haughey as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Simon Harris as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Edward James Hanson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Edward Michael Halstead as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Timothy Mark Haden as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Byron Mark Griffin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Sarah Elizabeth Gutteridge as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jarrod Williams Haggerty as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Michael Hawes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Anna Celner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Gordon Gwyther as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Damian Paul Garnham as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Oliver Wilson Grundy as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Gurinderjit Kaur Grewal-Carr as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Edward Hall as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Martyn Gregory as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Grosvenor as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael Robert Barber as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Colin Walker Gibson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Thomas Fitzpatrick as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Paul Nicholas Geeson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kathryn Folwell-Davies as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Richard Ferguson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Elisabeth Ruth Gibson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kay Forsythe as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Neville Stanley Bramwell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Goodey as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Alexander Gill as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Albert Patrick Fleming as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael Jason Clatworthy as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Dominic Edward Graham as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Peter Charles Gallimore as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael Roy Bell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Alan Buck as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Katelyn Annette Brown as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel George Barlow as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Charles Richard Bell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Anthony Bates as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jolyon Ronald Thomas Barker as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Robert Simon Dixon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Sean James Beech as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Lucy Mary Bloem as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Susan Jane Barratt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Derek Cuerden as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Edward Brown as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Henry Bonner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Helen Claire Beck as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Thomas George Mackay Downing as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Robert Andrew Bradbury as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Peter Cahill as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Timothy Edge as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kenneth Alan Bransom as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Alexander James Arterton as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Cindy Chan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of John Alexander Adam as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Alexandre Serge Buga as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Robert Peter John Doye as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mathew Evans-Pollard as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Timothy Robert Davis as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Fraser Doleman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Simon Brook as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kalvinder Dhillon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthew Nicholas Batham as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nigel James Barker as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael John Cuthbert as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew John Downes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Francis Butters as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Brown as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kevin Mark Cummings as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Duncan James Farrow-Smith as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jane Rosemary Curran as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Patrick Doherty as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Anthony Nicholas Davies as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Deborah Susan Anthony as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Charles Michael Dowds as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Graham Paul Atkins as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Alexander Douglas as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Christie Alexander Buck as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Malcolm John Drysdale as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Gregory Culshaw as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Myles Ronald Holden Duckworth as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard John Day as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael Dobby as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Howard David Da Silva as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Syed Zahir Hassan Bokhari as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Douglas Edward Farish as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Thomas Adams as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mr Clive Stephen Buesnel as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Mark Cudworth as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Neil Stewart Cruickshanks as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthew James Ellis as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Liz Fasciana as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Phillip Graeme Everson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Edward Francis Gerard Burton as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kevin Joseph Doherty as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael Bernard Cullen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David John Barnes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Gavin James Bullock as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Carmen Alicia Aquerreta as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Gregory John Branch as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stuart Derek Burnhope as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Fenton Andrew Burgin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Shaun Austin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Carl Roger Bates as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicholas Guy Edwards as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Caroline Louise Britton as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael Eckes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Carol Ann Atha as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Darren Neil Boocock as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Philip Stephen Bowers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Buckle as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Maurice Brew as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Louise Clare Brett as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Emma Louise Sinclair Bairstow as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Jonathan Derek Adams as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jane Alexandra Boardman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Beddy as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Robert Walpole as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Zeital as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mr Angus Garvin Wildblood as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jamey Michael Whitnall as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ralph Patrick Wyss as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Peter Douglas White as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Leonie Jane Webster as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Markus Weber as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher James Woolley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ian Colin Wormleighton as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Randy Duane Wilson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ian Stuart Wilson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James David Warwick as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Peter Henry Bruce Williams as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Caroline Claude Marie Ward as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Peter Dermot Wallace as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Tobias Waldock as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Konstantin Von Radowitz as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicholas Martin Turner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Anurag Verma as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Oliver Thomas Vernon-Harcourt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Karin Verheijen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Craig Dalzel Turnbull as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stuart Eric Twinberrow as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthew Townsend as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mr David Paul Viles as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Clive Richard Tietjen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Thornhill as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Philip Soden as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Elizabeth Victoria Lindley Smith as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Karine Szegedi Pingoud as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Miss Judith Sarah Tacon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthias Thalmann as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Philip Symonds as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David John Strachan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Taylor as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kate Sweeney as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Rachel Petra Taylor as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Raoul Stocker as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Paul Jonathan Kensit Staples as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Adam Stanford as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mitulkumar Shah as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Sara Siegel as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher Hugh Skinner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthew Glenn Sheerin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Hugo Sharp as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Rolf Schoenauer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Lauritz Schmidt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Schlegel as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Thomas Patrick Spellman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ralf Schlaepfer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael Philip Standing as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Patrik Spiller as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jonathan Paul Thomson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Peter John Robinson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Hanno Ronte as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Robinson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael Patrick Robinson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicola Jane Roberts as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Derek William Ryan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Antonio Marco Russo as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Chris Rix as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew John Robb as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Derek Olsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Julian Noel John Remnant as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jan-Dominik Remmen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher James Recchia as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Joanne Margaret Pleasant as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Alexandre Christophe Poracchia as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Timothy James Polson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jack Richard Pilkington as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kristian Alexander James Park as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Vivian Ambrose Pereira as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Quintius Charindra Pathiwille as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Jonathan Toby Paxton as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Marc Christopher O'connor as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew James Partridge as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Orr as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon James Oaten as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mr Stephen James Nuttall as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of William Henry Newton as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher William Nicholls as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Alexander Nedelchev as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Philip Neale Neal as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Fabrizio Napolitano as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Karina Anne Mowbray as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Hugo James Morris as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Catherine Claire Morris as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Alastair James Morley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Bhavesh Kishorbhai Morar as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Tom Benjamin Millar as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ferdinando Mercuri as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mr Michael Patrick Meehan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephanie Margaret Mcmahon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Hayley Joan Mckelvey as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jurga Mccluskey as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Piyush Mistry as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Nicholas Wright as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Leonard Widdas as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jon Conrad Shepherd Young as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Bevan Whitehead as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Roger Charles Wightman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jane Whitlock as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jeffrey Paul Wehner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Anthony Randall Yearsley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Tobias Christopher Francis Wright as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen George Weston as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew James Westbrook as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Brian Harold White as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Roman Hilary Webber as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Debbie Marie Young as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Scott John Wheatley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Claire Alison Webster as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew John Whitton as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Peter Wilde as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Robert Michael Woodward as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nigel Phillip Wixcey as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Paul Andrew Wiszniewski as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard John Williams as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Andrew Ward as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stacey Louise Winters as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Douglas Bruce Watkinson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Andrew Peter Williams as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher Neil Warren as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicholas Giles Warner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Russell Peter Wilkinson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Dominic Lee Zoong Wong as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Wayne Geoffrey Weaver as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Donna Louise Ward as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ian Peter Waller as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Derek Ward as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael Wade Williams as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Iain Douglas Williams as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Glen David Witney as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew James Winters as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ian James Washington as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon David Wakefield as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Charles Williams as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kevin Walsh as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Malcolm Hadath Wilkinson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Fiona Walker as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Brett Cecil Gibson Walsh as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Waldron as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of William George Touche as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicola Frances Tratalos as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Paul Russell Trickett as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Helena Vega-Lozano as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Michael Turley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Conrad Troy as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Vishal Vedi as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Robert John Topley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Yves Vitou as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher Tragheim as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ian Robert Sparshott as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Neil Tomlinson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael Thorne as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Jeffries Smith as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthew David Smith as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ian James Smith as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nigel Jeremy Thomas as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Martyn David Sullivan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Sarah Louise Sturt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher Tamlyn Thomas as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kirsten Tassell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon James Stephens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher David Tattersall as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Andrew Howard Tantam as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Olaf Theilmann as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Julian Steven Thomas as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Paul Robert Stephenson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Keith Anthony Stone as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David John Tansley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Stephenson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Darren Stephens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of William Richard Smith as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Paul Jonathan Thomson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Lisa Joanne Stott as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ian Michael Stone as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Andrew Thompson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Helen Elizabeth Thompson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Roger Bruce Simler as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nigel John Shilton as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David John Ogilvie Cruickshank as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Edward John Shedd as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Harvey Slater as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Julian Philip Small as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Emma June Cox as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicholas John Sandall as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthias Scherler as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Lesley Gillian Russell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Guy George Seeger as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Graeme Alan Sheils as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kirsty Alexandra Searles as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark John Shaw as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stuart John Cottee as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Peter James Alan Saunders as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Anthony Schofield as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew James Spooner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Damian Robert Sanders as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David James Rush as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Reto Savoia as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Royston Paul Seaward as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Douglas Scott as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Craig Andrew Cosham as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Georgina Alison Robb as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Paul Martin Thompson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Adam Smith as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ian Paul Coulthard as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicholas John Richard Seaver as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthew James Cowlishaw as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Paul Jonathon Schofield as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Thomas Scampion as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Brian Robinson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Anneli Frances Collins as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jason David Richards as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Maxine Frances Kay Saunders as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Hadleigh James Shekle as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Philip Sandford as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Dean Spencer Cook as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Sven Jorg Probst as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Katherine Colgan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Gerard Rewse Prinn as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Manbhinder Rana as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David John Quinlin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Emma Joanne Codd as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Ian Raistrick as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Hilary Clissitt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Neville Barry Kahn as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Geraint Rhys as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of John Macintosh as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Lynne Anne Rennie as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Marcus Rea as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Thomas James Macdonald as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Fraser Cobb as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher David Powell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicholas John Prior as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ben Mark Powell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Rajeev Kishore Chopra as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of John Christopher Lewis as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Veronica Poole as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of William Arthur Lionel Cohen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Owen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Colin Clifford Rawlings as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Charles Pacitti as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Graham Charles Pickett as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthew David Perkins as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Clive Roger Francis Pane as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Campbell Grant Oswald as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher Michael St John Clements as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Timothy David Parr as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicholas Robson Owen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Thomas Owen Lewthwaite as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Henry Michael Hugh Nicholson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Flurin Andreas Poltera as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Roberto Orsi as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Robert Lee-Amies as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Scott Leslie Sheridan Nicholass as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Webster Myers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David O'leary as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Craig Stewart Muir as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Paul Nigel Pickard as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicola Lovejoy as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Parry as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Alexander Owen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Julian Ian Leake as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Anthony O'riordan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Allan Noon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Robert James Muschamp as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Duncan Letts as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Philip Roger Kaye as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher Charles Hugh Phillips as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Alan Ray Chaudhuri as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Paul Nigel Carus Lupton as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Constantine Perricos as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Jonathon Newsome as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Philip Mark Lobb as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Antony Michael Mullins as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Zubin Homi Patel as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Robert Charlton Charlton as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Francesco Nagari as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kirsty Louise Newman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael John Lloyd as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Benjamin Moseley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Anthony John Morris as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Justin Peter Macgregor-Watson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew David Morris as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Paul Robert Mordue as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Robert Feargus Mitchell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Peter Ian Muir as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Guis Miah as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Makhan Singh Chahal as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Mcilquham as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Anna Marie Mclaren as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of William Mark Mcclintock as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicola Marie Mitchell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Karen Emma Mcnicholls as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Angela Lloyd-Taylor as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Anthony Lloyd-Owen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of John Gilmour Clacy as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Charles Boden Lester as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Howard Mcminn as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Lisa Mcnulty as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Jonathan Carter as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Tristan Lillie as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kerr John Mitchell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Alaric Leigh as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Heather Alison Bygrave as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Angela Mitchell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Joseph Mcconnell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Philip David Mills as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Ellis Mercer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jonathan Stuart Milward as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Philip Mcqueen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nigel Robert Mccrea as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stuart Alexander Mclaren as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Kenneth Keeble as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of John Andrew Kerr as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Edward James Marsden as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Duncan Ross James as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Hunt Kerton-Johnson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Anna Louise Marks as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Anne-Marie Malley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Lee Antony Manning as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Anthony Robert Maurice as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicholas Hamish Alexander Marsden as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jason David Marsh as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Neil Owen Coles as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Peter Francis Maher as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Marshall as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Susan Carolyn Conder as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew John Kelly as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Douglas John King as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Gregory Julian Martin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Paul Manning as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mohan Yrjo Manuel as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Joseph Keane as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Panos Koulis Kakoullis as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Thomas Macpherson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Alexander Lucas as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Geraint Ley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jason Caulfield as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Iain Andrew Macmillan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Fletcher Lyons as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Darren Scott Longley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Angus Knowles-Cutler as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Jonathan Hume as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Scott Hughes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Anthony Graham Clare as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Robert Lawrie as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Alexander Robert Butterworth as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Martin John Hallam Laws as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael William Jones as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthew James Howell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Carol Wendy Hindle as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Oliver Patrick Holder as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Robert Patrick Hodkinson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Alexander Jones as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Gavin Hood as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher John Hyams as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Susan Elizabeth Holmes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Neil Gregory Jones as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Julius Hill as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jacqueline Hess as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Neville John Charles Howard as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kari Anthony Hale as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Charles Rhys Jones as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Alexander David Jones as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Peter Fleming Holmes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of William Quinn Higgins as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Alexander Scott Houston as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Duncan Johnston as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kate Josephine Houldsworth as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of John Henshall as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Martin Alexander Jenkins as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Graham Terence Hollis as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ross Iain Howard as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jean-Francois Lagasse as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Robert John Knight as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Charles Knights as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicholas James Jeal as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jacques Kistler as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthew Lacey as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Gurpreet Singh Johal as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Yuki Konii as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ian David Geddes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Rebecca Gay George as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Paul Franek as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Flammer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ian Gray Foottit as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Claire Louise Faulkner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of John William Charlton as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Serge Gay-Crosier as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Wayne Hugo Harvey as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kendra Gail Hann as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Barrowclough Chadwick as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jayson Hadley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Harker as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Conor Dominique Cahill as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard David Hammell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Garth Hackshall as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Barnabas Kenneth Mcminnies Horn as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew John Grimstone as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Lionel Cleveland as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of John Francis Haughey as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Simon Harris as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Edward James Hanson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Edward Michael Halstead as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Timothy Mark Haden as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Byron Mark Griffin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Sarah Elizabeth Gutteridge as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jarrod Williams Haggerty as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Michael Hawes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Anna Celner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Gordon Gwyther as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Damian Paul Garnham as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Oliver Wilson Grundy as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Gurinderjit Kaur Grewal-Carr as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Edward Hall as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Martyn Gregory as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Grosvenor as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael Robert Barber as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Colin Walker Gibson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Thomas Fitzpatrick as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Paul Nicholas Geeson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kathryn Folwell-Davies as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Richard Ferguson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Elisabeth Ruth Gibson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kay Forsythe as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Neville Stanley Bramwell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Goodey as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Alexander Gill as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Albert Patrick Fleming as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael Jason Clatworthy as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Dominic Edward Graham as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Peter Charles Gallimore as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael Roy Bell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Alan Buck as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Katelyn Annette Brown as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel George Barlow as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Charles Richard Bell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Anthony Bates as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jolyon Ronald Thomas Barker as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Robert Simon Dixon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Sean James Beech as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Lucy Mary Bloem as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Susan Jane Barratt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Derek Cuerden as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Edward Brown as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Henry Bonner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Helen Claire Beck as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Thomas George Mackay Downing as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Robert Andrew Bradbury as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Timothy Edge as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Peter Cahill as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kenneth Alan Bransom as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Alexander James Arterton as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Cindy Chan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of John Alexander Adam as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Alexandre Serge Buga as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Robert Peter John Doye as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mathew Evans-Pollard as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Timothy Robert Davis as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Fraser Doleman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Simon Brook as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kalvinder Dhillon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthew Nicholas Batham as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nigel James Barker as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael John Cuthbert as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew John Downes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Francis Butters as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Brown as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kevin Mark Cummings as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Duncan James Farrow-Smith as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jane Rosemary Curran as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Patrick Doherty as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Anthony Nicholas Davies as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Deborah Susan Anthony as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Charles Michael Dowds as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Graham Paul Atkins as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Alexander Douglas as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Christie Alexander Buck as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Malcolm John Drysdale as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Gregory Culshaw as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Myles Ronald Holden Duckworth as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard John Day as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael Dobby as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Howard David Da Silva as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Syed Zahir Hassan Bokhari as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Douglas Edward Farish as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Thomas Adams as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mr Clive Stephen Buesnel as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Mark Cudworth as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Neil Stewart Cruickshanks as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthew James Ellis as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Liz Fasciana as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Phillip Graeme Everson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Edward Francis Gerard Burton as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kevin Joseph Doherty as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael Bernard Cullen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David John Barnes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Gavin James Bullock as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Carmen Alicia Aquerreta as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Gregory John Branch as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stuart Derek Burnhope as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Fenton Andrew Burgin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Shaun Austin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Carl Roger Bates as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicholas Guy Edwards as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Caroline Louise Britton as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael Eckes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Carol Ann Atha as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Darren Neil Boocock as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Philip Stephen Bowers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Buckle as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Maurice Brew as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Louise Clare Brett as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Emma Louise Sinclair Bairstow as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Jonathan Derek Adams as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jane Alexandra Boardman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Beddy as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Robert Walpole as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Zeital as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mr Angus Garvin Wildblood as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jamey Michael Whitnall as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ralph Patrick Wyss as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Peter Douglas White as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Leonie Jane Webster as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Markus Weber as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher James Woolley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ian Colin Wormleighton as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Randy Duane Wilson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ian Stuart Wilson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James David Warwick as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Peter Henry Bruce Williams as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Caroline Claude Marie Ward as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Peter Dermot Wallace as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Tobias Waldock as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Konstantin Von Radowitz as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicholas Martin Turner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Anurag Verma as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Karin Verheijen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Oliver Thomas Vernon-Harcourt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Craig Dalzel Turnbull as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stuart Eric Twinberrow as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthew Townsend as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mr David Paul Viles as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Clive Richard Tietjen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Thornhill as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David Philip Soden as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Elizabeth Victoria Lindley Smith as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Karine Szegedi Pingoud as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Miss Judith Sarah Tacon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of David John Strachan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthias Thalmann as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Philip Symonds as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Taylor as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kate Sweeney as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Rachel Petra Taylor as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Raoul Stocker as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Paul Jonathan Kensit Staples as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Adam Stanford as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mitulkumar Shah as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Sara Siegel as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher Hugh Skinner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthew Glenn Sheerin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Hugo Sharp as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Rolf Schoenauer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Lauritz Schmidt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Schlegel as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Thomas Patrick Spellman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ralf Schlaepfer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael Philip Standing as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Patrik Spiller as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jonathan Paul Thomson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Peter John Robinson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Hanno Ronte as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Robinson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael Patrick Robinson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicola Jane Roberts as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Derek William Ryan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Antonio Marco Russo as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Chris Rix as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew John Robb as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Derek Olsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Julian Noel John Remnant as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jan-Dominik Remmen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher James Recchia as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Joanne Margaret Pleasant as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Alexandre Christophe Poracchia as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Timothy James Polson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jack Richard Pilkington as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Kristian Alexander James Park as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Vivian Ambrose Pereira as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Quintius Charindra Pathiwille as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of James Jonathan Toby Paxton as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Marc Christopher O'connor as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew James Partridge as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Orr as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon James Oaten as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mr Stephen James Nuttall as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Alexander Nedelchev as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of William Henry Newton as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher William Nicholls as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Philip Neale Neal as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Fabrizio Napolitano as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Karina Anne Mowbray as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Catherine Claire Morris as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Hugo James Morris as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Alastair James Morley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Bhavesh Kishorbhai Morar as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Tom Benjamin Millar as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Ferdinando Mercuri as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Mr Michael Patrick Meehan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephanie Margaret Mcmahon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Hayley Joan Mckelvey as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Jurga Mccluskey as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 September 2017 | Appointment of Piyush Mistry as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Anna Therese Mattsson Samanta as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael John Magnay as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Gerald Larke as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Mr Alexander Russell Massey as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael John Manby as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Jane Marie Makrakis as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Suresh Kanwar as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of David Rhys Maggs as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Ian David Joslin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Helen June Kaye as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Lees as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Fabien Lussu as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Phillip Michael Ludlow as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Lowe as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of David Joseph as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher Paul Jones as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Bruce Richard Laing as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Jolly as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Mr Bruce Patrick Jennings as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Kobler as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Colin Stuart Jeffrey as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Katie Jackson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Ben Jackson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Graeme Knopf as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Alexander Ison as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Laurence Hurley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Nico Kleyn as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephanie Mary Hurst as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Robert David Hughes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthew William Hughes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Jacqueline Anne Holden as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of David Morton Hodgson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Elizabeth Clare Hill as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Caroline Angela Hope as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Paula Frances Higgleton as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Jackie Henry as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew James Holland as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Andreas Hefti as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthew Charles Henderson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Lucinda Hedley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Gemma Louise Harris as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Mrs Joanne Marie Haslehurst as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Robert James Harding as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Christian Hagman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of John Richard Hammond as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Juliet Boyd Halfhead as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Ronald Hafner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew David Halls as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Damien James Hales as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Kylie Louise Gregge as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of David Jeremy Griffin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of James Gregson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Jonathan Gray as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Jaroslaw Marek Golebiowski as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Siobhan Louise Godley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Jason Mark Gordon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Peter Michael Gooch as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Nina Gopal as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of William Steven Gosling as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher John Goodgame as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Hani Girgis as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Mr Anthony Christopher Gaughan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Sandeep Gill as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Julie Anne Garside as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Paul Bertrand Garel-Jones as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Helen Elizabeth George as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of William Browning Geer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew John Flower as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Terri Marilyn Fielding as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Darren Graves as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Kris Ferguson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Olivier Michel Francis Binse as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Jason Paul Bevington as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Beaumont as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Lars Peter Crowley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthew Crocker as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew James Coticelli as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Coombes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Laurence Collins as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Mr Kieran Mark Coleman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Philip Simon Coleman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthew Richard Cheetham as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Julian Peter Colborne-Baber as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicholas David Carrington as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Gary Desmond Campbell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Mr Liam Robert Allan Camburn as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Zeshan Zia Choudhry as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Jonathan Paul Benedict Calascione as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Philip Spencer Bunker as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Barrass as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Elizabeth Anne Ballinger as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Peter Michael Birch as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Jeremy Paul Davidson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Tim Biggs as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Sonya Butters as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Katherine Darlison as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of James Dillon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Jane Anne Boon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Jeremy Maurice Black as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew John Bond as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of James David William Bland as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Barri Sue Falk as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Kamaljit Singh Dhanda as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of David John Edmonds as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Alexandre Dubi as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Yousif Mundher Al-Adhami as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicola Anne Demby as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of James Christian Allen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Natasha Marini De Soysa as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of William Eversden as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Clare Boardman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Gurminder Singh Dhillon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of John Humberto Sebastio Da Gama-Rose as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Russell Stewart Davis as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Fabien Bryois as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of David John Anderson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Howard Michael Doberman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Stuart Mackenzie Diack as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Robert Gerard Cullen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Thierry Marie Aubertin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Mike Duggan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Allee Bonnard as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Dr Leif Maximilian Boegelein as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Lisa Alton as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Roland Browne as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Jacok Peter Bruelisauer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Mr Ian James Barnes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Vanessa Borchers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Micha Bitterli as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Duncan Geoffrey Barnes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Samuel Kerr Blackie as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Timothy Barnes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Anna Therese Mattsson Samanta as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael John Magnay as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Gerald Larke as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Mr Alexander Russell Massey as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Michael John Manby as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Jane Marie Makrakis as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of David Rhys Maggs as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Suresh Kanwar as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Ian David Joslin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Helen June Kaye as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Lees as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Fabien Lussu as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Phillip Michael Ludlow as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Lowe as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of David Joseph as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher Paul Jones as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Bruce Richard Laing as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Jolly as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Mr Bruce Patrick Jennings as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Kobler as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Colin Stuart Jeffrey as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Katie Jackson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Graeme Knopf as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Ben Jackson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Laurence Hurley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Nico Kleyn as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Alexander Ison as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephanie Mary Hurst as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Robert David Hughes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthew William Hughes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Jacqueline Anne Holden as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of David Morton Hodgson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Elizabeth Clare Hill as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Caroline Angela Hope as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Jackie Henry as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Paula Frances Higgleton as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew James Holland as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Andreas Hefti as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthew Charles Henderson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Lucinda Hedley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Gemma Louise Harris as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Mrs Joanne Marie Haslehurst as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Robert James Harding as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Christian Hagman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of John Richard Hammond as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Juliet Boyd Halfhead as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Ronald Hafner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Damien James Hales as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew David Halls as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Kylie Louise Gregge as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of David Jeremy Griffin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of James Gregson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Jonathan Gray as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Jaroslaw Marek Golebiowski as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Siobhan Louise Godley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Nina Gopal as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Peter Michael Gooch as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Jason Mark Gordon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of William Steven Gosling as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Christopher John Goodgame as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Hani Girgis as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Mr Anthony Christopher Gaughan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Julie Anne Garside as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Sandeep Gill as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Paul Bertrand Garel-Jones as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of William Browning Geer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Helen Elizabeth George as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew John Flower as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Terri Marilyn Fielding as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Darren Graves as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Kris Ferguson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Olivier Michel Francis Binse as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Jason Paul Bevington as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Beaumont as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Lars Peter Crowley as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthew Crocker as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew James Coticelli as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Richard Coombes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Laurence Collins as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Mr Kieran Mark Coleman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Matthew Richard Cheetham as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Philip Simon Coleman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Julian Peter Colborne-Baber as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicholas David Carrington as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Gary Desmond Campbell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Zeshan Zia Choudhry as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Mr Liam Robert Allan Camburn as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Jonathan Paul Benedict Calascione as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Mark Philip Spencer Bunker as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Barrass as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Elizabeth Anne Ballinger as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Peter Michael Birch as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Jeremy Paul Davidson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Tim Biggs as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Sonya Butters as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Katherine Darlison as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of James Dillon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Jeremy Maurice Black as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Jane Anne Boon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Andrew John Bond as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of James David William Bland as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Barri Sue Falk as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Kamaljit Singh Dhanda as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of David John Edmonds as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Alexandre Dubi as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Yousif Mundher Al-Adhami as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Nicola Anne Demby as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Natasha Marini De Soysa as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of James Christian Allen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of William Eversden as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Clare Boardman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Gurminder Singh Dhillon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of John Humberto Sebastio Da Gama-Rose as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Russell Stewart Davis as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Fabien Bryois as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of David John Anderson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Howard Michael Doberman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Stuart Mackenzie Diack as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Robert Gerard Cullen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Thierry Marie Aubertin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Mike Duggan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Allee Bonnard as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Dr Leif Maximilian Boegelein as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Lisa Alton as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Roland Browne as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Jacok Peter Bruelisauer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Mr Ian James Barnes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Vanessa Borchers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Micha Bitterli as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Duncan Geoffrey Barnes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Samuel Kerr Blackie as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 September 2017 | Appointment of Simon Timothy Barnes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
14 August 2017 | Appointment of Godfried Pieter Schutz as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
14 August 2017 | Appointment of Godfried Pieter Schutz as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jakob Jan Zuidema as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Tjeerd Gerrit Wassenaar as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jurrien Jochum Veldhuizen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Adrianus Nicolaas Petrus Veken as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Dirk Rogier Ferdinand Vanhorick as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Marko Van Zwam as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Wilhelmus Johannes Van Wouw as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Daan Meindert Witteveen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Emeric Oscar Van Waes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Reinder Paul Wiersma as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Reindert Maarten Johannes Van Vugt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Mario Van Vliet as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Cornelis Andries Levinus Zachariasse as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jacob Abraham Walhout as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Vincent Van Styn as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Nicolaas Lucas Jacobus Van Velzen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Brian Ward as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Van Overeem as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jacob Johannes Bernardus Van Vliet as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Dominique Van Seggelen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Roelof Pieter John Visser as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Johannes Petrus Jacobus Van Neste as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Sanne Sebastiaan Peerke Welzen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Caroline Zegers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Herman Johan Wilmink as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Johannes Maria Van Trigt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Martin Wabeke as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Wilhelmina Imara Welfing as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Petrus Johannes Gerardus Maria Van Loon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Marco Vet as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Elizabeth Van Splunter as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Martijn Emile Van Rensch as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Van Min as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Adrianus Van Ijperen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Michel Vreedeveld as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jorrit Volkers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Mark Van Opzeeland as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Eric Reinier Vennix as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Edwin Gerardus Wilhelmus Van Groningen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Marcel Richard Van Leeuwen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Franciscus Adrianus Johannes Van Kuijck as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Peter Van Loon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Folkert Johan Van Dijk as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Eddie Van Dinther as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Niels Melchior Van Der Wal as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Freddy Van Der Waa as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Bernardus Andries Van Der Vyver as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Mark Johan Van Der Vegte as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jeroen Van Der Wal as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Marco Robert Van Den Berg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Evert Pieter Stefan Van Der Steen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Roy Van De Ven as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Johannes Cornelis Van Der Linden as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Adrianus Isabella Michel Van Der Smissen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Arie Van Der Spek as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Michiel Cornelis Jacobus Van Den Heuvel as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Wilhelmus Johannes Petrus Maria Van De Rijdt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Cornelis Bernardus Van De Vorle as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Bastiaan Maria Hyacinthus Van De Klok as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Arnold Gerard Van Bochove as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Petrus Johannes Maria Antonius Van De Goor as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Arnolda Josepha Lamberta Maria Van Berkel as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Henricus Johannes Antonius Smits as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Marten Jan Goris as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Bastiaan Erik Savert as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Vincent Wessel Gert Rutgers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Gerald Dekker as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Bas Castelijn as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Franciscus Martinus Soetens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Wessel Bloemers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Louise Christine Bierenbroodspot as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Sijwerd Postuma as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Leon Adriaan Alexander Pieters as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Leonardus Antonius Berben as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jeroen Gombert as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Alexander Hendrik Nieuwenhuizen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Joannes Godefridus Anna Smolenaers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Paul Pieter Gerhard Meulenberg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Walter Seinstra as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Simon Ronald Christiaan Meijers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Guido Godfried Lubbers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Bartholomeus Hendrikus Franciscus Bernardus De Vries as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Oscar Snijders as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Ingrid Buitendijk as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Wil Lambertus Smit as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Renze Jacob De Wilde as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Willem Adriaan De Leeuw as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Peter Jan Bommel as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Remko Paul Geveke as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Pascal Schrijver as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Willem Blom as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Michel Schrauwen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Joannes Wilhelmus Jacobus Rumping as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Vincentius Franciscus Oomes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Robertus Johannes Hendrik Hamersma as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jorg Pieter Schalekamp as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jeroen Berend Jansen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan De Clercq as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Aart Nolten as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Peter Sanders as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Aida Demneri as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Richardus Adrianus Josephus Roovers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Harvey Christophers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Kristian Louis Ruijters as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jasper Ferdinand De Grauw as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Paulus Guillaume Maria Retra as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Douwe De Boer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Rolf Wilhelmus Josephina Anna Gelissen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Caspar Dekker as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Engelhardt Marinus Robbe as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Reinier Hoos as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Melissa Raczak as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Albert Roderik Roos as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Cornelis Johannes De Witt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Franciscus Martinus Maria De Bont as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Erik Raaijmakers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Mathieu Van Bergen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jacques Jan Buith as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Cornelia Antonius Maria Renne as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Roger Joseph Marie Dassen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Louisa Anna Goossens-Kloek as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Manon De Boer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Quirijn Karel Broere as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Robertus Gerardus Maria De Leeuw as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Cornelis Eelco De Jong as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Amo Cornelis Johannes Bosman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Hendrik Jan Nanninga as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Dirk Marius Bos as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Christian Binkhorst as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Baldwin Bartold Christian Kramer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Cornelis Adam Petrus De Jongh as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Hokkie Marthian Blogg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Willem Petrus Cornelis Meeuwisse as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Cornelis Hubertus Lambertus Johannes Bergmans as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jasper Arman De Bruin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Geert George Schunck as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Remy Maarschalk as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Gwan Auw Yang as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Mennolt Beelen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Bart Pieter Cornelissen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan-Wouter Bloos as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Herman Michel Maria Prinsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Marcel Knip as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Joseph Anna Maria Coumans as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Anthony Sandler as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Marco Beumer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Maurice Paul Maria Bisschop as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Michiel Lampe as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Erwin Postma as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Willem Johannes Scheper as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Peter Kavelaars as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Willem Henri Hermanus Pommerel as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Wassili Valentijn Bertoen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Wim Keulers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Cornelis Johannes Gregorius Michael De Boer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Peter Adri Buur as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Gotfried Josef Maria Jussen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Sjoerd Bakker as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Alexander Frederik Olgers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Elisabeth Mol as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Lucas Michael Maria Hubertina Banser as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan De Rooij as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Roger Henricus Leonardus Brands as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Karel Joseph Manuel as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Johannes Petrus Henricus Boelen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Samuel Teunis Kralt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Lambertus Albers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Maurice Hubert Alexander Dercks as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Dalhuisen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Bianca Den Elsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Frank Gerardus Maria Nan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Diederik Brunner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Henk De Graaf as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Piet Hein Meeter as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Emanuel Bartholomeus Henricus Maria Janssen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Bart Jan Moen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Milja Bormann-Bakker as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Michel Johannes Kooij as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Harmen Jacob Binnema as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Sander Kloosterhof as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Harold Malaihollo as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Franciscus Theodorus Marie Deurvorst as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Arnoud Jurriaan Oltmans as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Hans Leverman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Sebastiaan Klingens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Gerardus Nicolaas Wilhelmus Lenting as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Sjirk Huizinga as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Frederik Gillis Barnard as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Peter Matthijs Kits as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Kuijpers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Joseph Antonius Kilkens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Ard Niesen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Cornelis Franciscus Maria Jorissen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Maureen Jane Hughes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Teunis Willem Jongeneel as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Dirk Baken as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Harmen Meijnen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Madelon Petronella Knipscheer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Richard Drewes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Bernardus Gerardus Janssen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Martijn Koedijk as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Johannes Abdoul Herman Hollebeek as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Wim Eysink as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Koen Rudolf Dessens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Andre Maximiliaan Barneveld Binkhuysen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Roelfien Lubbers-Hilbrands as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Sandra Heuts as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Martin Eleveld as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Albert Jan Heitink as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Albertus Hanique as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Agnes Coleta Maria Muskens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Cornelis Dijkstra as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Geertje Cornelia Hamer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Johan Hopmans as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Justinianus Cornelis Johannes Maria Hamers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Arthur Kramer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Willem Fredrik Johannes Honig as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Hendrikus Jan Van Beek as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Antonius Wilhelmus Maria Van Abeelen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Roland Hoekstra as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jacobus Willem Valkenburg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Ronald Koppen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Willem Hiddink as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Hendriks as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Petra Tito as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Frank Peter Tak as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Ralph Leonhard Ter Hoeven as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Dennis Theodorus Johannes Maas as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Victor Hoong as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Rutger Willem Otto Swerus as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Marinus Jacobus Van Ackooij as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Marco Kasbergen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Martijn Hengeveld as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Johannes Kalfsbeek as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Mathias Jozef Maria Heijenrath as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Josephus Holland as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Serge Etienne Steemers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Marike Els Tuinder as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Gregorius Johannes Straatman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Marije Staman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Theodorus Jacobus Stalvord as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Roland Alexander Graaf as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Wobke Hahlen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Pieter Hofman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Franciscus Hendrikus Maria Carolus Geelen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Rene Guillaume Palmyre Theunissen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Philip Alexander Siekman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Paul Johann Seegers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Franciscus Johannes Maria Ten Have as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Robertus Franciscus Alexander Stegeman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Arthur Gerard Goedkoop as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Annika Sponselee as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Robertus Hendrikus Dubbeldeman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Timo Ronald Span as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Veerle Agnes Jacobus Fruytier as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Denis Anton Sonneveldt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Martin Eikenboom as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Theodorus Adrianus Antonius Slaats as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Bernardus Cornelis Johannes Dielissen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Robert Bryan Stout as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Haron Ali Shah as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jakob Jan Zuidema as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Tjeerd Gerrit Wassenaar as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jurrien Jochum Veldhuizen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Adrianus Nicolaas Petrus Veken as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Dirk Rogier Ferdinand Vanhorick as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Wilhelmus Johannes Van Wouw as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Marko Van Zwam as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Daan Meindert Witteveen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Emeric Oscar Van Waes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Reinder Paul Wiersma as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Reindert Maarten Johannes Van Vugt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Cornelis Andries Levinus Zachariasse as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Mario Van Vliet as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jacob Abraham Walhout as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Vincent Van Styn as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Nicolaas Lucas Jacobus Van Velzen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Brian Ward as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jacob Johannes Bernardus Van Vliet as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Van Overeem as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Dominique Van Seggelen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Sanne Sebastiaan Peerke Welzen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Caroline Zegers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Johannes Petrus Jacobus Van Neste as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Roelof Pieter John Visser as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Herman Johan Wilmink as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Martin Wabeke as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Johannes Maria Van Trigt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Petrus Johannes Gerardus Maria Van Loon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Marco Vet as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Wilhelmina Imara Welfing as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Martijn Emile Van Rensch as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Elizabeth Van Splunter as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Adrianus Van Ijperen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Van Min as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Michel Vreedeveld as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Mark Van Opzeeland as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jorrit Volkers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Edwin Gerardus Wilhelmus Van Groningen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Marcel Richard Van Leeuwen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Eric Reinier Vennix as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Franciscus Adrianus Johannes Van Kuijck as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Peter Van Loon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Folkert Johan Van Dijk as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Eddie Van Dinther as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Niels Melchior Van Der Wal as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Freddy Van Der Waa as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Mark Johan Van Der Vegte as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Bernardus Andries Van Der Vyver as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jeroen Van Der Wal as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Marco Robert Van Den Berg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Evert Pieter Stefan Van Der Steen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Roy Van De Ven as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Arie Van Der Spek as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Johannes Cornelis Van Der Linden as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Adrianus Isabella Michel Van Der Smissen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Wilhelmus Johannes Petrus Maria Van De Rijdt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Michiel Cornelis Jacobus Van Den Heuvel as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Cornelis Bernardus Van De Vorle as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Arnold Gerard Van Bochove as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Bastiaan Maria Hyacinthus Van De Klok as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Petrus Johannes Maria Antonius Van De Goor as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Arnolda Josepha Lamberta Maria Van Berkel as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Henricus Johannes Antonius Smits as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Marten Jan Goris as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Bastiaan Erik Savert as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Vincent Wessel Gert Rutgers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Gerald Dekker as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Bas Castelijn as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Franciscus Martinus Soetens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Wessel Bloemers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Louise Christine Bierenbroodspot as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Sijwerd Postuma as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Leon Adriaan Alexander Pieters as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Leonardus Antonius Berben as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jeroen Gombert as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Alexander Hendrik Nieuwenhuizen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Joannes Godefridus Anna Smolenaers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Paul Pieter Gerhard Meulenberg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Walter Seinstra as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Simon Ronald Christiaan Meijers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Guido Godfried Lubbers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Bartholomeus Hendrikus Franciscus Bernardus De Vries as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Oscar Snijders as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Ingrid Buitendijk as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Wil Lambertus Smit as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Renze Jacob De Wilde as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Willem Adriaan De Leeuw as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Peter Jan Bommel as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Remko Paul Geveke as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Pascal Schrijver as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Willem Blom as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Michel Schrauwen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Joannes Wilhelmus Jacobus Rumping as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Vincentius Franciscus Oomes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Robertus Johannes Hendrik Hamersma as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jorg Pieter Schalekamp as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jeroen Berend Jansen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan De Clercq as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Aart Nolten as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Peter Sanders as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Aida Demneri as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Richardus Adrianus Josephus Roovers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Harvey Christophers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Kristian Louis Ruijters as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jasper Ferdinand De Grauw as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Paulus Guillaume Maria Retra as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Douwe De Boer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Rolf Wilhelmus Josephina Anna Gelissen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Caspar Dekker as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Engelhardt Marinus Robbe as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Reinier Hoos as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Melissa Raczak as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Cornelis Johannes De Witt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Franciscus Martinus Maria De Bont as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Albert Roderik Roos as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Erik Raaijmakers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Mathieu Van Bergen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jacques Jan Buith as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Cornelia Antonius Maria Renne as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Roger Joseph Marie Dassen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Louisa Anna Goossens-Kloek as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Manon De Boer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Quirijn Karel Broere as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Robertus Gerardus Maria De Leeuw as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Cornelis Eelco De Jong as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Amo Cornelis Johannes Bosman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Hendrik Jan Nanninga as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Dirk Marius Bos as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Baldwin Bartold Christian Kramer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Christian Binkhorst as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Cornelis Adam Petrus De Jongh as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Willem Petrus Cornelis Meeuwisse as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Hokkie Marthian Blogg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Cornelis Hubertus Lambertus Johannes Bergmans as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jasper Arman De Bruin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Remy Maarschalk as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Mennolt Beelen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Gwan Auw Yang as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Geert George Schunck as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Bart Pieter Cornelissen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan-Wouter Bloos as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Marcel Knip as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Herman Michel Maria Prinsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Joseph Anna Maria Coumans as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Anthony Sandler as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Marco Beumer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Michiel Lampe as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Erwin Postma as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Maurice Paul Maria Bisschop as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Willem Johannes Scheper as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Peter Kavelaars as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Willem Henri Hermanus Pommerel as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Wassili Valentijn Bertoen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Wim Keulers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Cornelis Johannes Gregorius Michael De Boer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Peter Adri Buur as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Gotfried Josef Maria Jussen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Sjoerd Bakker as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Alexander Frederik Olgers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Elisabeth Mol as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Lucas Michael Maria Hubertina Banser as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan De Rooij as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Roger Henricus Leonardus Brands as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Karel Joseph Manuel as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Johannes Petrus Henricus Boelen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Samuel Teunis Kralt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Lambertus Albers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Maurice Hubert Alexander Dercks as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Dalhuisen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Bianca Den Elsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Frank Gerardus Maria Nan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Stephen Diederik Brunner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Henk De Graaf as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Piet Hein Meeter as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Emanuel Bartholomeus Henricus Maria Janssen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Bart Jan Moen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Michel Johannes Kooij as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Milja Bormann-Bakker as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Harmen Jacob Binnema as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Franciscus Theodorus Marie Deurvorst as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Sander Kloosterhof as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Harold Malaihollo as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Arnoud Jurriaan Oltmans as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Hans Leverman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Sebastiaan Klingens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Sjirk Huizinga as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Gerardus Nicolaas Wilhelmus Lenting as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Peter Matthijs Kits as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Frederik Gillis Barnard as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Kuijpers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Joseph Antonius Kilkens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Ard Niesen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Maureen Jane Hughes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Cornelis Franciscus Maria Jorissen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Teunis Willem Jongeneel as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Dirk Baken as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Harmen Meijnen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Madelon Petronella Knipscheer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Richard Drewes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Bernardus Gerardus Janssen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Martijn Koedijk as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Johannes Abdoul Herman Hollebeek as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Wim Eysink as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Koen Rudolf Dessens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Andre Maximiliaan Barneveld Binkhuysen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Roelfien Lubbers-Hilbrands as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Sandra Heuts as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Albert Jan Heitink as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Martin Eleveld as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Albertus Hanique as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Agnes Coleta Maria Muskens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Geertje Cornelia Hamer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Cornelis Dijkstra as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Johan Hopmans as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Justinianus Cornelis Johannes Maria Hamers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Arthur Kramer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Willem Fredrik Johannes Honig as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Antonius Wilhelmus Maria Van Abeelen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Hendrikus Jan Van Beek as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Roland Hoekstra as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jacobus Willem Valkenburg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Ronald Koppen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Willem Hiddink as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Hendriks as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Petra Tito as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Frank Peter Tak as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Ralph Leonhard Ter Hoeven as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Dennis Theodorus Johannes Maas as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Victor Hoong as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Rutger Willem Otto Swerus as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Marinus Jacobus Van Ackooij as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Marco Kasbergen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Martijn Hengeveld as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Johannes Kalfsbeek as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Mathias Jozef Maria Heijenrath as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Josephus Holland as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Serge Etienne Steemers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Marike Els Tuinder as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Gregorius Johannes Straatman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Marije Staman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Theodorus Jacobus Stalvord as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Roland Alexander Graaf as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Wobke Hahlen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Pieter Hofman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Franciscus Hendrikus Maria Carolus Geelen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Rene Guillaume Palmyre Theunissen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Philip Alexander Siekman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Paul Johann Seegers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Franciscus Johannes Maria Ten Have as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Robertus Franciscus Alexander Stegeman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Arthur Gerard Goedkoop as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Annika Sponselee as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Robertus Hendrikus Dubbeldeman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Timo Ronald Span as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Veerle Agnes Jacobus Fruytier as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Denis Anton Sonneveldt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Theodorus Adrianus Antonius Slaats as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Martin Eikenboom as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Bernardus Cornelis Johannes Dielissen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Robert Bryan Stout as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
13 August 2017 | Appointment of Haron Ali Shah as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 August 2017 | Appointment of Gert Bert Andre Vanhees as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 August 2017 | Appointment of Nicolaas Andreas Simone Vermandel as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 August 2017 | Appointment of Paul Nadine John Delesalle as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 August 2017 | Appointment of Gino Arsene Lucien Desmet as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 August 2017 | Appointment of Nicolas Thierry Patrick Van Houtryve as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Marcel Gaby Corstens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 August 2017 | Appointment of Gert Bert Andre Vanhees as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 August 2017 | Appointment of Nicolaas Andreas Simone Vermandel as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 August 2017 | Appointment of Paul Nadine John Delesalle as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 August 2017 | Appointment of Gino Arsene Lucien Desmet as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 August 2017 | Appointment of Nicolas Thierry Patrick Van Houtryve as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Marcel Gaby Corstens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Tore Christian Jensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Niels Josephsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Carsten Dall Larsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Eric Marie Luc Callewaert as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Joel Philippe Eric Lebersorg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Joel Paul Emmanuel Brehmen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Olivier Edouard Jordan Hody as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Pieter Marc August Van Hoecke as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Kathleen De Brabander as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Thomas Jacques Geert Cardoen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Dirk Vlaminckx as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jeroen Vic Wilfried Vergauwe as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Nathalie Vandaele as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Laurent Hughes Francois Dieudonne Vandendooren as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Laurent Weerts as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Frederik Leontina Jozef D'heer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Christian Johan Verdonck as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Johan Vlaminckx as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Tom Norbert Julia Van Wesemael as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Thierry Carl Antoon Maria Van Schoubroeck as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Kaspar Albert Frans Peters as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Koen Vandaele as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Hilde Wittemans as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Dieter Bertha Victor Yvonne Hillaert as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Rik Jozef Vanpeteghem as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Guido Vandervorst as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Piet Geert Vandendriessche as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Liesbeth Van Malderghem as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Geert Petrus Elisabeth Verstraeten as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Piet Mario Daan Verswijver as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Marino Filip Verhellen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Yves Roland Helene Van Durme as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Charlotte Vanrobaeys as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Pascal Van Hove as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Johan Van Grieken as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Diederik Maria Bert Van Der Sijpe as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Johan Hugo Maria Van Der Paal as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Renaat Herman Honore Van Den Eeckhaut as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Luc Eduard Germain Van Coppenolle as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Hilde Van De Velde as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Tom Van Cauwenberge as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Didier Boon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Koen Neijens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Erik Luysterborg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Rik Lucia Maria Neckebroeck as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Steven Moors as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Marc Jordens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Emmanuel Maurice Francis Brehmen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Laurent Nowicki as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Yannick Jacques as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Didier Bouckaert as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Eric Joseph Nys as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Pierre-Hugues Bonnefoy-Cudlzat as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Andre Schaffers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Marc Paul Maximilien Mertens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Vincent Trevisan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Michael Van Gils as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Guy Georges Leontine Van De Velde as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Dominique Roux as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Bob Maurau as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Nikolaas Lodewijk Georges Tahon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Frederic Sohet as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Laurent Boxus as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Sofie Van Breedam as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Philip Jan Cornelis Maeyaert as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Karim Moueddene as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jeroen Jacques Marie Andreas Lemmens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Serge Marie Claude Prosman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of David Derhaeg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Philippe Frank Delcourt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Sam Sluismans as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Liesbet Nevelsteen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Donald Mathieu Jan Niesten as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Pascal Demilecamps as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Fernand Christiaan Yvo Marie Rutten as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Michel Denayer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Aart Joppe as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Cedric Deleuze as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Marie-Noelle Godeau as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Franky Hillen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Olivier De Groote as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Geert Hallemeesch as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Lode Gos as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Rolf Frans Paul Driesen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Bernard Stefaan Johan De Meulemeester as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Goemaere as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Wim Eynatten as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Bart Dewael as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Christophe Achille Marc Marie-Ghislain De Waele as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Frederik Luc Phil Falepin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Catherine Hannosset as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Patrick De Vylder as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Guillaume Marc Philipe Deschamps as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Vincent Fosty as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Henk Cyriel Hemelaere as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Kurt Paul Jules Dehoorne as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Guy Maurice Decoene as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Arno De Groote as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Hans Govaert as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Steven Pieter Ludo Doms as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Lieve Creten as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Luc Jaak Theodoor De Werdt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Eric Desomer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Yves Jules Dehogne as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Roland Luc Derthoo as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Tom Declercq as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Andre Robert Roger Claes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Christian Michel Alphonse Marie Combes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Fabio Yves Leonce De Clercq as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Rene Francois Cauwenbergh as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Callewaert as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Joris Bulens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Thomas Carlier as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Koen Joris Clukkers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Marc Abels as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Vincent Bock as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Gunther Frans Mathilda Boeyens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Koen Beckers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Marc Paul Marie Bafort as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Sven Asselbergh as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Nikolaj Thomsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Kirsten Aaskov Mikkelsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Kasper Bruhn Udam as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Hans Traerup as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Kasper Toftemark as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Kim Hendil Tegner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Michael Theill as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Sumit Sudan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Peter Oppen Strand as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Klaus Tvede-Jensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Per Krause Therkelsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Johannes Vasehus Sorensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Birner Sorensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Henrik Vedel as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Morten Speitzer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Henrik Jacob Vilmann Wellejus as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Martin Soegaard Nielsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Erik Lynge Skovgaard Jensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Per Ullits as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Alan Saul as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jens Lundgaard Simonsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Casper Ryborg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Thomas Vibe Ringsted as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Morten Storm Ry as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jesper Svend Povlsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Anders Rosendahl Poulsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Bill Haudal Pedersen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jacques Peronard as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Sten Lokke Pedersen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jens Sejer Pedersen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Knage Nielsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Kim Takata Mucke as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Peter Molkjaer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jacob Normark as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Sten Peters as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Bjerregaard Nielsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Henrik Robert Mulvad as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Bo Blaabjerg Odgaard as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jens Ringbaek as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jorgen Leisner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Ole Sondergaard Larsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Tina Larsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jesper Smedegaard Larsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Anders Kreiner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Thomas Kuhn as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Kronow as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Loftager Jorgensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Henrik Hjort Kjelgaard as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Asger Mosegaard Kelstrup as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jesper Jorgensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Erik Holst Jorgensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Carsten Jorgensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jorn Jepsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Thomas Svane Jensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Christian Schelde Jensby as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Gustav Jeppesen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Sigurd Ersted Jensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Bjorn Winkler Jakobsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Siggaard Hansen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Ulrik Linder Jakobsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Bo Hansen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Nicolai Hesdorf as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Guldmand Hansen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Thomas Hermann as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Anders Oldau Gjelstrup as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Henrik Zenssus Hansen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Morten Egelund as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Anders Flou as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Keld Juel Danielsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Thomas Christian Brun as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Mikkel Hindkaer Dahl as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Anja Svendgaard Dalgas as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Mikkel Aare Boe as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Rene Herman Christensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Tinus Bang Christensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Nygaard Bertelsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Thomas Rosquist Andersen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Soren Asger Reinhold Andersen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Berg-Nielsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Claus Jorch Andersen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jens Jorgensen Baes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Kenneth Biirsdahl as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jes Kenneth Ostergaard Andersen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jonathan Stevnshoved Bernsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Thomas Andersen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Michael Bach as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Anders Vad Dons as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jakob Boutrup Ditlevsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Tore Christian Jensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Niels Josephsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Carsten Dall Larsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Eric Marie Luc Callewaert as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Joel Philippe Eric Lebersorg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Joel Paul Emmanuel Brehmen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Olivier Edouard Jordan Hody as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Pieter Marc August Van Hoecke as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Kathleen De Brabander as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Thomas Jacques Geert Cardoen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Dirk Vlaminckx as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jeroen Vic Wilfried Vergauwe as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Nathalie Vandaele as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Laurent Hughes Francois Dieudonne Vandendooren as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Laurent Weerts as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Christian Johan Verdonck as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Frederik Leontina Jozef D'heer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Thierry Carl Antoon Maria Van Schoubroeck as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Tom Norbert Julia Van Wesemael as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Johan Vlaminckx as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Kaspar Albert Frans Peters as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Koen Vandaele as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Hilde Wittemans as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Dieter Bertha Victor Yvonne Hillaert as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Guido Vandervorst as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Rik Jozef Vanpeteghem as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Liesbeth Van Malderghem as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Piet Geert Vandendriessche as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Geert Petrus Elisabeth Verstraeten as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Piet Mario Daan Verswijver as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Marino Filip Verhellen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Charlotte Vanrobaeys as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Yves Roland Helene Van Durme as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Pascal Van Hove as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Johan Van Grieken as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Diederik Maria Bert Van Der Sijpe as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Johan Hugo Maria Van Der Paal as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Renaat Herman Honore Van Den Eeckhaut as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Luc Eduard Germain Van Coppenolle as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Hilde Van De Velde as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Tom Van Cauwenberge as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Koen Neijens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Didier Boon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Erik Luysterborg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Rik Lucia Maria Neckebroeck as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Marc Jordens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Steven Moors as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Emmanuel Maurice Francis Brehmen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Yannick Jacques as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Laurent Nowicki as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Didier Bouckaert as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Eric Joseph Nys as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Pierre-Hugues Bonnefoy-Cudlzat as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Marc Paul Maximilien Mertens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Andre Schaffers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Vincent Trevisan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Michael Van Gils as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Guy Georges Leontine Van De Velde as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Bob Maurau as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Dominique Roux as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Nikolaas Lodewijk Georges Tahon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Frederic Sohet as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Philip Jan Cornelis Maeyaert as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Laurent Boxus as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Sofie Van Breedam as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jeroen Jacques Marie Andreas Lemmens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Karim Moueddene as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Serge Marie Claude Prosman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of David Derhaeg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Philippe Frank Delcourt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Sam Sluismans as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Liesbet Nevelsteen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Donald Mathieu Jan Niesten as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Michel Denayer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Fernand Christiaan Yvo Marie Rutten as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Pascal Demilecamps as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Aart Joppe as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Cedric Deleuze as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Marie-Noelle Godeau as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Franky Hillen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Olivier De Groote as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Geert Hallemeesch as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Lode Gos as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Rolf Frans Paul Driesen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Bernard Stefaan Johan De Meulemeester as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Goemaere as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Wim Eynatten as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Bart Dewael as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Christophe Achille Marc Marie-Ghislain De Waele as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Frederik Luc Phil Falepin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Catherine Hannosset as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Patrick De Vylder as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Guillaume Marc Philipe Deschamps as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Vincent Fosty as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Henk Cyriel Hemelaere as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Kurt Paul Jules Dehoorne as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Arno De Groote as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Guy Maurice Decoene as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Lieve Creten as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Steven Pieter Ludo Doms as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Hans Govaert as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Eric Desomer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Luc Jaak Theodoor De Werdt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Yves Jules Dehogne as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Roland Luc Derthoo as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Tom Declercq as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Andre Robert Roger Claes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Christian Michel Alphonse Marie Combes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Fabio Yves Leonce De Clercq as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Rene Francois Cauwenbergh as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Joris Bulens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Callewaert as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Thomas Carlier as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Koen Joris Clukkers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Marc Abels as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Vincent Bock as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Gunther Frans Mathilda Boeyens as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Koen Beckers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Marc Paul Marie Bafort as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Sven Asselbergh as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Kirsten Aaskov Mikkelsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Nikolaj Thomsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Kasper Bruhn Udam as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Hans Traerup as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Kasper Toftemark as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Kim Hendil Tegner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Michael Theill as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Peter Oppen Strand as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Sumit Sudan as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Klaus Tvede-Jensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Per Krause Therkelsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Johannes Vasehus Sorensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Henrik Vedel as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Birner Sorensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Morten Speitzer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Henrik Jacob Vilmann Wellejus as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Martin Soegaard Nielsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Per Ullits as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Erik Lynge Skovgaard Jensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Alan Saul as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jens Lundgaard Simonsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Casper Ryborg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Thomas Vibe Ringsted as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Morten Storm Ry as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jesper Svend Povlsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Bill Haudal Pedersen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Anders Rosendahl Poulsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jacques Peronard as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Knage Nielsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jens Sejer Pedersen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Sten Lokke Pedersen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Kim Takata Mucke as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Peter Molkjaer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jacob Normark as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Henrik Robert Mulvad as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Bjerregaard Nielsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Sten Peters as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Bo Blaabjerg Odgaard as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jens Ringbaek as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jorgen Leisner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Tina Larsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Ole Sondergaard Larsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jesper Smedegaard Larsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Anders Kreiner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Thomas Kuhn as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Kronow as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Loftager Jorgensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Asger Mosegaard Kelstrup as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Henrik Hjort Kjelgaard as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jesper Jorgensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Erik Holst Jorgensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Carsten Jorgensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jorn Jepsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Thomas Svane Jensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Christian Schelde Jensby as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Gustav Jeppesen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Bjorn Winkler Jakobsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Sigurd Ersted Jensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Siggaard Hansen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Ulrik Linder Jakobsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Bo Hansen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Guldmand Hansen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Nicolai Hesdorf as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Thomas Hermann as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Anders Oldau Gjelstrup as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Henrik Zenssus Hansen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Morten Egelund as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Anders Flou as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Keld Juel Danielsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Thomas Christian Brun as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Mikkel Hindkaer Dahl as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Mikkel Aare Boe as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Anja Svendgaard Dalgas as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Rene Herman Christensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Tinus Bang Christensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Nygaard Bertelsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Claus Jorch Andersen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Soren Asger Reinhold Andersen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Thomas Rosquist Andersen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Berg-Nielsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jens Jorgensen Baes as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Kenneth Biirsdahl as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jes Kenneth Ostergaard Andersen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jonathan Stevnshoved Bernsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Thomas Andersen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Michael Bach as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Anders Vad Dons as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 August 2017 | Appointment of Jakob Boutrup Ditlevsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Olof Magnus Andersson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Christina Caroline Bergman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Rosa Elvira Allvin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Konstantinos Andreas Frountzos as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Anna Karin Marika Fond as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Kent Erik Akerlund as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Maria Sofia Ekelund as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Sofia Kristina Pornpun Schon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jens Anders Mathias Gullfeldt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Asa Helena Lofqvist as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Klas Anders Marcus Sorlander as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Mikael Franck as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Karl Arvid Sandstrom as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Kristian Stensjo as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Anna Sara Bolmstrand as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of David Jan Godin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Nils Marten Sellgren as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Elisabeth Sundborg Werneman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Per Gunnar Joakim Torbjorn as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Carl Jonas Stefan Stahlberg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Ester Elisabeth Ebbersten Sundstrom as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Alf Thomas Stromberg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Anna Karin Maria Sabelstrom Holmberg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Bertil Conny Ternstrand as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Karin Anneli Madeleine Pihl as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Karl Johan Sander as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Axel De Paula as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Carl Didrik Roos as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Hans Fredrik Waren as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Johan Emil Telander as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Peter Marcus Sigurd Ekehov as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Nils Johan Albert Nilsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Anders Jakob Rinzen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Charlotta Eva Margaretha Wikstrom as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Maria Pernilla Rehnberg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Bengt Anders Richard Peters as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Anna Elisabet Ponten as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Gert Fredrik Walmeus as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Karin Jeanette Roosberg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Erik Sture Nilsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Per-Arne Lennart Pettersson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Tom Bernt Martin Pernodd as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Steven David Payne as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Karl Erik Bertil Olin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Mats Henrik Nilsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Arne Pontus Palsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Hakan Urban Davidsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jonas Evert Vedung as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Knut Michael Bernhardtz as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Malin Johanna Luning as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Morten Nielsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Magnus Berntsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Myung Olof Kinnman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Erik Palmqvist as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Andreas Marcetic as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Michael Magnusson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Carl Magnus Larsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Nils Johan Markborg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Olof Honeth as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Elna Carita Elisabeth Lembrer Astrom as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jacob Stentebjerg Siljebrand Kruse as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Elsa Birgitta Loof as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Fredrik Pierre Roger Jonsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Olof Markus Jonsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Harald Clifford Jagner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Mats Goran Lindqvist as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of David Thomas Gustav Jarnland as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Christian Ake Johansson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Bengt Jonas Malmlund as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Victor Kotnik as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Eva Therese Kjellberg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Mats Henriksson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Olov Ragnar Helgesson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Karl Martin Larsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Gunnar Joachim Hallenheim as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Anna Frida Linnea Haglund as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Ylva Judith Margareta Hestreus as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Peter Stellan Ekberg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Bengt Gustaf Joachim Agrell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Daniel Wassberg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Mats Anders Peter Haggbring as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Torbjorn Harry Hagenius as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Leif Robert Bergstrom as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Roar Skuland as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Trond Ivar Skar as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Stig Arild Sperre as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Oddvar Snipsoyr as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Lennart Sjogren as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Rune Norstrand Olsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Alexander With as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Havard Tangen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Cecilia Louise Flatum as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Per Christian Evers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Arve Rafteseth as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Eivind Skaug as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Are Skjoy as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Joakim Marstrander as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Ommund Skailand as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Rolf Johan Saastad as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Mats Nordal as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Henrik Johannes Woxholt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Johannes Wiik as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Thorvald Nyquist as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jason Rowe as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Halvor Moen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Aase Ruth Aamdal Lundgaard as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Bjarte Munkejord Jonassen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Andreas Brattlund Klein as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Erik Norborg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Kjetil Nevstad as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jens Bjorner Owren Ugland as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Helge-Roald Johnsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Hans-Martin Jorgensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Erik Tveiten as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Mari Elisabeth Wetlesen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Espen Johansen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Eivind Ungersness as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Stein Ove Songstad as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Stian Jilg-Scherven as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Bjorn-Olav Johansen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Sturle Holseter as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Trond Edvin Hov as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Arve Hogseth as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Mette Herdlevaer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Anne Helsingeng as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Anne Randmael Jones as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Gro Forsdal Helvik as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Sjur Gaaseide as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Finn Eide as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Knut Terje Fagerland as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Andreas Enger as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Johan Kristian Enoksen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Eva Gjovikli as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Per Forseth as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Svenn Erik Edal as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Martin Bryn as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Torgeir Dahle as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Roger Furholm as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Mette Estenstad as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jorn Borchgrevink as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Sylvi Bjornslett as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Bjorn Grenman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Helene Raa Bamrud as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Stig Ingve Bjorken as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Audun Froland as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Sondre Reistad Aanno as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Torill Hasle Aamelfot as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jon-Osvald Harila as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Margrete Guthus as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Simon Mewis as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Vilhelm Soderholm as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Tomi Eerik Pitkanen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Veera Katriina Campbell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Merja Kristiina Itaniemi as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Markus Pauli Tapani Kaihoniemi as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Lasse Petteri Ingstrom as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Ilkka Tapio Huikko as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Tuomo Tapani Saari as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Reeta Alina Virolainen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Karthigasen Pillay as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Hannu Valdemar Mattila as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jukka-Petteri Suortti as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jukka Pekka Vattulainen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Aarne Aleksi Martamo as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jussi Sairanen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Kaj Johan Wasenius as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Pia Stubb as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Tuomo Risto Olavi Salmi as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Eero Johannes Lumme as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Marika Johanna Nevalainen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Seppo Juhani Kokko as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Mikko Samuli Kuusela as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Tomi Mikael Karsio as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jani Erkki Veikko Hirvonen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Lari Juhana Hintsanen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Lauri Markus Byckling as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Sigurour Pall Hauksson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Signy Magnusdottir as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Sif Einarsdottir as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Larus Finnbogason as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Benoni Torfi Eggertsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Palina Arnadottir as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Olof Magnus Andersson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Christina Caroline Bergman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Rosa Elvira Allvin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Konstantinos Andreas Frountzos as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Anna Karin Marika Fond as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Kent Erik Akerlund as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Maria Sofia Ekelund as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Sofia Kristina Pornpun Schon as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jens Anders Mathias Gullfeldt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Asa Helena Lofqvist as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Klas Anders Marcus Sorlander as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Mikael Franck as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Karl Arvid Sandstrom as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Kristian Stensjo as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Anna Sara Bolmstrand as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of David Jan Godin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Elisabeth Sundborg Werneman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Nils Marten Sellgren as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Per Gunnar Joakim Torbjorn as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Carl Jonas Stefan Stahlberg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Alf Thomas Stromberg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Ester Elisabeth Ebbersten Sundstrom as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Anna Karin Maria Sabelstrom Holmberg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Bertil Conny Ternstrand as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Karin Anneli Madeleine Pihl as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Karl Johan Sander as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Daniel Axel De Paula as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Carl Didrik Roos as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Hans Fredrik Waren as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Johan Emil Telander as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Peter Marcus Sigurd Ekehov as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Nils Johan Albert Nilsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Anders Jakob Rinzen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Charlotta Eva Margaretha Wikstrom as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Maria Pernilla Rehnberg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Bengt Anders Richard Peters as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Anna Elisabet Ponten as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Gert Fredrik Walmeus as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Erik Sture Nilsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Karin Jeanette Roosberg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Per-Arne Lennart Pettersson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Tom Bernt Martin Pernodd as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Steven David Payne as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Karl Erik Bertil Olin as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Mats Henrik Nilsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Arne Pontus Palsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Hakan Urban Davidsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jonas Evert Vedung as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Knut Michael Bernhardtz as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Malin Johanna Luning as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Morten Nielsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Myung Olof Kinnman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Magnus Berntsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Erik Palmqvist as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Andreas Marcetic as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Michael Magnusson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Carl Magnus Larsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Nils Johan Markborg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Patrick Olof Honeth as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Elna Carita Elisabeth Lembrer Astrom as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jacob Stentebjerg Siljebrand Kruse as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Elsa Birgitta Loof as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Fredrik Pierre Roger Jonsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Olof Markus Jonsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Harald Clifford Jagner as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Mats Goran Lindqvist as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of David Thomas Gustav Jarnland as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Christian Ake Johansson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Bengt Jonas Malmlund as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Victor Kotnik as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Eva Therese Kjellberg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Mats Henriksson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Olov Ragnar Helgesson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Karl Martin Larsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Gunnar Joachim Hallenheim as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Anna Frida Linnea Haglund as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Ylva Judith Margareta Hestreus as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Peter Stellan Ekberg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Bengt Gustaf Joachim Agrell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Daniel Wassberg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Torbjorn Harry Hagenius as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Mats Anders Peter Haggbring as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Leif Robert Bergstrom as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Roar Skuland as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Trond Ivar Skar as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Stig Arild Sperre as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Oddvar Snipsoyr as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Lennart Sjogren as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Rune Norstrand Olsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Alexander With as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Havard Tangen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Cecilia Louise Flatum as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Per Christian Evers as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Arve Rafteseth as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Eivind Skaug as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Are Skjoy as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Joakim Marstrander as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Rolf Johan Saastad as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Mats Nordal as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Ommund Skailand as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Henrik Johannes Woxholt as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Johannes Wiik as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Thorvald Nyquist as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Bjarte Munkejord Jonassen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Aase Ruth Aamdal Lundgaard as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Halvor Moen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jason Rowe as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Andreas Brattlund Klein as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Lars Erik Norborg as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Kjetil Nevstad as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jens Bjorner Owren Ugland as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Erik Tveiten as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Helge-Roald Johnsen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Mari Elisabeth Wetlesen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Hans-Martin Jorgensen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Espen Johansen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Eivind Ungersness as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Bjorn-Olav Johansen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Stein Ove Songstad as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Stian Jilg-Scherven as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Sturle Holseter as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Trond Edvin Hov as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Mette Herdlevaer as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Arve Hogseth as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Anne Helsingeng as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Anne Randmael Jones as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Gro Forsdal Helvik as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Sjur Gaaseide as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Finn Eide as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Knut Terje Fagerland as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Andreas Enger as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Eva Gjovikli as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Johan Kristian Enoksen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Per Forseth as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Martin Bryn as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Svenn Erik Edal as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Torgeir Dahle as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Roger Furholm as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Mette Estenstad as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jorn Borchgrevink as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Sylvi Bjornslett as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Bjorn Grenman as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Helene Raa Bamrud as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Stig Ingve Bjorken as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Audun Froland as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Sondre Reistad Aanno as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Torill Hasle Aamelfot as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jon-Osvald Harila as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Margrete Guthus as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Simon Mewis as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jan Vilhelm Soderholm as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Tomi Eerik Pitkanen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Veera Katriina Campbell as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Merja Kristiina Itaniemi as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Markus Pauli Tapani Kaihoniemi as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Lasse Petteri Ingstrom as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Ilkka Tapio Huikko as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Tuomo Tapani Saari as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Karthigasen Pillay as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Reeta Alina Virolainen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Hannu Valdemar Mattila as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jukka-Petteri Suortti as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jukka Pekka Vattulainen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Aarne Aleksi Martamo as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jussi Sairanen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Kaj Johan Wasenius as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Pia Stubb as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Tuomo Risto Olavi Salmi as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Eero Johannes Lumme as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Marika Johanna Nevalainen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Seppo Juhani Kokko as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Mikko Samuli Kuusela as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Tomi Mikael Karsio as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Jani Erkki Veikko Hirvonen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Lari Juhana Hintsanen as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Lauri Markus Byckling as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Sigurour Pall Hauksson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Signy Magnusdottir as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Sif Einarsdottir as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Larus Finnbogason as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Palina Arnadottir as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
9 August 2017 | Appointment of Benoni Torfi Eggertsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Bjarni Thor Bjarnason as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Gunnar Thorvardarson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Bjorn Ingi Victorsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Knutur Thorhallsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Pall Gretar Steingrimsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Thorsteinn Petur Gudjonsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Guomundur Kjartansson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Jonas Gestur Jonasson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Holmgrimur Petur Bjarnason as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Anna Birgitta Geirfinnsdottir as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Halldor Arason as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Hilmar Alfred Alfredsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of James Clare as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Julisch Klaus as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Myriam Elisabeth Denk as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Martin John Willetts as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Shivani Maitra as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Joelle Herbette as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Mr Gideon Rodney Hyde as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Joel Bellman as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Mr Peter David George Sayburn as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Bjarni Thor Bjarnason as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Knutur Thorhallsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Pall Gretar Steingrimsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Gunnar Thorvardarson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Bjorn Ingi Victorsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Thorsteinn Petur Gudjonsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Jonas Gestur Jonasson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Guomundur Kjartansson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Holmgrimur Petur Bjarnason as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Anna Birgitta Geirfinnsdottir as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Halldor Arason as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Hilmar Alfred Alfredsson as a member on 1 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of James Clare as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Julisch Klaus as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Myriam Elisabeth Denk as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Martin John Willetts as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Shivani Maitra as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Joelle Herbette as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Mr Gideon Rodney Hyde as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Joel Bellman as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
8 August 2017 | Appointment of Mr Peter David George Sayburn as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 July 2017 | Appointment of Sergio De Araujo Cruz as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 July 2017 | Appointment of Richard Paul Eighteen as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 July 2017 | Appointment of Sergio De Araujo Cruz as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
11 July 2017 | Appointment of Richard Paul Eighteen as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 July 2017 | Appointment of Olivia Sarah Biggs as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 July 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Busby as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 July 2017 | Appointment of Michael Haupt as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 July 2017 | Appointment of Helen Gail Evans as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 July 2017 | Appointment of Sylvia Hui Mee Chai as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 July 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Richard Oates as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 July 2017 | Appointment of Olivia Sarah Biggs as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 July 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Busby as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 July 2017 | Appointment of Michael Haupt as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 July 2017 | Appointment of Helen Gail Evans as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 July 2017 | Appointment of Sylvia Hui Mee Chai as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
10 July 2017 | Appointment of Andrew Richard Oates as a member on 30 June 2017 (2 pages) |
6 July 2017 | Appointment of Geoffrey Michael Pinnock as a member on 5 July 2017 (2 pages) |
6 July 2017 | Appointment of Geoffrey Michael Pinnock as a member on 5 July 2017 (2 pages) |
26 June 2017 | Appointment of Adam William Jobson as a member on 9 June 2017 (2 pages) |
26 June 2017 | Appointment of Alistair James Pritchard as a member on 9 June 2017 (2 pages) |
26 June 2017 | Appointment of Tim Robert Grogan as a member on 9 June 2017 (2 pages) |
26 June 2017 | Appointment of Anita Mireille Grant as a member on 13 June 2017 (2 pages) |
26 June 2017 | Appointment of Catherine Jane Skilton as a member on 13 June 2017 (2 pages) |
26 June 2017 | Appointment of Russell Hulett as a member on 13 June 2017 (2 pages) |
26 June 2017 | Appointment of Atif Yusuf as a member on 7 June 2017 (2 pages) |
26 June 2017 | Appointment of Adam William Jobson as a member on 9 June 2017 (2 pages) |
26 June 2017 | Appointment of Alistair James Pritchard as a member on 9 June 2017 (2 pages) |
26 June 2017 | Appointment of Tim Robert Grogan as a member on 9 June 2017 (2 pages) |
26 June 2017 | Appointment of Anita Mireille Grant as a member on 13 June 2017 (2 pages) |
26 June 2017 | Appointment of Catherine Jane Skilton as a member on 13 June 2017 (2 pages) |
26 June 2017 | Appointment of Atif Yusuf as a member on 7 June 2017 (2 pages) |
26 June 2017 | Appointment of Russell Hulett as a member on 13 June 2017 (2 pages) |
4 May 2017 | Incorporation of a limited liability partnership (14 pages) |
4 May 2017 | Incorporation of a limited liability partnership (14 pages) |